BMC Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
19 Aug 17
800 1500 Mile 3000 10000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.63Markhim Lonsdale  U20MCrook1:46.971:46.97-4.4 
21:48.46Alex Coomber  SENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:48.441:48.44-1.4 
31:48.68Alex Botterill PBU20MCity of York1:48.681:46.82-6.0 
41:48.85Ville Lampinen SBSENMFinland1:48.851:48.4412.1 
51:49.19Will Snook PBU23MHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.191:49.08-3.1 
61:49.34Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.291:47.294.8 
71:49.64David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.171:47.962.6 
81:49.86Anthony Whiteman SBV45MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.861:45.814.7 
91:51.75Harry Fisher  SENMSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.111:48.112.7 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.20Joseph Reid PBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.091:47.65-3.6 
21:50.28Christian Von Eitzen SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Germany1:46.881:46.88-3.7 
31:50.85Kristinn Þór Kristinsson  SENMIceland1:50.671:50.385.7 
41:51.36Gustav Berlin SBU23MSweden1:49.951:49.955.9 
51:53.06Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:49.811:49.815.2 
61:53.36Nzimah Akpan  SENMLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.131:49.134.8 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.46Jacob Brown  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:51.851:49.45-3.6 
21:52.76Patrick Taylor  U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:52.011:49.86-3.3 
31:52.77Robert Umeokafor  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.055.4 
41:53.01Gustav Bivstedt  U23MSweden1:51.511:51.516.5 
51:53.32Michael Parry  U20MColwyn Bay1:51.471:51.07-4.1 
61:59.19Aaron Bennett  SENMSouthampton1:51.631:49.188.7 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.84Ciaran Cooper PBU23MSwindon1:51.841:51.8410.6 
21:52.51Luke Jones  U23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.861:51.092.1 
31:52.62Daniel Stepney  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:52.471:49.982.6 
41:52.95Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.791:51.14-3.5 
51:54.68Oliver Dane  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:52.501:51.32-3.2 
61:56.01Matthew Harris  U23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.921:52.12-2.1 
72:00.61Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U20MBridgnorth1:53.411:52.89-2.7 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.18Andrew Roen PBSENMGateshead/Northumbria Uni1:53.181:53.185.0 
21:53.29Jonothan Kay  U23MBolton1:53.031:52.24-4.3 
31:53.71Jonathan Currie SBU23MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:53.711:52.777.6 
41:54.56James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.891:51.58-3.9 
51:54.65Fergus McAuliffe  U17MCharnwood1:53.851:53.850.7 
61:54.74Daniel Neal  U23MPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.731:53.65-0.5 
71:55.14Kevin Bell  SENMLiverpool H1:55.091:49.924.5 
81:55.33Ben Read  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.961:54.3810.9 
91:57.20Louis Wrigley  SENMCity of Stoke/Keele Uni1:55.381:55.386.6 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.14James O'Brien SBU23MBirchfield H1:55.141:53.3410.7 
21:56.23Yahye Dirir  U20MBirchfield H/Aston Uni/Netherlands1:55.801:55.802.0 
31:58.34Kieran Wye  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:55.771:55.770.8 
41:58.53Scott Armstrong  U20MDurham1:56.31:54.05-1.1 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.67Alexander Krogh Johansen  SENMDenmark1:56.341:56.3411.9 
21:57.21Steff Farley PBSENMWest Cheshire/Loughborough Students1:57.211:57.062.4 
31:57.22Jack Dee-Ingham PBU17MWigan & District1:57.221:53.06-2.9 
41:57.59Christopher Boyle  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1:57.241:54.47-1.6 
51:57.70Daniel Maud PBU17MCharnwood1:57.701:53.14-3.7 
61:58.07Archie Banks PBU20MCharnwood1:58.071:56.27-0.4 
