BMC Grand Prix External Results
Loughborough
8 Jul 17
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.07Markhim Lonsdale  U20MCrook1:46.971:46.97-4.4 
21:48.71Ben Greenwood PBU20MPerth Strathtay1:48.711:48.71-4.9 
31:49.26Canaan Solomon  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.921:47.12-2.8 
41:49.29Stephen Knuckey  SENMAustralia1:47.231:47.2311.4 
51:49.67Jack Hallas SBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:49.091:49.09-1.5 
61:50.30Garrett O'Toole SBU23MUnited States1:49.701:49.137.1 
71:51.57Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.501:49.85-2.3 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.97Alex Botterill PBU20MCity of York1:48.681:46.82-6.0 
21:51.30Matthew Harding  U20MColwyn Bay/UNC Asheville1:47.921:47.77-0.5 
31:51.45Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:49.811:49.815.2 
41:51.66Scott Greeves  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.491:51.49-1.7 
51:52.17Edward Dodd  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.211:49.91-3.5 
61:55.49David Banwell-Clode  SENMSwansea/New Mexico Uni1:51.771:50.8411.9 
71:56.78Stuart McCallum SBU23MWinchester1:56.781:51.883.1 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.50Ricky Harvie PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District1:51.501:51.50-4.7 
21:51.72Daniel Bebbington PBU23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:51.431:50.33-4.9 
31:51.98George Duggan SBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students1:51.981:51.58-4.7 
41:52.30James Downing  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:49.930.7 
51:52.57Jacob Brown  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:51.851:49.45-3.6 
61:52.84Luke Jones PBU23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.861:51.092.1 
71:53.02Ben Potrykus  U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.661:51.06-3.3 
81:55.06Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:52.421:51.37-1.7 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.08Sebastian Anthony SBU23MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:52.081:49.10-3.9 
21:54.00James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.891:51.58-3.9 
31:54.24Kieron Sexton PBSENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:54.241:54.2411.2 
41:54.49Paul Scanlan  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:54.371:53.476.3 
51:55.87Ben Hawkins  U23MTaunton1:55.781:54.233.0 
61:55.96Matthew Gordon  SENMHavant/City of Portsmouth1:55.171:55.174.0 
71:57.15Andrew McAslan  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:53.681:51.56-3.2 
81:59.28Dougie Ashcroft  U23MPreston1:53.811:53.1911.9 
92:00.78Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon1:54.711:54.71-3.6 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.46Kieran Reilly SBSENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students1:53.461:52.13-5.0 
21:54.65Allan Stewart SBSENMChiltern1:54.051:53.030.0 
31:54.73Daniel Neal SBU23MPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.731:53.65-0.5 
41:56.01Stephen Mears SBSENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow1:56.011:52.52-0.8 
51:57.09Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:56.021:53.51-0.3 
61:57.29Ed Hickman Casey  SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate1:56.491:54.3011.7 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.20Lewis Lloyd  SENMHerne Hill/Sussex Uni1:51.291:50.653.3 
21:54.36Eoin Pierce PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland1:54.361:52.25-5.1 
31:56.26Alex Jones PBU20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:56.261:56.261.0 
41:56.54Kieran Wye SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:55.771:55.770.8 
51:57.01Christopher Thornley  SENMBedford & County1:56.661:51.70-1.0 
61:57.52Thomas Gostelow  U20MCharnwood1:57.061:57.06-3.2 
71:58.89Tom Guy  SENMCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni1:56.081:52.146.7 
81:59.11Oli Lum  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.911:57.91-0.9 
92:02.37Brodie Denholm  U20MBrighton & Hove1:58.001:58.002.8 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.67Bikram Singh PBU23MTamworth1:57.671:57.6712.8 
21:58.87Archie Banks PBU20MCharnwood1:58.071:56.27-0.4 
31:59.30Jack Benstead  U20MCorby1:58.631:53.80-3.3 
