Gunnersbury parkrun # 282 External Results
Gunnersbury
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:04   Jonathan Poole PBS30MSerpentine15:0214:52-3.6 
217:09   Rich Berry  V40MWest 4/Veterans17:0516:410.8 
317:48   Stuart MacDougall  S30MFulham16:5516:17-0.6 
418:01   Alasdair Stevens S25MUnattached    
518:03   Otis Parker U18MUnattached    
618:06   George Roberts  S20MThames Valley/Cambridge Uni17:3917:260.9Click your Clock logo
718:23   Martin Place SBV50MSweatshop18:2318:122.1 
818:36   Robert Wickstead SBSENMUnattached18:0317:277.8 
918:44   Tim Lawrence  V35MKent17:1416:30-0.6 
1018:53   Paul Sharrocks  V35MUnattached18:1718:1711.9 
1118:57   Isobel Rea  V40WWest 4/London Heathside18:4418:314.8 
1218:59   Andrew Guy PBV40MEaling Eagles18:3318:032.8 
1319:02   Dariusz P Tarasek V40MUnattached    
1419:05   Richard Turner  V40MSerpentine18:2818:286.3 
1519:08   Alistair Rose V40MUnattached    
1619:22   Ferruccio Omboni V35MUnattached    
1719:26   Sam Gomarsall S20MUnattached    
1819:27   Colm Doherty S30MUnattached    
1919:35   Edward Brady S30MOld Amplefordian Cross Country Club    
2019:38   Sebastian Clifton U18MUnattached    
2119:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:41   Paul Ansbro PBV35MUnattached19:4119:4121.3 
2319:46   Dominic Ashton  S20MLordshill18:4417:462.8 
2419:47   Thomas Cameron  S25MRanelagh19:2318:327.7 
2519:51   Ryan Keane  S25MThames Valley17:0216:420.1 
2619:51   Sam Walters S30MUnattached    
2719:52   David Kadumukasa V35MUnattached    
2820:17   Zb Szaj V35MUnattached    
2920:23   Peter Keane V35MUnattached    
3020:25   Fanny Vein S30WUnattached    
3120:30   Shaun Melvin  S30MWest 419:2618:304.5Click your Clock logo
3220:31   David Parrott SBV45MEaling Eagles20:3120:089.1 
3320:35   Oscar Jones SBU15MMiddlesex Schs18:4917:150.6 
3420:39   Ben Farmer U20MUnattached    
3520:41   Neil Quigley V40MUnattached    
3620:44   Niall Quinn SBV40MEaling Eagles19:5618:186.7 
3720:46   Sarah McIntosh  V35WWest 420:1920:068.9 
3820:46   Rachel Berry (was Badham)  V45WWest 4/Veterans19:1319:055.2 
3920:52   Alfie Lewis U18MUnattached    
4020:54   Gabrielle Coveney PBS25WEaling Southall & Middx/Ilkeston/Dundrum South Dublin/Irelan19:1519:156.4 
4120:55   Matthew Doyle S30MUnattached    
4220:55   Matt Mortimer-Ryan  V35MEaling Eagles20:0820:0817.0 
4320:56   Joe Noel S25MUnattached    
4420:57   Philippa Rose SBV40WSteel City20:5720:5111.4 
4520:59   Kerstin Luksch  V35WEaling Eagles20:2619:4612.0 
4621:10   Jack Whitebury  S25MEaling Eagles19:2417:011.2 
4721:12   Tim Shore  SENMUnattached20:1420:1418.9 
4821:13   Dmitry Adamskiy S30MSouth London Orienteers    
4921:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:15   David Powlson PBV40MEaling Eagles20:5420:5411.1 
5121:16   Steve Morris  V45MEaling Southall & Middx19:3818:278.1 
5221:19   William Anderson V40MUnattached    
5321:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:25   Rebecca Jackson  S20WEaling Eagles21:0019:516.4 
5521:28   Russell Tavener V40MUnattached    
5621:33   Darren Till  S30MSerpentine19:1419:006.1 
5721:34   Craig Morley V45MRavenscourt Park Runners    
5821:36   Niamh Murphy  U15WThames Valley21:0620:329.7 
