Penrose parkrun # 107 External Results
Penrose
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00   Simon Fisher PBS30MOxford City17:0017:000.2 
217:10   Angus Beaumont PBV40MSerpentine17:1017:042.5 
317:22   Josh Wilson S25MUnattached    
417:46   Emma Paull PBS30WHayle17:4617:463.0 
517:51   Huw Riley PBS30MKenilworth Runners17:5117:513.8 
618:15   Kevin Chadwick SBV35MDulwich/Petts Wood17:3917:392.9 
718:16   Robert Perry PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley17:4816:551.2 
818:19   Neil Martin  V40MOverton18:0017:151.9 
918:56   Richard Mayes  V45MMidland Masters18:3818:389.0 
1019:09   Andrew Smith PBV45MHayle18:5518:5511.3 
1119:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:19   Gary Richards SBV45MMounts Bay18:4718:187.6 
1319:22   Mark Mcleod  S25MOxford Uni19:0617:506.1 
1419:22   Sheng Peng PBV35MBristol & West18:5018:465.6 
1519:28   Arthur Law PBS20MDorking & Mole Valley19:2818:525.6 
1619:31   Steve Patten V50MUnattached    
1719:33   Connor Trerise PBU18MCornwall AC17:4717:472.4 
1819:34   Ben Heede S25MUnattached    
1919:35   Charlie Hosking PBU15MYate19:1319:133.4 
2019:37   Geoff Letchford PBV65MMounts Bay19:1619:168.9 
2119:45   Jack Aspden U18MUnattached    
2220:09   Chris Lowrey V35MUnattached    
2320:11   John Butler SBV45MUnattached19:4919:0910.3 
2420:11   Jun Hong V35MUnattached    
2520:13   Tim Twiggs PBV50MHayle19:4819:487.4 
2620:15   Zoe Birchenough  V40WSerpentine20:0520:058.0 
2720:17   James Perry SBS20MBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds19:3718:4210.5 
2820:23   Andrew Vincent V50MUnattached    
2920:24   Sam Perry  S25MPetts Wood20:0919:057.9 
3020:26   Tom Grant V45MUnattached    
3120:28   William Law PBS25MDorking & Mole Valley19:5518:466.2 
3220:29   William Atkinson SBU15MShelton19:3619:367.1 
3320:30   Grahame Murray V45MUnattached    
3420:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3520:34   Alan Pearson  V35MUnattached20:0018:465.1 
3620:40   John Pritchard SBU15MSt Petroc's Dragons20:4019:206.2 
3720:44   Peter Cook S30MUnattached    
3821:03   Andrew McCarthy S30MUnattached    
3921:08   Danny Jones S30WUnattached    
4021:10   Ben Hoadley  V45MMounts Bay21:0919:4513.3 
4121:15   Yoshimitsu Mizui V45MUnattached    
4221:21   Mark Crowe  V55MUnknown/Unattached19:5519:527.6 
4321:29   John Taylor-Brown V45MUnattached    
4421:34   Oscar Curry U15MUnattached    
4521:41   Sean Hayden V35MUnattached    
4621:41   Joe Easterbrook  S25MMounts Bay19:2519:006.8 
4721:44   Adam Corbett S30MUnattached    
4821:54   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:4219:479.4 
4921:56   Graham Neil Storer PBV55MCornwall AC21:5621:5614.7 
5022:02   Nicky Costello U20MUnattached    
5122:10   Stuart Thomson  V40MMounts Bay19:0819:086.2 
5222:11   Richard Scott S30MUnattached    
5322:15   Jason Smeeth S30MUnattached    
5422:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:23   David Atkinson-Beaumont PBV35MMounts Bay20:5820:369.8 
5622:27   Andrew Colman V55MUnattached    
5722:31   Stacey McDowell S30WUnattached    
5822:34   Christopher Titman V35MUnattached    
5922:43   Jonathan Lewen V40MUnattached    
6022:47   Mike Kestle SBV60MNewquay RR22:4722:4013.8 
