Woking Young Athletes Open External Results
Woking
3 Sep 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.91Luke Mann  U17MCamberley2:08.22:04.94.6 
22:25.13James Aggett PBU17MHaslemere Border2:25.132:25.1315.7 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.23Aaron Gill PBU15MFleet & Crookham2:08.231:57.33-2.2 
22:08.60Jaden Kennedy  U15MHerne Hill2:04.52:04.511.7 
32:17.66Max Dickson  U15MKingston & Poly2:13.82:11.68.5 
42:20.33Olly Wilson  U15MKingston & Poly2:16.282:01.11-0.5 
52:24.35Jacob Stadie  U15MWoking2:16.92:16.113.8 
800 U15M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.19Aaron Gill  U15MFleet & Crookham2:08.231:57.33-2.2 
22:17.45Olly Wilson  U15MKingston & Poly2:16.282:01.11-0.5 
32:18.76Christopher Baker  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.72:05.430.4 
42:19.29Joseph McHugh  U15MWoking2:15.582:15.5813.9 
52:22.86Charlie Turner SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.862:08.172.8 
62:23.24Joseph Wiggins  U15MHavant2:22.162:16.773.9 
72:25.03Dylan Holdsworth  U15MIsle of Wight2:18.02:16.65.5 
82:34.99Laurie Baker  U15MReading AC2:27.92:13.373.4 
800 U15M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.13Jaden Kennedy  U15MHerne Hill2:04.52:04.511.7 
22:16.60Max Dickson  U15MKingston & Poly2:13.82:11.68.5 
32:17.64Jacob Stadie  U15MWoking2:16.92:16.113.8 
42:18.23Theo Lewis SBU15MSutton & District2:18.231:59.1-1.0 
52:26.21Ben West PBU15MWaverley2:26.212:15.173.2 
62:29.84James Smyth PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:29.842:29.8422.2 
72:42.57Hugo Lewis  U15MSutton & District2:40.142:31.629.9 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.30Aidan Marshall  U13MReading AC2:21.72:07.861.1 
22:37.52Joshua Hatton  U13MNewbury2:27.52:27.522.1 
32:46.69Daniel Wass  U13MWoking2:39.32:22.712.0 
42:47.17Elio Babb PBU13MReading AC2:47.172:47.1717.4 
52:49.37Freddie Fenton  U13MSlough Junior2:39.82:35.913.9 
62:53.96Andrew Partridge PBU13MVale of Aylesbury2:53.962:18.613.6 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.71Gusie Lewis  U13MReigate Priory2:31.82:13.93.5 
22:39.88Archie Walters  U13MHolland Sports AC2:37.32:28.389.1 
32:40.11Jamie Powell  U13MChiltern2:34.522:30.5515.0 
42:42.50Cory Coleman  U13MWoking2:39.32:39.325.5 
52:44.46Finlay Wrey Brown  U13MWinchester2:42.82:42.826.3 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.00Kathryn Beckett  U17WCamberley2:26.02:26.014.8 
22:31.85Abbie Jones SBU17WMaidenhead2:31.852:28.757.0 
32:32.85Ellie Bacon  U17WIsle of Wight2:23.942:21.5121.7 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.91Maddison Sawyer  U15WInvicta East Kent2:21.462:11.424.7 
22:27.48Ella Fryer  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:20.092:10.931.5Click your Clock logo
32:33.45Isabella Beck  U15WWinchester2:29.92:17.885.3 
42:34.63Lily Neate  U15WWinchester2:30.72:20.132.9 
52:43.77Milly Bacon  U15WIsle of Wight2:40.92:33.611.0 
62:55.85Sophie Torrance  U15WWinchester2:37.22:37.215.9 
800 U15W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.36Lily Neate  U15WWinchester2:30.72:20.132.9 
22:40.94Milly Bacon  U15WIsle of Wight2:40.92:33.611.0 
32:43.44Sophie Torrance  U15WWinchester2:37.22:37.215.9 
42:44.83Paige Mills SBU15WReading AC2:44.832:41.332.3 
52:46.47Bori Szegedi  U15WWoking2:32.42:30.9615.9 
62:48.18Darcey Cooper  U15WBracknell AC2:34.212:34.2121.8 
73:01.46Katie Griffin  U15WWoking2:48.82:48.830.3 
800 U15W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.73Maddison Sawyer  U15WInvicta East Kent2:21.462:11.424.7 
22:31.92Ella Fryer  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:20.092:10.931.5Click your Clock logo
32:37.32Isabella Beck  U15WWinchester2:29.92:17.885.3 
42:49.95Emma Harris  U15WWoking2:42.62:36.1113.5 
52:57.15Jess Court  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:48.62:48.627.6 
