Abingdon parkrun # 293 External Results
Abingdon
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06   Owen Stepney PBS20MAbingdon/Swansea Uni16:0616:06-2.0 
216:20   Jack Shayler PBU18MAbingdon16:2016:09-1.6 
316:35   Michael Fabes PBU20MAbingdon16:3516:358.3 
417:04   Aaron Simpson PBS25MOxford City/Oxford Uni17:0416:470.1 
517:09   Tom Fabes SBS20MAbingdon/Oxford Uni17:0916:485.7 
617:34   Daniel Wilson PBS25MAbingdon17:2017:204.8 
717:38   Matthew Jobson S25MUnattached    
818:01   Toby Antcliff  U18MCity of York17:5316:511.7 
918:09   Herbert Antcliff PBU15MCity of York17:3317:335.5 
1018:27   Ben Cumberland PBU15MRadley17:5917:590.0 
1118:35   Chris Prince SBV45MHeadington/Oxford City17:5317:533.0 
1218:52   Nicholas Ball PBV45MAbingdon18:5218:5215.7 
1319:08   James Thornley PBU15MAmbleside19:0819:0825.5 
1419:08   Adam Bayliss  S25MOxford City18:0417:451.9 
1519:19   Calman Maclennan SBV45MUnattached19:1918:335.7 
1619:28   Tom Ball  V40MUnattached19:0418:295.9Click your Clock logo
1719:36   David Burn PBS25MAbingdon19:2719:276.2 
1819:38   Graham Wallace  V50MAbingdon19:1318:495.0 
1919:42   Carl Walters  V50MAbingdon19:2118:5318.6 
2019:47   Mark Lewy  V55MAbingdon19:1518:347.1 
2119:48   Stephen Hale V40MUnattached    
2220:05   Matthew Hammersley  V35MAbingdon19:2318:026.8 
2320:06   Stani Huepfl U15MUnattached    
2420:07   Lawrence Wardle PBV45MDidcot Runners19:3818:554.3 
2520:09   Les Newell  V40MOxford City18:2016:54-1.0 
2620:10   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
2720:12   Dean Sartin  V40MOlney19:4018:567.2 
2820:18   Ben Sutcliffe S20MUnattached    
2920:23   Lizzie Coulson PBV40WAbingdon20:1020:108.9 
3020:24   Tim Collingwood S30MUnattached    
3120:27   Stephen Badcock SBV55MRedway Runners20:2220:128.4 
3220:30   Cameron King  U15MRadley19:5119:5117.0 
3320:30   Adrian Francis PBV45MAbingdon20:2820:2811.2 
3420:39   Jon Dodd V45MUnattached    
3520:46   Daniel Bremner  S30MHeadington19:3818:534.6Click your Clock logo
3620:49   Rory Sear  U18MRadley20:1520:1519.6 
3720:51   David Rees PBV35MUnattached20:3419:286.2 
3820:52   David Oakley V55MUnattached    
3920:54   Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
4021:01   Louis Wardle  U18MUnattached18:4817:402.1 
4121:01   Miranda Houldey PBV35WDorking & Mole Valley20:5820:5820.7 
4221:11   Graham Wiggins SBV40MAbingdon21:1120:0411.0 
4321:18   David Walker  V55MUnattached20:5719:074.6 
4421:20   Gary Strickland V50MUnattached    
4521:24   Julian Moore SBV50MAbingdon19:5519:258.4 
4621:25   Tim Dean V35MUnattached    
4721:26   Alex Reynolds U20MUnattached    
4821:27   George Owen U15MUnattached    
4921:30   Katharine Harris SBU18WAbingdon21:2320:4013.2 
5021:34   Steven Wade  V45MAbingdon20:2019:205.9 
5121:40   George Webber U18MUnattached    
5221:43   Steve Newman V45MUnattached    
