Stevenage parkrun # 47 External Results
Stevenage
29 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:34   Alun Thomas  S25MDerby16:5516:23-0.2 
218:53   Steffan Ford  V40MFairlands Valley Spartans18:3618:133.5 
319:02   Joseph Davis  S30MUnattached17:5417:545.9 
419:17   Mark Ford  S25MWare Joggers17:5116:573.8 
519:35   Darren Caine V45MFreedom tri    
619:50   Alexander Veasey S25MUnattached    
720:33   Christian Trenkel V45MUnattached    
820:42   Danny Scanlon  V35MUnattached19:4419:087.7 
920:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1021:31   David Van Den Bergh  V50MCity of Norwich20:4519:327.8Click your Clock logo
1121:46   Chris Turp V40MUnattached    
1221:48   James Hunter S25MStevenage Striders    
1321:50   John Cooper SBV50MNorth Herts20:2920:2916.3 
1421:53   Simon Haigh PBV50MOrion21:3521:3513.1 
1522:04   Terry Sawyer V35MHitchin Running Club    
1622:21   Gary Jaques S25MStevenage Striders    
1722:22   Mark Cray SBSENMUnattached22:2219:4523.4 
1822:23   Timothy Cole S25MUnattached    
1922:27   James Skinner S30MUnattached    
2022:32   Russell Austin V35MUnattached    
2122:35   Holly Hodgskinson  U15WBedford & County21:4820:2910.0 
2222:39   Darren Emmerson  V45MFairlands Valley Spartans21:5821:4212.8 
2322:40   Martin Dudley  V50MFairlands Valley Spartans22:0721:5411.2 
2422:44   Allan Sharman S30MUnattached    
2522:47   Karl Hudson V35MStevenage Striders    
2622:54   Glenn Cuzner  S30MUnattached21:1020:078.4 
2722:55   Eva McCabe U15WUnattached    
2822:58   Mark Beasley  V55MFairlands Valley Spartans22:1021:2015.0 
2923:20   Aaron Hadfield  U18MStevenage & North Herts19:2918:1910.3 
3023:26   Lewis Jon Green  V35MManchester Metropolitan Uni22:3021:2812.5 
3123:27   Emma Winter  S30WEden Runners23:0423:0021.8 
3223:29   Stuart Cuzner  S30MUnattached22:1521:549.9 
3323:33   David Ivie V55MUnattached    
3423:37   Benedict Clark U15MUnattached    
3523:44   David Smith S30MUnattached    
3623:52   Michael Laing V55MUnattached    
3723:59   Benjamin Ward  S25MBroxbourne22:0321:1212.2 
3824:06   Ian Clark V45MUnattached    
3924:15   Peter Tungate V35MUnattached    
4024:17   Sebastian Woelke V35MUnattached    
4124:19   Lloyd Marshall S30MUnattached    
4224:20   Manny Adolph V45MUnattached    
4324:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4424:30   Joshua Mitton S20MUnattached    
4524:30   Emma Coombes  V35WBedford & County23:0123:0115.7 
4624:40   Jeremy Veasey U15MUnattached    
4724:49   Dylan Pemberton U18MUnattached    
4824:54   Alan Watt V40MStevenage Striders    
4924:58   Jonathan Foster V35MUnattached    
5025:00   Bryony Robson S30WUnattached    
5125:01   Neil Robinson  V35MFairlands Valley Spartans23:5923:1513.7 
5225:03   Oliver Knight S25MUnattached    
5325:06   Nick Brown S25MTailenders    
5425:09   Martin Pocock V50MUnattached    
5525:10   David Scott  S30MFairlands Valley Spartans23:5622:3515.5 
5625:10   Russ Andrews V55MStevenage Striders    
5725:11   Karan Baxi S25MUnattached    
5825:16   Emma Cole S30WStevenage Striders    
5925:21   Frances Levy V60WStevenage Striders    
6025:23   Tom Sclanders S30MUnattached    
6125:25   Luke Overall U18MUnattached    
6225:32   Fiona Grinnall V35WTeam Trident    
6325:33   Jean-Philippe Olive V55MUnattached    
6425:43   Alexandra Battersby  V35WTyne Bridge24:0523:2615.7 
6526:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6626:05   Tina Buckeridge V40WUnattached    
6726:08   Tennille Steiner V35WUnattached    
6826:11   Paul Maguire  V50MFairlands Valley Spartans20:5620:5613.1 
6926:12   Gregor Bowie V35MFreedom tri    
7026:12   Conor Maguire S20MUnattached    
7126:18   Graham Buck V55MUnattached    
7226:22   Kartik Sharma SBV35MFairlands Valley Spartans25:3625:1022.5 
7326:24   Ludovic Sylvain Marc Renou  SENMUnattached24:1822:2120.0 
7426:29   Hedley Hadfield V40MUnattached    
7526:35   Jim Brown PBV60MFairlands Valley Spartans24:1024:0614.3 
7626:35   Roan Pemberton U18MUnattached    
7726:42   Julie Mason V50WUnattached    
7826:43   Jamie Clark U15MUnattached    
7926:46   Helen Turner S25WUnattached    
