Bushy Park parkrun # 682 External Results
Bushy Park
27 May 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:36   Andrius Jaksevicius  V35MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:12-3.7 
217:22   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0317:034.7 
317:42   Jonathan Ormerod  V35MStragglers17:3117:082.5 
417:43   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:2016:590.5 
517:55   Tom Parmiter PBS30M26.217:4817:488.9 
618:05   Ollie Hurdle  U18MSurrey Schs17:1116:550.7 
718:05   Louis Sartori PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:3617:368.6 
818:08   Kris Davidson  V40MRanelagh17:4616:550.8 
918:08   Jamie McLoughlin  V40MVeterans17:5316:532.0 
1018:16   Tanith Maxwell  V40WSouth Africa17:4617:4618.5 
1118:22   James Parker SBS30MHighgate18:1016:445.5 
1218:23   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly17:4817:483.0 
1318:26   Alberto Carrasco Ferreira  V35MThames Turbo18:0218:028.2Click your Clock logo
1418:31   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:2117:163.0 
1518:38   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached18:2718:234.4 
1618:40   Angus Beaumont  V40MSerpentine17:1017:042.4 
1718:40   Stewart Hudson  S30MSalford H18:1118:115.1 
1818:41   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
1918:52   James Bowry  S30MWalton18:2817:4214.5 
2018:54   Matthew Taylor  S25MKingston & Poly17:2317:2313.0 
2118:55   Clayton Bannon SBV40MSHAEF Shifters17:4317:433.0 
2218:57   Dominic Rhodes  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:498.6 
2319:00   Paul Mathew  V40MSerpentine18:4118:164.0 
2419:05   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:2418:175.6 
2519:08   Ethan Forster  U20MCamberley17:4517:4511.0 
2619:13   Rodney McCulloch  S30M26.217:5417:162.4 
2719:15   Jack Ross  S25MUnattached18:1818:1816.0 
2819:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:19   Valentino Wotton  V35MUnattached18:1918:1910.2 
3019:20   Freddie Loveday PBU20MLeamington18:1017:464.4 
3119:24   Michael Barnett SBV45MUnattached19:1718:5311.4 
3219:28   Andrew Roberts V50MUnattached    
3319:29   Rob Jones  V45MSHAEF Shifters18:4817:595.0 
3419:30   Rob Boyne SBSENMUnattached18:5318:456.4 
3519:31   Christopher John Curtis PBV45MUnattached19:3119:318.8 
3619:33   Aaron Chai  V35MReading RR/New Zealand19:0818:047.8 
3719:40   Chris Davidson  S30MElmbridge17:4716:450.0 
3819:41   James Munns U20MUnattached    
3919:46   Stephen Hird  V45MUnattached19:0318:445.2 
4019:49   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:5018:307.0 
4119:49   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0418:575.2 
4219:51   David Noble V45MUnattached    
4319:52   Donovan Duffy  V40MStragglers18:3817:543.3 
4419:52   Henry James Sampson SBU18MUnattached19:5219:054.7 
4519:55   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways19:0318:525.9 
4620:02   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
4720:03   Owen Delaney  V40MRanelagh18:5318:266.3 
4820:04   Matthew Hirschler S25MUnattached    
4920:05   Malcolm Fletcher  V50MKingston & Poly19:2318:568.5 
5020:06   Isabel Livesey  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2619:126.0 
5120:07   Paul Rostern  V50MElmbridge19:4717:576.8 
5220:08   Samuel James U18MUnattached    
5320:09   Julian Diamond  V50MSHAEF Shifters19:2219:187.7 
5420:09   Hannah Knapton  U20WWinchester19:0118:557.9 
5520:11   Oliver Roberts SBSENMUnattached20:1119:2618.5 
5620:11   Matt Shears SBSENMThames Turbo20:1118:3714.6 
5720:14   Steven Taylor V35MUnattached    
5820:15   James Morris  U18MUnattached19:3418:324.9 
5920:16   Tom Fisher V35MUnattached    
6020:20   Nick Rowe  V50MStragglers/SHAEF Shifters19:3219:016.5 
6120:22   AN Other         
6220:23   Kiran Lathia-Hamblin  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5818:438.0 
6320:27   Jon Samuel  V55MElmbridge19:5518:356.8 
6420:29   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached19:1317:0818.0 
6520:30   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:4419:448.0 
6620:30   Paul Denning V40MUnattached    
6720:31   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:5919:379.5 
6820:31   Matthew James Cunnah V35MUnattached    
6920:36   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede18:3517:295.9 
7020:38   Andy Strong SBS30MTuff Fitty TC19:4719:4714.0 
7120:39   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:4519:255.7 
7220:41   Euan Sinclair  SENMUnattached19:1419:1412.9 
7320:42   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3018:457.4 
7420:42   Andrew Kenward S20MUnattached    
7520:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7620:43   Philip Donnelly  V40MUnattached20:3719:2424.0 
7720:44   Richard Clark  V55MHercules Wimbledon20:0620:069.5 
7820:47   Martin Harris SBV50MRanelagh20:2620:038.5 