6122:48   Michelle Cooper  S30WBushfield21:3421:3415.2 
6222:49   Max Atkinson  U11MShelton21:4821:4817.4 
6322:51   Jamie Atkinson  V45MShelton19:0818:436.8 
6422:57   Catherine Henery  V50WNorwich RR21:2021:1810.1 
6522:59   Anna Pascoe PBV35WMud Crew22:5922:5913.8Click your Clock logo
6623:00   Freya Bonell  U15WMounts Bay22:0022:0017.8 
6723:02   James Pritchard V40MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
6823:03   Andy Tripp S30MUnattached    
6923:07   Ross Atkinson-beaumont PBV35MMounts Bay21:5621:0210.8 
7023:10   Stuart Pickering  V50MHayle19:5819:568.6 
7123:11   Alison Thomas  V45WHayle22:4822:4818.3 
7223:12   Charlie Adkin S25WUnattached    
7323:14   Lorna Castle PBS25WRoyston22:5322:1212.0 
7423:16   Timothy Perry SBSENMUnattached23:1620:5923.4 
7523:19   Jonny Pickering  U15MHayle22:0921:5818.8 
7623:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:21   Martha Searle U18WCornwall AC    
7823:22   Derrick Frantz  V50MCornwall AC20:2820:289.7 
7923:25   Stephen Robertson  SENMUnattached22:3820:5415.5 
8023:26   Elijah Searle U11MUnattached    
8123:29   Eli Pickering  U11MHayle22:2922:2918.4 
8223:32   Andy Dagger V35MUnattached    
8323:35   Nathaniel Olson U20MUnattached    
8423:40   Stephen Young SBV45M100 Marathon Club22:3119:4511.4 
8523:41   John Turtle SBV55MMounts Bay23:4122:5418.7 
8623:43   Andrew Mitchell V35MUnattached    
8723:46   Peter Drew SBV65MCarn Runners of Holman23:4623:2516.5 
8823:50   Emily Oliver S20WUnattached    
8923:52   David Chittock SBV50MAlmost Athletes21:5121:5112.8 
9023:53   Damian Cook SBV45MMounts Bay/Unattached23:5323:1016.6 
9124:01   Melissa Poultney PBV35WHayle24:0124:0120.7 
9224:02   Evie Bishop Pell  U15WCornwall AC22:5022:3313.3 
9324:07   David Pell V50MUnattached    
9424:09   Nick Sodergren V45MUnattached    
9524:11   David Deans PBV55MWolverhampton & Bilston24:1124:1120.1 
9624:14   Patrick Moore S25MUnattached    
9724:17   Prashilla Patel S30WUnattached    
9824:21   Steve White V50MUnattached    
9924:24   Jack Newcombe S20MUnattached    
10024:25   Annan Birkett S30MUnattached    
10124:29   Sandra O Connell S30WUnattached    
10224:33   Ian Bugge V45MUnattached    
10324:34   Harry Patten U18MUnattached    
10424:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10524:41   Eve Wilson  U15WHayle22:0621:5212.2 
10624:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10724:43   Neill Cookson  V50MHayle17:3517:354.3 
10824:50   Derek Hodgson SBV60MDulwich Park22:2921:3316.0 
10924:56   Colleen De Matos-Ala SBV35WGreat Western24:5622:3117.4 
11024:58   Trinity Earnshaw  U18WCornwall AC22:4421:4311.6 
11124:59   Richard Wild V35MUnattached    
11225:00   Rob Jordan  V50MLarne/Hayle24:0922:0016.3 
11325:04   Harry Thomas U11MUnattached    
11425:05   Geraldine Searle V45WUnattached    
11525:10   Sabine Hoadley U20WUnattached    
11625:12   Jack Michaels U15MUnattached    
11725:13   Wendy Leslie V45WUnattached    
11825:15   Joby Breslaw U11MMounts Bay Harriers    
11925:17   Martin Garrington  V50MRunThrough24:4824:2217.9 
12025:19   Ben Tillotson-Roberts U11MUnattached    
12125:22   Lauren Henery  SENWUnattached23:4423:1218.1 
12225:23   Clare Hughes V35WUnattached    
12325:32   Chris Biddick V40MUnattached    
