Abingdon parkrun # 293 External Results
Abingdon
15 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06Owen Stepney PBS20MAbingdon/Swansea Uni16:0616:061.5 
216:20Jack Shayler PBU18MAbingdon16:2016:09-2.5 
316:35Michael Fabes PBU20MAbingdon16:3516:3511.4 
417:04Aaron Simpson PBS25MOxford City/Oxford Uni17:0416:473.1 
517:09Tom Fabes SBS20MAbingdon/Oxford Uni17:0916:487.8 
617:34Daniel Wilson PBS25MAbingdon17:2017:209.1 
717:38Matthew Jobson S25MUnattached    
818:01Toby Antcliff  U18MCity of York17:5316:490.6 
918:09Herbert Antcliff PBU15MCity of York17:3317:338.9 
1018:27Ben Cumberland PBU15MRadley17:5917:59-2.0 
1118:35Chris Prince SBV45MHeadington/Oxford City17:5317:534.1 
1218:52Nicholas Ball PBV45MAbingdon18:5218:5215.5 
1319:08James Thornley PBU15MAmbleside19:0819:0829.4 
1419:08Adam Bayliss  S25MOxford City18:0417:230.9 
1519:19Calman Maclennan SBV45MUnattached19:1918:337.7 
1619:28Tom Ball  V40MUnattached19:0418:294.2Click your Clock logo
1719:36David Burn PBS25MAbingdon19:2719:279.9 
1819:38Graham Wallace  V50MAbingdon19:1318:497.1 
1919:42Carl Walters  V50MAbingdon19:2118:5322.6 
2019:47Mark Lewy  V55MAbingdon19:1518:348.0 
2119:48Stephen Hale V40MUnattached    
2220:05Matthew Hammersley  V35MAbingdon19:2318:026.8 
2320:06Stani Huepfl U15MUnattached    
2420:07Lawrence Wardle PBV45MDidcot Runners19:3818:556.4 
2520:09Les Newell  V40MOxford City18:2016:54-0.2 
2620:10Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
2720:12Dean Sartin  V40MOlney19:4018:566.2 
2820:18Ben Sutcliffe S20MUnattached    
2920:23Lizzie Coulson PBV40WAbingdon20:1020:109.4 
3020:24Tim Collingwood S30MUnattached    
3120:27Stephen Badcock SBV55MRedway Runners20:2220:128.8 
3220:30Cameron King  U15MRadley19:5119:4914.8 
3320:30Adrian Francis PBV45MAbingdon20:2820:2814.9 
3420:39Jon Dodd V45MUnattached    
3520:46Daniel Bremner  S30MHeadington/Harwell19:3818:534.1Click your Clock logo
3620:49Rory Sear  U18MRadley20:1520:1523.3 
3720:51David Rees PBV35MUnattached20:3419:286.9 
3820:52David Oakley V55MUnattached    
3920:54Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
4021:01Louis Wardle  U18MUnattached18:4817:262.9 
4121:01Miranda Houldey PBV35WDorking & Mole Valley20:5820:5823.4 
4221:11Graham Wiggins SBV40MAbingdon21:1120:0412.4 
4321:18David Walker  V55MUnattached20:5718:385.0 
4421:20Gary Strickland V50MUnattached    
4521:24Julian Moore SBV50MAbingdon19:5519:259.9 
4621:25Tim Dean V35MUnattached    
4721:26Alex Reynolds PBU20MLancaster Uni21:2618:534.0 
4821:27George Owen U15MUnattached    
4921:30Katharine Harris SBU18WAbingdon21:2320:4016.7 
5021:34Steven Wade  V45MAbingdon20:2019:185.8 
5121:40George Webber U18MUnattached    
