Vitality Westminster Mile External Results
London
28 May 17

Senior Men | Senior Women | U20M | U20W | U17M | U17W | U15M | U15W | U13M | U13W | U11M | U11W | Wheelchair | Olympian Men | Olympian Women |
Adult, Family, parkrun, Sweatshop, Schools, Active and Vitality results can be claimed via the Add performances page (top left when logged in)
Position numbers shown as provided by organisers.
1MWC 1M 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MWC WCU20M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:503:46   Craig Boardman T34 PBU20MCity of Portsmouth3:463:46  
23:563:53   Graham Spencer T54 PBU17MWeir Archer Academy3:533:53  
35:375:32   Morgan Woods T33 PBU17MWeir Archer Academy5:325:1435.9 
45:535:50   Kieran Voisey  SENMVelocity5:505:5015.4 
56:025:57   Thomas Miller T34 PBU15MHarlow AC5:575:57  
66:186:12   Nathan Freeman T34/F34 PBU15MWorthing6:125:2410.5 
1MWC WCU20W
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:394:35   Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58  U17WWeir Archer Academy4:354:33  
26:116:06   Lucy King T54  U15WWorthing6:065:53  
39:309:27   Nicole O'Dea  U17WSutton & District9:279:27  
 
1M ActiveM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:485:47   Danny Chalkley  V45MClapham Chasers5:475:4610.2 
25:555:53   Daniel Taylor SENMLondon    
36:056:02   Neil Colquhoun  V40MLondon FrontRunners6:026:029.6 
46:136:09   Sagar Barua V35MLondon    
56:326:29   John Crockford  V45MGravesend6:296:2913.6 
66:406:33   Paul Clarke V35MLondon    
76:416:38   Richard Holloway SENMLondon    
86:596:47   Ian Bannister V50MEdgware    
107:197:17   Anthony Phipps V45MSwanley    
97:207:10   Andy Durrant V35MAscot    
117:527:50   David Harvey V50M     
128:218:14   Andrew Smith V40M     
138:398:34   Chris Henry-Boyce SENMLondon    
148:528:38   Daniel Woldu V50MLondon    
1510:009:52   Colin Fraser V55MLondon    
1610:1810:09   Micky Sergeant V45MRugby    
1810:3610:28   Anthony Rodriguez SENMHarrow    
1710:3910:27   Surinder Juttla V45MAnyTime    
1913:0212:55   Ashton Rennie SENMMaida Vale    
2013:0212:56   John Waine SENMHemel Hempstead    
2113:2813:14   Michael Nolan SENMEnfield    
2213:4713:39   Trevor Wilkinson V65MLondon    
1M ActiveW
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:096:07   Alexandra Crockford  U20WGravesend/Cardiff Uni6:076:077.8 
27:137:06   Kim Paton  V35WUnattached7:067:0627.6 
37:547:50   Sophie Painter SENWLondon    
48:398:36   Nicole Fox  U23WShaftesbury Barnet8:368:3632.9 
59:239:18   Keryee Pang V40WWest Wickham    
611:3811:31   Alexandra Stewart V35WDagenham    
712:1712:08   Jacueline Fernandez  SENWEast End12:0812:0823.1 
812:1712:12   Jeneil Mcdonald SENWLondon    
912:4212:29   Liz Crockford V50WGravesend    
1014:0814:01   Jacqui Wilkinson V60WLondon    
1217:2917:26   Amorett Simms SENWLondon    
1117:3017:26   Khalidah Boksh SENWPorchester Centre    
1319:2819:18   Adina Farcas SENWCamberley    
1419:2819:18   Ruth Martindale SENWLondon    
1M AdM 1
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
24:324:31   Paul Grange  V35MHavering/Dagenham 884:314:21-2.1 
