Abingdon parkrun # 294 External Results
Abingdon
22 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34   Ben Reynolds SBV50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans16:3416:28-0.4 
216:47   Sam Marshall PBS20MWhite Horse16:4716:057.1 
316:53   Michael Fabes  U20MAbingdon16:3516:357.5 
417:04   Aaron Simpson PBS25MOxford City/Oxford Uni17:0416:47-0.1 
517:17   Aaron Burgess SBV35MOxford City17:1716:34-1.2 
617:35   Matthew Jobson S25MUnattached    
717:53   Jack Chennell  S25MKettering17:0616:42-0.5 
818:14   Peter Akrill PBV45MAbingdon18:1417:372.2Click your Clock logo
918:19   Richard Kembleton SBV35MAbingdon18:1817:123.2 
1018:24   Jack Harris U18MUnattached    
1118:26   Jolyon Reburn SBV45MUnattached18:2617:584.9 
1218:34   Martin Walker SBS25MDidcot Runners18:3417:522.2 
1318:46   Nadia Bates PBS20WCambridge Uni18:4618:4618.0 
1419:04   Ted Phillips U11MUnattached    
1519:04   Simon Wright  V35MNorwich RR17:5617:171.7 
1619:05   Quinn Miell-Ingram PBU11MRadley18:2817:162.1 
1719:21   Tom Ball  V40MUnattached19:0418:295.7 
1819:23   Michael Hibberd SBS25MReading RR18:3118:184.4 
1919:27   David Burn PBS25MAbingdon19:2719:276.0 
2019:30   Seth Cayley  V35MHeadington18:5518:263.2 
2119:35   Michael Cruse S30MUnattached    
2219:36   Graham Wallace  V50MAbingdon19:1318:494.9 
2319:40   Les Newell  V40MOxford City18:2016:54-1.3 
2419:41   David Richards PBV55MAbingdon19:4119:419.0Click your Clock logo
2519:41   Matthew Hammersley  V35MAbingdon19:2318:026.3 
2619:49   Kent Dixon SBV45MAbingdon19:0119:018.5 
2719:57   Mike Li-rouse SBV35MCompton19:5719:1212.7 
2819:59   Stani Huepfl U15MUnattached    
2920:07   Edward Reynolds U20MUnattached    
3020:09   Luke Burgess PBU11MAbingdon20:0920:0928.5 
3120:13   Emma Huepfl PBV45WRadley19:5319:537.9 
3220:17   James Hobson V35MUnattached    
3320:21   Jon Panto S25MUnattached    
3420:27   Oliver Elly U15MUnattached    
3520:28   Adrian Francis PBV45MAbingdon20:2820:2810.9 
3620:31   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
3720:35   David Rees PBV35MUnattached20:3419:285.9 
3820:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:47   Will Fosdike V45MUnattached    
4020:52   Stephen Badcock  V55MRedway Runners20:2220:128.1 
4120:54   Nigel Marsh  V50MUnattached20:2220:198.3 
4220:58   Steve Lavender SBV45MOxford Tri20:5819:489.0 
4321:00   Julia James PBV45WAbingdon21:0021:0010.1 
4421:01   Ben De Laune S30MUnattached    
4521:02   Tim Dean V35MUnattached    
4621:03   Thomas Wilson  SENMUnattached20:3018:374.1 
4721:06   Chris Wilcox S25MUnattached    
4821:10   Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
4921:15   Clive Shackell SBV50MAbingdon21:1520:5816.8 
5021:26   Paul Ratna V40MUnattached    
5121:27   Steven Wade  V45MAbingdon20:2019:206.1 
5221:32   Bernard Read V55MUnattached    
5321:33   Steve Newman V45MUnattached    
5421:34   Liz Fraser  V35WUnattached21:0920:167.6 
5521:39   Gruffudd Williams S30MUnattached    
5621:40   Nathan Akrill S20MUnattached    
5721:42   Ken Welby  V50MAbingdon19:5419:5411.9 
5821:50   Paul Chennell V50MUnattached    
5921:54   Rosie Davies  S20WUniversity of Utah19:4519:457.9 
