Gunnersbury parkrun # 287 External Results
Gunnersbury
20 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Steve Woolley  V35MWest 416:3316:11-0.6 
217:24   Andrew Mitchell SBV45MThames Valley17:1016:37-0.7 
317:49   Sam Ashcroft SBS25MEaling Southall & Middx17:4915:433.1 
417:53   Ewan Fryatt SBV35MEaling Eagles17:3317:010.1 
518:09   Tom Baker S25MUnattached    
618:14   Matt Kaufman PBS30MEaling Eagles17:5916:391.8Click your Clock logo
718:21   Otis Parker U18MUnattached    
818:22   George Baker S20MUnattached    
918:25   Dan Chalmers V35MUnattached    
1018:33   Harry Reynolds U20MUnattached    
1118:36   Claire Hallissey  S30WBristol & West/St. Albans Striders18:2016:264.2 
1218:56   Jose Manuel Pabon  S30MEaling Eagles/Spain17:5216:593.1 
1319:09   Alan Phillips  V35MEaling Eagles18:1617:241.3 
1419:10   Jacques Thomazo S25MUnattached    
1519:14   Richard Eastmond SBV50MUnattached19:0718:256.6 
1619:18   Sam Tovey S25MUnattached    
1719:21   Damian Coffey V45MUnattached    
1819:24   Michael Hayward S30MUnattached    
1919:29   Harry Claxton  V40MEaling Eagles18:5918:313.9 
2019:30   Marcus Cook  S25MEaling Southall & Middx18:2918:176.3 
2119:32   Darren Young  V45MEaling Southall & Middx18:5918:477.7 
2219:33   Chris Twiselton  V35MWest 418:3417:507.2 
2319:34   Anthony Donelan S25MUnattached    
2419:47   Colm Doherty S30MUnattached    
2519:50   Jonathan Coleman  S30MUnattached18:1518:155.5 
2619:57   Alex Johnson  S20MEaling Eagles18:5117:0211.4 
2719:59   Paul M Whitelam V45MUnattached    
2820:00   Matthew Wood S30MUnattached    
2920:01   Ali Yousuf  V45MWest 418:5617:156.2 
3020:03   Oscar Jones PBU15MMiddlesex Schs18:4917:150.6 
3120:03   Alexander Ward S20MUnattached    
3220:06   Niall Quinn  V40MEaling Eagles19:5618:186.7 
3320:08   Gary Durden V45MUnattached    
3420:12   Graham Webster  V65MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters19:4819:4810.2 
3520:17   Joe Noel S25MEaling Eagles Running Club    
3620:21   Stephen Valentine  V50MUnattached19:1218:477.0 
3720:24   Shaun Melvin  S30MWest 419:2618:304.5Click your Clock logo
3820:26   Matthew Bicknell V40MUnattached    
3920:34   Peter Keane V35MUnattached    
4020:36   Matt Mortimer-Ryan  V35MEaling Eagles20:0820:0817.0 
4120:49   Jason Drake  V50MWest 420:0819:336.9 
4220:53   Alistair Hughes V50MUnattached    
4320:59   Mark Taylor V55MUnattached    
4421:00   William Anderson V40MUnattached    
4521:02   Steve Morris  V45MEaling Southall & Middx19:3818:278.1 
4621:03   Jack Collard  U18MMiddlesex Schs19:2217:589.0 
4721:04   Hein Gunnewicht  V55MEaling Eagles20:2220:169.4 
4821:06   Jack Whitebury  S25MEaling Eagles19:2417:011.2 
4921:07   Jonathan Martin  V45MEaling Eagles19:5319:538.3 
5021:10   Kevin Gardner  V55MWest 419:5419:548.3 
5121:16   Peter Hall  V55MWest 420:5119:268.5 
5221:17   Simon Smith  V35MEaling Eagles20:4320:098.9 
5321:19   Neil Grimes V40MUnattached    
5421:24   Joshua Kavanagh SBU18MTeam Hounslow21:2418:3924.0 
5521:28   Theo El-Maawiy U18MUnattached    
5621:31   Charles Trotman SBV50MEaling Southall & Middx20:5219:5717.4 
5721:33   Robert Doyle V50MUnattached    
5821:35   Sven Radel S30MUnattached    
5921:36   Andrew Lifford S30MUnattached    