14:334:31   Alex Crossland  SENMClevedon4:314:28-2.9 
34:344:32   Euan Brown PBSENMEast London4:324:32-3.4 
44:344:32   Oli Lum PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni4:324:32-2.2 
54:354:34   Duncan Mollison PBV35MReading RR4:344:34-2.4 
64:364:34   Simon Dill  SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:344:33-2.0 
74:364:35   Charlie Eastaugh PBSENMLeamington4:354:35-2.7 
84:364:35   Lewis Banner  SENMStubbington Green4:354:25-0.7 
94:384:37   Ben Short  SENMHorley Harriers/Crawley4:374:37-1.7Click your Clock logo
104:404:37   Chris Loudon PBSENMUnattached4:374:374.5Click your Clock logo
114:404:38   Liviu Ionita PBSENMBarking4:384:38-0.3 
134:404:39   Amin Koikai PBV45MIlford4:394:39-1.4 
124:414:38   Mark Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets4:384:36-2.2 
154:414:39   Mark Gardner  V35MLancaster & Morecambe/Northern Masters4:394:170.3 
144:424:39   James Bosher PBSENMGrange Farm & Dunmow4:394:39-1.1 
164:434:41   Billy Hobbs  U20MTunbridge Wells4:414:410.1 
174:454:43   Bruno Mustone  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:434:43-0.5 
184:474:44   Henry Brocklehurst  SENMBournville Harriers4:444:44-2.4Click your Clock logo
194:494:47   Patrick Brown  SENMEast London/Orion4:474:430.3 
214:494:48   Rich Berry PBV40MWest 4/Veterans4:484:486.3 
204:514:48   Stephen Skinner  SENMRun Fast4:484:440.8 
224:524:50   Harry Horsley  SENMDesford4:504:502.0 
234:534:50   Ahmed Mohamed PBSENMSerpentine/Egypt4:504:507.5 
244:534:51   Alex Jago  U23MArena 80/Brighton & Hove4:514:51-0.9 
254:544:53   Felix Lum  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:534:530.1 
264:544:53   Ryan Keane  SENMThames Valley4:534:53-0.5Click your Clock logo
274:574:56   Thomas Ballard PBSENMKent4:564:564.8Click your Clock logo
284:574:56   Adam Millbery  U23MLondon City AC4:564:540.3 
295:004:57   Paul Howard PBV35MBrighton & Hove4:574:47-1.5Click your Clock logo
305:004:58   Andrew Taylor PBSENMSleaford TR/Hillingdon/Royal Air Force4:584:584.9 
365:015:01   Tony Macdowall SBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans5:014:560.8 
315:024:59   John Devoy SBV35MFulham4:594:533.9Click your Clock logo
325:025:00   John Foxall PBSENMEaling Eagles/Herne Hill5:005:001.3 
345:035:00   Henry Willis  SENMMaidstone5:005:002.8 
375:035:02   Oliver Greenstein  U20MShaftesbury Barnet5:025:012.3 
355:045:01   Daniel Reynolds  SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow5:015:014.0 
335:055:00   Peter Chapman V40MPotters Bar    
385:055:03   Ewan Fryatt  V35MEaling Eagles5:035:031.4 
395:055:03   Jack Russell  V35MUnattached5:035:035.5Click your Clock logo
415:065:04   Stewart Alexander Muir PBV35MLondon City AC5:045:042.5 
425:065:04   Mark Champion  V45MIstead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H5:045:022.8 
455:065:04   Neil Turner PBV40MHandy Cross5:045:043.6 
435:075:04   Jeff Bannister PBV40MMornington Chasers5:045:043.4 
445:075:04   Colin Read  V45MOrion5:045:041.7 
475:085:06   Claudio Santos PBV35MUnattached5:065:068.1 
