Andover parkrun # 314 External Results
Andover
6 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:24   John Kane  V45MAndover17:5117:512.4 
218:41   Dylan George PBU15MAndover18:2517:281.0 
319:02   Gareth Copping  V50MAndover18:3918:395.5 
419:06   Paddy Turner  U15MAndover18:1017:200.8 
519:26   Ben Hall S30MUnattached    
619:47   Jonathan Hill S30MUnattached    
720:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
820:12   Dan Davies V40MUnattached    
920:25   Jordan Davies PBU18MAndover19:0417:573.7 
1020:36   Tekele Mahari U18MUnattached    
1120:41   Toby Brawn  U15MAndover19:0516:581.0 
1220:44   Iain Brown  V40MAndover19:1819:188.2 
1320:45   Andrew Gow  V35MUnattached18:1418:134.3 
1420:48   George Copping  U18MUnattached18:4318:3010.7 
1520:51   Wondering Welshman V35MUnattached    
1620:57   Stephen Stroud V45MUnattached    
1720:59   Gareth Christopher Shinton V40MUnattached    
1821:01   Christopher Brawn V45MUnattached    
1921:03   Charles Pryce V45MUnattached    
2021:11   Graham Capper  V50MUnattached20:2520:227.9 
2121:17   Jay Taylor SBV45MUnattached21:1520:5813.8 
2221:21   Nick Collier  V35MUnattached19:2919:297.7 
2321:22   David George V45MUnattached    
2421:25   Douglas Brisco  V60MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army20:1618:218.9 
2521:33   Orville Palmer  V35MUnattached21:1421:1414.3 
2621:37   Luke Pierce SBV40MUnattached21:3520:398.7 
2721:44   Christopher Smith  V40MGreat Western20:3020:307.3 
2821:46   Tom McComiskie V35MBritish Army Orienteering Club    
2921:47   James Rodwell  V35MUnattached19:5019:5010.0 
3021:50   Tim Webb V50MUnattached    
3121:52   James Dundas  V55MUnattached21:0720:498.4 
3221:56   John Cropper V35MUnattached    
3322:02   Jack Dundas S20MUnattached    
3422:04   Damber Rai V40MUnattached    
3522:04   Mat Morrison V45MUnattached    
3622:08   Andy Caldwell SBV55MCarn Runners of Holman20:3519:399.3 
3722:16   Greg England  V50MOverton20:3117:3912.0 
3822:19   Matthew Morton  V50MAndover20:0119:007.4 
3922:24   Steve Brett  V45MAndover18:3018:022.7 
4022:25   Hayden Bell V55MUnattached    
4122:28   Christopher Barnard S25MUnattached    
4222:38   Roger Burrows V60MStonehenge Triathlon and Road Club    
4322:45   Tony Chang Chao V40MUnattached    
4422:49   Suraj Gurung V40MUnattached    
4522:49   Robert Bryan  V40MCrawley21:1318:546.1 
4622:50   Cas Wickenden V55WUnattached    
4722:56   Matthew Beddingham S25MUnattached    
4822:56   Stuart Stringer S25MUnattached    
4923:13   Lewis Jones PBV40MUnattached22:4222:4216.5 
5023:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:28   Tom McComb S25MUnattached    
5323:32   Raymond Searle V45MUnattached    
5423:34   Glen Lowerson V40MUnattached    
5523:36   Emma Langdown  V40WAndover22:4722:0420.2 
5623:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5723:39   Nigel North V50MUnattached    
5823:41   Melissa Parry S25WUnattached    
5923:41   Richard Parry  S30MHalesowen17:5917:596.8 
6023:42   Harry Davis  U15MTeam Kennet23:0221:4724.0 
6123:43   Nick Thompson V35MUnattached    
6223:46   Atholl Finlayson V45MUnattached    
6323:47   Jason Owen V40MUnattached    
6423:49   Maurice King V35MUnattached    
6523:52   Andy Turner V40MUnattached    
6623:52   Julie Jacobs V50WUnattached    
6723:58   John Buckley  V45MRoyal Engineers22:2722:2716.0 
6824:05   Jordan Davies S20MUnattached    
6924:06   Andrew Jackson V50MUnattached    
7024:11   Sarah Chapman V35WUnattached    
7124:13   Alun Middlemiss V45MUnattached    
7224:28   Joe Franklin V40MUnattached    
7324:30   Jan Taplin  V60WAndover Tri/Fetch Everyone23:3023:1614.4 
7424:34   Vanessa Kahr V45WUnattached    
7524:34   David Horne V60MUnattached    
7624:40   William Taragel U15MUnattached    
7724:41   Harry Low U11MUnattached    
7824:42   Christina Searle V50WUnattached    
7924:44   Robert Stavely V35MMuddy Runners    
8024:45   Tony Johnson  SENMUnattached24:3123:4527.7 
8124:46   Amy Low  V35WUnattached22:1722:1710.8 
