Keswick parkrun # 151 External Results
Keswick
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11   Chris Livesey  V35MSalford H15:5015:40-2.6 
216:41   Will Smith S20MUnattached    
317:40   Thomas Hall  V35MUnattached16:5816:510.3 
418:19   Helen Smith SBS30WKeighley & Craven18:1918:114.3 
518:41   Ian Carley  V45MFarnham Runners17:4717:283.4 
618:54   Liam Spencer SBV40MKeighley & Craven18:5418:519.0 
718:57   Tom Day SBS25MKeswick18:5716:570.5 
819:07   Charlie Spencer PBU15MKeighley & Craven19:0717:273.8 
919:17   Alex Waddelove SBS20MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni17:3017:304.0 
1019:20   Daniel Weatherill SBV40MWallsend19:2017:326.8 
1119:26   Piers H R Pye-Watson  S25MTyne Bridge18:2817:534.3 
1219:31   James Lewis PBU11MWinchester18:2916:511.2 
1319:39   Anthony Matthews PBS25MDulwich18:4618:4013.3 
1419:44   Paul Howard  V35MRothwell18:5218:421.2 
1519:55   Dan Clark  S30MThanet RR17:4517:142.3 
1620:00   Michael Thomas  V40MUnattached19:2218:345.3 
1720:20   Mike Cottrill V35MUnattached    
1820:25   Vincent Baker  S30MSteel City19:0019:0012.3Click your Clock logo
1920:27   Mark Knowles  V45MKeighley & Craven19:1517:5413.2 
2020:30   Matthew Wilson S30MUnattached    
2120:33   Neil Hey  V50MMacclesfield19:5719:446.5 
2220:55   Christopher Roberts  V40MNorthern Masters20:3119:385.6 
2321:01   Harry Binns  U18MUnattached20:1220:129.9 
2421:01   Esther Illman  S25WKenilworth Runners19:5619:567.8 
2521:05   Jos Higgins U15MUnattached    
2621:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:09   Thomas Godec  S30MLondon Heathside19:3118:437.5 
2821:21   Dave Allery  V45MIvanhoe19:5219:086.3 
2921:22   Laura Knowles PBU18WKeighley & Craven21:2221:2111.7 
3021:27   Ian Wild  V35MWootton RR19:4619:467.3 
3121:29   Tim Jackson  V35MEden Runners20:5720:3814.5 
3221:32   Andy Bicknell V50MUnattached    
3321:33   Christopher Shorrock S25MUnattached    
3421:33   Mike Kolodynski V55MUnattached    
3521:35   Sean Carlucci S25MUnattached    
3621:39   Stuart Marshall V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
3721:40   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:3420:3410.1 
3821:40   Nathan Finnis  S20MMacclesfield/Loughborough Students19:5219:5015.1 
3921:41   Richard Broadbent  V45MKenilworth Runners19:0118:039.3 
4021:43   Julie Carter SBV50WKeswick21:4320:4014.8 
4121:46   Samuel Millward U15MUnattached    
4221:48   Benjamin Waite S25MUnattached    
4321:51   Michael Good  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3619:598.6 
4421:54   Neil McGurk V50MUnattached    
4522:06   Carl Wakelin SBV45MUnattached22:0620:2616.0 
4622:10   Richard Thyne  SENMUnattached21:0320:0924.1 
4722:20   Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:4419:318.8 
4822:24   Stuart Mcgurk  V55MKendal20:5120:2110.9 
4922:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:32   Carl Barton SBV45MUnattached22:1721:449.7 
5122:33   Carol Baker  V50WBearbrook21:4120:528.1 
5222:34   Oliver Taylor U15MUnattached    
5322:38   Stephen Connor  S30MBeeston21:2018:374.3 
5422:39   Richard Evans S30MUnattached    
5522:42   Louis Morris U18MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
5622:44   Gerry Frizzelle SBV55MUnattached21:3220:4611.0 
