Nonsuch parkrun # 293 External Results
Nonsuch
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50Ryan Griffiths SBS20MSheffield Hallam Uni16:3715:513.0 
217:36Matt Jiggins SBS30MEpsom & Ewell16:4716:25-0.5 
318:06James Moles  V40MManchester FrontRunners17:3917:362.1 
418:10Andrew Thomas  U18MFulham17:2616:09-1.6 
518:17James Ball  S20MUnattached17:4217:261.7 
618:23Kiara Valkenburg PBU15WEpsom & Ewell18:2218:225.8 
718:34James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:1217:412.6 
818:36Jake Dukes PBS20MNottingham Uni18:0217:514.6 
918:37Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:2817:562.1 
1018:41Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
1118:49Tom Spooner  V35MSutton Runners18:3417:553.2Click your Clock logo
1218:50Daniel Imray SBV40MEpsom Oddballs18:4818:3913.7 
1318:52Chris Ryans SBV35MEpsom & Ewell18:1818:002.2 
1419:02James Wright S25MUnattached    
1519:03Tom Pocock  V35MWest 417:5817:113.9 
1619:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:11John Gorman SBV35MSutton Runners19:1118:3612.4 
1819:15Ashley Day PBS30MUnattached19:0018:486.4 
1919:17Dominic Goodliffe PBV45MUnattached19:1318:344.3 
2019:17Matthew Pearson U20MWhitgift School Cross Country Team    
2119:18Adrian Murphy  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:4018:406.0 
2219:19Michael Howard V50MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
2319:20Andrew Brenen PBV45MUnattached19:2019:2010.5 
2419:22Will Nicklin V35MKingston Wheelers CC    
2519:24John Delmar V55MUnattached    
2619:27Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:1518:3213.6 
2719:28Les Worthington PBV35MEpsom Oddballs19:2819:2810.8 
2819:28Alex Luff S20MUnattached    
2919:29Neil James Hamilton PBV50MSouth London19:2919:2912.8 
3019:33Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
3119:35John Bleackley SBV50MUnattached19:3519:176.7 
3219:42Mark Leggett SBV55MSpenborough19:4217:4220.0 
3319:43Max Naylor  U15MSutton & District18:5818:435.4 
3419:43Nick Shay SBV40MUnattached19:3918:448.4 
3519:45Scott Jones U18MUnattached    
3619:48James Thomas  V45MEpsom & Ewell19:1818:435.8 
3719:51Peter James Dow SBV50MUnattached19:3318:3821.7 
3819:51Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
3919:53Tom Duckworth U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
4019:57Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
4120:00Brian Paul Robinson SBV40MUnattached19:4818:3210.9 
4220:03Nathan Sellick  U18MSouth London18:2718:2716.2 
4320:05Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell18:4118:333.5 
4420:13Joe Linsley  V40MEpsom & Ewell19:5219:5212.5 
4520:15Ian Doig  SENMUnattached18:4518:1225.1 
4620:18Ben Gillham  U15MSutton & District18:5717:381.3 
4720:18Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
4820:31Jonathan Cocks S20MUnattached    
4920:33Andries Spies PBV45MSutton Runners20:2720:2710.8 
5020:46Scott Lane V45MUnattached    
5120:47Chloe Bean SBS20WEpsom & Ewell20:4719:1312.3 
5220:48Billy Gee U15MUnattached    
5320:48Andy Watts SBSENMChiltern Church Runners20:0120:0110.4 
5420:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5520:52Kenny Hope SBV45MSutton Runners19:4919:4916.5 
5620:52Daniel Parker  SENMUnattached19:5919:3511.8 
5720:55Stephen Lawton SBS30MUnattached20:5520:4010.7 
5820:55Chris James SBS30MUnattached19:2018:446.4 
5920:55Michael Rivers SBV50MUnattached20:4220:429.5 
6021:01Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
6121:01James Briggs U18MUnattached    
6221:02Andy Goldsmith SBV45MEpsom Oddballs21:0219:3615.1 
6321:03Owen Jenkins U11MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
6421:04Aneta Ryans PBS30WWimbledon Windmilers21:0421:0410.0 
6521:05Lily Pearson  U15WEpsom & Ewell20:3220:326.5 
6621:14Daniel Wade  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:4219:3811.6 
6721:15Matt Pennington V45MUnattached    
6821:16James Merry V40MUnattached    
6921:18Jemma Zakariyyau PBS30WUnattached20:2719:356.7 
7021:21Khawaja Shahabuddin PBV40M26.219:5618:394.5 
7121:22Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:1920:1910.4 
7221:24Joshua Spicer U15MUnattached    
7321:25Catherine Brown V40WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
7421:26Sophie Wiles SBV35WEpsom Oddballs21:2620:048.4 
7521:27James2 Walker SBV45MUnattached20:5620:0912.5 
7621:28David Kennett V40MMORDEN RUNNERS    