5921:40   Richard Foster V40MUnattached    
6021:41   Gary Hobbs PBV45MEaling Eagles20:5520:399.0 
6121:55   Matt Worsman  S25MPontefract21:1920:1811.7 
6221:58   Tom Kerry SBV45MEaling HM21:3619:588.9 
6322:00   Frances Bonikowski S30WUnattached    
6422:02   John Murphy V55MUnattached    
6522:07   Eddie Neuville V40MUnattached    
6622:10   Saul Gilbert  SENMThames Valley19:3419:348.7 
6722:12   Paul Roberts  V55MEaling Eagles21:4020:4515.8 
6822:12   Alex Dorobantu S30MUnattached    
6922:15   Pat Hayward V50MUnattached    
7022:16   Chris Griffin PBV55MUnattached21:5621:5311.5 
7122:23   Tony Matthews V45MUnattached    
7222:23   Ben Powell V35MUnattached    
7322:24   Stephen Lynch S25MUnattached    
7422:24   Fabien Frechin SBV45MUnattached21:1520:2326.2 
7522:26   Paul Ekudo S30MUnattached    
7622:27   Paul Collard  V45MUnattached21:2021:0010.9 
7722:29   Justin Burns  V40MUnattached21:3421:2010.4 
7822:30   Luca Savoia U15MUnattached    
7922:31   Charles Henderson V50MUnattached    
8022:39   Rasmi Nanda SBV40MDacorum & Tring22:0721:5812.7Click your Clock logo
8122:43   Steven McGeagh S30MUnattached    
8222:44   Mcgeagh John S30MUnattached    
8322:44   Ben Welsher V35MUnattached    
8422:46   Arthur Buchner V50MUnattached    
8522:54   James Mannerson S30MUnattached    
8623:00   Luan De Burgh V50MUnattached    
8723:01   Christopher Knight S25MUnattached    
8823:02   Jonathan Golub  V50MEaling Eagles22:3022:2112.3 
8923:03   Thomas Elder S30MUnattached    
9023:08   Marek Waszczuk SBV55MEaling Eagles22:1721:3313.7 
9123:10   Izzy Pickles S25WUnattached    
9223:13   Wim De Greef V45MUnattached    
9323:14   Max Keenleyside U18MUnattached    
9423:15   Jane Rowden  V60WWest 422:4822:2312.8 
9523:16   Justin Green V45MUnattached    
9623:17   Andrew Steele V45MUnattached    
9723:17   Thomas Smith S20MBUAC Cool Runnings    
9823:20   Jamie Fox U20WUnattached    
9923:21   Robbie Gaston V35MUnattached    
10023:22   Dan Houghton SBV40MEaling Eagles23:2221:4817.8 
10123:25   Ben Thornton  V50MFulham19:0618:295.9 
10223:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:36   James Waight V40MUnattached    
10523:38   Paul Farmer V50MUnattached    
10623:39   Jeremy Tracey V45MUnattached    
10723:40   William Peck U18MUnattached    
10823:42   Richard Coppell V45MUnattached    
10923:46   Maciej Owczarek SBV35MEaling Eagles21:1921:1620.2 
11023:46   Walter Savoia V40MUnattached    
11123:48   Katerina Simakova U11WUnattached    
11223:49   Roger Thomas  V60MUnattached22:3521:5715.4 
11323:50   Dominic Collier V45MUnattached    
11423:51   Rosemary J Lewis  V50WWest 420:5120:4810.1 
11523:52   Kevin Gardner  V55MWest 419:5419:548.3 
11623:52   Gregory Neil Burland V65MUnattached    
11723:54   Paul Lang  V45MEaling Eagles22:3422:3420.0 
11823:55   George Toms S30MUnattached    
11923:57   Ian Taylor  V50MBungay Black Dog22:5218:4514.2 
12024:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:03   Claire Swienton S30WUnattached    
12224:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:08   Ronan McNamara V45MEaling Squash and Fitness    
12424:15   Callum De Greef U18MUnattached    
12524:16   David Grace S25MUnattached    