6021:57   Georgina Halfhead PBU15WAbingdon20:4620:467.2 
6121:59   Chris Birch  V50MDidcot Runners21:4419:0713.0 
6222:00   Thomas Howard Scott-langley SBSENMUnattached20:4219:5911.8 
6322:04   Charlie Cripps U11MUnattached    
6422:06   Richard Gilbert  V40MUnattached21:5921:4428.7 
6522:07   Kie Francis  U15MAbingdon18:2417:45-1.3 
6622:10   Sean Cooke S30MUnattached    
6722:12   Dave Parsons  V70MOxford City21:5619:1417.9 
6822:16   Pete Stepney SBV55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21:3820:028.4 
6922:18   James Willard S30MUnattached    
7022:19   Annabel Halfhead SBV45WUnattached22:1322:1312.5 
7122:21   Andy Nobes V40MUnattached    
7222:22   Graham Wiggins  V40MAbingdon21:1120:0411.5 
7322:25   Emma Baghurst U18WUnattached    
7422:27   Cordelia Halfhead PBU18WAbingdon/Oxfordshire Schs21:4719:488.9 
7522:28   Mike Wilson SBV55MAbingdon21:4821:1610.6 
7622:29   Paul Sims V45MUnattached    
7722:30   David Brock V45MUnattached    
7822:31   Dan Jose U18MUnattached    
7922:32   Luke Drake S30WUnattached    
8022:33   Charlotte Buckingham  SENWUnattached21:5821:5714.1 
8122:34   Roya Zadeh-Koochak U20WUnattached    
8222:36   Hector Minto  V40MUnattached22:3321:3216.7 
8322:38   David Fardon V35MUnattached    
8422:39   Adrian Waller  V45MUnattached21:3921:3310.6 
8522:43   Ian Rees  V50MWhite Horse22:3621:5326.1 
8622:47   Will Marshall S20MUnattached    
8722:49   Fiona Brain U18WUnattached    
8822:50   John Marshall SBV35MUnattached21:5421:5122.4 
8922:53   Mark Halstead V40MMuddy Race Team    
9022:54   Thomas Cripps  U15MRadley22:0620:186.2 
9122:55   Julian Hehir  V50MUnattached20:2818:3811.6 
9222:57   Richard Richardson S25MUnattached    
9322:59   Claire Fabes  S20WAbingdon22:1022:1022.5 
9423:03   Matthew Taylor PBS25MAbingdon22:3222:0014.8 
9523:12   Marc Juffkins SBV50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets23:0719:5715.7 
9623:13   Chris Gregory  V35MYork Triathlon21:5821:0612.5 
9723:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:18   Phillip Giddings V50MUnattached    
9923:21   Caroline Taylor S25WUnattached    
10023:23   David Parker V50MUnattached    
10123:24   Aaron Clack S30MUnattached    
10223:27   Louis Burton  SENMUnattached20:3620:2712.6 
10323:29   Tim Mean  V35MHeadington21:5321:5313.4 
10423:31   Alistair Buckley V45MUnattached    
10523:33   Mike Walsh V35MUnattached    
10623:34   Andy Phelps  V55MHeadington19:1417:515.7 
10723:35   Samantha Raynor V35WUnattached    
10823:36   Richard Raynor V35MUnattached    
10923:38   Stien Dhaese S30WUnattached    
11023:40   Joanne Hales-Owen S25WUnattached    
11123:42   Darren Burton SBV40MUnattached23:4122:4213.3 
11223:43   Harvey Burton  SENMUnattached21:5021:3214.3 
11323:44   John Newton SBV40MAbingdon23:0822:3013.5 
11423:44   Terence O'Neill V40MUnattached    
11523:46   Martin Poon S25MUnattached    
11623:47   Tim Foxall V35MUnattached    
11723:49   Nina-Juliane Steinke SBV35WAbingdon23:4923:2117.0 
11823:50   Will Selby S30MUnattached    
11923:53   Lucie Brownsill V40WUnattached    
12023:58   Sheila Bailey SBV60WWhite Horse23:5822:2014.5 
12124:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12224:05   Connor Morgan  U11MAbingdon20:5418:454.5 