63:02.61Mia Smith  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:57.42:57.429.3 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.27Harriet Hillman  U13WSwindon2:27.932:25.2012.7 
22:35.04Naomi Holdsworth  U13WIsle of Wight2:33.12:24.808.7 
32:35.75Christina Kirkby  U13WWaverley2:30.52:19.26.3 
42:42.95Scarlett Taplin PBU13WReading AC2:42.952:31.312.7 
52:47.28Annalise Gale  U13WTeam Kennet2:42.92:36.110.8 
62:50.06Vanessa Granada  U13WTeam Hounslow2:50.02:50.029.6 
72:51.42Nicole Chamberlain SBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:51.422:32.4712.4 
82:54.06Maddie Clifford  U13WCamberley2:48.12:37.08.5 
92:59.6Ione Haggarty  U13WWoking2:53.12:45.615.9 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.87Charis Mogan  U13WWoking2:35.02:26.58.6 
22:40.84Annabel Todd  U13WTeam Kennet2:37.252:24.4510.6 
32:46.11Sian Popham  U13WWalton2:45.42:25.810.9 
42:48.99Waithika Williams Illescas PBU13WTeam Hounslow2:48.992:48.9925.9 
52:50.99Hannah Lewington PBU13WSwindon2:50.992:38.4613.4 
62:55.87Emily Carney  U13WCamberley2:51.12:51.124.8 
73:01.64Amelia Smith  U13WCamberley2:56.12:32.248.7 
83:03.96Emma Litjens  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District3:00.813:00.8120.8 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.52Ben Holdsworth SBU17MIsle of Wight4:28.574:28.578.5 
24:34.60Henry Fisher  U17MHolland Sports AC4:28.13:56.79-3.8 
34:46.25James Keymer  U17MCamberley/Winchester Uni4:35.74:35.78.1 
44:53.39James Aggett PBU17MHaslemere Border4:53.394:53.3915.7 
54:55.22Nathan Holmes PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.224:42.887.9 
64:56.34Mark Stringer  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.984:34.311.2 
74:59.78Benjamin Rolfe SBU17MWoking4:59.784:36.45.0 
85:02.84Ifetobi Salako SBU17MCroydon5:02.844:42.166.9 
95:20.30Luke Fields  U17MWoking5:02.45:02.418.6 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.19Theo Cheshire PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.194:19.51-1.2Click your Clock logo
24:35.46Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:29.94:18.18-0.4 
34:37.17Frank Townley PBU15MWoking4:37.174:19.72.1 
44:41.98Jack Dickson  U15MKingston & Poly4:28.73:53.82-3.9 
54:42.37Douglas Scally  U15MWinchester4:38.84:04.92-1.8 
64:44.11Paddy Turner  U15MAndover4:40.94:16.466.5 
74:44.65Dylan George  U15MAndover4:42.04:28.94.5 
84:45.26Declan Connolly  U15MHercules Wimbledon4:41.554:21.21.0 
94:56.01Jonny Brook  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:50.464:03.29-2.1 
105:29.25Tomas Porritt PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:29.255:29.2525.5 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.29James Winship  U13MCamberley4:48.664:16.37-0.6 
25:09.86Martin Sunderland  U13MWoking4:47.74:12.41-0.4 
35:21.09Hayden Ashworth  U13MCamberley5:16.84:42.95.6 
45:21.33Tobie Dawe PBU13MCamberley5:21.334:42.16.9 
55:25.33David Aisa Miller  U13MHerne Hill5:17.24:39.402.6 
65:27.84Stevie BARRON U13MUnaffiliated    
75:46.46Christopher Irvine  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:25.95:25.925.5 
86:35.63George Broadhead SBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District6:35.635:19.226.2 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.63Caitriona Farrell  U17WFleet & Crookham5:17.15:11.817.4 
25:24.05Rosa Lawrence PBU17WTeam Kennet5:24.055:24.0519.1 
35:24.37Ciara Mulvihill  U17WWoking5:00.95:00.910.8 
46:10.56Charlotte Amber Rose Watson  U17WWoking6:02.05:57.915.5 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.34Martha Collings  U15WWoking4:46.94:37.122.3 
25:14.97Ellie Osmond  U15WSouth London5:02.834:55.383.4 
35:19.03Susannah Hirst  U15WHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs5:12.175:01.111.8 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.74Ella Botha  U13WChiltern5:14.534:47.378.2 
25:33.74Evie Priest PBU13WKingston & Poly5:33.745:07.126.5 
35:49.86Ella Newman SBU13WReading AC5:49.864:46.823.5 
46:54.12Avril Perera PBU13WFleet & Crookham6:54.126:54.1230.2