12624:17   Harvey Hull S20MUnattached    
12724:17   David Thurston V50MUnattached    
12824:18   Laki Economos V45MUnattached    
12924:21   Stefan Fitzsimmons V40MUnattached    
13024:22   Grace Swords  U18WUnattached22:5122:5123.9 
13124:25   Luke Arbouine SBS20MEaling Southall & Middx24:2523:1716.8 
13224:27   James Clampin S25MWe Run    
13324:33   Steve Davey V55MUnattached    
13424:36   David Thorpe SBV55MUnattached24:0723:3514.8 
13524:36   Harry Campbell SBS30MUnattached24:2722:3916.1 
13624:37   Richard Hooke V50MUnattached    
13724:38   Logan Campbell  V40MSerpentine20:1719:095.5 
13824:38   Austin Forey V50MUnattached    
13924:41   Kit Carson SBV55MUnattached24:4123:2619.6 
14024:47   Michael Ian Wright SBV50MUnattached23:5122:4017.7 
14124:49   Tony Morrin V45MUnattached    
14224:50   Brae Rawnsley U15MUnattached    
14324:52   Brenton Rawnsley V45MUnattached    
14424:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14524:53   Sebastian Choszcz S25MUnattached    
14624:56   Mark Fuller V50MUnattached    
14724:58   Sue Rowland  V45WUnattached24:3923:1714.8 
14824:59   Tom Keenan V40MUnattached    
14925:00   Laurence Berridge S25MUnattached    
15025:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:03   James Priestman V45MUnattached    
15225:04   Anna Wlodarczyk V35WUnattached    
15325:07   Paul Muncer V50MUnattached    
15425:07   Milo Darwell-Taylor U15MUnattached    
15525:08   Tom Bick V60MUnattached    
15625:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:09   Oscar Newall U15MUnattached    
15825:10   Nick Newall V45MUnattached    
15925:12   Andrea Hendy PBV50WEaling Eagles24:3523:4517.0 
16025:14   Paul Clifton V45MUnattached    
16125:17   Jeremy Oakley  V45MWest 421:2519:2914.7 
16225:23   Jerzy Raczynski SBV60MEaling Eagles25:2325:0019.2 
16325:26   Andrea Cselko V55WUnattached    
16425:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16525:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16625:31   Shige Kataoka V45MUnattached    
16725:32   Simon Johnson V40MUnattached    
16825:33   Robert Willin  V55MEaling Eagles20:1219:347.1 
16925:34   Dominic Wallace  V50MEaling Eagles21:0020:449.7 
17025:35   Anne Sampson SBV50WEaling Eagles25:3524:0715.8 
17125:37   Neil May  V50MUnattached23:4022:3814.0 
17225:41   Stephen Matthews V55MUnattached    
17325:45   Enrico Rolfo U18MUnattached    
17425:51   Henry Jones PBU11MEaling Eagles23:5420:117.5 
17525:53   Liam Ennis S25MUnattached    
17625:54   Jarvis Garrett V40MUnattached    
17725:56   Ibrahim Hashi Omar V60MUnattached    
17825:57   Samuel Nuttall U15MUnattached    
17925:58   Louis Collier S20MUnattached    
18025:59   Pat Butcher SBV70MUnattached25:5921:5535.4 
18126:00   Andy Wakefield  V60MEaling Eagles25:3024:4017.4 
18226:04   Rachel Mcclements  V55WEaling Eagles25:2724:5017.9 
18326:06   Trevor Pask  V55MEaling Eagles25:2625:2619.8 
18426:09   Malcolm Woolsey SBV35MEaling Southall & Middx/Hillingdon Triathletes20:2119:277.2 
18526:10   Dominic Boyse V50MUnattached    
18626:11   Fahan Ibrahim-Hashi  S20WUnattached25:5723:5032.6 
18726:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18826:16   Samuel Peck U15MUnattached    