12324:06   Chris Janson S25MUnattached    
12424:09   Tim Sell V35MUnattached    
12524:10   Sophie Janson S30WUnattached    
12624:11   David Morgan  V40MAbingdon22:3222:2611.8 
12724:14   Shaun Packham V50MUnattached    
12824:15   Glenn Bartley SBV55MUnattached22:5521:2112.4 
12924:16   James Halfhead V45MUnattached    
13024:18   Brian Wyborn V60MUnattached    
13124:19   Wendy Millatt  V60WAbingdon23:4223:4116.0 
13224:20   Richard Langton  V70MOxford City24:0023:0716.2 
13324:24   Graham Cripps V40MUnattached    
13424:28   Christopher Moreton-Smith V55MUnattached    
13524:33   Richard Brooks S25MUnattached    
13624:34   Oliver Harker S30MUnattached    
13724:35   Gary Rudman V35MUnattached    
13824:35   James Davis V35MUnattached    
13924:36   Pam Stokell V50WUnattached    
14024:41   Michael John Youngman  V55MUnattached24:2522:4515.7 
14124:41   Rose Buckley  U15WAbingdon22:5221:3714.6 
14224:42   Chris Harris V45MUnattached    
14324:43   Mike Pickett V60MUnattached    
14424:43   Steve Fabes  V60MAbingdon24:1723:4412.8 
14524:49   Adrian Palfreyman SBV55MRadley23:5422:5327.7 
14624:50   Tom King  V60MWhite Horse24:2822:4917.4 
14724:54   Lucy Hamilton PBV55WAbingdon24:5424:5420.2 
14824:54   Thomas Holburn U15MUnattached    
14924:56   Steve Clarke V55MUnattached    
15024:57   Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
15124:58   Stuart Watton SBV45MAbingdon24:4223:1017.9 
15225:00   John Augar V40MUnattached    
15325:03   Greg Lean  V35MAbingdon22:5222:5216.6 
15425:04   Julia Pennington  V50WAbingdon24:3323:5014.4 
15525:09   Benedict Terry S20MUnattached    
15625:09   Philippa Terry  V50WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets23:0722:5714.9 
15725:12   Jez Wilcox V50MUnattached    
15825:15   Liz Bedford SBV45WAbingdon24:2123:2417.8 
15925:16   Caroline Winton  V35WAbingdon24:3222:4914.2 
16025:22   Jack Bullock U15MUnattached    
16125:24   Darrell Sturley V55MUnattached    
16225:25   Josh Youngman U15MUnattached    
16325:26   Uwe Schmidt V55MUnattached    
16425:29   Ali Blood V35WUnattached    
16525:31   Ulen Neale  V45MHeadington25:0821:0616.5 
16625:32   Michael Scott V50MUnattached    
16725:33   Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
16825:33   Chris Dent V60MUnattached    
16925:38   Juliet Hodson V50WUnattached    
17025:39   Christian Adam V40MUnattached    
17125:40   Abigail Waldock  S25WAbingdon24:2224:2218.6 
17225:41   Claire Hunter V45WUnattached    
17325:42   Max Youngman U15MUnattached    
17425:43   Justin Gilbert V45MUnattached    
17525:49   Nathaniel Reading U18MUnattached    
17625:55   Nathanael Zachhuber U18MUnattached    
17726:00   Hanna Giddings  S25WKettering25:3925:3929.8 
17826:01   Andy Martin V45MUnattached    
17926:11   John Peerless  V60MAbingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service23:2819:5613.5 
18026:21   Clifford Penton  V50MAbingdon25:0623:1021.7 
18126:25   Eric de la Harpe  V50MAbingdon25:0423:4114.8 
18226:32   Christine Wright S20WUnattached    
18326:33   Peter Wright V45MUnattached    
18426:37   Brian McSorley V45MUnattached    
18526:42   Timothy John Scott SBV55MUnattached26:1424:2925.6 
