Rushmoor parkrun # 151 External Results
Rushmoor
20 May 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   James Quinlan SBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst16:4715:51-1.8Click your Clock logo
217:25   Antony Goodall  V40MSpringfield17:2217:221.0 
317:38   Phillip Young  V40MWindle Valley Runners16:5816:20-0.6 
417:49   Oliver Stevenson PBV35MBlackwater Valley Runners17:4917:494.4 
517:56   Jack Johnson U18MUnattached    
618:01   Dean MacKlin S25MUnattached    
718:03   James Wallace  V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham17:3916:511.5 
818:10   Sudarsan Ratna V40MUnattached    
918:15   Marcus Irving  S20MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1516:560.2 
1018:24   Richard Sykes V35MUnattached    
1118:24   Ashley Quinlan SBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4017:191.3 
1218:29   Daniel Quinlan  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1317:031.6 
1318:33   Matthew Nunn PBV40MUnattached18:3318:274.5 
1418:34   Ian White  V50MFleet & Crookham/Farnham TC18:0917:438.8 
1518:36   Chris Try  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:1617:435.5 
1618:38   Robert Hardy  V35MUnattached18:0217:093.1 
1718:41   Paul Swarbrick S25MUnattached    
1818:53   Tom Barton  V40MFleet & Crookham18:2818:064.9 
1918:58   Mike Anderson  V60MFarnham Runners18:3517:065.3 
2019:05   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:3718:046.6 
2119:13   Christian Mercadal  V40MCamberley18:3217:4716.3 
2219:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:15   Charlie Wagstaff  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4316:41-1.3 
2419:16   Jason Mofford S25MUnattached    
2519:34   Ross Wallingford  V35MHart18:1117:151.4 
2619:35   Marc Howard  V40MHart19:1918:103.7 
2719:37   Aaron Gill PBU15MFleet & Crookham19:3719:37-1.7 
2819:38   Stephen Gumbrill  V35MHart17:4016:31-0.5 
2919:41   Dominic Godbold  SENMUnattached19:2319:0910.8 
3019:44   Owen James Tanner SBSENMUnattached18:3618:3617.0 
3119:50   Louis Morris  SENMUnattached18:3218:3210.9 
3219:53   Andrew Collins V50MUnattached    
3319:55   Ian Lyon V35MUnattached    
3419:56   Alex Radford  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners18:5318:287.4 
3519:59   Stuart Meadows  V40MHart19:0018:048.5 
3620:08   Tony Newham V35MUnattached    
3720:11   Nigel Board SBS25MUnattached20:0719:548.8 
3820:12   Robert Morley S30MUnattached    
3920:14   Jean Phillip Pritchard PBV45MWaverley20:1420:1415.1 
4020:17   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:0518:263.3 
4120:17   Ben Curtis  S25MWindle Valley Runners19:1619:1610.4 
4220:21   Damian Bouch  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:1617:325.8 
4320:23   Philip Brown S30MUnattached    
4420:28   Richard Everingham SBV50MUnattached20:2319:5211.8 
4520:29   Jon Payne  V35MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners20:1518:137.7 
4620:32   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:4217:587.6 
4720:33   Max Mercadal  U18MCamberley19:2819:2818.4 
4820:34   Richard Parke  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners20:1719:317.1 
4920:35   Mark Brace S30MUnattached    
5020:46   Paul Williams  V45MSandhurst20:3219:407.3 
5120:48   Martin Quirk PBV45MUnattached20:4820:4821.3 
5220:53   Alan Jarvis PBV40MUnattached20:5320:5313.1 
5320:54   Jack Morgan  U15MUnattached19:5619:516.9 
5420:55   Paul Charles Fowler  V50MUnattached20:3819:587.2 
5520:56   Paul Rose S30MUnattached    
5620:57   Ciaran Farrell  U18MFleet & Crookham19:1519:1510.6 
5720:59   Sean Uprichard V40MUnattached    
