Forth Valley League President’s Select Match External Results
Grangemouth
5 Aug 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.1Alastair Marshall  U15MLivingston2:09.231:59.36-3.7 
22:14.9Calum Little  U15MCumbernauld2:12.571:59.54-1.4 
32:16.2Fraser Morris  U15MLivingston2:14.551:58.26-1.7 
42:16.6Kyle Howie PBU15MCentral2:16.62:16.615.6 
52:19.5Sam Marshall PBU15MLinlithgow2:19.52:19.520.4 
62:21.4Sandy Buchanan PBU15MCentral2:19.412:16.2418.1 
72:26.5Kyle Macfarlane  U15MPitreavie2:22.802:14.359.7 
82:37.1Jay Stewart  U15MEdinburgh AC2:26.492:23.5610.9 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.2Finlay Ross  U13MHarmeny2:18.561:53.47-3.5 
22:24.6Caleb Mcleod  U13MPitreavie2:24.571:58.00-1.4 
32:32.6James Clare PBU13MMoorfoot2:32.62:28.3127.0 
42:33.2Campbell Mackay PBU13MFalkirk2:31.22:22.6413.6 
52:36.4Euan Campbell  U13MCentral2:32.512:30.8718.5 
62:50.5Alasdair Mccorquodale  U13MEdinburgh AC2:44.72:27.0511.3 
73:17.1Daniel Sutherland U13MDivision 3    
800 U11M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.5Ross Christie PBU11MGala2:40.52:10.30.8 
22:45.0Finlay Milne PBU11MDunbar RC2:45.02:33.5217.3 
32:47.0Joshua Kennedy  U11MCentral2:43.12:43.111.1 
42:47.8Aaron Middleton PBU11MCentral2:47.82:47.83.7 
52:47.8Lucas Welsh PBU11MLinlithgow2:47.82:47.828.1 
62:53.8Jamie Bull PBU11MFalkirk2:53.82:53.829.3 
73:03.9Toby Ralph  U11MHaddington RC2:54.62:54.626.4 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.7Sarah Coutts  U15WPitreavie2:14.332:09.121.1 
22:20.0Georgia Ledingham PBU15WCorstorphine2:19.822:13.795.0 
32:22.2Daisy Cumming  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:18.822:15.596.4 
42:28.0Anna Dalglish  U15WFife2:19.952:17.066.2 
52:43.3Naomi Howlieson PBU15WCentral2:35.22:31.9917.0 
62:54.9Hannah Wallace  U15WCumbernauld2:49.782:43.8313.5 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.1Erin MacFarlane  U13WPitreavie2:30.942:13.494.1 
22:40.4Amy Cully  U13WCentral2:32.02:21.8710.5 
32:44.0Esme Minto PBU13WMoorfoot2:44.02:44.024.0 
42:48.6Evie Welsh  U13WTeam East Lothian2:46.62:33.4028.7 
52:48.6Niamh Richards  U13WTeam East Lothian2:40.772:36.8722.5 
62:48.6Olivia Anderson  U13WEdinburgh AC2:47.92:47.933.5 
72:57.6Ellie Ross  U13WCentral2:46.92:46.928.8 
83:04.1Eilidh Howard  U13WTeam East Lothian3:02.62:45.3619.0 
800 U11W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.0Lily Simon PBU11WPitreavie2:41.02:16.833.5 
22:45.8Eva Cameron PBU11WCorstorphine2:45.82:30.08.3 
32:51.0Lois Cant PBU11WFalkirk2:44.22:32.07.4 
42:57.2India Cosgrove PBU11WHarmeny2:57.22:57.233.4 
53:00.8Eve Williamson  U11WFife3:00.63:00.637.3 
63:01.5Leya Gibb U11WPresident's Select    
73:04.5Niamh McKinlay  U11WCentral2:58.22:21.284.7 
83:09.6Esther Taylor  U11WHarmeny3:05.22:39.179.9 
 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.1Ethan Elder  U15MMoorfoot4:23.964:23.9620.5 
24:33.9Ben Sandilands  U15MFife4:16.743:47.80-4.9 
34:36.1Hugh Morrow  U15MEdinburgh AC4:26.734:08.415.1 
44:41.0Gregor Collins  U15MGala4:39.64:19.936.7 
54:42.0Andrew McGill PBU15MLinlithgow4:37.973:56.88-4.2 
65:26.0Jonathan Marshall  U15MLivingston5:09.553:58.90-3.5 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.0Tendai Nyabadza PBU13MHarmeny4:53.03:47.86-4.4 
24:53.5Ewan Christie PBU13MGala4:53.54:14.40-0.9 
34:54.7Ross Dewar  U13MEdinburgh AC4:50.364:02.25-2.1 
44:59.4Connor Bell  U13MCentral4:57.33:58.79-2.2 
55:05.4Patrick Milne PBU13MCorstorphine5:05.44:45.254.3 
65:16.9Alasdair Wallace  U13MHarmeny5:16.54:15.760.9 
75:27.0Ethan Lorimer  U13MHarmeny5:21.644:14.23-0.1 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.1Kyra Gibb  U15WCentral4:54.44:52.7010.5 
25:03.7Emma Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:39.444:39.446.6 
35:08.4Charlie Nolan PBU15WLivingston5:08.45:08.420.8 
45:12.6Charlotte Morrison PBU15WMoorfoot5:12.65:12.624.5 
55:16.4Hannah Steel PBU15WLothian5:16.45:05.715.9 
65:17.3Carrie Banks  U15WCentral5:00.95:00.911.4 
75:42.0Grace Brennan  U15WTeam East Lothian5:37.85:37.830.9 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.2Katie Johnson  U13WEdinburgh AC4:47.124:29.710.9 
25:07.4Olivia Clarke PBU13WCorstorphine5:07.44:37.724.3 
35:23.1Megan Kyle  U13WDunfermline Track & Field5:10.505:10.5017.1 
45:39.6Ruby Methven  U13WFife5:33.035:16.4117.7 
55:53.1Isla Paterson  U13WGala5:29.395:01.788.4