5722:45   Tim Clark V45MUnattached    
5822:54   Simon Reynolds V50MSunCityTri    
5922:55   Wendy Trelease  V40WGlossopdale21:5921:5912.9 
6022:56   Lloyd Camp  V50MRanelagh22:1521:1215.1 
6122:58   Andrew Maxwell S30MUnattached    
6223:01   Martin Brady  V55MClayton le Moors21:4921:2110.6 
6323:02   Edward Taylor  V45MKnutsford Tri Club22:5622:5617.2 
6423:07   Nicholas Waddelove S25MUnattached    
6523:08   Russell Crowley S30MUnattached    
6623:12   David Robinson  V50MKeswick22:3522:3522.6 
6723:13   Paul Alan Keech  V55MStopsley22:0521:3017.3 
6823:18   Alan Copeland V55MUnattached    
6923:25   Amanda Larkin  V40WLong Eaton22:5822:2311.9 
7023:45   Rachelle Mason  V35WElvet22:4122:1113.1 
7123:46   Mark F Taylor  V40MUnattached21:5721:3713.0 
7223:47   Samantha Newland  V40WUnattached23:1422:2811.8 
7323:48   Steven Matthews V35MUnattached    
7423:59   Brenda Kelly V40WUnattached    
7524:05   Natasha Thomas V45WUnattached    
7624:06   Simon Boothby  V50MRiverside20:5718:577.9 
7724:07   John Cain PBV55MKeswick23:4623:0212.0 
7824:20   Mike Harper PBV35MUnattached23:0922:5614.2 
7924:24   Andrew Jones V55MUnattached    
8024:25   Alan Blackburn PBV50MKingstone24:2524:2517.9 
8124:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:37   Elizabeth Chaplin-Brice S30WUnattached    
8324:44   Richard Scott V50MUnattached    
8424:46   Michael Scandrett  SENMUnattached20:4520:1712.3 
8524:47   Russ Winch S30MUnattached    
8624:48   Sophie Hornsby  S25WSteel City23:4223:4221.7Click your Clock logo
8724:56   Josh Blackburn U15MUnattached    
8825:04   Lynne Hayton V45WUnattached    
8925:05   Philip Cottrill V70MUnattached    
9025:08   Freddie O'Neill U15MUnattached    
9125:13   James Archer S30MUnattached    
9225:14   Miranda Taylor  V45WKnutsford Tri Club25:0925:0920.2 
9325:21   Nigel Jamieson  V45MHalifax25:0724:3515.2 
9425:23   Claire Williams V40WUnattached    
9525:24   Steve Scales V60MUnattached    
9625:25   Kate Burn  V35WSt. Albans Striders22:5422:5412.9 
9725:28   Emma Snutch V35WUnattached    
9825:34   Mark Sniutch V35MBarrow Runners    
9925:35   Andrew James Pratt  SENMUnattached22:2921:5412.4 
10025:36   Ian Jordan SBV50MChippenham H25:3624:5728.4 
10125:44   Richard Gale V50MUnattached    
10225:50   Louise Dunn PBV40WRanelagh25:2825:2819.2 
10325:51   Kate Pepper V40WUnattached    
10425:52   Mark Robson S30MUnattached    
10525:54   John Tunnicliffe V45MUnattached    
10625:57   Shirley Gibson  V70WDarlington H24:1221:5417.4 
10725:59   Kevin Dobison V35MUnattached    
10826:00   Lucy Wickham V45WUnattached    
10926:01   Andrew Taylor  V55MClayton le Moors25:2124:3824.6 
11026:02   James Poole  SENMWhinfell Harriers22:3022:3012.4 
11126:05   Victoria Beaney  S30WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22:4020:2812.3 
11226:14   Jennifer Ogden S25WUnattached    
11326:19   Sarah Wilson PBV50WQuakers25:2125:2121.6 
11426:21   Fergus Brown U11MUnattached    
11526:23   Jason Murfitt V45MUnattached    
11626:26   Laura Symmons V40WUnattached    
11726:29   Gary Morton S25MUnattached    
11826:34   Robert Wilson SBV55MDerwent Cockermouth26:3425:3029.0 
11926:37   Paula Hartharn-Evans V45WUnattached    