6021:41   Neil Stuart Mackintosh SBV55MUnattached21:0519:5814.3 
6121:46   Nils-Kristian Liborg  V35MEaling Eagles21:2018:053.6 
6221:55   Barry Gahan V35MUnattached    
6321:57   Ian Leslie  V60MEaling Southall & Middx19:4919:317.7 
6422:03   Craig Morley V45MRavenscourt Park Runners    
6522:04   Hugh Walker V60MUnattached    
6622:05   Pat Hayward V50MUnattached    
6722:06   Chris Griffin PBV55MUnattached21:5621:5311.5 
6822:09   Paul Roberts  V55MEaling Eagles21:4020:4515.8 
6922:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7022:12   Andrew Murphy  V35MUnattached20:4819:4711.6 
7122:13   Oliver Ward S30MUnattached    
7222:13   David Whitelam  V45MUnattached21:2019:4010.9 
7322:15   Georgi Georgiev S25MUnattached    
7422:19   Peter Cartlidge V40MUnattached    
7522:22   Richard Hooke V50MUnattached    
7622:25   Andy Brown V55MUnattached    
7722:29   Mike Belither S25MUnattached    
7822:31   Ben Welsher V35MUnattached    
7922:33   Dean Carter V40MUnattached    
8022:34   Paul Harraghy SBV55MUnknown/Unattached22:2321:3310.0 
8122:35   Paul Collard  V45MUnattached21:2021:0010.9 
8222:36   Marek Waszczuk  V55MEaling Eagles22:1721:3313.7 
8322:37   Thomas Elder S30MUnattached    
8422:46   Gary Hobbs  V45MEaling Eagles20:5520:399.0 
8522:48   Louise Duckett V45WUnattached    
8622:48   Tim Woodhams V40MUnattached    
8722:49   David Parrott  V45MEaling Eagles20:3120:089.1 
8822:50   Stephen Cooper V50MUnattached    
8922:50   Russell Tavener V40MUnattached    
9022:51   Grace Swords PBU18WUnattached22:5122:5123.9 
9122:51   Tom Kerry  V45MEaling HM21:3619:588.9 
9222:51   Simon Moore PBV50MEaling Eagles22:0121:169.4 
9322:57   Jessica Shiel S30WUnattached    
9422:57   Ryan Gouge S25MUnattached    
9523:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:08   Anna Wlodarczyk V35WUnattached    
9723:09   Maciej Owczarek SBV35MEaling Eagles21:1921:1620.2 
9823:10   Ana Filipa Teixeira De Sousa S25WUnattached    
9923:16   Dan Ballantyne S20MUnattached    
10023:17   William Stokes U15MUnattached    
10123:23   Chelsea De Villiers S20WUnattached    
10223:24   Dominic Wallace  V50MEaling Eagles21:0020:449.7 
10323:25   Oscar Towers U15MUnattached    
10423:26   Andrew Wing V45MUnattached    
10523:27   Matt Gardner S25MUnattached    
10623:30   Francisco Ventura  V40MEaling Eagles/Unattached22:1120:349.8 
10723:30   Roger Thomas  V65MUnattached22:3521:5715.4 
10823:31   Andy Bagworth S25MUnattached    
10923:31   Ivan Cheung S30MUnattached    
11023:35   Jatinder Sidhu  V45MUnattached22:0520:3122.4 
11123:36   Andy James V55MUnattached    
11223:37   Arthur Buchner V50MUnattached    
11323:38   James Wood S25MUnattached    
11423:40   Cameron De Wys S25MUnattached    
11523:41   Alex Hutchings V40MUnattached    
11623:42   Jon Bell V50MUnattached    
11723:47   Joanne Kelliher V35WUnattached    
11823:47   Jane Rowden  V60WWest 422:4822:2312.8 
11923:49   Ichiro Sugawara SBV50MEaling Eagles22:0620:4515.7 
12023:53   Henry Dadswell  U18MEaling Eagles21:4318:524.7 
12123:53   Nicola Phelan SBV45WEaling Eagles23:5322:5816.1 
12223:57   Rochelle Winn  V35WWest 423:4621:0230.9 
12323:59   Niamh Holt V45WUnattached    
