South East Schools Inter County Championships External Results
Basingstoke
17 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.21Angus Harrington  U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.951:50.40-2.3 
21:58.78Daniel Howells  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:54.941:49.34-4.7 
31:59.99James Jerram  U17MSouthampton1:57.881:57.884.8 
42:01.03Max Brazier  U17MBrighton & Hove1:59.471:59.477.3 
52:01.45Oscar Millard PBU17MHerne Hill1:59.121:59.1212.0 
62:02.24Samuel Charig PBU17MCity of Portsmouth2:02.241:53.00-2.6 
72:02.66Daniel Dunlop PBU17MBrighton & Hove2:02.661:58.6410.4 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.78Harley Norman PBU15MEpsom & Ewell2:01.781:58.20-1.6 
22:03.82Liam Dunne PBU15MChichester2:03.501:54.86-3.1 
32:04.02Oscar Parrick PBU15MInvicta East Kent2:04.022:03.423.7 
42:04.17Alexander Maurice PBU15MTonbridge2:04.172:04.1710.7 
52:04.92Adam Firsht PBU15MBrighton & Hove2:04.921:57.860.0 
62:05.70Gregory Herring PBU15MBedford & County2:05.342:05.344.6 
72:07.27Edward Henderson PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.581:57.41-2.2 
82:08.65Bradley Stanger  U15MCrawley2:06.312:01.72.2 
92:10.07Douglas Scally PBU15MWinchester2:09.461:59.50-0.9 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.78Ellie Farrow PBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:07.512:07.511.9 
22:14.93Katie Hopkins  U17WWoking2:14.02:10.974.4 
32:16.35Ellie Sakaria PBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:16.352:16.354.2 
42:16.41Anya Pigden  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:13.972:13.9717.6 
52:19.41Beth Williams SBU17WThanet RR2:19.412:17.413.6 
62:20.02Maia Hardman  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:14.532:14.09.1 
72:22.09Olivia Lyon-Monk PBU17WBrighton & Hove2:22.092:22.0918.7 
82:23.61Kelsi Cornish  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:16.202:16.2015.5 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.04Saffron Moore  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:12.352:12.356.3 
22:17.50Lucy Broderick PBU15WReigate Priory2:17.502:17.5010.5 
32:19.88Amy Miller  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.252:12.906.6 
42:22.62Erin Bracknell  U15WCrawley2:20.02:18.168.4 
52:23.26Kyra Sethna-McIntosh PBU15WCroydon2:23.262:17.824.3 
62:23.51Tatum Walker  U15WBrighton & Hove2:21.982:21.987.1 
72:23.83Ellie Dolby  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.042:13.416.0 
82:31.35Rebecca Mitchell  U15WNew Forest Junior2:30.62:30.611.0 
92:33.04Rebekah O'Brien  U15WTonbridge2:19.222:15.965.3 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.23Joe Smith PBU17MCrawley4:02.233:53.585.9 
24:02.34Lachlan Wellington PBU17MCity of Portsmouth4:02.344:02.340.7 
34:04.09Max Heyden  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:59.403:56.10-3.4 
44:07.76William Broom  U17MChichester4:06.623:57.81-1.2 
54:08.99Ewan Bate  U17MDorking & Mole Valley4:08.414:08.41-1.6 
64:12.87Daniel Brookling  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:11.203:58.31-2.4 
74:13.43Matthew Stonier  U17MInvicta East Kent4:12.203:50.23-4.4 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.97Will Barnicoat PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.973:55.33-4.0 
24:17.91Fraser Gordon  U15MTonbridge4:11.694:03.07-1.5 
34:23.37Samuel Reardon PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:23.374:10.79-3.3 
44:23.60Sean Harnett PBU15MNew Forest Runners4:23.604:17.576.3 
54:26.47Callum Stone  U15MCrawley4:19.334:19.24-0.6 
64:28.98Ethan Ward PBU15MWorthing4:28.984:25.660.6 
74:36.29Ryan Martin  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.614:15.31-1.0 
84:36.99Cameron Coveney  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:36.24:15.8-0.6 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.94Alexandra Millard  U17WInvicta East Kent4:43.804:29.582.5 
24:48.44Rebecca Bullock  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:45.44:39.84.1 
34:50.70Tallulah Jeffes PBU17WWinchester4:50.704:50.7011.1 
44:50.80Dominique Corradi  U17WSutton & District4:43.804:43.803.1 
54:55.56Niamh Halloren PBU17WBrighton & Hove4:55.564:55.5618.4 
64:55.84Elizabeth Miller  U17WTonbridge4:51.764:47.1016.0 
74:56.59Charlotte Griffiths  U17WGuildford & Godalming4:53.224:42.543.9 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.26Maisie Collis  U15WHerne Hill4:35.384:32.766.9 
24:44.09Morgan Squibb  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:34.674:33.063.7 
34:49.67Susannah Lecoutre  U15WGuildford & Godalming4:42.194:40.973.8 
44:51.36Lois Dooley  U15WBrighton & Hove4:47.84:47.714.5 
54:53.64Maya Ramnarine  U15WHastings AC4:51.384:51.3812.3 
64:55.37Nicole Ainsworth  U15WCity of Portsmouth4:48.534:48.5311.7 
75:03.18Charlotte Young  U15WMedway & Maidstone4:56.04:54.23.8 
85:09.20Katie Goodge  U15WTonbridge4:50.84:39.142.5 
95:12.68Sasha Tydeman  U15WWinchester5:03.24:54.26.7 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:11.81Charlie Brisley  U17MInvicta East Kent8:57.298:32.56-3.8 
29:15.47Jacob O'Hara  U17MCity of Portsmouth8:53.758:50.03-2.7 
39:19.46Oliver Prior  U17MAshford AC8:55.18:47.13-3.3 
49:23.74Leo Brewer  U17MBrighton Phoenix9:05.998:22.1-3.8 
59:24.34Leo Stallard  U17MChichester9:13.789:13.780.5 
69:29.29James Walker  U17MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Schs9:22.469:02.27-2.8 
79:39.40Theo Doran  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:34.08:59.2-1.8 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.05Roseanna Temple PBU17WKent Schs10:22.7010:22.709.4 
210:49.59Charlotte Vaughan  U17WWalton10:28.7610:28.767.5 
310:52.53Olivia McDonald  U17WGuildford & Godalming10:31.0010:25.324.7