Tring parkrun # 138 External Results
Tring
6 May 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:47   Matthew Jonathan Poole S25MTyne Bridge Harriers    
219:33   Robert Molloy S25MUnattached    
319:37   Chris Booth  U20MUnattached17:1116:52-1.1Click your Clock logo
419:39   Daniel Wolff  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:3517:31-1.1 
519:47   Kenny Lowies  V50MHeadington18:1918:013.3 
619:58   David Haylett  V40MUnattached18:0918:093.0 
720:10   Paul Myatt  V40MUnattached19:5819:464.4 
820:30   Phil Gray  V50MOxford City18:5018:444.5Click your Clock logo
920:45   Harry Stewart PBU15MVale of Aylesbury20:4520:4517.3 
1020:56   Thomas Lloyd North  V45MGade Valley19:2918:204.1 
1121:06   Daniel Lilley U18MUnattached    
1221:12   Ashley Holmes SBS25MChiltern19:5318:0015.1 
1321:25   Antony Beamish  V35MGade Valley19:5218:505.2 
1421:53   James Shevlin  S30MUnattached19:2819:289.6 
1522:13   Anna Cuthbert PBU15WVale of Aylesbury20:5018:424.4 
1622:43   Colin Hamnett V45MUnattached    
1722:48   Martin Hopcroft SBV55MTring RC20:1419:297.9 
1822:58   Paul McCormack V45MUnattached    
1923:17   Brendan Kingston V40MUnattached    
2023:21   Morgan Cox V40MUnattached    
2123:23   Alan Nettleton V35MUnattached    
2223:26   Jonathan C Smith  V45MTring RC22:0321:1711.0 
2323:30   Christopher Potts V40MUnattached    
2423:32   Neil Paterson V45MUnattached    
2523:36   Colin Baker V45MUnattached    
2623:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2724:04   Guy Kemplay V40MUnattached    
2824:06   Peter Le Blond S30MUnattached    
2924:12   James Whittaker V50MUnattached    
3024:17   Leigh Webb V35MUnattached    
3124:18   Colin Chapman V45MUnattached    
3224:18   Rachel Wray S30WUnattached    
3324:19   Ellen Cameron  S30WGoodGym22:2322:0311.1 
3424:25   Millie Carey  U15WVale of Aylesbury23:1823:116.4 
3524:25   Samuel Bojarski U18MUnattached    
3624:35   Andy Neill SBV45MTring RC21:2420:5510.4 
3724:37   Ross Geary U11MUnattached    
3824:38   Simon Geary  V40MGade Valley22:1122:117.5 
3924:47   Dan Treloar S30MTring RC    
4024:50   Louis Roger U15MUnattached    
4124:50   Phil Roger  V40MTring RC20:4119:407.2 
4224:56   Patrick Osborne S30MUnattached    
4325:01   Tim Phelps V45MUnattached    
4425:03   Nick Mayo V35MUnattached    
4525:04   Peter Leigh  V55MTring RC23:2723:1615.0 
4625:11   Richard Lloyd  V50MChiltern24:3524:0322.7 
4725:19   Eve Kopelman U18WUnattached    
4825:21   Louise Brookes V40WUnattached    
4925:23   Greg Mitchell V50MUnattached    
5025:27   Amy Lane PBU15WDacorum & Tring24:3524:3514.6 
5125:36   John Kidman V35MUnattached    
5225:36   Noah Roger U15MUnattached    
5325:42   Yasin Mumcular V35MUnattached    
5425:44   Dennis Raffety V60MUnattached    
5525:45   Howard Lambert V45MUnattached    
5625:49   Helen Cox V35WUnattached    
5725:50   Julie Parry V50WUnattached    
5825:53   Mandy Carey V45WUnattached    
5926:11   Hannah Osborne S30WUnattached    
6026:15   Emily Haines-Gray  U15WOxford City23:3721:3913.0 
6126:17   Vivienne Hoang  S25WUnattached23:1922:2815.5 
6226:18   Robert Shardlow S30MUnattached    
6326:35   David Mills V50MUnattached    
6426:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6526:41   Faye Chappell V45WUnattached    
6626:41   Francesca Stokes S25WUnattached    
6726:45   Cliff Morgan V35MUnattached    
6826:47   Bethany Smith V40WUnattached    
6926:54   Ben Shaw U15MUnattached    
7026:55   Harry Hopwood U15MUnattached    
7127:01   Juliet Mitchell V50WUnattached    
7227:01   Ruth Martin  V35WSt. Albans Striders21:2120:5411.6 