72:01.87Peter Watkeys  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:01.272:00.282.0 
82:02.74Joseph Yeaman  U20MGuernsey2:00.471:56.23-0.8 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.34Hannah England  SENWOxford City2:01.231:59.661.4 
22:03.64Revee Walcott-Nolan  U23WLuton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:03.202:01.74-1.0 
32:04.91Jacqueline Fairchild  SENWPreston2:02.092:02.090.1 
42:05.48Katy-Ann McDonald SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:05.482:03.20-0.1 
52:06.52Anna Burt  U20WTeam Bath2:04.522:04.523.4 
62:07.00Mari Smith  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:04.192:01.46-0.8 
72:07.95Zenitha Eriksson  SENWFinland2:05.412:04.1218.1 
82:09.40Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:05.892:01.893.4 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.13Charlotte Taylor-Green SBSENWBristol & West2:07.132:06.960.3 
22:07.55Harriet Knowles-Jones PBU20WWarrington AC/Manchester Uni2:07.552:07.558.7 
32:08.77Jonna Julin  SENWFinland2:08.322:08.3214.9 
42:09.89Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:09.132:08.153.1 
52:11.19Amy Hinchly  U20WVale Royal/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.862:09.8613.8 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.70Izzy Parry-Jones PBU20WCwmbran/Swansea2:09.702:09.706.5 
22:11.27Rochelle Harrison SBSENWLincoln Wellington2:11.272:10.491.9 
32:11.37Emma Tilley PBU23WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.372:11.374.3 
42:14.07Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:12.572:06.820.2 
52:21.99Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:12.202:10.535.4 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.93Beth Ansell PBSENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:07.932:06.561.7 
22:16.46Katie Allen  SENWBirchfield H2:14.542:11.0210.7 
32:16.68Rachel Hibberd  U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.752:14.7516.6 
42:19.73Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City2:14.082:14.087.0 
52:20.51Franchesca Borg  U23WBolton/Malta2:12.782:11.2117.8 
62:23.74Karen Krogh Johansen PBSENWDenmark2:23.742:23.7419.5 
72:23.77Shelley Brace SBSENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:23.772:12.77.9 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.36Wouter Ploeger PBSENMNetherlands3:42.363:42.3611.3 
23:43.71Llorenc Sales Ferre  SENMSpain3:37.213:37.2116.3 
33:45.27Kieran Kelly  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:44.423:42.46-1.8 
43:45.39William Fuller PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:45.393:43.00-3.2 
53:45.41John Ashcroft  SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:43.973:43.97-3.8 
63:45.44Elliott Dorey PBSENMGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni3:45.443:43.93-1.4 
73:45.59Jens Søndergaard Jensen PBSENMDenmark3:45.593:45.598.0 
83:45.71Christopher Olley SBU23MTonbridge/Imperial College3:45.713:43.85-5.1 
93:46.35Frank Baddick SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:46.353:42.06-5.4 
103:46.45Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley3:41.433:40.93-6.1 
113:46.63Luke Conway PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63-0.9 
123:46.90Ryan Driscoll  SENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni3:46.293:46.29-4.2 
133:47.17Jonathan Tobin  U23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:45.663:45.04-3.3 
143:47.45Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton3:38.523:33.96-4.8 
153:54.85Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:45.623:42.15-4.7 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.76Tom Horton PBSENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne3:45.763:45.76-2.4 
23:46.75Cameron Field PBU23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni3:46.753:46.75-4.2 
33:48.59Hamza Kadir PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:48.593:48.599.5 
43:48.86Euan Gilchrist  U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:48.723:47.29-2.5 
53:49.37Peter Ejersbo  U23MDenmark3:48.673:48.0114.1 