12026:38   Elizabeth Ramsey V45WUnattached    
12126:39   Peter Cartwright SBV60MLudlow23:4623:3217.3 
12226:40   Richard Vaughan  S30MTri-Force21:1721:1711.1 
12326:44   Anna Gibson S30WUnattached    
12426:46   Felicity Robson  S25WEden Runners26:1126:1132.0 
12526:47   James Marshall V50MUnattached    
12626:50   Gyles Wren V45MUnattached    
12726:51   Clive Smith V45MUnattached    
12826:53   Tina Cartwright SBV55WLudlow25:3525:3517.6 
12926:57   Tracy Henderson V55WUnattached    
13026:58   Janet Taylor  V50WBirtley25:1324:3520.2 
13127:00   Thomas Ramsey  U15MUnattached24:2424:0617.4 
13227:03   Rhiannon West U15WUnattached    
13327:06   Jon Trotman V45MUnattached    
13427:08   Kathryn Brady SBV50WClayton le Moors27:0824:1721.0 
13527:21   Andrew Dalton V45MUnattached    
13627:21   Jon Merritt V60MUnattached    
13727:26   Clive Graham V45MUnattached    
13827:27   Chandelle Allen S25WUnattached    
13927:27   Stuart Nimmo SBV40MStadium Runners25:1822:5715.9 
14027:30   Sarah De-Maine V50WUnattached    
14127:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14227:34   Rachel Herod S20WUnattached    
14327:38   Hannah Piercy S20WUnattached    
14427:39   Ryan Nanson S20MUnattached    
14527:40   Thomas Allery U15MUnattached    
14627:41   Tom Murphy S25MUnattached    
14727:44   Sally Adams  V45WParbold26:0826:0821.9 
14827:47   Dawn Jordan PBV50WChippenham H27:4727:4729.7 
14927:47   Karen Clark V45WUnattached    
15027:48   Lily Pitteway U11WUnattached    
15127:49   Matthew Pitteway V35MUnattached    
15227:49   Michelle Livesey  V35WRed Rose26:3426:3425.4 
15327:51   Ruth Wilkinson U20WUnattached    
15427:54   Nicola Davidson V35WUnattached    
15528:02   Lucy Boothby  V50WRiverside26:2122:4613.0 
15628:05   Debs White V40WUnattached    
15728:06   Sian Thomas S30WUnattached    
15828:07   Frances Herod  V55WUnattached26:4525:5117.6 
15928:09   John Jackson V65MUnattached    
16028:14   Chris Cash  V60MDarwen Dashers26:0026:0022.8 
16128:14   Kate Weatherill  U15WWallsend27:1925:5521.7 
16228:16   Gillian Weatherill  V40WWallsend27:3621:5031.6 
16328:17   Kevin Fitzgerald V55MUnattached    
16428:18   Harry King U15MUnattached    
16528:21   Leo Higgins U15MUnattached    
16628:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16728:25   Louise Stewart V35WMonkey Runners    
16828:34   Emily Tucker S25WUnattached    
16928:35   Charlotte Menarry S20WUnattached    
17028:36   Rachel Jones S25WUnattached    
17128:39   Rebecca Menarry S20WUnattached    
17228:40   Sue Camp  V45WRanelagh26:3324:1519.3 
17328:41   Zhu Li McGurk PBU15WCumberland Fell Runners23:3222:0413.7 
17428:46   Louise McGurk V50WUnattached    
17528:47   Duncan Barnes V50MUnattached    
17628:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17728:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17829:00   Rachel Cox V35WUnattached    
17929:09   Miranda Frizzelle S20WUnattached    
18029:14   Ivan Jones S20MUnattached    
18129:15   Penelope Gorman  V50WUnattached22:0422:0418.5 
18229:15   Finlay Harper PBU11MSeaton27:1822:5114.4 
18329:16   David Harper  V35MDerwent Cockermouth19:3919:398.9 
18429:16   Laura Stephenson U18WUnattached    
18529:21   Isla Thomas  U11WUnattached27:2527:1928.5 