495:085:06   Jim White  V40MMotherwell5:065:061.0Click your Clock logo
515:085:07   James Sadlier PBV35MPeterborough5:075:074.4 
465:095:06   Russell Price  SENMHercules Wimbledon5:065:061.0 
405:105:03   Stephen Nash  V40MMornington Chasers5:035:037.0 
485:105:06   Patrick Phoenix V35MLondon    
505:105:06   Robert Rigby PBV55MShaftesbury Barnet5:065:066.9 
545:105:08   Harry McDermott PBV50MSerpentine/Ireland5:085:086.3 
535:115:08   Joe Garrood  SENMLondon Heathside5:085:084.1Click your Clock logo
555:115:08   Geordie Stewart SENMLondon    
565:115:09   Matthew Hardcastle  SENMSerpentine5:094:591.9 
525:125:08   Geoffrey Lowe  SENMUnattached5:084:531.5 
605:125:10   Jonathan Hazell  SENMPenny Lane5:104:595.0 
575:135:10   Tom Burrows SENMLondon    
585:145:10   Alex Jeffreys PBV40MSerpentine5:105:105.5Click your Clock logo
595:145:10   Magnus Ross  V40MUnattached5:105:1010.5 
615:145:11   Dom Fiore PBV45MCambridge H5:115:113.2 
625:155:12   Mark Opie  SENMEpsom & Ewell5:125:124.2 
635:155:12   James Eccles  SENMCroydon5:125:1211.6 
645:155:13   Scott Mills  U23MBelgrave5:135:132.7 
655:155:13   Tony Gould  V45MSerpentine5:135:135.5 
665:155:13   Andrew Sanders SENMLondon    
675:165:13   Andrew Robertson  SENMAshford AC/Lincoln Uni5:135:116.0 
685:195:14   William Shippin  SENMUknetrunner5:145:101.5 
695:195:16   Alessandro Behling  V40MUnattached5:165:085.9Click your Clock logo
705:205:18   Grant Stenhouse  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets5:185:187.5 
735:215:19   Stuart Jones  U23MWitney/Swansea Uni5:195:1925.1 
725:225:19   Matthew Roberts PBV35MSeaford5:195:196.1 
745:235:20   Tony Killilea  V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans5:205:074.3 
755:245:21   Danny Tolhurst  V35MStratford-upon-Avon5:214:5511.6 
785:245:22   Des O'Donnell  V55MTunbridge Wells5:225:2212.2 
795:245:22   Allen Spencer SENMChertsey    
715:255:19   Alasdair Johnson V35MLondon    
775:255:21   Dervish Bartlett  V45MBarking5:215:206.4 
835:255:23   Bartlomiej Barzyk SENMSouthall    
765:265:21   Luke Friday SENMSittingbourne    
825:265:23   Paul Crompton PBV45MKent5:235:235.3Click your Clock logo
855:265:24   Matthew Hall SENMLondon    
805:275:22   Gary James  V35MUnattached5:225:222.7 
845:275:23   Philip Whitehouse  SENMSerpentine5:235:232.5 
895:275:27   Ed Smith  SENMPlymouth H5:225:227.2 
815:285:23   Oliver Maskell  SENMCity of Norwich5:234:4210.2 
865:285:25   Oliver Bridge  V35MFetch Everyone5:255:2514.3 
875:285:26   Christopher Potter  V45MTunbridge Wells5:265:265.9 
905:295:27   Peter Keane  V35MThames Valley5:275:2710.0 
935:295:27   Tom Woolley  V35MTunbridge Wells5:275:092.2 
885:305:26   Alex Malzer PBV45MSerpentine5:265:266.0 
915:305:27   Darren Franks PBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond5:275:275.4 
945:315:27   Tom Green PBV35MEaling Eagles5:275:263.2 
955:315:29   Andrew Squire SENMWest Drayton    
965:315:29   Lawrence Gatens  V40MSerpentine5:295:2912.1 
985:315:30   Joseph Osakue  V40MUKRunChat5:305:208.0 
1045:325:32   Titas Sijanas SENMLondon    
925:325:27   Zairin Faizal-Khoo PBV35MUnattached5:275:2718.1Click your Clock logo