12424:00   Neil May SBV50MUnattached23:4022:3814.0 
12524:00   Thomas Ward  S30MEaling Eagles21:5820:4713.7 
12624:01   Michael Landon V60MUnattached    
12724:01   Dominic Collier V45MUnattached    
12824:02   Joshua Whitelam  U15MEaling Eagles22:3321:0910.4 
12924:02   Tim Earl  V50MUnattached23:5222:1826.3 
13024:06   Fiss Zewdie V35MUnattached    
13124:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13224:11   Jeremy Parker SBV45MReading RR24:1121:2328.8 
13324:12   Paul Muncer V50MUnattached    
13424:13   Ned Wilkinson  V65MHillingdon Triathletes23:3122:3316.6 
13524:13   Stefan Fitzsimmons V40MUnattached    
13624:14   James Priestman V45MUnattached    
13724:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13824:22   Simon Cromie S20MUnattached    
13924:23   Tony Morrin V45MUnattached    
14024:24   Vineet Garg S25MUnattached    
14124:24   Robin Hemmings SBV45MEaling Eagles24:2419:3130.9 
14224:25   Patrick Smith V50MUnattached    
14324:31   Dan Houghton  V40MEaling Eagles23:2221:4817.8 
14424:33   Uther Hutchings U11MUnattached    
14524:33   Samuel Jonas S20MUnattached    
14624:33   Grainne Devery SBS30WEaling Eagles/Ireland24:3322:4714.3 
14724:34   Richard Dodd  V50MUnattached23:0022:5014.5 
14824:35   Nick Bath V45MUnattached    
14924:37   Thomas Marshall S30MUnattached    
15024:39   Sue Rowland SBV45WUnattached24:3923:1714.8 
15124:44   Miles Watson S30MUnattached    
15224:46   Paul Vogt  V50MUnattached23:5421:0014.0 
15324:49   Sebastian Choszcz S25MUnattached    
15424:52   Lucie Anderson S30WUnattached    
15524:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:55   Raj Kotecha SBV50MEaling Eagles24:5524:0931.4 
15724:55   Nick Davies  V35MEaling Eagles22:4422:2513.4 
15824:57   Johannes Groeber S25MUnattached    
15924:59   Druan Shah U15MUnattached    
16024:59   Andrea Hendy PBV50WEaling Eagles24:3523:4517.0 
16125:00   Sjenka Leslie  S20WEaling Eagles23:5123:5116.3 
16225:02   Douglas Whigham V45MUnattached    
16325:03   Andrew Ohl SBV50MUnattached24:2922:0427.7 
16425:04   Wendy Gainham V50WUnattached    
16525:05   John McMillan V45MUnattached    
16625:07   Patrick Boyle V45MUnattached    
16725:10   Nicole McGregor  S30WEaling Eagles24:3022:3117.7 
16825:12   Jack Wilson S20MUnattached    
16925:14   Fursey Costello S30MUnattached    
17025:16   Stephen Jessop  V55MWest 424:5222:1718.2 
17125:21   Ciaran Malone U15MUnattached    
17225:21   Rachel Martin S25WUnattached    
17325:22   Jonathan Anthony Davies V40MUnattached    
17425:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17525:24   Luke Arbouine  S20MEaling Southall & Middx24:2523:1716.8 
17625:26   Segheen Beyene S30MUnattached    
17725:28   Trevor Pask  V55MEaling Eagles25:2625:2619.8 
17825:29   Peter MacDermid S30MUnattached    
17925:30   Nick Murray V55MUnattached    
18025:33   Gerry Goonan  V35MEaling Eagles24:3524:3521.4 
18125:33   Amanda J Oliver V40WUnattached    
18225:34   Callum De Greef U18MUnattached    
18325:35   David Bone  V55MEaling Eagles22:3422:3414.7 
18425:37   Milo Darwell-Taylor U15MUnattached    
18525:38   Caroline Harris V45WUnattached    
18625:40   Isaac Young U15MUnattached    
18725:42   Claire Walshe S25WEaling Eagles Running Club    