12425:37   Wiebke Lammers SBV40WFalmouth25:2925:2919.5 
12525:51   Karen Barnicoat SBV35WStubbington Green25:4323:4124.1 
12625:53   Paul Henery  V55MUnattached22:2722:1512.2 
12725:56   Typhaine Jardine  U11WSolihull & Small Heath24:1924:0817.0 
12825:59   Jon Tillotson-Roberts V40MUnattached    
12926:04   Amy Stamp PBS30WBiggleswade24:2224:2221.7 
13026:08   Sebastian Round U11MUnattached    
13126:08   Matthew Round  V40MHayle23:3923:3919.7 
13226:12   Finn MacKenzie-Buller U11MUnattached    
13326:13   Nicola Gearing  S30WUnattached22:4722:1713.0 
13426:15   Lawrence Duffy V50MUnattached    
13526:19   Anthony Miles U18MUnattached    
13626:20   Kate Darby V45WUnattached    
13726:20   Chris Montanaro S25MUnattached    
13826:25   Simon Arthur V50MUnattached    
13926:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14026:27   Sophie Wykes  U11WCornwall Schs25:0725:0723.8 
14126:28   Darren MacKintosh V45MUnattached    
14226:30   Hannah Parsons S30WUnattached    
14326:31   Louisa Rogers V35WUnattached    
14426:32   Brendan Kelly S30MUnattached    
14526:37   Sam Folds S30WUnattached    
14626:38   Daniel Atkinson U11MUnattached    
14726:39   Karen Perry  V50WBlackheath & Bromley26:1924:5722.5 
14826:39   Andy Busby V45MUnattached    
14926:40   Lucy Goy V35WUnattached    
15026:40   Rob Biggs V50MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
15126:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:42   Poppy Wood U11WUnattached    
15326:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15426:44   Daisy Wood U11WUnattached    
15526:45   Susanne Wood V35WTri-Logic Cornwall    
15626:45   Amy Abraham S30WUnattached    
15726:48   Emma Pearcy  V35WTeignbridge25:3924:5918.3 
15826:49   Julie Johns V45WUnattached    
15926:52   Andrew Keyworth V50MUnattached    
16026:54   Kylie Rafferty SBV35WWaveney Valley24:0424:0422.5 
16126:55   Rhiannon Vallance S25WUnattached    
16227:02   Helen Smith V35WUnattached    
16327:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16427:06   Christopher Comyn  V35MWaveney Valley24:0221:2219.5 
16527:10   Deborah Pearce  V45WHayle25:5925:5920.7 
16627:13   Richard Perks V40MUnattached    
16727:14   Alex Johns S20MUnattached    
16827:15   Lucy Wing S30WHarriers    
16927:17   Alexander McCormack U11MUnattached    
17027:18   Scott McCormack  V45MFalmouth21:4121:3510.0 
17127:19   Jo Atkinson V40WUnattached    
17227:21   Tom Darby S20MUnattached    
17327:21   Richard Darby V45MUnattached    
17427:24   Ian Hocking V45MUnattached    
17527:29   Hayley Orchard  V40WUnattached25:0625:0619.2 
17627:30   Shane Orchard  V40MUnattached25:2724:0821.9 
17727:31   Adam Hosking V45MUnattached    
17827:33   Mia Anstiss V50WHughenden Ladies Running Group    
17927:34   Craig Harrison  V45MHandy Cross22:1822:1813.5 
18027:40   Neil Ham  V50MCornwall AC25:3525:3519.1 
18127:41   Logan Fairey U11MMatlock AC    
18227:42   Shelley Fairey S30WUnattached    
18327:44   Ben Bowers  V40MUnattached26:3923:1118.5 
18427:48   Alan Hugh Jones  V65MUnattached25:4525:2219.9 
18527:49   Mark Smitheram V40MUnattached    
18627:50   Gary King PBV40MMounts Bay26:4626:4623.0 
18727:54   Emma Winder S20WOxford University Triathlon Club    