7327:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7427:09   Gillian Scarth V40WUnattached    
7527:10   Rod Ainsworth V55MUnattached    
7627:11   Rory Webber U11MUnattached    
7727:11   Robert Webber V35MUnattached    
7827:13   Philippa Storr V45WUnattached    
7927:15   Stuart Page  V50MTring RC26:2224:2316.3 
8027:22   David Cuthbert V45MUnattached    
8127:30   Isobel Bladen  U15WTring RC25:0524:3717.5 
8227:30   Louise Bladen  V40WTring RC23:5623:5616.0 
8327:34   Stuart Ballard  V55MWare Joggers24:0520:5312.8 
8427:35   Keith Henderson PBV60MUnattached26:5226:5223.0 
8527:37   Stephen Bladen  V45MTring RC25:1325:1316.5 
8627:44   Samantha Allen V45WUnattached    
8727:46   Steve Allen V45MUnattached    
8827:48   Andy Evans SBV50MTring RC27:4024:2818.4 
8927:53   Dick Highton V55MUnattached    
9028:02   Elizabeth French  V45WAlchester25:0324:3415.6 
9128:04   Richard Cattermole V55MUnattached    
9228:08   James Foskett V50MUnattached    
9328:15   Adam Sage V40MUnattached    
9428:16   Robert Williams V45MUnattached    
9528:16   Brian Killin V45MUnattached    
9628:17   Andy Spry V45MUnattached    
9728:18   Magnus Allan V40MUnattached    
9828:21   William Ennels U15MUnattached    
10028:22   Andrew Fisher V40MUnattached    
9928:22   Mike Burbidge V50MUnattached    
10128:30   Rebecca Ennels V40WUnattached    
10228:30   Emma Killin U18WUnattached    
10328:33   Karen Gilbert Rattray V35WUnattached    
10428:36   Richard Lipscombe V45MUnattached    
10528:38   Eva Pudney U15WUnattached    
10628:42   Anna Chappell U18WUnattached    
10728:43   Gary Marshall V40MUnattached    
10828:56   Suzanne Phelps V45WUnattached    
10928:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11029:01   Jamie Edwards S25MUnattached    
11129:04   Nicola Davidson V35WUnattached    
11229:05   Janet Reeve  V55WTring RC28:1027:4324.7 
11329:09   Chris Nicholls V45MUnattached    
11429:11   Julie Relph V50WUnattached    
11529:12   Susie Ivin  V35WGade Valley26:2023:2519.2 
11629:14   Sara Reynolds V40WUnattached    
11729:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11829:17   Lizzie Kershaw V35WYork Triathlon Club    
11929:20   Joanne Edwards  V40WUnattached26:0325:1717.8 
12029:29   Edward Foxwell-Moss U11MUnattached    
12129:34   Paula Cook  V50WGade Valley27:0224:1721.8 
12229:38   Jon Pither V35MUnattached    
12329:52   Bernadette Collins V35WUnattached    
12429:58   Lucy Huxtable SBS25WTring RC28:2226:5622.8 
12529:59   Linda Walke V40WUnattached    
12629:59   Gareth Davies V65MUnattached    
12729:59   Matthew Wade  S25MTring RC18:1717:151.8 
12830:02   Ian Payne V45MUnattached    
12930:07   Katie Haines  V35WTring RC23:2723:2715.8 
13030:08   Chris Blackwell V50MUnattached    
13130:20   Ian Harris V55MUnattached    
13230:21   Graham Parry V60MUnattached    
13330:27   Jennifer Gribbin S30WUnattached    
13430:38   Lisa Barton SBV45WTring RC29:0128:3725.3 
13530:40   Richard Burnell V40MUnattached    
13630:42   Victoria Williams V40WUnattached    
13730:43   Laura Cutter' V50WUnattached    
13830:45   Kath Pither V35WUnattached    
13930:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14030:55   Albert Foxwell-Moss U11MUnattached    
14130:55   Naomi Wager-Leigh V55WTring RC    
14230:57   Jason Foxwell-Moss V45MUnattached    
14331:00   Barry Kopelman SBV50MUnattached31:0027:5235.5 
14431:07   Vicky Lea V45WUnattached    
14531:10   David Lilley V50MUnattached    
14631:19   Shelley Piggott V45WTring RC    
14731:37   Nick Johns V35MUnattached    
14831:40   Louis Coburn U11MUnattached    
14931:40   Neil Coburn V40MUnattached    