8224:47   Jennifer Reeks V50WUnattached    
8324:49   Austin Doherty PBU18MAndover24:4924:4931.9 
8424:50   Mike Doherty V45MUnattached    
8524:52   Julie Dinkele V45WUnattached    
8625:01   Fraser Hornby V45MMuddy Runners    
8725:02   Katherine Cordingly V40WUnattached    
8825:03   Rory Ethelsten PBU11MAndover22:0121:5314.5 
8925:08   Christopher Peters V40MParafit    
9025:11   Mary Clarke V45WUnattached    
9125:12   Peter Conneely V50MUnattached    
9225:13   Colin Younger V65MBADAS.SS    
9325:15   Liam Nuttall S20MUnattached    
9425:19   Frankie Arnold U11MUnattached    
9525:20   Dennis Doney  V45MUnattached20:4820:4812.7 
9625:21   Mason Askew U15MUnattached    
9725:22   Louise Trayling S25WUnattached    
9825:23   Kate Rees S30WUnattached    
9925:25   Colin Stuart  V50MUnattached24:0722:4118.5 
10025:26   Ian Williams V60MUnattached    
10125:28   Mike Davis V45MUnattached    
10225:31   Thomas Cordingly U15MUnattached    
10325:34   Philip Brindley V50MUnattached    
10425:35   Lance Mitchell  V60MUnattached24:4724:0020.4 
10525:39   Jonathan Woods V40MUnattached    
10625:39   Adam Calcutt S30MUnattached    
10725:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:41   Kieron Broad V40MUnattached    
10925:48   Nick Bevan V55MUnattached    
11025:49   Jenny Morrison V60WUnattached    
11125:54   Robert Jones V55MUnattached    
11225:57   Ian Culley  V45MUnattached24:0220:2312.0 
11326:02   Alex Culley U11MUnattached    
11426:03   Mark Castle V40MUnattached    
11526:04   Kate Josling S30WUnattached    
11626:07   Martyn Appleton-Smith S30MUnattached    
11726:09   Heather Matthews SBV35WFarnham TC25:5023:5917.5 
11826:11   Kate Bailey  S30WUnattached23:3923:3920.3 
11926:11   Simon Eggington  V40MUnattached22:5021:4411.8 
12026:12   Howard Langer V45MUnattached    
12126:13   Chris Plummer SBV45MUnattached24:5624:0315.6 
12226:13   Mark Curtis  V50MWinchester19:0917:407.5 
12326:16   Gavin Scott PBS30MSlinn Allstars25:4325:4325.8 
12426:18   Richard Price V50MUnattached    
12526:19   Kevin Hughes  SENMUnattached22:3021:0710.1 
12626:20   Beccy Turner S20WMuddy Runners    
12726:21   Rachel Ruddick V35WUnattached    
12826:21   Derek Vinten  V50MAndover Tri24:4123:2816.8 
12926:21   Oscar Davies U11MUnattached    
13026:25   Annette Davies V40WUnattached    
13126:30   James Gray V45MUnattached    
13226:33   Ian Robert Beveridge  V50MUnattached26:0925:4224.2 
13326:34   Jason Webb S30MUnattached    
13426:36   Adam Brown V35MAndover Triathlon Club    
13526:43   Tracy Green V45WUnattached    
13626:44   Emma Wilding V35WUnattached    
13726:45   Pamela Proud S30WUnattached    
13826:50   Catherine Lintell S30WUnattached    
13926:51   Ian Lintell V35MUnattached    
14026:51   Dean Bavister S30MUnattached    
14126:51   Danny Caines S30MUnattached    
14226:59   Jaeson Middleton V45MUnattached    
14327:01   Matthew Cordingly V40MUnattached    
14427:02   Carole Burgess V55WUnattached    
14527:02   Nick Linton V50MUnattached    
14627:10   Graham Cook  V55MUnattached24:4322:4121.2 
14727:11   Wojtek Majka V35MUnattached    
14827:12   Kirsty Sherriff V45WUnattached    
14927:13   Sophie Hanson S20WUnattached    
15027:14   Liz Harkness  V65WNewbury26:4025:4919.1 
15127:15   Janice Cook SBV45WAndover27:1525:5220.8 
15227:16   Rojbahadur Gurung V55MUnattached    
15327:19   Polly McGrane U15WUnattached    
15427:22   Sarah McClutchie  V45WAndover/Overton26:5725:5021.3 
15527:29   Jan North  V55WUnattached22:3522:3513.3 
15627:35   Richard Dennett V50MUnattached    
15727:36   Derrick Gardiner V50MUnattached    
15827:36   Nicola Ethelston V40WUnattached    
15927:40   Michael Moule V65MUnattached    
16027:41   Sam Graham  V40WUnattached26:1422:4823.9 
16127:42   Rachel Edey V55WUnattached    
16227:43   Scarlett Law U15WUnattached    
16327:43   Jameel Abdouramane S25MParafit    
16427:44   George Robson U15MUnattached    
16527:45   Rebecca Darke S30WUnattached    
