Sussex Schools Championships External Results
Crawley
10 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.04Oliver Johnson  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:54.181:54.14-3.1 
22:02.43George Crocker  U20MCrawley1:58.201:58.187.8 
32:02.69Harry Swindells  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:59.961:57.813.4 
42:08.83Tom Mackman  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Horsham Blue Star2:01.702:00.90-1.5 
52:11.33Chris Palmer SBU20MSussex Schs2:11.332:10.219.7 
62:13.51James Gibbons U20MSussex    
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.58Max Brazier  U17MBrighton & Hove1:59.471:59.477.3 
22:05.46Daniel Dunlop PBU17MBrighton & Hove2:02.661:58.6410.4 
32:07.39Alex Mani PBU17MChichester2:07.392:07.3911.5 
42:07.80Charlie Warren  U17MBrighton Phoenix2:03.612:00.6611.7 
52:11.59Tim Bennett U17MSussex    
62:12.34Thomas Page SBU17MHorsham Blue Star2:12.342:09.5723.3 
72:13.46Adam Armitage PBU17MBodyworks2:13.462:13.4614.6 
82:15.17Ryan Morrissy  U17MHastings AC2:08.12:04.92.5 
92:22.99Emil Farr SBU17MSussex Schs2:22.992:06.8920.3 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.31Bradley Stanger PBU15MCrawley2:06.312:01.72.2 
22:07.24Adam Firsht  U15MBrighton & Hove2:04.921:57.860.0 
32:07.57Matthew Grindrod PBU15MEastbourne2:07.571:59.37-0.3 
42:10.28Adam Dray PBU15MHaywards Heath2:10.282:00.21-1.9 
52:11.57Atticus Jackson PBU15MLewes2:11.472:00.52-1.8 
62:12.47Thomas James PBU15MCrawley2:12.222:06.51-0.5 
72:12.96Michael Sullivan PBU15MEast Grinstead2:09.32:04.55.2 
82:13.73Thomas Wharton SBU15MCrawley2:13.732:07.6118.2 
92:17.56Reece Lincoln PBU15MHastings AC2:13.52:12.04.5 
102:21.65Mattis De Clas PBU15MSussex Schs2:21.652:21.6519.4 
112:22.73Jonathan Knight  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:17.502:17.5020.0 
122:25.91Themba Wardle PBU15MSussex Schs2:25.912:25.915.9 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.42Tia Forde PBU20WCrawley2:24.422:20.4912.8 
22:36.24Becky Smart  U20WCrawley2:30.222:18.947.3 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.9Maia Hardman  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:14.532:14.09.1 
22:24.2Kiera Aslett  U17WCrawley2:18.402:17.6110.9 
32:27.6Olivia Lyon-Monk  U17WBrighton & Hove2:22.092:22.0918.7 
42:31.8Ursula Fleming PBU17WSussex Schs2:31.82:31.826.4 
52:36.7Millie Hopkins PBU17WWorthing2:36.72:36.723.5 
62:36.9Xenia Truman SBU17WWorthing2:36.92:29.9327.7 
72:40.6Grace Ballantyne SBU17WWorthing2:40.62:37.8426.8 
82:42.9Sophie Binns SBU17WCrawley2:42.92:40.132.1 
92:55.2Ellie Mileham PBU17WSussex Schs2:55.22:55.236.7 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.98Tatum Walker PBU15WBrighton & Hove2:21.982:21.987.1 
22:22.58Erin Bracknell  U15WCrawley2:20.02:18.168.4 
32:24.22Rose Chaplin  U15WEastbourne2:22.32:19.1911.5 
42:27.49Alex Nann  U15WBrighton & Hove2:23.02:23.017.3 
52:31.09Rebecca Losh PBU15WBrighton & Hove2:27.82:27.812.1 
62:32.44Maggie King PBU15WChichester2:30.82:27.849.0 
72:32.51Emily Muzio  U15WBrighton & Hove2:28.22:21.916.2 
82:35.07Jessica Lister  U15WCrawley2:28.72:26.8210.0 
92:41.18Niamh Healy U15WSussex    
102:46.17Charlotte Bullard  U15WChichester2:42.12:32.3016.9 
112:46.22Maisy Evershed PBU15WEastbourne2:46.222:46.2229.8 
123:02.23Alexandra Anyanwu SBU15WSussex Schs3:02.232:32.4318.9 
133:27.86Mawadda Edbagi U15WSussex    
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.89Josh Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:54.413:54.4111.4 
24:31.68Cameron Elder SBU20MSussex Schs4:31.684:17.0914.7 