5321:45   Martin James Southern V55MUnattached    
5421:46   Bernard Read V55MUnattached    
5521:53   Kristian Harder V40MUnattached    
5621:56   John Moreton-Smith V50MUnattached    
5721:58   Chris Gregory SBV35MYork Triathlon21:5821:0611.6 
5821:58   Callum Smyth U18MDofE    
5922:03   Adrian Waller  V45MUnattached21:3921:3310.8 
6022:03   Emily Kaye S25WUnattached    
6122:06   Dermot Smyth  V50MJetstream Tri Club21:2020:1312.0 
6222:07   Alexander Darbishire  U15MOxfordshire Schs19:3018:555.8 
6322:08   Julian Hehir  V50MUnattached20:2818:3811.3 
6422:10   Charlie Cripps U11MUnattached    
6522:10   Claire Fabes PBS20WAbingdon22:1022:1023.0 
6622:16   David Brock V45MUnattached    
6722:17   Pete Stepney SBV55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21:3820:028.9 
6822:19   Dave Parsons  V70MOxford City21:5619:1416.2 
6922:20   Nicolas Defillion V45MOxford Tri    
7022:25   Charlotte Buckingham  SENWUnattached21:5821:5714.4 
7122:27   Annabel Halfhead SBV45WUnattached22:1322:1312.3 
7222:28   Roya Zadeh-Koochak U20WUnattached    
7322:28   Sam Dent S25MUnattached    
7422:29   Mike Wilson SBV55MAbingdon21:4821:1610.8 
7522:30   Connor Morgan  U11MAbingdon20:5418:454.7 
7622:32   David Morgan PBV40MAbingdon22:3222:2612.1 
7722:34   Richard Barnett PBS30MUnattached21:4119:567.9 
7822:36   Ian Rees SBV50MWhite Horse22:3621:5326.7 
7922:39   Phil Webber V50MUnattached    
8022:41   Mike Walsh V35MUnattached    
8122:42   Georgina Halfhead  U15WAbingdon20:4620:467.8 
8222:45   David Parker V50MUnattached    
8322:50   Steve Jordan S30MUnattached    
8422:51   Fiona Brain U18WUnattached    
8523:03   Owen Gledhill S20MUnattached    
8623:09   Terence O'Neill V40MUnattached    
8723:09   Charles Murray S20MUnattached    
8823:14   Alessandra Prince  U15WOxford City21:3921:2014.2 
8923:17   Robert Harding V50MUnattached    
9023:24   Nathan Shayler U15MUnattached    
9123:26   Thomas Cripps  U15MRadley22:0620:186.2 
9223:27   James Davis V35MUnattached    
9323:30   Marc Juffkins SBV50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets23:0719:5716.2 
9423:34   Alistair Buckley V45MUnattached    
9523:35   Peter Sear PBV50MUnattached23:3523:3529.0 
9623:43   Henry Wardle U20MUnattached    
9723:44   Benedict Terry S20MUnattached    
9823:45   Philippa Terry SBV50WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets23:0722:5715.1 
9923:52   Brieuc Pierre U18MUnattached    
10023:53   Joanne Hales-Owen S25WUnattached    
10124:02   Lisa Herbert  V35WDidcot Runners23:1423:1416.8 
10224:03   Philip Robbins SBV55MUnattached23:4622:3115.4 
10324:04   Andy Barkshire V50MUnattached    
10424:10   James Wigmore  V60MAbingdon23:5820:2513.1 
10524:12   Penny Barron SBV55WHorsham Joggers22:5022:5014.4 
10624:15   Edward Butler V35MUnattached    
10724:17   Alan Chambers V55MUnattached    