18825:42   Marie De Greef SBV50WEaling Eagles25:4223:5321.4 
18925:43   Eoghan Murray U18MUnattached    
19025:44   Michael Haley V40MUnattached    
19125:44   Eva Newall U15WUnattached    
19225:44   Oscar Newall U15MUnattached    
19325:45   Lucas Vinge Fryer U15MUnattached    
19425:46   Ben Galpin S30MUnattached    
19525:48   Ellie Hallsworth  S30WEaling Eagles24:4823:2414.5 
19625:49   Rachel Dunbar S30WUnattached    
19725:49   Ibrahim Hashi Omar V60MUnattached    
19825:50   Shige Kataoka V45MUnattached    
19925:50   Chie Hutchings V40WUnattached    
20025:51   Stephen Glenn V35MUnattached    
20125:54   Matthew Sie U15MUnattached    
20225:56   Simon Johnson V40MUnattached    
20325:57   David Smith V35MUnattached    
20426:00   Roy Witcomb  V60MUnattached25:3625:2520.5 
20526:02   Andy Wakefield  V60MEaling Eagles25:3024:4017.4 
20626:02   Stuart Mitchell  V50MEaling Eagles23:0721:2013.7 
20726:06   Andrea Cselko V55WUnattached    
20826:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20926:07   Lucy Witcomb  SENWUnattached25:0323:2814.0 
21026:08   Sandra Ahrensfeld  V40WSerpentine/Germany22:5721:2914.3 
21126:09   Adrian Snow S25MUnattached    
21226:09   Sean M V50MUnattached    
21326:11   Stephen Matthews V55MUnattached    
21426:12   Denise Foy S25WUnattached    
21526:13   Fahan Ibrahim-Hashi  S20WUnattached25:5723:5032.6 
21626:14   Fiona Geldard PBV50WLytham St. Annes26:1426:1434.1 
21726:15   Max Warren U20MUnattached    
21826:17   Benjamin Robinson S25MUnattached    
21926:18   Malcolm Allitt  V60MUnattached25:1023:2419.1 
22026:18   Neville Towers V45MUnattached    
22126:19   Fenella Brooks  V55WEaling Eagles25:3625:0217.8 
22226:21   Lisa Holland S30WUnattached    
22326:26   Fiona Mitchell V45WUnattached    
22426:26   Joanne Gregg V35WEaling Eagles Running Club    
22526:27   Jos Melluish U18MUnattached    
22626:28   Iain Carruthers V50MUnattached    
22726:30   Murray Horrex  V55MUnattached24:3722:3611.6 
22826:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22926:34   Charlie Melly V55MUnattached    
23026:35   Sylwester Grochowski V40MUnattached    
23126:36   Susan Southwood V40WUnattached    
23226:37   Eleanor McMurray S25WUnattached    
23326:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23426:38   Anika Hargie  V45WEaling Eagles26:3125:1717.6 
23526:45   Martin Koernig V55MUnattached    
23626:46   Jan Zajaczkowski  V55MEaling Southall & Middx24:4623:0818.4 
23726:50   Julian Easter V40MUnattached    
23826:51   Alan Armstrong V50MUnattached    
23926:52   Anthony Smith  V55MThames Valley25:4223:5715.8 
24026:52   James Potter  V35MElvet25:5325:1028.0 
24126:53   Jane Whittaker  V50WWest 424:5123:4914.2 
24226:53   Niam Shah U11MUnattached    
24326:57   Hayley Kandt  S25WEaling Eagles22:4221:3310.5 
24427:01   Keita Ishikawa V55MUnattached    
24527:01   Katarzyna Kusior SBV35WEaling Eagles24:0024:0023.8 
24627:02   Eldon Davis V35MFitness First    
24727:07   Mark Bluck V45MUnattached    
24827:11   Molly Tracey U11WUnattached    
24927:15   Tom Shelston  V45MUnattached24:4023:5421.1 
25027:19   Becky McGovern S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2