42:01.18Cameron Smith  U23MDerby/Loughborough Students1:59.061:59.06-3.5 
52:02.05Alexander Lazutin PBU20MLeicester/Brunel Uni London2:00.482:00.483.3 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.87Charlene Thomas  V35WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.122:01.8710.1 
22:04.21Revee Walcott-Nolan  U23WLuton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:03.202:01.74-1.1 
32:04.75Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:03.372:01.30-0.2 
42:05.28Jacqueline Fairchild  SENWPreston2:02.092:02.090.1 
52:05.49Katy Brown  SENWStewartry2:04.792:02.331.7 
62:05.74Joceline Monteiro SBSENWChelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:05.742:03.68.2 
72:08.30Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:05.892:01.893.4 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.77Tori Tsolis PBSENWUnited States2:05.772:05.3710.8 
22:07.16Katy-Ann McDonald SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:05.482:03.20-0.1 
32:07.54Amy O'Donoghue  SENWEmerald/Ireland2:06.322:05.792.4 
42:08.39Lucy James SBSENWBedford & County/Loughborough Students2:08.392:06.4217.2 
52:08.58Holly Archer  SENWWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni2:07.372:05.84-1.0 
62:08.87Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.602:04.011.2 
72:09.13Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:09.132:08.153.1 
82:09.53Olivia Mason  U17WBorder2:08.892:08.891.0 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.86Hannah Nuttall PBU23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students2:07.862:07.860.3 
22:08.35Samantha Coleby SBSENWDurham/Edinburgh AC2:08.352:07.849.0 
32:09.07Fiona de Mauny PBSENWWalton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.072.2 
42:09.16Julie Dobbin PBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:09.162:09.1615.1 
52:09.86Amy Hinchly PBU20WVale Royal/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.862:09.8613.8 
62:10.92Naomi Reid  U20WCardiff2:09.022:09.025.1 
72:11.38Bettina Rottweiler PBSENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.247.7 
82:12.68Lauren Herrington  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.9714.3 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.57Evie Grice PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:12.572:12.576.6 
22:12.95Kiara Frizelle PBU17WCardiff2:12.952:12.959.4 
32:14.14Helena Corbin  SENWWoking/Herne Hill/Herne Hill2:13.422:11.443.7 
42:14.34Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:12.202:10.535.4 
52:14.64Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.439.1 
62:15.04Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City2:14.082:14.087.0 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.42Sam Stabler SBSENMOwls Leicester3:42.423:42.18-5.6 
23:44.91Lewis Moses SBSENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:44.913:41.33-1.4 
33:45.18Kyran Roberts PBU23MCarmarthen/Loughborough Students3:45.183:45.18-1.0 
43:45.62Andrew Smith PBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:45.623:42.15-4.7 
53:45.78Jack Crabtree SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet3:45.783:44.521.4 
63:47.28James McCarthy SBU23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:47.283:46.59-2.7 
73:48.12Alex Brecker SBSENMCity of Stoke3:48.123:47.03-3.1 
83:49.12Phillip Crout  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:46.973:46.93-4.3 
93:49.21Ossama Meslek  U23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:42.193:39.31-4.3 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.41Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:46.353:42.06-5.4 
23:48.72Anthony Whiteman SBV45MShaftesbury Barnet3:48.723:32.344.7 
33:48.87Luke Conway PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63-0.9 
43:48.91Matthew Wigelsworth  U23MPreston/Liverpool Uni3:47.313:42.34-4.4 
53:49.26Luke Betts PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/McNeese State Uni3:49.263:49.26-3.1 
63:49.84Joshua Grace PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:49.843:49.84-5.1 
73:49.96Jack Gooch  U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:48.313:48.311.4 
83:50.33Jayme Rossiter SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Students/Irela3:50.333:49.12-5.0 
93:51.18Jamie Dee PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet3:51.183:49.94-4.3 