10824:18   Andy Heelas V50MUnattached    
10924:19   Richard Langton  V70MOxford City24:0023:0716.3 
11024:20   John Augar V40MUnattached    
11124:20   Andy Phelps  V55MHeadington19:1417:515.8 
11224:24   Paul Tucker V45MUnattached    
11324:25   Darren Topp V45MUnattached    
11424:28   Claire Millar V40WUnattached    
11524:30   Tim Foxall V35MUnattached    
11624:31   Jan McCabe  V50WWhite Horse24:2723:2817.7 
11724:31   John Marshall SBV35MUnattached21:5421:5123.0 
11824:33   Steve Fabes PBV60MAbingdon24:1723:4413.2 
11924:34   Mike Pickett V60MUnattached    
12024:35   Steve Hayton  V45MFetch Everyone24:0923:3516.0 
12124:35   Marcus Cowper V40MUnattached    
12224:37   John Bartlett V60MUnattached    
12324:39   Michael John Youngman  V55MUnattached24:2522:4516.0 
12424:41   Brian Wyborn V60MUnattached    
12524:43   Christopher Moreton-Smith V55MUnattached    
12624:47   Richard K Bryan V60MUnattached    
12724:47   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached19:4419:005.2 
12824:48   Elizabeth Sandell  S25WHarrogate23:1323:1313.6 
12924:50   Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
13024:51   Adrian Palfreyman  V55MRadley23:5422:5328.2 
13124:56   Gary Bradshaw V40MUnattached    
13224:57   Greg Lean SBV35MAbingdon22:5222:5216.3 
13324:58   Yolanda Owen V45WUnattached    
13425:00   Hugh G Owen  V45MWhite Horse21:2521:0112.5 
13525:00   Caroline Winton  V35WAbingdon24:3222:4913.7 
13625:01   Thomas Howard Scott-langley  SENMUnattached20:4219:5910.7 
13725:02   Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
13825:04   Rose Buckley  U15WAbingdon22:5221:3714.9 
13925:05   Katie Barkshire U18WJetstream Tri Club    
14025:09   Hudson Baker U15MUnattached    
14125:09   Stuart Watton SBV45MAbingdon24:4223:1018.5 
14225:12   Lindsay Freeman V45WUnattached    
14325:13   Martin Pether V45MUnattached    
14425:14   Hector Minto  V40MUnattached22:3321:3217.3 
14525:17   Zachary Minto U11MUnattached    
14625:18   Duncan Hepburn V65MUnattached    
14725:19   Chris Dent V60MUnattached    
14825:22   David Klein  V55MUnattached23:1422:5816.8 
14925:28   Graham Cripps V40MUnattached    
15025:30   David Kennedy  V55MUnattached23:2923:2916.4 
15125:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15225:33   Mark Bourke V50MUnattached    
15325:35   Steve Clarke V55MUnattached    
15425:40   Robert Henry Benjamin Johnson U15MUnattached    
15525:43   Glenn Bartley  V55MUnattached22:5521:2112.3 
15625:44   Becks Compton  V40WAbingdon24:3122:1913.8 
15725:45   Sophie Tumelaire  V45WAbingdon/Belgium23:5423:5414.6 
15825:47   Richard Brooks S25MUnattached    
15925:51   Romée Curley S20WUnattached    
16025:54   Liz Snook  V50WUnattached25:3023:4014.8 
16125:56   Noel Francis  V60MDidcot Runners23:4222:3015.9 
16225:57   Darren Neal V35MZombies, Run!    