15031:43   Clare Brazil S30WUK Mudd Queens    
15131:44   Rona Gibson V55WUnattached    
15231:47   Josephine Hetherington  V45WTring RC28:1928:1123.2 
15331:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15431:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15532:00   Emma Jones V35WUnattached    
15632:12   Sue Merrett  V50WTring RC31:1031:1023.5 
15732:18   Liane Hardcastle V35WUnattached    
15832:21   Kirsty Newman S30WUnattached    
15932:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16032:34   Amanda Russell  V50WTring RC30:1628:4126.7 
16132:45   Brenda Case V55WUnattached    
16232:46   Carolyn Martin  V60WSt. Albans Striders28:1926:1423.7 
16332:47   Susan Golding V35WUnattached    
16432:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16532:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16633:01   Katie Thomas V40WUnattached    
16733:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16833:04   William Drath U11MUnattached    
16933:05   Wes Ball V35MUnattached    
17033:14   Ella Highton U20WUnattached    
17133:15   Elly Baldwin U11WUnattached    
17233:16   Louise Baldwin V35WUnattached    
17333:22   Karen Sweeting  V55WUnattached28:3126:1527.4 
17433:24   Oscar Morrish U11MUnattached    
17533:24   Katie James V35WUnattached    
17633:31   Ceri Besent S30WUnattached    
17733:35   Vanessa Lim V50WUnattached    
17833:47   Sarah Foskett V45WUnattached    
17933:59   C Elliot U11WUnattached    
18033:59   James Elliot V45MUnattached    
18134:35   Anya Beatty V45WUnattached    
18234:37   Alison Harrison V45WUnattached    
18334:39   Mairi Anderson V50WUnattached    
18434:48   Nuala Farquharson U11WUnattached    
18534:49   Rebecca Farquharson  V40WTring RC30:2530:2528.7 
18635:14   Ustane Mitchell-Payne V45WUnattached    
18735:17   Paul Walker V35MUnattached    
18835:18   Jelena Richards V35WJog On (Berkhamsted)    
18935:22   Karen Hennel  V40WUnattached31:1531:1527.8 
19035:26   Brett Moorcroft V40MUnattached    
19135:55   Holly Bunn U11WUnattached    
19235:55   Elaine Bunn V40WUnattached    
19335:57   Samantha Lindars V45WUnattached    
19435:58   Iain Houston V45MUnattached    
19536:02   Helen Kemplay V35WUnattached    
19636:05   Kate Munro V50WUnattached    
19736:21   Peter Lilley U15MUnattached    
19836:22   Sian Lilley V50WUnattached    
19936:51   Sorrell Jones S25WUnattached    
20037:01   Brian Richards V35MUnattached    
20137:03   Aly Fricker V55WUnattached    
20237:10   Anna Austen V35WUnattached    
20338:01   Amelia Gorman U11WUnattached    
20438:02   Matthew Gorman V35MUnattached    
20538:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20638:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20739:48   Emily Stone S30WUnattached    
20839:48   Victoria Just V35WUnattached    
20939:50   David Martin  V60MSt. Albans Striders32:3129:2329.2 
21039:55   Melanie Brookman V55WUnattached    
21139:57   Mandi Brunetti  V45WBearbrook34:0232:1029.5 
21240:17   Stuart Ekins  V40MOn the Run35:0432:5530.4 
21343:55   Jill Fowkes V55WUnattached    
21443:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21544:40   Angela Kuryba V40WUnattached    
21645:30   Ayla India Bowles U11WUnattached    
21746:50   Natalie Raby-Osborn S25WUnattached    
21847:38   Louie Morrish U11MUnattached    
21947:38   Mark Goodchild V40MUnattached    
22050:35   Robert Mann V60MUnattached    
22150:37   Rowena Mann S20WUnattached    
22250:40   Jim Patterson U11MUnattached    
22351:05   Thomas Patterson U11MUnattached    
22451:12   Ben Patterson V40MUnattached    
22551:13   Maura Patterson V40WUnattached