34:32.29Tom Bentley U20MSussex    
44:39.38Brodie Keates  U20MChichester4:23.144:21.295.6 
54:51.63Edward Mannhardt SBU20MEastbourne4:51.634:45.730.4 
64:51.78Matt Pusey U20MSussex    
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.30Tom Eames  U17MBrighton & Hove3:54.863:49.68-3.3 
24:17.81Joe Smith  U17MCrawley4:02.233:53.585.9 
34:20.28William Broom  U17MChichester4:06.623:57.81-2.4 
44:24.37George Pool  U17MHastings AC4:04.654:04.652.7 
54:44.85Joshua Barnett  U17MHorsham Blue Star4:30.34:30.30.4 
65:00.69Luke Smith PBU17MCrawley5:00.695:00.6920.7 
75:09.29Gaspar Lucas U17MSussex    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.62Callum Stone  U15MCrawley4:19.334:19.24-0.6 
24:31.90Luke Ellard  U15MWorthing4:23.634:23.638.7 
34:34.31Ethan Ward  U15MWorthing4:28.984:25.660.6 
44:39.89Ash Williams  U15MHorsham Blue Star4:23.84:08.70.6 
54:42.04William Carey  U15MBrighton Phoenix4:22.314:13.437.7 
64:42.63Dylan Hughes PBU15MLewes4:42.634:42.6318.2 
74:47.21Alex Brothwell  U15MBrighton Phoenix4:37.374:37.3718.1 
84:47.95Finley Macleod PBU15MCrawley4:47.954:47.9522.7 
94:49.04Joshua Brooks  U15MWorthing4:43.84:42.713.9 
104:51.30Edward Armitage  U15MBodyworks4:36.814:36.8114.8 
114:54.38Lukas Nerurkar  U15MBrighton Phoenix4:47.004:47.0019.4 
124:55.87Chris Lawson U15MSussex    
135:07.89Joss Pope PBU15MLewes5:07.895:07.8917.3 
145:40.7Joe Frankham  U15MHastings AC5:33.25:22.022.0 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.15Grace Wills  U20WChichester4:56.34:56.38.9 
25:11.75Emma Gill  U20WBrighton & Hove5:00.04:46.826.1 
36:47.35Savannah Holmes U20WSussex    
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.61Harmony Cooper  U17WHastings AC4:45.694:45.698.4 
25:03.04Niamh Halloren  U17WBrighton & Hove4:55.564:55.5618.4 
35:13.70Amber Wright  U17WBrighton & Hove5:10.25:08.5718.3 
45:55.05Lucy Liu U17WSussex    
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.68Bethany Cook  U15WBodyworks4:39.484:39.481.3 
24:57.59Lois Dooley  U15WBrighton & Hove4:47.84:47.714.4 
35:00.74Maya Ramnarine  U15WHastings AC4:51.384:51.3812.3 
45:06.62Olivia Toms PBU15WChichester5:03.34:57.589.2 
55:07.44Antonia Deeley PBU15WEast Grinstead5:07.445:07.4415.8 
65:08.19Ciara Muzio  U15WBrighton & Hove5:02.84:57.207.1 
75:10.80Alice Wright  U15WBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:59.584:55.335.7 
85:17.47Ella Matthews  U15WBrighton & Hove5:11.695:11.698.6 
95:18.56Harriet Bloor  U15WHailsham5:04.794:47.341.9 
105:19.33Shannon Hopkins-Parry  U15WHastings AC5:07.04:55.95.2 
115:38.66Amy Mills PBU15WCrawley5:38.665:38.6625.7 
125:40.72Nina Moranne  U15WChichester5:36.15:04.716.1 
136:16.02Helene Maurice-Jones SBU15WCrawley6:16.025:54.9430.9 
146:17.85Kitty Moon PBU15WBodyworks6:17.856:17.8534.0 
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:06.7Daniel Stidder  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley/Crawley8:45.568:45.566.4 
29:58.5Ben Morton  U20MChichester9:31.39:06.801.6 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:26.8Leo Brewer  U17MBrighton Phoenix9:05.998:22.1-3.8 
29:40.1Hugo Hewitt  U17MCrawley9:38.638:56.74-1.1 
39:51.3Leo Stallard  U17MChichester9:13.789:13.780.5 
410:07.7Ned Potter SBU17MChichester10:07.78:49.15-3.4 
510:08.0Stanley Heap PBU17MCrawley10:08.010:08.04.6 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44.1Almi Nerurkar PBU17WBrighton Phoenix9:44.19:21.340.1 
210:40.2Olivia McDonald  U17WGuildford & Godalming10:31.0010:25.324.7 
310:50.6Olivia Wiseman  U17WCity of Portsmouth/Chichester10:34.5310:34.5315.4 
412:12.9Darja Knockova-Hanley U17WSussex