18626:46   Charlotte Amery S25WUnattached    
18726:56   Kelly McLaughlin V40WUnattached    
18826:57   Linda Fathers V45WUnattached    
18927:01   Katie Skinner V40WUnattached    
19027:01   Danny Simpson  V45MUnattached26:4525:4423.8 
19127:02   Angelique Burke V40WUnattached    
19227:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19327:07   David White V55MUnattached    
19427:10   Jennifer Cunniff SBS30WHarpenden25:4522:3813.4 
19527:14   Claire Burton SBV35WUnattached26:3526:0218.2 
19627:17   Patricia Wilson  V55WAbingdon25:4023:5622.5 
19727:19   Karen Pulford SBV60WAbingdon26:5126:1323.1 
19827:22   Jane Mansfield V50WUnattached    
19927:24   Anne Buckley V45WUnattached    
20027:28   Jenny Young S25WUnattached    
20127:35   Grace Loughlin U15WUnattached    
20227:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20327:40   Katherine Lightner V45WUnattached    
20427:42   Sue Walters SBV55WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets27:2624:5321.8 
20527:45   Se├ín Hanlon U11MUnattached    
20627:48   Jennie Cullen V55WUnattached    
20727:49   John Hanlon V40MUnattached    
20827:51   Angie Burrell V50WUnattached    
20927:52   Alex Elly U11MUnattached    
21027:53   Angie Peerless  V65WHandy Cross26:3324:3817.2 
21127:54   Mark Elly V40MUnattached    
21227:56   Heather Wilcox V50WUnattached    
21327:59   Will Bullock U11MUnattached    
21428:00   Stephen Hale V40MUnattached    
21528:01   Anne Moger SBV55WAbingdon27:4126:1722.4 
21628:02   Melanie Jefferies  V55WDidcot Runners27:0126:1720.6 
21728:03   Clare Carlini V50WUnattached    
21828:04   Mark Shepley  V50MAbingdon21:4220:4712.7 
21928:05   Mary Francis PBU15WAbingdon28:0528:0530.6 
22028:06   Nicky Brock PBV40WAbingdon27:4227:1521.4 
22128:07   Abigail Monaghan U15WUnattached    
22228:08   Paulio Monaghan V45MUnattached    
22328:09   Anthony Boden S30MUnattached    
22428:10   Marcus Cowper V40MUnattached    
22528:11   Lisa Gilholm PBV40WAbingdon26:4025:3317.7 
22628:12   Andrew C Garner SBV60MAbingdon27:0822:5028.0 
22728:12   Ellie Pearson U11WUnattached    
22828:13   Steve Pearson V35MUnattached    
22928:14   Lisa Hale V40WUnattached    
23028:14   Thomas Allen U15MUnattached    
23128:16   Nikita Mistry S20WUnattached    
23228:17   Jenny Wood S25WUnattached    
23328:17   Karen Akrill V45WUnattached    
23428:18   Arthur Dawkins  V65MAbingdon26:4825:1620.8 
23528:19   Louisa Walters U11WAbingdon AC    
23628:20   Carl Walters  V50MAbingdon19:2118:5318.0 
23728:21   Richard Sederman V35MUnattached    
23828:22   Christopher Hodson V55MUnattached    
23928:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24028:23   Jane Jefferies V50WUnattached    
24128:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24228:26   Nick Corry V45MUnattached    
24328:26   Rachel Hares V40WUnattached    
24428:27   Jane Fabes PBV60WAbingdon24:4522:3911.6 
24528:28   Michael Grant-Adamson V65MUnattached    
24628:29   Daniel Pilkington U15MUnattached    
24728:32   Sophie Martin U15WUnattached    
24828:33   Katie Lean SBV45WAbingdon27:4127:0222.1 
24928:36   Ellie Allen V35WUnattached    
25028:38   David Brooks V65MUnattached    
Page: 1 2