63:49.93Luke Betts  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/McNeese State Uni3:49.263:49.26-2.6 
73:50.24Michael Salter  SENMLeeds City3:48.763:44.860.6 
83:50.66Jeremy Dempsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:50.433:45.22-4.6 
93:51.18Daniel Bebbington  U23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:50.253:45.55-4.9 
103:56.08Doug Musson  SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni3:48.253:46.14-4.4 
113:58.56Jack Gooch  U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:48.313:48.311.4 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.64Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:49.353:45.18-4.8 
23:51.17Robert Warner  SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:49.123:48.45-5.1 
33:52.12Ben Potrykus  U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni3:50.433:46.45-3.3 
43:52.57Joseph Tuffin PBU20MRushcliffe3:52.573:52.03-4.2 
53:53.24Richard Owens  SENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:50.673:48.8510.7 
63:54.07Andy Benson  SENMPreston/Trafford3:51.463:51.46-3.9 
73:56.11Peter Cameron  SENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.833:55.61-2.8 
84:02.19Jonathan Whan  U23MCity of Lisburn3:52.623:46.22-4.8 
94:13.23Tiarnan Crorken  U20MPreston3:54.123:45.14-5.3 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.70Benjamin Davies PBU20MBedford & County3:50.703:46.38-1.9 
23:51.18Adam Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:51.183:43.28-3.0 
33:52.16Matthew White SBSENMDerby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill3:52.163:48.429.0 
43:53.54Grant Muir SBSENMGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:53.543:46.53-5.1 
53:53.87Blake Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:53.873:48.46-4.3 
63:54.22Paul Tobin SBSENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:54.223:53.67-2.0 
73:57.07David Mullarkey PBU20MManx3:57.073:49.26-4.3Click your Clock logo
83:57.24Stephen Morris T20/F20 SBSENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:57.243:54.92-1.8 
93:59.79Alex Goodall  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students3:59.033:54.721.0 
103:59.88Declan Neary  U23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:56.513:49.76-2.5 
114:01.02Kieron White  U23MSwansea/Liverpool Uni3:57.293:57.298.0 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.20Oliver Johnson PBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:58.203:58.20-3.1 
23:58.39Gareth Griffiths PBU23MTipton/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff3:58.393:58.396.0 
34:00.03Oliver Newton  U23MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students3:59.343:59.34-3.0 
44:00.17Rory Leonard PBU17MMorpeth4:00.173:48.93-4.0 
54:00.20Ethan Hussey PBU15MLeeds City4:00.203:45.85-3.4 
64:00.20Robert Smith  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni3:59.303:59.301.1 
74:04.71Charlie Thurstan PBV40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters4:04.714:03.58-0.1 
84:05.61Abinizer Markos  U23MLeeds City/Eritrea4:05.494:05.498.9 
94:08.62Finn Birnie  U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:01.253:54.62-2.9 
104:15.77Grant Anderson  U20MStockport/Birmingham Uni4:01.443:48.27-3.3 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.51Calum McKenzie SBSENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni4:00.513:57.0-4.2 
24:00.52Jonathan Mckee PBSENMSpringwell4:00.524:00.521.3 
34:03.87Robert Wood PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force4:03.874:03.87-2.8Click your Clock logo
44:04.62Chris Thornton  SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:02.674:02.67-1.0 
54:06.68Chris Prothero  SENMBlaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni4:05.83:58.350.5 
64:13.15Harry Dexter PBU20MVale Royal4:13.154:11.08-2.3 
74:13.82Timothy Hartley  U20MWigan & District4:10.384:10.38-0.3 
84:14.09Daniel Galpin SBU20MGuernsey/Bath Uni4:14.094:04.610.5 
94:16.10Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury4:09.224:08.42-2.1 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.67Sara Kuivisto  SENWFinland4:12.994:12.784.9 