5221:43Steve Newman V45MUnattached    
5321:45Martin James Southern V55MUnattached    
5421:46Bernard Read V55MUnattached    
5521:53Kristian Harder V40MUnattached    
5621:56John Moreton-Smith V50MUnattached    
5721:58Chris Gregory SBV35MYork Triathlon21:5820:5910.2 
5821:58Callum Smyth U18MDofE    
5922:03Adrian Waller  V45MUnattached21:3921:3313.4 
6022:03Emily Kaye S25WUnattached    
6122:06Dermot Smyth  V50MJetstream Tri Club21:2020:1313.8 
6222:07Alexander Darbishire  U15MOxfordshire Schs19:3018:555.3 
6322:08Julian Hehir  V50MUnattached20:2818:3810.8 
6422:10Charlie Cripps U11MUnattached    
6522:10Claire Fabes PBS20WAbingdon22:1022:1027.0 
6622:16David Brock V45MUnattached    
6722:17Pete Stepney SBV55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21:3820:0212.8 
6822:19Dave Parsons  V70MOxford City21:5619:1415.0 
6922:20Nicolas Defillion V45MOxford Tri    
7022:25Charlotte Buckingham  SENWUnattached21:5821:5715.2 
7122:27Annabel Halfhead SBV45WUnattached22:1322:1314.2 
7222:28Roya Zadeh-Koochak U20WUnattached    
7322:28Sam Dent S25MUnattached    
7422:29Mike Wilson SBV55MAbingdon21:4821:1611.0 
7522:30Connor Morgan  U11MAbingdon20:5418:102.3 
7622:32David Morgan PBV40MAbingdon22:3222:2613.7 
7722:34Richard Barnett PBS30MUnattached21:4119:5610.4 
7822:36Ian Rees SBV50MWhite Horse22:3621:5330.3 
7922:39Phil Webber V50MUnattached    
8022:41Mike Walsh V35MUnattached    
8122:42Georgina Halfhead  U15WAbingdon20:4620:467.8 
8222:45David Parker V50MUnattached    
8322:50Steve Jordan S30MUnattached    
8422:51Fiona Brain U18WUnattached    
8523:03Owen Gledhill S20MUnattached    
8623:09Terence O'Neill V40MUnattached    
8723:09Charles Murray S20MUnattached    
8823:14Alessandra Prince  U15WOxford City21:3921:2011.1 
8923:17Robert Harding V50MUnattached    
9023:24Nathan Shayler U15MUnattached    
9123:26Thomas Cripps  U15MRadley22:0618:422.7 
9223:27James Davis V35MUnattached    
9323:30Marc Juffkins SBV50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets23:0719:5719.8 
9423:34Alistair Buckley V45MUnattached    
9523:35Peter Sear PBV50MUnattached23:3523:3532.4 
9623:43Henry Wardle U20MUnattached    
9723:44Benedict Terry S20MUnattached    
9823:45Philippa Terry SBV50WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets23:0722:5715.0 
9923:52Brieuc Pierre U18MUnattached    
10023:53Joanne Hales-Owen S25WUnattached    
10124:02Lisa Herbert  V35WDidcot Runners23:1423:1419.9 
10224:03Philip Robbins SBV55MUnattached23:4622:3117.1 
10324:04Andy Barkshire V50MUnattached    
10424:10James Wigmore  V60MAbingdon23:5820:2514.4 
10524:12Penny Barron SBV55WHorsham Joggers22:5022:5016.1 
10624:15Edward Butler V35MUnattached    
10724:17Alan Chambers V55MUnattached    