7920:47   Lee Taylor  SENMUnattached19:4719:477.2 
8020:47   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached20:1519:528.9 
8120:48   Ryan Splarn  U15MUnattached19:3119:145.5 
8220:48   Ian Penrice  V45MUnattached20:0519:4115.1 
8320:49   David Smith V40MUnattached    
8420:52   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached19:4419:004.8 
8520:57   Zoe Birchenough  V40WSerpentine20:0520:059.3 
8620:58   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
8721:00   Simon Gebbett  V45MBramhall Runners20:3819:418.9 
8821:02   Bradley Harrad  S25MUnattached19:2619:045.2 
8921:03   Luke Winstanley SBS30MUnattached20:2220:037.5 
9021:04   Gerry Killen PBV60MMaidenhead21:0421:0415.3 
9121:05   Rik King V40MUnattached    
9221:06   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached20:2919:339.8 
9321:06   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:0319:487.6 
9421:07   Daniel Silbereisen S30MUnattached    
9521:08   Ian Goodall S30MUnattached    
9621:10   Benjamin Splarn  U18MUnattached19:2419:017.2 
9721:11   Huw Jones S30MUnattached    
9821:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9921:13   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached20:0319:4311.3 
10021:14   Gareth Rogers V35MUnattached    
10121:15   Kevin Griffin S30MUnattached    
10221:15   Tim Bartholomew  S30M26.218:5717:302.5 
10321:15   Tony Baker  V45MUnattached20:2219:507.9 
10421:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10521:16   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3319:3110.8 
10621:17   Austin Molnar  SENMUnattached20:4520:459.3 
10721:19   Neil Stuart Mackintosh SBV55MUnattached21:0519:5812.1 
10821:19   Piotr Balcer SBV35MEaling Eagles20:5620:2110.3 
10921:20   Robert Buckland  V45MUnattached19:5419:427.7 
11021:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11121:21   Jonny Annable PBS25MUnattached19:5619:5613.3 
11221:21   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service20:5419:0212.3 
11321:21   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
11421:22   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:2120:0911.0 
11521:23   Daniel Slome V40MUnattached    
11621:25   Steven Bowles  V55MPurbeck19:5519:558.8 
11721:26   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:3420:3412.5 
11821:30   David Brewin  V60MStragglers20:4520:459.7 
11921:31   James Lambert V40MUnattached    
12021:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12121:33   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
12221:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12321:35   Nick McNally V40MUnattached    
12421:37   Ella Henderson PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District21:3721:3719.4 
12521:38   Andy Wingate  V40MStragglers19:2119:218.7 
12621:39   Alan Hatvany  V55MSheen20:5418:2719.5 
12721:40   David Pease SBV50MUnattached21:4020:2718.5 
12821:41   Martin Smith  V40MClapham Runners20:3719:1810.3 
12921:42   Stephen Penpraze  V45MStragglers20:5220:5211.0 
13021:43   Mark Filley V45MUnattached    
13121:44   Rob Turner  V40MThames Hare & Hounds20:5520:3012.0 
13221:45   James Cooper V35MUnattached    
13321:46   Rob Wakeling V40MUnattached    
13421:48   Stuart Kelly V40MUnattached    
13521:49   Emma Harris V45WUnattached    
13621:49   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.220:4118:358.2 
13721:49   William Lea  S20MUnattached19:4419:028.7 
13821:51   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
13921:52   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:1620:5612.0 
14021:53   Laura Sacha S30WUnattached    
14121:53   Michael Splarn  V45MUnattached21:0319:519.0 
14221:54   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4211.9 
14321:54   Gary Stephens V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
14421:56   Paul Simmons  V45MUnattached21:2120:2714.8 
14521:57   Bernadette Maher  V35WWimbledon Windmilers20:4120:008.1 
14621:58   Giuseppe Perdoni SBV50MUnattached21:5820:3313.5 
14721:59   Edward Tomlin U15MUnattached    
14821:59   Andrew Newman V45MUnattached    
14922:01   Dylan Straker-Grimes U15MUnattached    
15022:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15122:02   Kayleigh Copeland  S25WFarnham Runners20:5120:258.4 
15222:02   Mohammed Faiz  S30MUnattached20:3019:367.2 
15322:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15422:03   Andrew Littleton V35MUnattached    
15522:04   Otto Blom S30MUnattached    
15622:05   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine20:1519:446.4 
15722:06   Daniel Clay S25MUnattached    
15822:07   Alexander Mcmillan SBS20MUnattached22:0722:0624.3 
15922:08   Matthew Tyas  U20MUnattached19:2918:164.7 
16022:08   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:4820:018.4 
16122:09   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:5819:5412.7 