103:52.97Andy Benson  SENMPreston/Trafford3:51.463:51.46-4.0 
113:53.03Ben Alcock  SENMBedford & County/San Francisco Uni3:50.613:49.53-4.0 
123:59.00Linton Taylor  U23MNewark AC3:49.143:48.85-5.6 
134:07.81David Horniman  SENMTrafford3:50.613:47.361.7 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.47Tom Dodd PBU20MBirchfield H3:48.473:44.25-5.4 
23:48.72Euan Gilchrist PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:48.723:47.29-2.5 
33:49.91Will Richardson PBU20MBirchfield H3:49.913:48.54-4.4 
43:50.50Alex Gruen PBU20MOxford Uni/Australia3:49.343:47.48-3.1 
53:50.86Daniel Lawton PBU23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.863:50.361.9 
63:51.31Tom Straw SBSENMLincoln Wellington3:51.313:49.97-2.0 
73:52.65Macgregor Cox PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:52.653:52.65-2.4 
83:52.87Corey De'Ath  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.663:51.66-4.8 
93:53.64Christopher Durney PBU20MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni3:53.643:53.641.2 
103:53.78Ryan Page PBU23MLincoln Wellington3:53.783:53.780.9 
113:54.18Luke Cotter PBU23MRotherham/Oxford Uni3:54.183:54.18-4.2 
123:55.63Euan Campbell  U23MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:49.903:49.90-3.2 
133:56.06Ryan Buck  SENMCity of York/Leeds Uni3:54.703:52.3211.7 
143:56.32Ronny Wilson  SENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:51.783:51.78-1.7 
154:01.45Alex Rieley  U20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni3:52.423:49.75-0.2 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.82Petros Surafel PBU23MEnfield & Haringey3:49.823:49.82-2.7 
23:50.97Thomas Moran SBSENMIreland3:50.973:48.10-2.0 
33:51.19Ben Harding PBSENMKent/Brunel Uni London3:51.193:51.19-3.6 
43:51.34Robert Warner PBSENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:49.123:48.45-5.1 
53:53.88Mike Cummings PBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.883:53.81-3.3 
63:53.89James Vincent PBU20MCardiff3:53.893:50.91-3.2 
73:54.19Charlie Joslin-Allen PBU23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.193:54.19-0.2 
83:54.34Shaun Evans PBU23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3:54.343:53.06-4.1 
93:54.36Joshua Schofield PBU20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Doncaster3:54.363:52.20-3.9 
103:55.73Colin O'Mara  U23MUnited States3:55.643:48.921.3 
113:55.83Peter Cameron PBSENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.833:55.61-3.9 
123:55.93James Coxon PBU23MKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:54.53:50.88-3.1 
133:59.51Nick Armstrong SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:59.513:53.25-1.4 
143:59.90Declan Neary  U23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:56.513:49.76-2.5 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.49Harry Lane SBSENMBristol & West/Loughborough Students/Wells City3:54.493:51.330.0 
23:56.54Josh Norman SBSENMOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley3:56.543:45.659.5 
33:56.89Patrick Macgabhann SBU23MIreland3:56.893:50.542.7 
43:57.52Alex Hampson SBU20MNene Valley3:54.13:54.1-2.6 
53:57.73Alec Finch SBU23MThurrock/Loughborough Students3:57.733:56.36-0.9Click your Clock logo
63:57.94Matthew Harris PBU23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni3:57.943:53.60-3.1 
73:58.40Thomas Kearns  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:58.343:58.34-2.0 
83:58.75Frederick Slemeck PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:58.753:56.57-3.9 
93:59.92James Hamilton T20/F20 SBSENMBallymena Runners3:59.923:59.71-2.3 
103:59.95Andrew Ridley SBSENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:59.953:55.27-0.4 
114:00.69Jules Salsby  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:56.873:56.8712.0 
124:00.83James Maguire  U20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:56.123:56.129.4 
134:01.32Oliver Newton  U23MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students3:59.343:59.34-3.0 
144:02.69Mohamed Hashi  SENMEaling Southall & Middx3:57.693:55.16-3.4 
154:03.08Padraig Moran SBU23MMullingar/Ireland4:03.083:54.000.7 
164:06.34Stephen Garrett  U23MManx/Birmingham Uni4:00.333:59.82-2.2 
174:10.01Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County4:00.003:47.91-4.1 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.31Jonathan Currie SBU23MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC3:57.313:56.27.6 