8026:47   Viv Lucas V55MUnattached    
8126:58   Jean-Maxime Jardin S30MUnattached    
8226:58   Sophie Rinkel S30WUnattached    
8327:03   Amy Turland V40WUnattached    
8427:05   Jenny Ingram-Tedd V35WUnattached    
8527:07   Carl Haskell V40MUnattached    
8627:15   Daniel Watson U11MUnattached    
8727:16   Andrew Watson V35MUnattached    
8827:16   Mike Astley V50MUnattached    
8927:17   Bob Davis  V50MNorth Herts25:2924:2623.8 
9027:19   Paul O'Connor V45MUnattached    
9127:21   Karen Maher V35WUnattached    
9227:23   Siobhan Patten S30WUnattached    
9327:24   Mark Godfrey V45MUnattached    
9427:25   Michelle Cross  V50WWare Joggers24:5223:0513.7 
9527:25   Ian Grout V50MUnattached    
9627:27   Simon Bickers V35MUnattached    
9727:29   Emma Williams S25WUnattached    
9827:32   Donna Law  S25WRedway Runners24:5423:2923.5 
9927:37   Ruth Reilly  V35WFairlands Valley Spartans21:3721:3716.3 
10027:41   Phil Turner V40MUnattached    
10127:43   Nick Taylor V50MUnattached    
10227:44   Robert King V45MUnattached    
10327:50   Garry Wallace V55MUnattached    
10427:56   Cliff List V45MUnattached    
10528:02   Sarah Tobin V40WUnattached    
10628:07   Christopher Dean V60MUnattached    
10728:12   Timothy Brewer S30MUnattached    
10828:16   Matthew Davey U15MUnattached    
10928:19   Graham Munn V65MUnattached    
11028:22   Laura Doidge S25WUnattached    
11128:36   Matt Clarke V45MUnattached    
11228:41   Beca Ford U15WUnattached    
11328:45   Emma Clark V40WUnattached    
11428:51   Christopher Boar V40MUnattached    
11528:57   Ronan Maguire S20MUnattached    
11628:58   John McCall SBV55MFairlands Valley Spartans27:4527:0431.2 
11729:05   Helen Giffin  V40WNorth Herts26:4926:4924.4 
11829:06   Abigail Pez U15WUnattached    
11929:06   Martyn Woodbridge V45MUnattached    
12029:09   John Williams V40MUnattached    
12129:12   John Brettell  V60MNorth Shields Poly25:3823:1615.3 
12229:13   Molly Gray PBU11WHerts Phoenix29:0325:5119.3 
12329:14   Barry Gray PBV35MRoyston22:2822:2816.1 
12429:14   Matthew Gray U15MUnattached    
12529:14   Frances Neale S25WUnattached    
12629:15   Tracy J Pez  V40WFairlands Valley Spartans23:0821:0915.9 
12729:15   Doug Wilson V50MUnattached    
12829:17   Joe Colgan V55MUnattached    
12929:18   Jessica Blade U15WUnattached    
13029:19   Paula Gollop  V35WWare Joggers26:2724:3820.1 
13129:20   Scott Pearse S30MUnattached    
13229:20   Hannah Colgan S20WUnattached    
13329:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13429:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13529:30   Jon Terry V40MUnattached    
13629:31   Steve Perry V60MUnattached    
13729:32   Lily Hodgskinson  U11WBedford & County23:5921:5211.9 
13829:35   Craig Hodgskinson  V40MBedford & County23:4623:2015.9 
13929:38   Claire Greiller S25WUnattached    
14029:39   Amélie Hobbs U11WUnattached    
14129:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14229:42   Charlotte Hobbs V40WUnattached    
14329:47   Alex Smith S30MStevenage Striders    
14429:49   Simone Rapa SBV50WUnattached24:4821:5025.6 
14529:51   Vincent Huebert V50MUnattached    
14629:57   Ross Nickerson V55MUnattached    
14729:58   Anne Miller  V45WUnattached26:0925:3618.6 
14830:00   Paul Holgate  V60MFairlands Valley Spartans27:0926:2722.4 
14930:06   Penny Schenkel  V45WFairlands Valley Spartans25:5725:5721.0 
15030:08   Carolyn Linsell V60WUnattached    
15130:14   David Beasley  V75MHerts Phoenix30:0125:1430.9 
15230:15   Pauline Dimmock V65WUnattached    
15330:16   Louise Chancellor V45WUnattached    
15430:18   Mark De Sousa V40MUnattached    
15530:20   Sara Scholey V45WUnattached    
15630:28   Katie Halpin V40WUnattached    
15730:30   Lindsey Shearn S25WUnattached    
15830:36   Laura Katvars S25WMetro Aberdeen RRC    
15930:53   James Nicholls S30MUnattached    
16030:55   Jackie Smith S30WUnattached    
16130:57   Harriet Allington U11WUnattached    
16230:58   Chloe Phillips S20WUnattached    
16330:59   Nicki Combarro V40WUnattached    
16430:59   Kate Allington V40WUnattached    