16222:10   David Pimm  V55M26.220:4919:189.0 
16322:12   Lani Cardwell U15WUnattached    
16422:13   Keith Bissett V35MUnattached    
16522:15   Kirk McDowell S30MUnattached    
16622:23   Tom Howarth  S20MStragglers19:5619:076.9 
16722:24   Ravi Lobo  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2119:167.1 
16822:24   John Leonard  V50MHart20:4019:427.4 
16922:25   Chris Gearey  V45MUnattached22:0521:2212.8 
17022:26   David Jones V45MUnattached    
17122:27   Llewellyn John Davies  S25MUnattached21:0419:3322.7 
17222:28   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
17322:29   Rupert Bole  V55MKingston & Poly20:5320:138.3 
17422:29   Frank Byrne V45MUnattached    
17522:30   Michael Crawford V40MUnattached    
17622:32   Andy Allan V35MWimbledon Windmilers    
17722:33   Brian Golden  V55MUnattached21:4821:3612.5 
17822:35   Dean Furber V40MUnattached    
17922:36   Chris Jones  V45MStragglers21:5619:5811.0 
18022:38   Luke Perich S30MUnattached    
18122:39   Ian H Robertson  V50MUnattached21:4020:559.5 
18222:40   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
18322:41   Daniel Gallego S30MUnattached    
18422:41   Philip Godden V50MUnattached    
18522:41   Francis Kolms S30MUnattached    
18622:43   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5421:5414.6 
18722:43   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:0820:2310.0 
18822:46   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:4921:0913.2 
18922:46   Charley Hardwick  SENMUnattached20:4619:136.5 
19022:48   Simon Williamson PBV55MVeterans22:4821:2413.2 
19122:49   Chris Winn S30MUnattached    
19222:50   Paul Adams U15MUnattached    
19322:50   Richard Jeffries  SENMUnattached21:3919:175.7 
19422:51   Chris Lodge  V45MUnattached21:3821:1815.5 
19522:52   Simon Rimmer  V55MHart21:5220:549.7 
19622:53   Steve Lord V40MUnattached    
19722:53   Lee Birrell V35MUnattached    
19822:54   Tariq Sidaoui S25MUnattached    
19922:55   Jon Crews  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond/Thames Turbo22:1019:2212.9 
20022:57   Hannah Bainbridge V35WUnattached    
20122:57   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached21:3120:0911.6 
20222:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20322:58   Peter Eveson  V55MUnattached22:1821:4815.3 
20422:59   Geoffrey Grose V45MUnattached    
20522:59   Garance Blin PBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond22:5922:5928.3 
20623:00   Maiya Cardwell U18WUnattached    
20723:00   Beatrice Wilding U18WThames Turbo Triathlon    
20823:02   Robert Woollins S20MUnattached    
20923:03   Paul Sanderson  V55MRothwell21:5820:4013.3 
21023:05   Bob Darke V50MUnattached    
21123:06   Mark Edmonds V40MUnattached    
21223:07   Christopher Box V40MUnattached    
21323:07   Ross Hyde  U15MUnattached19:5918:114.3 
21423:07   Russell Brown V45MFitstuff    
21523:10   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
21623:11   Joseph Howarth U18MStragglers    
21723:12   David Woodcock V40MUnattached    
21823:14   Mark Edwards V55MUnattached    
21923:15   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached21:4219:3914.2 
22023:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22123:16   Roger Troup  V55MUnattached22:1622:1617.4 
22223:17   Peter James Dann  V50MUnattached22:1921:3511.2 
22323:19   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached21:3119:0114.1 
22423:20   Walid Zerhouni V40MUnattached    
22523:21   Chris Long  V50MUnattached22:0119:4512.6 
22623:22   Anri Cohen  S30WThames Hare & Hounds20:2919:367.2 
22723:24   Amr Ezzeldin  V50MUnattached22:5222:5221.8 
22823:24   Ian Fullen  V35MSHAEF Shifters17:2416:404.5 
22923:25   Bill Graham V60MUnattached    
23023:26   Tom Stack S25MUnattached    
23123:26   James Patrick McCarthy V50MUnattached    
23223:26   Rick Hanks  V45MUnattached22:4421:4513.3 
23323:26   Andrew David Howarth  V50MDefra21:5321:4912.8 
23423:27   Jessame Coulson S30WHercules Wimbledon AC    
23523:27   Duncan Scoble V50MUnattached    
23623:27   Lucia Tregellis  SENWUnattached20:2220:227.5 
23723:28   Scott Hillman V40MUnattached    
23823:28   Zoe Riding  S30WStragglers22:3521:0613.6 
23923:28   Josh Smith  V45MUnattached22:4319:4912.0 
24023:29   Tom Harmer S25MUnattached    
24123:30   Patrick Tiernan  V50M26.222:3018:5917.5 
24223:31   Brian To S20MUnattached    
24323:31   Alastair Nelson V50MUnattached    
24423:32   Sarah Jones S30WUnattached    
24523:33   Charlie Spencer V35MUnattached    
24623:34   Danny Hutton  V55MSouth London21:4520:1611.5 
24723:34   Milorad Doljanin V40MUnattached    
24823:34   Ciaran Murphy  V55MSHAEF Shifters19:2817:508.9 
24923:35   Alexander Duke U11MUnattached    
25023:36   Malcolm Dickson  V50MUnattached22:4821:2913.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5