24:15.09Jemma Reekie  U20WKilbarchan4:12.284:00.56-3.2 
34:16.32Naomi Taschimowitz PBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/UCL4:16.324:16.320.0 
44:16.49Hannah Nuttall PBU23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:16.494:16.491.6 
54:22.08Georgie Hartigan PBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4:20.284:18.97-1.1 
64:28.59Megan Davies  U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:20.764:19.710.3 
74:30.38Rachael Burns  V35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:24.664:24.664.4 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.08Francesca Brint PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:26.084:17.790.2 
24:28.24Georgia Malir  U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:26.454:26.450.4 
34:29.77Beth Kidger PBSENWBrighton Phoenix4:29.774:14.52-0.6 
44:30.26Carolyn Johnson SBSENWBlackheath & Bromley4:27.234:20.694.6 
54:30.62Katie Ingle PBU23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:30.624:30.628.7 
64:32.40Zoe Bates  U20WEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni4:31.944:31.063.6 
74:34.40Natalie Weir  SENWDerby4:30.494:25.748.4 
84:36.25Rosie Johnson  U23WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students4:26.954:15.321.4 
Womens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.77Lucy-Erin Hunter PBU20WDarlington H4:30.774:30.773.1 
24:34.73Zara Knappy  U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven4:33.134:31.212.3 
34:36.36Juliet Downs PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:36.364:36.363.5 
44:37.35Vicki Cronin PBSENWTrafford/Manchester Uni4:37.354:37.352.4 
54:40.15Tara Bage PBU20WBrighton Phoenix4:40.154:32.381.6 
64:41.50Sinead Bent  U23WSalford H/Trafford4:33.754:27.330.8 
74:44.61Ula Cartwright-Finch PBV35WLondon Heathside4:43.234:43.238.0 
84:50.35Jessica Rogers PBU20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:50.354:50.358.2 
 
Frank Horwill Womens Mile
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.27Kirsten Stilwell PBU15WWycombe5:02.275:02.271.9 
25:07.68Grace Brock PBU17WCornwall AC5:07.685:07.683.2 
35:08.83Maia Hardman PBU17WBrighton Phoenix5:08.835:08.839.1 
45:30.72Amy Mercer PBU17WWimborne5:30.725:30.7216.1 
55:34.50Jasmine Stone PBU15WExeter/Tiverton5:34.505:34.507.2 
Peter Coe Mens Mile
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.65Jack Meijer SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:21.654:12.26-3.8 
24:22.40Jacques Maurice PBU17MHarrogate4:22.404:22.40-1.0 
34:24.31Hayden Bailey PBU17MTeam Bath4:24.314:24.314.2 
44:25.83Remi Adebiyi PBU17MNewport4:25.834:25.83-3.7 
54:27.72Harris Mier PBU17MCornwall AC/Truro School4:27.724:27.72-0.5 
64:29.12Christopher McLeod PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath4:29.124:29.12-4.2 
 
Mens 3000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:09.09Patrick Dever PBU23MPreston/Loughborough Students8:09.098:00.83-5.3 
28:10.39Alastair Hay SBSENMCentral8:10.398:07.84-4.6 
38:13.41Jamie Dee PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet8:13.418:04.19-3.9 
48:14.57Jonathan Shields PBU20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:14.578:08.85-4.7 
58:14.82Mathew Jackson PBSENMLiverpool H8:14.828:14.82-1.8 
68:15.29Guy Smith PBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni8:15.298:12.10-3.3 
78:16.53Lachlan Oates PBSENMShettleston/Glasgow Uni8:16.538:16.53-5.0 
88:22.86Daniel Owen PBSENMCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester8:22.868:22.86-0.9 
98:23.48Harry Powell PBU23MKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni8:23.488:23.482.7 
108:24.64Matthew Clowes SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Staffordshire Moorlands8:24.648:04.52-4.8 
118:24.78Michael Christoforou PBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Edinburgh AC8:24.788:17.37-4.3 
128:25.66Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T47 PBSENMLeeds City/Ethiopia8:25.668:25.66-2.1 