5821:00   Gregory Allin  V45MHart20:5519:569.1 
5921:02   Devendra Thapa V40MUnattached    
6021:03   Paul Watt  V50MWoking/British Airways20:3620:289.1 
6121:04   Damian James  V45MWindle Valley Runners20:4819:5811.3 
6221:07   Alfie Mumford  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:1818:511.8 
6321:09   Paul Kennedy S20MUnattached    
6421:11   Jake Reed U15MUnattached    
6521:12   Susan Rodrigues V45WUnattached    
6621:13   David Coldicott PBV35MUnattached20:4319:466.9 
6721:14   Alvin Petersen  V45MUnattached20:1219:3510.9 
6821:15   Mark Pattrick  SENMUnattached20:1719:168.1 
6921:17   Kevin Burgess V40MUnattached    
7021:19   Tim Howard SBV40MUnattached21:1920:0210.4 
7121:21   Craig Digweed PBS30MBlackwater Valley Runners20:4319:109.2 
7221:23   Michael Try  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2518:0810.3 
7321:27   Rachel Smith  V40WCamberley20:5820:5810.3 
7421:30   Poppy Morris SBU11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5920:597.6 
7521:32   Neil Bellamy SBV40MUnattached21:1320:3417.1 
7621:32   Ken Puxley V50MUnattached    
7721:33   Richard Williams S20MUnattached    
7821:36   David Chapman PBS30MFleet & Crookham20:5119:245.6 
7921:41   Martin Billett SBV55MFarnham Runners21:4119:3713.9 
8021:42   Martyn Lewis V35MUnattached    
8121:44   Scott Salmon SBV55MFarnham Runners21:2821:1812.7 
8221:47   Finlay McGuinness PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Fleet & Crookham21:2819:396.0 
8321:48   Geoff Iske SBS25MUKRunChat20:2319:499.4Click your Clock logo
8421:49   Alyssa Jarvis V40WUnattached    
8521:49   Molly Grace Pocock U20WAldershot, Farnham & District AC    
8621:50   Robert Savage SBV50MAldershot, Farnham & District21:5020:4410.8 
8721:51   Joel Knight S20MHoddesdon Tri Club    
8821:52   Oliver Butterworth  V45MUnattached21:3420:4115.5 
8921:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9021:54   Tom Willock V45MUnattached    
9121:55   Christopher Taylor V45MUnattached    
9221:57   John Bigg SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:3217:275.6 
9322:03   Patrick Lines  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:3120:2518.4 
9422:06   Richard Hodges V40MUnattached    
9522:07   Dave Tanner SBV45MUnattached22:0721:3214.0 
9622:10   Carl Webb  V50MCamberley21:4021:3210.7 
9722:11   Sharmeen Khan S30WUnattached    
9822:14   Jake Webb U11MUnattached    
9922:15   Adrian Whatmore  V50MWindle Valley Runners21:2020:4411.4 
10022:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10122:23   Mike Hitchings SBV45MFarnham Runners/Fleet & Crookham22:0221:4414.0 
10222:27   Grant Series V45MUnattached    
10322:28   Jon Lewis V45MUnattached    
10422:30   Benjamin Chillery  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District22:2422:2425.3 
10522:34   Geoff Williams SBV65MWindle Valley Runners22:3421:2013.6 
10622:37   David Swait  V40MUnattached21:3020:0310.1 
10722:39   Harvey Smith U15MUnattached    
10822:41   Danny Curtin V35MUnattached    
10922:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11022:43   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:2621:0912.0 
11122:44   Julie Barclay  V50WWoking/British Airways20:5820:579.2 
11222:47   Matt Harris  S25MUnattached21:0420:149.9 
11322:48   Paul Martin V45MSN Orienteering Club    
11422:49   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
11522:49   Matt Cornish  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District20:3820:289.1 
11622:50   Andrew Lowton PBV50MUnattached22:2022:2011.6 
11722:51   Philip Bray V35MUnattached    
