Midland Counties U20 / Senior Championships
Nuneaton
11 Jun 17
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.52Adam Wright  U23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:52.641:49.89-4.8 
21:56.53Luke Jones  U23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.861:51.093.1 
31:57.24Louis Wrigley  SENMCity of Stoke/Keele Uni1:55.381:55.387.6 
41:57.73James McCrae  U23MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni1:53.581:52.55-4.7 
51:58.69Charlie Thurstan  V40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters1:53.301:53.30-2.5 
62:00.89Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:56.021:53.51-2.4 
72:03.32Frederic Tremblay SBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France2:02.81:56.6-0.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.90Clark Roberts  SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni2:00.621:58.85-1.6 
22:03.31Adam Barnes  SENMBirmingham Uni/Tipton2:01.551:59.26-2.3 
32:03.56Kieran Lee  SENMCity of Stoke2:00.951:59.5313.1 
42:03.80Adnan Haq  SENMRugby & Northampton1:57.71:57.12.6 
52:05.98Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury2:00.782:00.78-2.7 
62:06.87Marc Scott  SENMRushcliffe/Newark AC2:05.252:03.42.0 
72:08.14Christopher Sinclair PBSENMCharnwood2:08.142:08.1418.6 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.15James Fradley  U20MNewcastle (Staffs)1:50.91:50.15-4.5 
21:55.74Joseph Tuffin  U20MRushcliffe1:51.941:49.35-5.2 
31:55.85Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U20MBridgnorth1:53.411:52.89-3.1 
41:55.96Thomas Randolph  U20MTamworth1:54.821:44.98-6.4 
51:57.81Yahye Dirir  U20MBirchfield H/Aston Uni/Netherlands1:55.801:55.803.0 
62:04.58Alexander Lazutin  U20MLeicester/Brunel Uni London2:00.482:00.484.3 
72:05.73Samuel Barber  U20MBRAT2:02.182:02.1814.3 
82:06.38Alexander Ibbs  U20MLeamington2:02.742:02.74-1.1 
92:11.83Reis Brooke  U20MBirchfield H2:02.42:00.8911.1 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.13Amy Griffiths  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:07.182:04.10-1.1 
22:29.67Susannah Davies  SENWTipton2:23.82:23.810.4 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.02Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen2:10.012:10.013.5 
22:18.11Bethany Williams  U20WMansfield2:10.132:10.1312.2 
32:28.85Grace Smith  U17WLeicester2:22.062:19.668.1 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.01Daniel Owen  SENMCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester4:02.043:51.68-0.7 
24:12.52Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham3:59.13:55.71-3.3 
34:12.84Stephen Parkes  SENMTamworth/Leicester Uni/Rugby & Northampton4:03.133:57.970.2 
44:13.76Aaron Brown  V35MTipton/Veterans4:09.83:59.552.7 
54:15.89Jack Bonser  U23MWolverhampton & Bilston4:03.03:58.5-2.9 
64:18.03Stephen Long  V40MNotts4:08.94:02.07-0.3 
74:19.84Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury4:09.224:07.25-2.7 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.16Alex Rieley  U20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni3:52.423:49.750.4 
24:01.18Stan Willis  U20MBedford & County3:57.103:57.107.2 
34:01.38Oliver Freer PBU20MLeicester4:01.384:01.383.0 
44:04.29Alex Jolly PBU20MCoventry4:04.294:04.03-1.8 
54:09.57Hugh Sadler  U20MBristol & West3:59.283:54.360.3 
64:13.91Joe Connors  U20MYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury4:10.734:04.54-2.2 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.91Tabatha Walford SBU20WBedford & County4:37.504:32.942.2 
24:43.22Abigail Nolan PBU20WCoventry4:40.294:39.266.3 
34:46.46Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen4:44.64:44.63.5 
44:47.19Sarah Mackness  SENWNotts/Birmingham Uni/Telford AC4:39.904:32.061.4 
54:53.00Elsie Butler SBSENWCharnwood4:47.004:47.003.9 
64:58.43Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton4:48.694:48.695.3 
75:07.84Rebecca Brown  U20WCannock & Stafford4:56.514:56.516.4 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:04.19Jack Bancroft  SENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West14:32.8914:32.89-4.1 
215:09.77Phil Beastall  SENMCheltenham14:35.914:35.90.0 
315:10.64Joe Smith PBSENMTipton14:59.614:55.47-3.1 
415:27.78Jack Millar  U23MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni14:46.7614:29.15-5.1 
515:38.89Stuart Hawkes  V35MTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport15:21.215:05.712.8 
615:47.91Chris Jordan SBV35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project15:47.9115:35.51-0.6 
715:51.63Philip Wilson SBSENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC15:51.6314:55.93.0Click your Clock logo
815:53.93Luke Montgomery  SENMCorby15:47.915:47.9-0.4 
915:57.33Gordon Lee  V50MLeicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton15:53.214:42.5-0.1 
1016:03.11Charlie Jones  SENMCheltenham15:47.515:01.31-3.5 
1116:14.64Jonathan Carter SBSENMTipton16:14.6414:54.52-2.3 
1216:26.22Ben Foster PBSENMDudley & Stourbridge16:26.2216:10.080.6 
1316:28.89Ludovic Renou  V40MLeicester/France16:18.716:09.69-1.6 
1416:46.87Robert Meredith  SENMDudley & Stourbridge16:40.315:42.56-1.6 
1517:17.38Edward Cannell  U23MKettering16:48.216:48.23.5 
1617:39.70Benn Lyman PBSENMCorby17:39.7017:39.7010.4 
1717:54.22James Mccall PBU20MLeicester17:54.2217:54.220.4 
5000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:54.11Ellie Stevens-Meany SBSENWBirchfield H17:54.1117:22.331.6 
217:56.29Lisa Palmer-Blount  V40WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters17:24.8817:24.882.2 
317:59.51Sarah Mackness SBSENWNotts/Birmingham Uni/Telford AC17:59.5117:07.291.4 
418:11.25Lucy Holt SBU23WNotts18:11.2517:35.3513.0 
518:20.78Rosanna Andrews  SENWRugby & Northampton18:18.418:14.295.6 
620:17.51Suzy Street-Hall  V35WTipton20:11.019:20.8311.5