7721:29Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MUnattached19:2819:287.8 
7821:30Lionel Gunn SBV55MUnattached20:5420:5411.0 
7921:31Alasdair Mcneill  SENMUnattached20:3920:339.3 
8021:33Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
8121:33Katie Bunyard  U15WDorking & Mole Valley20:2420:2410.6 
8221:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8321:34Darren Selwood  V45MUnattached21:2520:4610.1 
8421:36Simon Allum V40MUnattached    
8521:37James Alexander S20MUnattached    
8621:39Brian Martin PBV45MUnattached21:3721:3711.9 
8721:39Peter Horn V35MUnattached    
8821:41Gajandra Sivadhas S30MUnattached    
8921:44Robin Gurung S30MUnattached    
9021:45Nicola Stevenson PBV35WCollingwood21:2021:2021.4 
9121:46Richard Stocks V40MUnattached    
9221:48Andrew White V45MUnattached    
9321:48Stefan Skwara SBV50MEpsom Oddballs21:4818:558.4 
9421:49Paul Duggan  V45MUnattached21:4221:1918.3 
9521:51Sam Walker S20MUnattached    
9621:52Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
9721:53Andrew Bradley V35MUnattached    
9821:56Chris Dagg V35MUnattached    
9922:06Allen Challis PBS30MUnattached21:5921:5922.9 
10022:09Pavan Murali S20MUnattached    
10122:09Georgia Hope  U15WSutton & District21:2921:239.9 
10222:11Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
10322:11Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
10422:11Douglas Young V40MUnattached    
10522:12Stephen Bunyard V50MUnattached    
10622:15Tunde Adeyemo  V60MSutton Runners20:5620:3112.0 
10722:17Austen Leitch  U15MUnattached20:2619:549.5 
10822:22AN Other         
10922:25Owen McGreevy U18MUnattached    
11022:25Alexander Hall  S30MUnattached18:1218:1210.8 
11122:25Tim Carver SBV55MUnattached22:1521:1813.0 
11222:26Hector Leitch S20MUnattached    
11322:27Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
11422:28James Springate U15MSt Patrick's Tigers    
11522:31Martin McHugh V40MUnattached    
11622:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11722:38Peter Marriott S25MUnattached    
11822:38David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
11922:39Ralph Baylis  V45MEpsom & Ewell22:1820:459.5 
12022:39Robert Jordan V55MUnattached    
12122:41Tom Phillpott-Clark S20MUnattached    
12222:43Kristopher Parish V35MUnattached    
12322:44Adam Cerny  V40MUnattached21:5221:5212.5 
12422:46David Dodds V35MUnattached    
12522:48Owen Waite  U15MSouth London18:5417:572.4 
12622:49Peter Noble  V50MSutton Runners22:2720:1816.6 
12722:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12822:52Max Cooper S30MUnattached    
12922:53Sean Davies S20MUnattached    
13022:53Ross Booker S30MUnattached    
13122:54John Boyer PBV50MBBC22:5422:5417.6 
13222:54Alice Monger-Godfrey S25WUnattached    
13322:55Daniel Walters S20MUnattached    
13422:55Rob Hines V45MUnattached    
13522:56David Elliott V45MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
13622:56Amy Rollason  S25WReigate Priory20:1919:005.8 
13722:57Annabel Poon  U18WUnattached22:5522:2527.8Click your Clock logo
13822:58Paul Appleby  V50MWootton Bassett20:4620:319.5 
13923:02Matthew Holden S25MUnattached    
14023:03John Brooker SBV65MEpsom Oddballs22:4620:2516.5 
14123:04David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:4120:0114.8 
14223:04Jim Foster V60MThames Hare & Hounds    
14323:04Martin Breeden SBV45MUnattached22:5721:4111.7 
14423:05Paul Harford V40MUnattached    
14523:06James Kennett U11MMORDEN RUNNERS    
14623:10Olga Reading PBV35WSutton Runners22:5822:5815.1 
14723:11Oliver Pearce U15MUnattached    
14823:13Justin Pybus S25MUnattached    
14923:14Samuel Hetherington V35MUnattached    
15023:14Louisa Harrold  V35WEpsom & Ewell22:2722:2711.1 
15123:15Gerry Smith  V65MEpsom & Ewell21:5719:2511.8 
15223:17Mel Ingle V35WUnattached    
15323:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15423:20Inge Valkenburg SBV40WEpsom Allsorts22:4722:2117.8 
15523:23Steve Marsh SBV45MUnattached23:0122:5417.6 
15623:23David Bates PBV40MSutton Runners22:2519:426.4 
15723:27Chloe Royle  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:2620:439.6 
15823:29Matt Miller V45MUnattached    
15923:30Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
16023:30Annette Morris SBV60WReigate Priory23:3022:4814.9 
16123:30Ben Lawrence S20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
16223:33Matthew Self S30MUnattached    
16323:35Jennie Royle V40WUnattached    