16627:45   Andrew Jones V50MUnattached    
16727:47   Claire Webb V40WUnattached    
16827:52   Jacob Stepney U15MUnattached    
16927:53   Lyndsay Smith S25WUnattached    
17027:54   Samantha Meredith S30WUnattached    
17127:54   Laura Higdon V45WUnattached    
17227:56   Isabell Ann Welbourne V55WUnattached    
17327:56   Colin Welbourne V60MUnattached    
17427:58   Sian Ross  SENWUnattached26:1324:2118.7 
17528:01   Harry Law U11MUnattached    
17628:04   Brendan Clarke V40MUnattached    
17728:05   Emma Law V35WUnattached    
17828:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17928:10   Claire Mills V40WUnattached    
18028:12   Steve Turney SBV55MUnattached26:3825:4321.3 
18128:14   Marc Wilding V40MUnattached    
18228:15   Stacey Humphrey S25WUnattached    
18328:17   Davina Doherty V45WUnattached    
18428:17   Paul Pereira V45MUnattached    
18528:18   Nick Sullivan V45MUnattached    
18628:22   Nishchal Gurung U20MUnattached    
18728:23   Elaine Pritchard V50WUnattached    
18828:24   Ryan Rance S20MUnattached    
18928:28   Nick MacKey V45MUnattached    
19028:38   Julie McCabe V55WUnattached    
19128:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19228:54   Aga Ptak S30WMuddy Runners    
19328:55   Elizabeth Humphrey V35WUnattached    
19428:56   Shaun Wildgoose V40MRebel Runners ~ Medway    
19529:05   Fraser McGilvray  U11MAndover26:1925:2614.4 
19629:09   Bel Pertwee V50WUnattached    
19729:11   Bob Jeffery  V70MCity of Salisbury28:3123:4523.1 
19829:12   Stephen Underhill V45MUnattached    
19929:18   Josephine Ann Craggs  V45WUnattached28:4528:0722.3 
20029:25   Jemima Groves U15WUnattached    
20129:28   Loren Reed S20WUnattached    
20229:28   Alex Bailey S25MUnattached    
20329:30   Jo Baker  V40WUnattached26:0023:3720.5 
20429:31   Jacqui West V45WUnattached    
20529:32   James Masters  V60MUnattached24:5922:3822.1 
20629:33   Colin Teasdale V50MUnattached    
20729:35   Vanessa Middlemiss V50WUnattached    
20829:37   Susan Hemming V50WUnattached    
20929:43   Sharmila Gurung V35WUnattached    
21029:48   Chris Nott V55MUnattached    
21129:49   James McGuire S20MUnattached    
21229:50   Victoria Valler V35WUnattached    
21329:51   Jamie Turner S30MUnattached    
21429:54   Nikita Gurung S20WUnattached    
21529:55   Georgina Ethelston U15WUnattached    
21629:57   Janine Lake S30WUnattached    
21729:58   Talia Evanson-Goddard U11WUnattached    
21829:59   Juliet MacAskill V45WUnattached    
21930:00   Emma Evanson-Goddard V40WUnattached    
22030:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22130:04   Michelle Younger V55WBADAS.SS    
22230:08   Joseph Hughes S20MUnattached    
22330:09   Elizabeth Henley V65WUnattached    
22430:19   Sarah Hayward V40WUnattached    
22530:20   Helen Jude V40WUnattached    
22630:20   Jez Holman V50MAndover Triathlon Club    
22730:26   Anna Pillar V35WUnattached    
22830:28   Helen Bedwell V40WUnattached    
22930:31   Claire Scahill V40WUnattached    
23030:55   Martin Borgars  V55MUnattached28:1027:3928.0 
23130:59   John Dashwood V55MUnattached    
23231:09   Ellen Scahill U15WUnattached    
23331:13   John Jenkins V65MUnattached    
23431:14   Jayne Condie V50WUnattached    
23531:16   Lindsay Waldron V40WUnattached    
23631:20   Natasha Tonge S30WUnattached    
23731:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23831:23   Andrea Dashwood V55WUnattached    
23931:25   Jane Dyson V50WBADAS.SS    
24031:32   Karlie Buckley S20WUnattached    
24131:33   Tracy Buckley V40WUnattached    
24231:34   Margaret Smith V65WAndover AC    
24331:45   Claire McGilvray V35WUnattached    
24431:57   Karen Hook V35WUnattached    
24531:58   Elizabeth Baston V50WUnattached    
24632:03   Paula Stepney V45WUnattached    
24732:21   Carol Lawrence V35WUnattached    
24832:26   Karen White V50WUnattached    
24932:33   Cerys Hughes U18WUnattached    
25032:37   Lisa Adams V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2