975:325:30   James Linney PBV35MEaling Eagles5:305:304.4 
1005:335:30   Russell Patrick  V50MUnattached5:305:276.4 
995:335:30   Thomas Procter-Legg  V35MRadley/Midland Masters5:305:251.6 
1015:355:31   Jacob Sayers PBU23MCrawley5:315:3128.2 
1025:365:32   Ben Thornton PBV50MUnattached5:325:326.7 
1035:365:32   Joe lee Keefe PBSENMBracknell Forest5:325:326.9 
1055:365:32   Chris Scott  V40MOrion5:325:288.2 
1075:365:33   Daniel Salter SENMLondon    
1095:375:34   Adam Pearcey  V40MUnattached5:345:3212.1 
1065:385:33   Nick Humphrey-taylor  V40MSevenoaks5:335:334.2 
1085:385:34   Mike Harper  V55MVegan/Fareham/Havant5:215:197.3 
1145:385:37   Mark Cameron  U23MEaling Southall & Middx5:375:3717.1 
1105:405:34   Amritpal Ghatora PBSENMUnattached5:345:344.1Click your Clock logo
1125:405:36   David Norman  V45MDudley Kingswinford5:365:294.0 
1115:415:36   Mark Hokan V35MLondon    
1155:415:37   Andre Bates SENMEnfield    
1165:415:37   Martin Jackson  SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow5:375:379.6 
1195:425:41   Ian Budge  V55MBillericay5:415:407.9 
1135:435:36   Rey Smart V40MQueen's Park Harriers    
1175:445:39   David Williamson  V45MTadworth5:395:152.6 
1185:455:40   Nick Gurney PBSENMNorwich RR5:405:406.2 
1225:455:43   Darren Woods SENMStriders Of Croydon    
1205:465:42   Nick Sirs  V60MExeter5:425:355.3 
1245:465:44   Daniel Isaiew V35MWeston-Super-Mare    
1235:475:44   Mike Duff PBV40MEaling Eagles5:445:275.9Click your Clock logo
1215:485:43   Daniel Slipper  V40MEast London5:435:316.5 
1255:495:46   Mark George PBV50MLondon Heathside5:465:467.5 
1265:495:46   Daniel Day SBV35MUnattached5:445:418.5 
1275:525:48   Nick Bates V35MIsleworth    
1295:575:53   Nathan John Sutton  V35MHayes & Harlington5:535:5310.8 
1305:575:53   Barry Parker  SENMRoad Runners Club5:535:5314.2 
1325:585:54   Matthew Harwood  V35MReading AC5:545:507.1 
1285:595:53   Philip Dunstan  V40MWimbledon Windmilers/Unattached5:535:3223.7 
1315:595:54   Jason Milligan SENMThornton Heath    
1335:595:55   David Shortridge  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/Southern Counti5:554:577.1Click your Clock logo
1346:056:01   David Greenstein  V50MShaftesbury Barnet6:015:599.1 
1356:056:03   Darren Fairclough PBV45MCrook/Shildon6:036:038.2 
1366:086:03   Tom Foote  SENMUnattached6:035:398.5 
1376:126:08   Kemal Deniz  SENMSerpentine6:086:0824.9 
1386:216:16   Stuart Foster  SENMUnattached6:166:1618.6 
1396:246:18   Mark Kell  V35MSerpentine6:185:328.7 
1416:276:25   Anthony Bryan F37/T37  SENMHerts Phoenix6:256:2512.7 
1406:286:23   Angus Ulyate SENMLondon    
1427:016:58   George Boholteanu SENM     
1437:177:11   Luke Cook V35MAmersham    
1448:108:04   Ron Hook  V60MSo Let's Go Running8:048:0426.8 
1M AdM 2
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:185:16   Nick Pearson PBV45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:165:164.9 
25:215:19   Karim Moualem SENMLondon    
35:255:22   Matthew Bodkin  SENMUKRunChat5:225:2212.9 
55:255:23   Hugh Chichester SENMLondon    
45:275:22   Paul Christian  V35MUnattached5:225:229.9 