23:58.48Matthew Sheen SBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.483:55.965.8 
33:58.91Josh Lunn PBSENMBedford & County3:58.913:58.91-5.0 
43:59.28Hugh Sadler PBU20MBristol & West3:59.283:54.364.6 
54:00.05Ryan Moore PBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.053:59.62-2.5 
64:00.96Robert Smith PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni3:59.303:59.301.1 
74:01.08Elliot Richards PBU23MCardiff4:01.083:56.86-2.8 
84:01.48Alex Apostolidis PBSENMHighgate/Greece4:01.484:01.4813.0 
94:02.90Paul O'Donnell SBU20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:02.903:58.492.7 
104:03.07Matthew Richards PBSENMSwansea/Pembrokeshire4:03.074:03.074.2 
114:03.45Robert Male PBSENMRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni4:03.454:03.457.6 
124:04.66Alex Jolly  U20MCoventry4:04.294:04.03-2.2 
134:05.40Joseph Ford  U20MLiverpool H4:02.233:56.003.1 
144:05.46Chris Thornton  SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:02.674:02.67-1.0 
154:07.64Belal Ahmed PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Italy4:07.644:07.64-0.3 
164:12.64Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury4:09.224:07.25-2.3 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.88Naomi Taschimowitz SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/UCL4:16.324:16.320.0 
24:17.79Ayla Granados  SENWUnited States4:17.104:17.1012.7 
34:18.33Chloe Tighe  SENWHerne Hill/Australia4:18.324:11.123.1 
44:18.75Kimberly Johansen  SENWChelmsford/Elon University4:17.354:17.358.6 
54:22.10Kayla De Bondt SBSENWAustralia4:22.104:21.8816.2 
64:22.83Stephie Pennycook  U23WFife/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC4:15.944:15.94-0.1 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.93Abigail Howarth PBSENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni4:23.934:23.930.6 
24:24.57Hannah Viner PBU23WHighgate/King's College London4:24.574:23.710.1 
34:26.04Rachael Burns SBV35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:24.664:24.664.4 
44:26.48Georgia Malir PBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:26.454:26.450.4 
54:26.49Emily Moyes PBU20WWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni4:26.494:26.495.3 
64:26.95Rosie Johnson SBU23WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students4:26.954:15.321.4 
74:30.22Kate Seary PBU23WCardiff/Birmingham Uni4:29.014:29.012.4 
84:30.84Meghan Ryan PBSENWDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:30.844:30.844.1 
94:31.50Christina Toogood  SENWNorway4:28.174:24.6311.2 
104:34.06Philippa Stone  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni4:26.394:26.391.6 
114:34.36Catrina Thomas  U23WTrafford/Birmingham Uni4:25.04:25.011.1 
124:36.28Dani Chattenton  U23WMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni4:28.494:15.35-1.2 
134:39.76Sarah Chapman  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:27.414:24.060.6 
Womens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.31Fiona Clinton PBSENWDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:32.314:32.3110.4 
24:34.66Zara Knappy  U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven4:33.134:31.212.3 
34:36.02Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWCity of Portsmouth4:36.024:35.252.7 
44:37.57Louise Rudd SBV40WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters4:37.574:32.242.5 
54:38.00Eimear O'Brien  SENWSligo/Ireland4:37.824:36.8623.4 
64:39.06Victoria Hiscock SBU20WBenfleet/Bath Uni4:39.064:37.273.0 
74:39.70Suzie Monk  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:39.034:26.952.0 
84:40.52Gabi Eglen SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.504:35.5016.1 
94:40.67Mia Atkinson PBU17WCharnwood4:40.674:37.023.9 
104:40.80Abbie Taylor SBU17WDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:40.804:40.207.4 
114:41.59Sophie Tarver SBU20WWirral/Loughborough Students4:41.594:28.080.1 
124:45.05Harriet Buswell PBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:44.04:44.07.1 
134:47.00Elsie Butler PBSENWCharnwood4:47.004:47.003.5 
144:48.32Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix4:40.154:32.381.6 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:05.97Graham Rush  SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley14:05.2514:05.25-5.5 