10824:18Andy Heelas V50MUnattached    
10924:19Richard Langton  V70MOxford City24:0023:0718.2 
11024:20John Augar V40MUnattached    
11124:20Andy Phelps  V55MHeadington19:1417:516.0 
11224:24Paul Tucker V45MUnattached    
11324:25Darren Topp V45MUnattached    
11424:28Claire Millar V40WUnattached    
11524:30Tim Foxall V35MUnattached    
11624:31Jan McCabe  V50WWhite Horse24:2723:2819.7 
11724:31John Marshall SBV35MUnattached21:5421:5126.8 
11824:33Steve Fabes PBV60MAbingdon24:1723:4416.4 
11924:34Mike Pickett V60MUnattached    
12024:35Steve Hayton  V45MFetch Everyone24:0923:3516.7 
12124:35Marcus Cowper V40MUnattached    
12224:37John Bartlett V60MUnattached    
12324:39Michael John Youngman  V55MUnattached24:2522:4516.7 
12424:41Brian Wyborn V60MUnattached    
12524:43Christopher Moreton-Smith V55MUnattached    
12624:47Richard K Bryan V60MUnattached    
12724:47Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached19:4419:005.6 
12824:48Elizabeth Sandell  S25WHarrogate23:1323:1315.8 
12924:50Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
13024:51Adrian Palfreyman  V55MRadley23:5422:5331.9 
13124:56Gary Bradshaw V40MUnattached    
13224:57Greg Lean SBV35MAbingdon22:5222:5217.0 
13324:58Yolanda Owen V45WUnattached    
13425:00Hugh G Owen  V45MWhite Horse21:2521:0115.3 
13525:00Caroline Winton  V35WAbingdon24:3222:4914.5 
13625:01Thomas Howard Scott-langley  SENMUnattached20:4219:5911.6 
13725:02Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
13825:04Rose Buckley  U15WAbingdon22:5221:3715.6 
13925:05Katie Barkshire U18WJetstream Tri Club    
14025:09Hudson Baker U15MUnattached    
14125:09Stuart Watton SBV45MAbingdon24:4223:1020.2 
14225:12Lindsay Freeman V45WUnattached    
14325:13Martin Pether V45MUnattached    
14425:14Hector Minto  V40MUnattached22:3321:3219.2 
14525:17Zachary Minto U11MUnattached    
14625:18Duncan Hepburn V65MUnattached    
14725:19Chris Dent V60MUnattached    
14825:22David Klein  V55MUnattached23:1422:5816.1 
14925:28Graham Cripps V40MUnattached    
15025:30David Kennedy  V55MUnattached23:2923:2918.9 
15125:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15225:33Mark Bourke V50MUnattached    
15325:35Steve Clarke V55MUnattached    
15425:40Robert Henry Benjamin Johnson U15MUnattached    
15525:43Glenn Bartley  V55MUnattached22:5521:2114.3 
15625:44Becks Compton  V40WAbingdon24:3122:1914.2 
15725:45Sophie Tumelaire  V45WAbingdon/Belgium23:5423:5416.2 
15825:47Richard Brooks S25MUnattached    
15925:51Romée Curley S20WUnattached    
16025:54Liz Snook  V50WUnattached25:3023:4016.7 
16125:56Noel Francis  V60MDidcot Runners23:4222:3018.5 
16225:57Darren Neal V35MZombies, Run!    