11822:58   Neil Peacock V50MUnattached    
11923:01   Aaron Webb  U11MFleet & Crookham20:5920:498.7 
12023:02   Gemma Bigg  S20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni22:0919:174.3 
12123:04   Matt North U18MUnattached    
12223:05   Jonathan Cant V35MUnattached    
12323:07   Lucy Johnson PBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District22:4422:3210.6 
12423:13   Stuart Laurie S30MUnattached    
12523:13   Neil Wagstaff V40MUnattached    
12623:16   Lindsay Webb  V45WFleet & Crookham23:0523:0518.2 
12723:18   Kevin Laurie S30MUnattached    
12823:21   Abi Fudge  S25WWindle Valley Runners19:4019:409.1 
12923:22   Gary Neate V45MUnattached    
13023:23   Kobus Ferreira V35MUnattached    
13123:26   Alison Richardson  V55WUnattached22:1322:1311.4 
13223:29   Huw Chandler V35MFitstuff    
13323:36   Oliver Smith U15MUnattached    
13423:40   Emily Gilbert S25WUnattached    
13523:42   Michael Patterson V60MUnattached    
13623:43   Clive Lang V40MUnattached    
13723:44   Guy Martin V45MUnattached    
13823:47   Cameron Anderson V60MUnattached    
13923:48   Adam Hewitt V45MUnattached    
14023:50   Karen McGovern  V45WAldershot, Farnham & District23:0723:0718.9 
14123:55   Mark Jones PBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:5022:2112.6 
14224:00   Matthew Danson  V35MHart22:4121:3517.1 
14324:01   Andrew McDonald V35MUnattached    
14424:02   Jamie Gibbon V40MUnattached    
14524:04   Stuart Aberdeen V55MUnattached    
14624:04   Andrew Krousti  V40MWindle Valley Runners23:1222:0611.0 
14724:05   Simon Rimmer  V55MHart21:5220:549.9 
14824:06   Gary Gibbons SBV45MBracknell Forest22:5320:0114.9 
14924:08   Simon Thompson  V50MFleet & Crookham19:3119:127.1 
15024:10   Mark Weller S25MUnattached    
15124:11   Pawel Piekarski V35MUnattached    
15224:12   Andrew Standen  V45MFarnham TC23:3020:0514.9 
15324:12   Philip Mumford  V45MUnattached23:1520:4412.2 
15424:15   Sophie Krousti PBV40WWindle Valley Runners23:5523:0716.1 
15524:20   John Charman V40MUnattached    
15624:21   Louise Apsey  V40WHart/Fleet & Crookham21:1921:137.5 
15724:25   Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham20:1819:468.1 
15824:26   Alex Hamed U18MUnattached    
15924:30   Ben Sherwood V35MUnattached    
16024:30   Stephen Baker V45MUnattached    
16124:32   Cameron Clark  U11MFleet & Crookham23:2922:1313.0 
16224:33   Christina Denbigh U11WUnattached    
16324:35   Paul Denbigh V45MUnattached    
16424:35   Dale Morris  V45MUnattached23:2323:2325.4 
16524:37   Richard Axon  V40MUnattached21:4220:4515.5 
16624:38   Kate Jamieson  V35WHart21:5921:2712.5 
16724:39   Dean Holloway  V40MUnattached21:4721:1314.4 
16824:39   Lucy Dean S25WFarnborough Flyers    
16924:40   Fiona Bishop D  V55WWoking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District23:1523:1516.9 
17024:43   Helen Hart  V45WHart/South West Vets23:2322:2713.0 
17124:43   Charlotte Howard  V40WHart22:5122:1917.0 
17224:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17324:44   Craig Jinks V40MUnattached    
17424:45   Rob Clark V50MUnattached    
17524:48   Nick Carter V55MUnattached    
17624:49   Sue Taylor  V45WFarnham Runners24:1523:3714.5 
17724:50   Darren Chillery V45MUnattached    
17824:51   Gavin Delf S25MUnattached    
17924:52   Alex Uprichard V35WUnattached    
18024:53   Evie Hillyar U15WUnattached    
18124:53   Ian David Bromley  V50MFarnham TC22:5020:4312.3 
18224:54   Fern Stonestreet  V45WSandhurst24:5024:0620.0 
18324:56   Bertie Matthews  V55MRoad Runners Club23:5023:3115.9 