16531:01   Angie Keeling V35WUnattached    
16631:02   Olivia Combarro U11WUnattached    
16731:12   Gary Sherin V45MVegan Runners    
16831:12   Lucy Pocock V45WUnattached    
16931:17   Natalie Duncker S30WUnattached    
17031:19   Tracy Plumpton V50WUnattached    
17131:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17231:24   Mark Sadler V55MUnattached    
17331:31   Danielle Lewis V35WUnattached    
17431:35   Suzanne Tydeman S25WUnattached    
17531:48   Robert Read V60MUnattached    
17631:52   Thomas Aldwinckle U11MUnattached    
17731:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17831:56   Julie Gibbons V35WUnattached    
17931:56   Kate Brock V50WUnattached    
18031:58   Oliver Garbas  V35MNorth Herts19:1519:047.9 
18132:02   Hilary Davies V50WFairlands Valley Spartans RC    
18232:05   Toni Nichols S30WUnattached    
18332:21   Andrea Skaunicova S25WUnattached    
18432:27   Sally Phillips  V50WFairlands Valley Spartans29:2929:2925.9 
18532:27   Kelly McCarthy U20WUnattached    
18632:29   Callum Beasley  U20MFairlands Valley Spartans24:2922:5920.3 
18732:30   Clare Bowen S30WUnattached    
18832:31   Mark Pinney  V40MStevenage & North Herts26:1124:3115.5 
18932:32   Gary Pemberton V45MUnattached    
19032:33   Steven Dobner  V40MFairlands Valley Spartans30:0322:3313.1 
19132:34   Heather Houghton V40WUnattached    
19232:34   Amie Dobner U11WUnattached    
19332:36   Jo Fisher V40WUnattached    
19432:48   Clare Townsend V45WUnattached    
19532:52   Tony Ball S25MUnattached    
19632:52   Harry Tysome U11MUnattached    
19733:03   Mark Tysome V45MUnattached    
19833:04   Ian Nicholls V45MUnattached    
19933:09   Ethan Clarke U15MUnattached    
20033:14   Jemma Gumble S25WUnattached    
20133:15   Fiona Clarke V35WUnattached    
20233:19   Tala Clarke U11WUnattached    
20333:21   Nicola Hatherly V40WTeam WGC Running Mummies    
20433:28   Abbie Haskell U15WUnattached    
20533:29   Harry Stoten U15MUnattached    
20633:34   Claire Mannell V35WUnattached    
20733:38   Vicky Haskell V35WUnattached    
20833:39   Caroline Richmond V35WUnattached    
20933:39   Jon Aldwinckle V40MUnattached    
21033:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21133:42   Andy Reeve V35MUnattached    
21233:45   Charlie Amass U15MUnattached    
21333:45   Pam Lewis V60WUnattached    
21433:47   Sue Hunt V55WUnattached    
21533:51   Kate Galliford U15WUnattached    
21633:52   Sarah Edwards V45WUnattached    
21734:08   Emily Kay S25WUnattached    
21834:10   Emily Doidge S25WUnattached    
21934:21   Rachel Sanderson S25WUnattached    
22034:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22134:34   Anna Wright V35WUnattached    
22234:43   Caroline Danby S30WUnattached    
22334:46   Hayley Stenning S30WUnattached    
22434:46   Patrick Norris SBV55MNorth Herts32:3030:3427.9 
22534:49   Ruth Edwards V40WUnattached    
22634:50   Emma Robinson S30WTeam WGC Running Mummies    
22734:55   James Mabbett S25MUnattached    
22834:57   Heidi Mollart-Griffin V50WUnattached    
22935:09   Carolina Lopez V45WUnattached    
23035:10   Neil Quinn V50MUnattached    
23135:11   Clare Banham V35WUnattached    
23235:11   Victoria Hadfield V40WUnattached    
23335:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23435:12   Claire Smith V40WUnattached    
23535:14   Claire Pudney V50WUnattached    
23635:18   Mina Vadolia V45WUnattached    
23735:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23835:41   Ruth Taunton V45WUnattached    
23935:41   Lula Peacock U15WUnattached    
24035:42   Karine Frimat V40WUnattached    
24135:43   Melissa Peacock  V40WHitchin29:0127:5526.3 
24235:55   Victoria Burrows S25WUnattached    
24335:58   Leanne Hale S30WUnattached    
24436:06   Michael O'Keefe  V50MPetts Wood26:1725:0719.6 
24536:13   Tristan Lawtey V35MUnattached    
24636:32   Alpa Ashiani S30WUnattached    
24736:54   John Butcher  V85MWare Joggers31:3728:4029.1 
24836:55   Chrissie Thomas S30WUnattached    
24937:09   Kieran Heraty V35MUnattached    
25037:10   Louise Bailey S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2