16325:58Nick Rogers V55MUnattached    
16425:58Terry Francis SBV50MUnattached24:4624:4621.2 
16525:59Abigail Waldock  S25WAbingdon24:2224:2215.9 
16626:01Rachael Bartholomew S25WUnattached    
16726:05Roger Heath  V45MMarlborough RC23:4722:4013.5 
16826:05Adam Newton  U15MAbingdon24:5423:1617.1 
16926:06Adam Andrews U11MUnattached    
17026:10Helen Diamand SBV40WOlney23:4423:1216.2 
17126:10Russell Bradford V50MUnattached    
17226:10Anna Bogunovic S25WUnattached    
17326:11Louise Michelle Blackler V35WUnattached    
17426:11Max Youngman U15MUnattached    
17526:12Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
17626:12Nick Andrews V45MUnattached    
17726:13James Scott S30MUnattached    
17826:14Ali Blood V35WUnattached    
17926:15Mike Shepherd  V55MUnattached25:0622:4921.9 
18026:16Emma Edwards S30WUnattached    
18126:20Adam Harris U20MUnattached    
18226:23Mark Sturdy V50MUnattached    
18326:29Martyn Johnson V45MUnattached    
18426:31Clifford Penton  V50MAbingdon25:0623:1022.2 
18526:35Craig Burchall U15MUnattached    
18626:39Linda Fathers V45WUnattached    
18726:39Rachel Mattioni S30WUnattached    
18826:40Estelle Loeffen V45WUnattached    
18926:42David Jefferies V55MUnattached    
19026:46Francis Shatford V45MUnattached    
19126:48Charlotte Amery S25WUnattached    
19226:50Shaun Packham V50MUnattached    
19326:52Patricia Wilson SBV55WAbingdon25:4023:5621.9 
19426:54Angelique Burke V40WUnattached    
19526:54Lorna Blackmore  V35WAbingdon25:3625:0122.6 
19626:56Graham Hall S30MUnattached    
19726:57Anthony Boden S30MUnattached    
19827:01Alberto Giannetto V45MUnattached    
19927:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20027:06Mark Owen V55MUnattached    
20127:09Kelly McLaughlin V40WUnattached    
20227:11Katheryn Houldey V35WUnattached    
20327:17Richard Barron  V55MHorsham Joggers25:0924:3217.2 
20427:19Dave Sharpe V55MUnattached    
20527:19Victoria Giddings U20WUnattached    
20627:20Mark Denning V40MUnattached    
20727:21Phillip Giddings V50MUnattached    
20827:22Timothy John Scott  V55MUnattached26:1424:2924.3 
20927:24Dominic Finch S30MUnattached    
21027:28Kerriann Dunbar S20WUnattached    
21127:29Nick Hawkes V55MUnattached    
21227:30David White V55MUnattached    
21327:32Danny Simpson  V45MUnattached26:4525:4426.1 
21427:33Anne Buckley V45WUnattached    
21527:38Mariolina Salio V45WUnattached    
21627:40Kate Newton  SENWLondon City Runners25:0523:4618.4 
21727:40Paul Davis S30MUnattached    
21827:41Jennie Cullen V55WUnattached    
21927:45Jonathon Barron SBV55MHorsham Joggers26:4725:1522.6 
22027:47Mark Buchanan V40MUnattached    
22127:48Kay Gardner S25WUnattached    
22227:49Sam Burchall U15MUnattached    
22327:55Lily Muncie PBU15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins27:5527:5539.1 
22427:59Virginia Wernham-Bourke V50WUnattached    
22528:00Janet Bufford V50WUnattached    
22628:03Craig Burchall  V40MUnattached21:0519:5816.0 
22728:04Tiffany Field V35WUnattached    
22828:05Mark Harman V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
22928:06Karen Pulford  V60WAbingdon26:5126:1325.7 
23028:07Sheldon Kemper V40MUnattached    
23128:08David Rayner  V65MUnattached27:3227:0322.2Click your Clock logo
23228:09Kim Edwards S30WUnattached    
23328:11Sue Price V45WUnattached    
23428:12Emma Aldworth V35WUnattached    
23528:13Laura Wilson SBS30WAbingdon28:1323:2332.6 
23628:14Arthur Dawkins  V65MAbingdon26:4825:1622.7 
23728:26Martin Smith PBV55MWhite Horse26:2724:2416.0 
23828:33Jane Jefferies V50WUnattached    
23928:35James Butterworth V40MUnattached    
24028:37Michael Grant-Adamson V65MUnattached    
24128:38Kyron Herbert U15MUnattached    
24228:51Steve Spratt V65MUnattached    
24328:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24428:57David Brooks V65MUnattached    
24529:01Mohsen Zadeh-Koochak V50MUnattached    
24629:03Lucy Heaven Taylor V40WUnattached    
24729:03Hayley Bater S25WUnattached    
24829:10David Hunter SBV45MUnattached28:5325:1429.2 
24929:11Jackie Jarvis V50WUnattached    
25029:19Jenny Wood S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2