18424:57   Jack Munford  S30MBlackwater Valley Runners20:2920:2915.5 
18524:58   Danny Crennell U15MUnattached    
18624:59   Philip Edward O'Connor  V45MUnattached22:3720:1718.3 
18725:00   Gordon Stevenson V50MUnattached    
18825:01   Andrew Jewitt V45MUnattached    
18925:03   Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached23:2522:0210.7 
19025:03   Tom Mann S25MUnattached    
19125:04   James Margilewski U15MUnattached    
19225:07   Cathy Lafrenais  S25WUnattached23:5322:1411.5Click your Clock logo
19325:07   Olivia Wake  U15WFleet & Crookham/Unattached24:5824:2022.4Click your Clock logo
19425:08   Frances Lammyman U20WTeam Surrey Triathlon Club    
19525:08   David Barker V70MUnattached    
19625:08   Chris Webb V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
19725:10   Simon Haynes  V40MHart19:5818:115.3 
19825:13   Lucy Gunner U15WUnattached    
19925:14   Graham Snook V50MUnattached    
20025:15   Bonnie Toto SBSENWBerkshire TC25:1523:1834.8 
20125:18   Jacob Mullerworth  U11MFleet & Crookham23:4620:529.7 
20225:20   Duncan Fortune V45MUnattached    
20325:24   Lucy Guilfoyle PBV40WWindle Valley Runners25:2424:2916.8 
20425:24   Thomas Willock U15MUnattached    
20525:25   John Phillips  V40MFarnham Runners20:3520:148.2 
20625:26   Suzy Vickers V40WUnattached    
20725:26   Isaac Knights U15MUnattached    
20825:26   Graham Knights V45MUnattached    
20925:27   Connor Willock U15MUnattached    
21025:28   Colin MacDonald V50MUnattached    
21125:28   Sam Holloway V35WUnattached    
21225:29   Steph Ford  S25WWindle Valley Runners23:2523:2517.4 
21325:32   Darren Powell V50MUnattached    
21425:32   Philip High V35MUnattached    
21525:33   Katy Wardle S30WUnattached    
21625:33   Seun Akinboluwajo S25MUnattached    
21725:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21825:35   Jamie Green S30MUnattached    
21925:37   Morgan Harris V40MUnattached    
22025:37   Tim Guscott V50MUnattached    
22125:37   Lorna Sherar  S25WHart24:1923:5615.8 
22225:38   Nichola Sherar SBS25WHart24:5624:1122.1 
22325:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22425:42   David Lambert S25MUnattached    
22525:46   Emma Young V45WUnattached    
22625:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22725:46   Eddy McMenemy S25MUnattached    
22825:47   Sarah Burrows V40WUnattached    
22925:48   Daniel Coole V35MUnattached    
23025:48   Matthew Hatch V40MUnattached    
23125:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23225:52   Jon Mullerworth V45MUnattached    
23325:53   Martin Carty V50MUnattached    
23425:54   Oliver Ujszaszi U18MUnattached    
23525:54   Abigail Jennings  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District24:1422:2316.6 
23625:56   Carol Campbell  V45WHart25:3425:3431.6 
23725:56   Ryan Firth  SENMUnattached25:3320:0518.0 
23825:57   Andy Brereton V40MUnattached    
23925:57   Samuel Blowers U15MUnattached    
24025:59   Jamie Diggins V35MUnattached    
24126:00   Paul Hurford V50MUnattached    
24226:01   Alan Johnson V45MUnattached    
24326:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24426:03   David Stephenson V40MUnattached    
24526:10   John Orrell  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4123:2220.3 
24626:13   Christopher French S30MUnattached    
24726:13   Ian Jennings  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:3621:0010.9 
24826:14   Jacqueline Hancock SBV45WBlackwater Valley Runners24:1223:3414.6 
24926:15   Alex Margilewski V40MUnattached    
25026:17   Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached24:2023:3817.4 
Page: 1 2 3