18827:56   Derek Poole V60MUnattached    
18927:59   Mathew Burns U15MUnattached    
19028:00   Eoin Stockdale  V45MUnattached/Hatch Warren26:0422:4116.9 
19128:01   Heather Law  V50WDorking & Mole Valley26:2126:2118.5 
19228:08   Estelle Young SBV40WWootton RR27:3624:5821.6 
19328:11   Belinda Riley SBV55WNewcastle (Staffs)27:1025:2921.1 
19428:12   Simon Miles V35MUnattached    
19528:14   Gill Benner  V50WUnattached27:3027:3028.5 
19628:19   Jason Hocking V40MUnattached    
19728:22   John Seymour V40MEaling Eagles Running Club    
19828:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19928:34   Kate Thomas V40WUnattached    
20028:40   Susan Costello V45WUnattached    
20128:41   Kevin Costello V45MUnattached    
20228:43   James King V35MUnattached    
20328:45   Helen Browne  V35WUnattached27:4227:2921.7 
20428:54   Isabelle Hugill U11WUnattached    
20528:56   Katy Stone V35WUnattached    
20628:57   Chloe Stone U11WUnattached    
20728:58   Kelly Bills PBV40WCarn Runners of Holman28:5828:3822.2 
20828:59   Rosa Hugill U15WUnattached    
20929:00   Imogen Smith U15WUnattached    
21029:03   Emma Richards  V35WMounts Bay24:1324:1016.8 
21129:06   Josephine Newcombe  V60WUnattached27:5327:3622.9 
21229:07   Alan Thomas  V60MHayle23:5023:4623.7 
21329:08   James Tregear  U11MMounts Bay23:3823:3822.4 
21429:08   Yvonne A Turner SBV50WMounts Bay28:0221:3722.7 
21529:10   Amy Keates S30WUnattached    
21629:13   Holly Tregear  U11WMounts Bay26:5726:5720.8 
21729:15   Sarah Tregear  S30WMounts Bay25:4925:4920.3 
21829:16   Maisie McCormack U15WUnattached    
21929:17   Alison Chevin V50WUnattached    
22029:18   Jenni Travers V60WUnattached    
22129:20   Geoffrey Beach V70MUnattached    
22229:21   Sally Beach S25WUnattached    
22329:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22429:25   Zoe Cocksedge  V45WMounts Bay23:1522:3920.8 
22529:26   Rachel Thomson  V50WMounts Bay26:1126:1122.4 
22629:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22729:36   Tracey Nicholls  V50WMounts Bay24:3222:0611.4 
22829:37   George Andrews  V65MMounts Bay27:4927:0424.2 
22929:42   Edith-May Round U11WUnattached    
23029:45   Fiona Cleland S30WUnattached    
23129:46   Colin Honour SBV60MSlinn Allstars29:4626:4427.9 
23229:50   James Sheehan U11MUnattached    
23329:53   Jane Pett  V40WJP Fitness Cornwall26:1126:1119.6 
23429:55   Wendy Williams  V55WJP Fitness Cornwall28:2327:3624.1 
23529:56   Josh Chant S20MUnattached    
23629:57   Kelly Round V35WUnattached    
23730:00   Rebecca Allen  S30WCarn Runners of Holman25:5725:4419.2 
23830:04   Katharine Sheehan  V35WYeovil Town28:2828:2824.6 
23930:06   Müge Parsons V35WUnattached    
24030:08   Lorna Burns V40WUnattached    
24130:10   Amber Smith U15WUnattached    
24230:11   Ashleigh Netherton V35WUnattached    
24330:13   Sue Moore SBV60WHayle30:1329:3929.4 
24430:14   Andrew Moore  V55MHayle23:5522:4414.2 
24530:15   Jago Biddick U11MUnattached    
24630:16   June Biddick V40WUnattached    
24730:17   Rachel Flanagan  V50WFalmouth29:1229:1226.2 
24830:19   Niamh O'Neill U20WUnattached    
24930:24   Vanessa Millar V50WUnattached    
25030:27   Dhananjay Desai V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2