18629:32   Sharon Hopcroft V45WUnattached    
18729:36   Brian Hopcroft V40MUnattached    
18829:36   Freddie Ruddick  S25MWarrington RC28:0127:2820.3 
18929:37   Nicola Wilson S25WUnattached    
19029:41   Tim O'Neill V45MUnattached    
19129:46   Jane Gorman  V60WWigston27:0827:0830.5 
19229:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19329:50   Rachel Mills V40WUnattached    
19429:52   Penny Latimer V50WUnattached    
19529:53   Susan Matthews V50WUnattached    
19629:58   Helen Hewlett SBV60WSaffron Striders29:5828:5223.0 
19730:01   Claire Chapman  V45WQuakers26:2524:3017.6 
19830:07   Tom Chapman  V45MQuakers21:3219:437.0 
19930:08   Kathryn Tunnicliffe V45WUnattached    
20030:11   Ross Brown V40MUnattached    
20130:15   Alexander Ramsey U15MUnattached    
20230:16   Clare Finnis  V45WMacclesfield27:4126:1035.8 
20330:17   Leah Ashby S25WUnattached    
20430:29   Jim Taylor U15MUnattached    
20530:31   Jane Taylor  V45WDerwent Cockermouth26:1725:2023.1 
20630:32   Helena Franken-Gill  V60WKeswick29:2829:2828.1 
20730:40   Adrian Holme  V45MKeswick23:2022:5214.9 
20830:44   Gillian Holme  V45WKeswick28:2728:2733.7 
20930:45   Karen Shorrock V55WUnattached    
21030:47   Jackie Shan  V60WAldridge28:4928:0523.4 
21130:59   Lily King U11WUnattached    
21231:10   Richard King V40MUnattached    
21331:11   Alex Clarke U15MUnattached    
21431:19   Clair Mason V35WTone Zone Runners    
21531:20   Paul Mason V40MUnattached    
21631:21   Nicola Inkester V55WUnattached    
21731:40   Cyra Parkes  V35WFarnham Runners29:1028:1928.7 
21831:47   Chris Mcgurk  V60WUnattached31:1029:2933.3 
21931:49   Daisy O'Neill U15WUnattached    
22031:50   Abigail Clarke U11WUnattached    
22131:50   Sarah Thomas  V40WUnattached23:0322:0116.5 
22231:51   Alex Inkester  U15MUnattached23:3222:1912.4 
22332:22   Petula Davis V45WUnattached    
22432:30   Catherine Cook V50WUnattached    
22532:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22632:39   Simon Jackson V40MUnattached    
22732:39   Trish Gale V55WUnattached    
22832:41   Kim Wilkinson PBV45WMK Lakeside30:5930:5925.7 
22932:41   John Bailey  V35MMarple Runners27:0325:2822.6 
23032:52   Alison Davies SBV45WBournville Harriers32:5223:3814.2 
23133:29   Emma Davies U15WUnattached    
23233:30   Elaine Jordan SBSENWUnattached33:3032:3835.9 
23333:31   Hannah Kilshaw U11WUnattached    
23433:50   Andy Kilshaw V45MUnattached    
23533:50   Daniel Kilshaw U15MUnattached    
23633:51   Debbie Bevitt SBV50WDarwen Dashers30:3327:5330.3 
23733:57   Petra Sheard V50WUnattached    
23834:02   Alison Bibb  V45WShepshed31:1830:3329.6 
23934:12   Richard Bibb  V40MShepshed/Dudley Kingswinford22:2821:3811.3 
24034:12   Timothy Simpson  V35MKeswick33:0431:2831.6 
24134:19   Lucy Thomas U11WUnattached    
24234:21   Liz O'Neill V40WUnattached    
24334:23   Olivia Howard  U11WRothwell29:3729:3323.0 
24434:34   Jo Gillyon  V40WKeswick21:2520:5816.2 
24534:37   Isabel Davies U11WUnattached    
24634:37   Jon Allport V45MUnattached    
24734:48   Laura Wild  V35WWootton RR29:1229:1232.7 
24834:50   Robyn Howard  U11WRothwell30:0827:2322.5 
24934:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25035:03   Brian Ward V70MUnattached    
Page: 1 2