75:285:27   Nadi Jahangiri PBV55MHighgate5:275:275.0Click your Clock logo
65:295:26   Gianluca Tiranti SENMLondon    
85:405:35   Damian Griffiths SENM     
125:415:40   Fahad Al-Jabir SENMBlackburn    
105:425:40   Joe Newby SENMLondon    
115:425:40   Simon Dannatt  V40MUnattached5:405:409.1Click your Clock logo
95:425:39   Tom Bedwell PBV35MLondon Heathside5:395:213.2Click your Clock logo
135:435:41   Matthew Brinkworth SENMLondon    
165:445:43   Ian Weston  V50MPolegate Plodders5:435:436.7 
185:445:43   Ian Needleman  V55MTring RC5:435:437.5 
195:455:44   John Williamson V35MLondon    
165:465:43   Stephen Mugford V45MLondon    
155:475:42   David Byrne  V50MReading AC5:425:4213.9 
235:485:46   Chris Kitchener  V45MDacorum & Tring5:465:447.1 
245:495:47   Andrew Roberts SBV60MSerpentine5:475:366.8 
205:505:45   Mark Thorne  V35MRunThrough5:455:456.0 
215:505:45   Steven Franklin V40MKing'S Lynn    
255:505:47   Lincoln Vaca-Hurtado  U20MS Factor5:475:4715.6 
145:515:41   Ian Arnold V35MLondon    
225:515:46   Michael Orr  V45MEdmonton5:465:4610.2 
315:525:51   Andonis Sakatis SENMLondon    
275:535:49   Rodney Berry  V55MDaventry Road Runners5:495:498.0 
285:535:50   Artur Cistov  V35MUnattached5:505:446.8 
325:535:51   Vincent Duffy V50MNottingham    
345:535:52   Clifford Comber  V65MHaywards Heath5:525:479.1 
295:545:50   Adam Taylor  V35MUnattached5:505:5026.3 
335:545:51   Tom Cheetham PBV50MHercules Wimbledon5:515:515.5 
355:545:52   Marcin Kaczor V35MGrand-Lancy    
305:565:50   Tim Cummins PBV35MUnattached5:505:5012.5Click your Clock logo
385:565:53   Nick Dodd SENM     
405:565:54   Ross Chapelhow  V35MFetch Everyone5:545:5410.8 
375:575:52   Alex Leudar SENMLondon    
415:575:55   Luke Pavey PBV35MTri-Anglia5:555:559.9Click your Clock logo
445:575:57   John Rawling V35MHorley Harriers Running Club    
265:585:49   Dan Louw V35MLondon    
425:585:56   Jack Beadle  SENMRoad Runners Club5:565:5616.7 
435:585:56   Lionel Spittle PBV60MWolverhampton & Bilston5:565:569.4 
395:595:53   Paul Gavin V35MLondon    
456:015:58   Michael Abrahams  V60MLondon Heathside5:585:5514.3 
466:015:58   Richard Gill PBSENMUnattached5:585:587.9 
476:015:59   Graham Purdham  V55MUnattached5:595:599.0 
366:035:52   Dan Hoyes  SENMWimbledon Windmilers5:525:5214.8 
496:045:59   David Sutherland V40MLondon    
516:046:00   Steve Hudziak V35MHatfield    
526:046:00   Daniel Norman U20MWolverhampton    
476:055:59   Ryan Tilley  SENMUnattached5:595:5910.5Click your Clock logo
506:066:00   Andreas Maus SENMGöttingen    
536:076:05   Roger Jones  V60MDenmead6:056:059.4 
586:076:05   Nigel Metcalfe V40MRuislip    
546:086:05   David Irwin PBV55MRiverside6:056:0510.1 
596:086:06   Guifré De Peray V35MLondon    
606:086:06   Tom Williamshg20 V40MHyde Park Harriers    
566:096:05   Marc Bassett V35MBournemouth    
576:096:05   Andrew Weaver  V55MDudley Kingswinford6:056:0514.2 
556:126:05   Robin Plowman PBV35MUnattached6:056:0527.2 
636:126:10   Adam Armstrong  V50MUnattached6:106:1014.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6