16423:35Laura James S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
16523:35Kayleigh Gibson S25WUnattached    
16623:36Rob Yuille V35MUnattached    
16723:36Graham Burgess  V45MUnattached23:3220:4514.5 
16823:37Louise Marsh V35WUnattached    
16923:38Phil Clark V40MUnattached    
17023:41John Keenan  V60MSutton Runners23:1121:1517.0 
17123:45Penny Wilkins SBV55WSutton Runners23:4522:3214.1 
17223:46Gwenael Gougay V40MUnattached    
17323:49Alex Gordon-Finlayson V40MUnattached    
17423:54Dave Pinchbeck V50MUnattached    
17523:55Kieran Celaire  V35MUnattached22:1922:1926.8 
17623:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17724:00Tom Radley S20MUnattached    
17824:00Matt Crosland SBSENMUnattached24:0023:0547.8 
17924:01Edward Choate U15MUnattached    
18024:02Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
18124:02Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
18224:03Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
18324:04Andrew Warrick  SENMUnattached23:3222:4813.6 
18424:04Matt King SBSENMUnattached22:1220:3322.9 
18524:05Clare Pauzers  V50WHerne Hill23:1018:0123.5 
18624:05Jonathan Tarpey V40MUnattached    
18724:05Mark Spicer SBV40MUnattached24:0524:0216.3 
18824:06Jonathan Latter S25MUnattached    
18924:06Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
19024:07Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
19124:08Christine Pilcher S30WUnattached    
19224:09Marie-Luise Haag S25WUnattached    
19324:09Robin Newbold V45MUnattached    
19424:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19524:11Graham Hickman SBV45MUnattached23:5621:5719.7 
19624:12Alexander Gee  U18MHercules Wimbledon22:5121:1314.0 
19724:13Jack Worman S25MUnattached    
19824:15Thomas Tye U11MUnattached    
19924:16Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
20024:17Ethan Newell U11MUnattached    
20124:17Anna Cawthorne  V40WUnattached23:2223:0114.8 
20224:18Maureen Hancock SBV50WSutton & District24:0224:0217.1 
20324:18Mark Johnson  SENMUnattached23:4023:4014.1 
20424:19Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
20524:21Stuart Rowe V35MUnattached    
20624:28Paul Tye V45MUnattached    
20724:32Billy Fisher S20MUnattached    
20824:33Matthew Newell V40MUnattached    
20924:33Andrew Culver V45MUnattached    
21024:36Patricia Galligan V35WUnattached    
21124:37Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
21224:38Pam Clarke  V60WSutton Runners23:0523:0515.9Click your Clock logo
21324:40Nigel Pointer SBV55MCollingwood24:2421:3720.7 
21424:43Kyumin Lee  U15MUnattached19:2319:2312.4 
21524:45Gerald King V70MUnattached    
21624:46Tom Clay S20MUnattached    
21724:47Rachel Dalley S20WUnattached    
21824:50Jinnan Li V40MUnattached    
21924:50Peter Hardie V40MUnattached    
22024:51Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
22124:53Chris Chatting S25MUnattached    
22224:53Adam Cannings U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
22324:54Nigel Tyndale SBV50MUnattached23:4120:529.5 
22424:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22524:56Charlotte Arkwright SBU15WEpsom & Ewell24:2422:4110.5 
22624:57John Darcy V50MUnattached    
22724:58Martin Rudd V45MUnattached    
22824:59Chris Dalley V55MUnattached    
22925:00Dave Senneck  V60MUnattached23:0121:5815.4 
23025:01Elizabeth Hutchison S20WUnattached    
23125:03Nick Wright V50MUnattached    
23225:09Matt Smith V40MUnattached    
23325:10Stephane Viarouge V45MUnattached    
23425:10Jon Roddick SBV40MUnattached25:1022:1830.1 
23525:11Paul Gray S25MUnattached    
23625:14Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
23725:15Steven Carpenter V50MUnattached    
23825:15Mark Flashman  V40MUnattached22:4621:5111.8 
23925:16Nik Bartrum V55MUnattached    
24025:17Herb Goodgame U11MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
24125:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24225:18Hannah Ram U11WUnattached    
24325:18Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
24425:20Jean Woolvet V55WHarriers    
24525:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24625:21Susan Grounds SBV35WSutton Runners24:1322:2314.6 
24725:22Colin Lowans  V40MUnattached21:5920:4323.6 
24825:23Mark Blackman  V45MUnattached23:1222:4921.0 
24925:24Andrew Mayall SBSENMUnattached22:0621:2213.4 
25025:25Andy Rhodes V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3