214:13.94Lachlan Oates PBSENMShettleston/Glasgow Uni14:13.9414:13.94-5.0 
314:20.20Steve Mitchell SBSENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni14:20.2014:13.013.8 
414:21.23Jamie Taylor-Caldwell PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx14:21.2314:21.23-1.0 
514:21.95Mathew Jackson PBSENMLiverpool H14:21.9514:21.95-1.8 
614:28.50James Straw PBSENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni14:28.5014:27.621.9 
714:28.79Colin Maher PBSENMIreland14:28.7914:28.795.2 
814:29.00Dane Blomquist PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District14:29.0014:16.70-2.1 
914:29.33Alex Goodall PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students14:29.3314:29.331.0 
1014:29.37Shaun Antell SBSENMBideford14:29.3714:21.73-2.0 
1114:32.89Jack Bancroft PBSENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West14:32.8914:32.89-3.5 
1214:35.93Dan Nash  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Uni14:22.6714:22.67-4.6 
1314:37.17Thomas Hayes SBSENMKilkenny/Ireland14:37.1714:31.591.2 
1414:45.53Gus Cockle  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL14:28.4914:03.26-4.4 
1514:45.70Alex Bellew PBSENMLeeds City14:45.7014:45.70-1.9 
1614:45.78Nigel Martin  SENMSale Harriers Manchester14:44.8713:57.79-5.5 
1714:49.87Robert Corbally  SENMDundrum South Dublin/Ireland14:38.8114:38.814.5 
1814:50.26Calum McKenzie  SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni14:44.0814:34.48-4.2 
1914:51.10Sol Sweeney  U20MPerth Strathtay14:44.6813:51.94-5.8 
2015:05.61Evan Byrne  U23MTogher/Ireland14:52.6614:31.12-0.6 
2115:09.85David Lewis  SENMReading AC15:00.1215:00.12-0.5 
2215:29.88Matthew Williams  SENMNotts15:16.5514:51.282.0 
Mens 5000m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:38.2Sam Dickinson PBU23MCity of York14:38.214:38.20.3 
214:40.4Paul Martelletti SBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:26.3614:19.20-5.5 
314:42.1Lucian Allison SBSENMLincoln Wellington14:42.113:57.81-2.5 
414:46.6Ben Cole SBSENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon14:46.614:33.75-5.0 
514:48.6Daniel Owen PBSENMCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester14:48.614:48.6-0.9 
614:50.5Lewis Jagger PBU23MSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni14:50.514:10.77-1.2 
714:51.6Will Beauchamp PBSENMSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC14:51.614:46.52-2.1 
814:57.3Harry Lupton PBSENMCharnwood/Harrow14:57.314:57.30.2 
915:03.6Ronnie Richmond PBSENMBideford15:03.615:03.6-4.7 
1015:05.6Ed Banks PBSENMBirchfield H15:05.614:59.96-3.7 
1115:07.1Alex Bampton PBSENMCheltenham15:07.115:02.86-4.2 
1215:11.3Stuart King SBSENMNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni15:11.314:42.59-1.9 
1315:11.6Shane Robinson SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe15:11.614:22.86-3.6 
1415:11.9Elliot Hind PBSENMLeighton Buzzard14:53.2914:53.29-2.3 
1515:14.9Rory Grant  SENMBirchfield H15:11.2115:11.212.2 
1615:15.7Patrick McNiff PBU20MBanbridge15:15.714:40.60-4.4 
1715:18.2Stuart Robinson  V35MSalford H15:14.6514:47.73-0.8 
1815:20.7Will Green PBV40MSerpentine15:20.714:35.80-3.6 
1915:21.0Niall Sheehan SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Herne Hill/Ireland15:21.014:48.642.7 
2015:26.1Joshua Woodcock-Shaw PBSENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni15:26.115:26.1-4.0 
2115:34.1Steven Phillips SBSENMSouthampton15:34.114:38.346.1 
2215:35.9Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT15:19.1915:15.81-2.3 
2315:49.3Tom Mahon SBSENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &15:49.314:55.43-3.3 
Womens 5000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:01.74Emma Mitchell  SENWQueen's Uni Belfast/Ireland15:50.5515:50.55-0.4 
216:20.62Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City15:57.3215:39.68-0.3 
316:33.93Laura Jane Smith PBSENWNotts16:33.9316:33.9310.1 
416:35.79Rachael Smyth PBSENWSt. Cocas/Ireland16:35.7916:35.7921.8 
516:45.67Floren Scrafton PBSENWYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Birmingham Uni16:45.6716:45.671.8 
616:48.82Molly Renfer SBSENWHighgate/Switzerland16:48.8216:02.581.2 
716:49.08Mhairi MacLennan SBU23WInverness/Morpeth16:49.0815:51.78-0.8 
817:25.00Bryony Gunn  U20WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students17:15.3516:39.881.0 
Page: 1 2