18926:17   Martin Peck  V50MWest 419:2018:385.1 
19026:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19126:22   Sarah Williams V45WUnattached    
19226:25   Patricia Laguillo V40WUnattached    
19326:26   Sophie Pitt  S20WEaling Eagles22:2620:599.0 
19426:27   Harriet Wells S20WUnattached    
19526:29   Anthony Smith  V55MThames Valley25:4223:5715.8 
19626:31   Anika Hargie SBV45WEaling Eagles26:3125:1717.6 
19726:33   Brid Kenny S25WLe Cheile AC    
19826:35   Fiona Mitchell V45WUnattached    
19926:37   Catherine Gunnewicht  V45WEaling Southall & Middx23:2222:3120.0 
20026:39   Sean M V50MUnattached    
20126:40   Darren Loftus  V45MEaling Eagles24:5524:1417.2 
20226:41   James Stephens V35MUnattached    
20326:42   Sarah Witt PBV45WUnattached26:4226:4119.6 
20426:44   Agatha Obiekwe  V50WUnattached25:5023:4220.0 
20526:49   Dineke Austin SBV65WEaling Eagles25:2625:0221.5 
20626:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20726:52   Javad Langeroudi S30MUnattached    
20826:54   Jan Zajaczkowski  V55MEaling Southall & Middx24:4623:0818.4 
20926:55   Lucie Anderson S30WUnattached    
21027:03   Emelia Arbouine  U20WTeam Hounslow26:2723:3518.6 
21127:04   Ranjan Sriskandan V55MUnattached    
21227:08   Selina Brace V40WUnattached    
21327:09   Segheen Beyene S30MUnattached    
21427:10   Erika Batey S30WUnattached    
21527:12   Nicola Forster SBV45WEaling Eagles27:1226:5227.1 
21627:14   Octavia Hughes U18WUnattached    
21727:15   Alistair Hughes V45MUnattached    
21827:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21927:18   Emma Thornton  V45WUnattached26:0324:1023.4 
22027:20   Angie Buckroyd SBV40WEaling Eagles27:0025:4622.3 
22127:29   Uther Hutchings U11MUnattached    
22227:31   Hugo Kondratiuk  V55MUnattached26:4122:4621.2 
22327:36   Alex Hutchings V40MUnattached    
22427:37   Freya Caroline Summersgill S30WUnattached    
22527:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22627:40   Claire Hutchinson S20WUnattached    
22727:41   Hari Pathmanathan V40MUnattached    
22827:49   Victoria Jones V35WUnattached    
22927:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23027:58   Matilda Welin V35WUnattached    
23127:59   Ralph Brookfield V55MUnattached    
23228:05   Oliver Boyse S20MUnattached    
23328:07   James McNamara  U15MEaling Southall & Middx24:5124:5127.4 
23428:08   Juliana Tarane S25WUnattached    
23528:08   Pauline Timms V45WUnattached    
23628:12   Liz Ainsworth  V40WEaling Eagles25:5323:0617.1 
23728:15   Sukhi Walia V45MUnattached    
23828:18   Neville Towers V45MUnattached    
23928:18   Jennifer Aitken S25WUnattached    
24028:24   Tariq Husain V40MUnattached    
24128:25   Becky McGovern S25WUnattached    
24228:26   Richard Alan Jones  V65MUnattached26:1523:3721.4 
24328:27   Hannah Mcgovern  S20WUnattached27:0824:3822.6 
24428:28   Michele Mestrum V50WUnattached    
24528:29   Rhiannon Williams  S25WEaling Eagles25:3225:3219.2 
24628:29   Daisy Hampton S20WUnattached    
24728:30   Alan Huddart  S25MEaling Eagles26:4724:4132.4 
24828:32   Nick Murray V55MUnattached    
24928:32   Liz Scott  V35WUnattached27:4426:2921.3 
25028:33   Tom Roscow U18MUnattached    
Page: 1 2