16325:58   Nick Rogers V55MUnattached    
16425:58   Terry Francis SBV50MUnattached24:4624:4619.8 
16525:59   Abigail Waldock  S25WAbingdon24:2224:2217.3 
16626:01   Rachael Bartholomew S25WUnattached    
16726:05   Roger Heath  V45MMarlborough23:4722:4013.3 
16826:05   Adam Newton  U15MAbingdon24:5423:1614.7 
16926:06   Adam Andrews U11MUnattached    
17026:10   Helen Diamand SBV40WOlney23:4423:1215.9 
17126:10   Russell Bradford V50MUnattached    
17226:10   Anna Bogunovic S25WUnattached    
17326:11   Louise Michelle Blackler V35WUnattached    
17426:11   Max Youngman U15MUnattached    
17526:12   Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
17626:12   Nick Andrews V45MUnattached    
17726:13   James Scott S30MUnattached    
17826:14   Ali Blood V35WUnattached    
17926:15   Mike Shepherd  V55MUnattached25:0622:4920.2 
18026:16   Emma Edwards S30WUnattached    
18126:20   Adam Harris U20MUnattached    
18226:23   Mark Sturdy V50MUnattached    
18326:29   Martyn Johnson V45MUnattached    
18426:31   Clifford Penton  V50MAbingdon25:0623:1022.0 
18526:35   Craig Burchall U15MUnattached    
18626:39   Linda Fathers V45WUnattached    
18726:39   Rachel Mattioni S30WUnattached    
18826:40   Estelle Loeffen V45WUnattached    
18926:42   David Jefferies V55MUnattached    
19026:46   Francis Shatford V45MUnattached    
19126:48   Charlotte Amery S25WUnattached    
19226:50   Shaun Packham V50MUnattached    
19326:52   Patricia Wilson SBV55WAbingdon25:4023:5622.7 
19426:54   Angelique Burke V40WUnattached    
19526:54   Lorna Blackmore  V35WAbingdon25:3625:0118.9 
19626:56   Graham Hall S30MUnattached    
19726:57   Anthony Boden S30MUnattached    
19827:01   Alberto Giannetto V45MUnattached    
19927:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20027:06   Mark Owen V55MUnattached    
20127:09   Kelly McLaughlin V40WUnattached    
20227:11   Katheryn Houldey V35WUnattached    
20327:17   Richard Barron  V55MHorsham Joggers25:0924:3216.7 
20427:19   Dave Sharpe V55MUnattached    
20527:19   Victoria Giddings U20WUnattached    
20627:20   Mark Denning V40MUnattached    
20727:21   Phillip Giddings V50MUnattached    
20827:22   Timothy John Scott  V55MUnattached26:1424:2926.3 
20927:24   Dominic Finch S30MUnattached    
21027:28   Kerriann Dunbar S20WUnattached    
21127:29   Nick Hawkes V55MUnattached    
21227:30   David White V55MUnattached    
21327:32   Danny Simpson  V45MUnattached26:4525:4424.5 
21427:33   Anne Buckley V45WUnattached    
21527:38   Mariolina Salio V45WUnattached    
21627:40   Kate Newton  SENWLondon City Runners25:0523:4617.3 
21727:40   Paul Davis S30MUnattached    
21827:41   Jennie Cullen V55WUnattached    
21927:45   Jonathon Barron SBV55MHorsham Joggers26:4725:1520.1 
22027:47   Mark Buchanan V40MUnattached    
22127:48   Kay Gardner S25WUnattached    
22227:49   Sam Burchall U15MUnattached    
22327:55   Lily Muncie PBU15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins27:5527:5534.0 
22427:59   Virginia Wernham-Bourke V50WUnattached    
22528:00   Janet Bufford V50WUnattached    
22628:03   Craig Burchall  V40MUnattached21:0519:5817.6 
22728:04   Tiffany Field V35WUnattached    
22828:05   Mark Harman V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
22928:06   Karen Pulford  V60WAbingdon26:5126:1323.3 
23028:07   Sheldon Kemper V40MUnattached    
23128:08   David Rayner  V65MUnattached27:3227:0320.6Click your Clock logo
23228:09   Kim Edwards S30WUnattached    
23328:11   Sue Price V45WUnattached    
23428:12   Emma Aldworth V35WUnattached    
23528:13   Laura Wilson SBS30WAbingdon28:1323:2328.8 
23628:14   Arthur Dawkins  V65MAbingdon26:4825:1620.7 
23728:26   Martin Smith PBV55MWhite Horse26:2724:2415.9 
23828:33   Jane Jefferies V50WUnattached    
23928:35   James Butterworth V40MUnattached    
24028:37   Michael Grant-Adamson V65MUnattached    
24128:38   Kyron Herbert U15MUnattached    
24228:51   Steve Spratt V65MUnattached    
24328:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24428:57   David Brooks V65MUnattached    
24529:01   Mohsen Zadeh-Koochak V50MUnattached    
24629:03   Lucy Heaven Taylor V40WUnattached    
24729:03   Hayley Bater S25WUnattached    
24829:10   David Hunter SBV45MUnattached28:5325:1428.5 
24929:11   Jackie Jarvis V50WUnattached    
25029:19   Jenny Wood S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2