138:29.76Daniel Lawton SBU23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni8:29.768:29.281.9 
148:31.01Conor Duffy  SENMGlaslough/Ireland8:27.388:27.38-3.2 
158:46.90James Coxon  U23MKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni8:30.448:27.70-3.0 
Mens 3000m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:26.21Toby Cooke PBU23MWinchester/Birmingham Uni8:26.218:26.214.8 
28:30.92Marc Brown PBSENMSalford H8:30.928:30.38-4.0 
38:32.38Elliot Dee PBU20MBedford & County8:32.388:28.584.9 
48:33.13Nathan Dunn PBU20MPreston8:33.138:25.99-0.7 
58:33.45Christopher Madden SBSENMCity of Lisburn/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:33.458:30.78-4.4 
68:34.14Tim Raynes PBSENMBlackburn8:34.148:34.14-4.1 
78:35.62Matthew Williams PBSENMNotts8:35.628:35.622.0 
88:36.64Thomas Rogerson  U20MLiverpool H8:32.368:32.36-2.5 
98:38.95Matthew Sheen SBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni8:38.958:32.435.8 
108:40.89Michael Hoyle  SENMKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni8:32.668:32.664.6 
118:43.09Owen Haswell PBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Uni8:43.098:43.092.3 
128:45.77George Lowry PBSENMJarrow & Hebburn/Loughborough Students8:45.778:27.67-3.5 
138:52.90Elliott Wilkinson PBU20MTrafford8:52.908:52.9012.5 
149:20.43Ryan Watmough  U17MHalifax9:00.509:00.503.5 
159:25.41John Gordon PBU23MSpringwell/Loughborough Students9:25.418:58.03-1.2 
169:48.55Ryan Donald PBU17MDundee Hawkhill9:48.559:11.01-2.3 
Womens 3000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.93Jenna Hill SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni9:13.829:07.179.4 
29:25.64Tamara Armoush PBSENWBirchfield H/Jordan9:25.649:25.643.7 
39:31.72Ashley Gibson  SENWTonbridge9:24.829:23.32.9 
49:42.42Lucy Crookes  SENWLeeds City9:36.19:29.630.9 
59:48.78Sophie Cowper  SENWRotherham/Notts9:47.629:29.712.5 
610:17.75Ellen Downs  U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni9:59.499:59.492.4 
 
Mens 10000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:40.40Chris Thompson SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District28:40.4027:27.36-5.6 
229:03.64Sam Stabler PBSENMOwls Leicester29:03.6429:03.64-5.6 
329:08.52Luke Traynor PBSENMGlasgow City/Tulsa Uni/Giffnock North29:08.5229:08.52-2.1 
429:18.50Ian Kimpton PBSENMLuton/Nottingham Uni29:18.5029:18.50-2.3 
529:27.18Ollie Lockley  SENMManx/Missouri/Aldershot, Farnham & District29:24.1829:15.45-5.2 
630:04.69Mohammed Abu-Rezeq PBSENMAltrincham/Jordan30:04.6930:04.69-5.1 
730:09.36Lucian Allison PBSENMLincoln Wellington30:09.3630:09.36-2.5 
830:09.89James Straw PBSENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni30:09.8930:09.891.9 
930:12.24Phil Beastall PBSENMCheltenham30:12.2430:12.24-1.0 
1030:14.75Ben Fish SBV35MBlackburn30:14.7529:45.74-4.5 
1130:15.26Aaron Scott SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley30:15.2630:06.36-4.0 
1230:23.34Ben Cole PBSENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon30:23.3430:01.60-5.0 
1330:27.67Ross Skelton SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley30:27.6729:53.80-5.1 
1430:30.18Ben Johnson PBSENMSouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students/Shettleston30:30.1830:30.18-5.0 
1530:30.67Shane Robinson PBSENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe30:30.6730:30.67-3.6 
1630:35.35Jack Bancroft PBSENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West30:35.3530:35.35-3.5 
1730:40.27James Donald PBU20MDundee Hawkhill30:40.2730:14.18-4.6 
1830:46.83Tom Merson  SENMBristol & West/Exmouth30:45.030:41-4.6 
1930:57.66Stuart Gibson SBSENMCambuslang/Whitemoss30:57.6630:45.44-3.2 
2031:10.69Joe Wilkinson PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni31:10.6930:17.61-5.3 
2131:54.09Tim Bolink SBSENMNetherlands31:54.0930:27.145.0 
2231:56.65Dermot Cummins SBSENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland31:56.6530:32.24.1 
2332:55.22Liam Rabjohn SBU23MRichmond & Zetland32:55.2230:48.03-3.9 
Mens 10000m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:09.51Stuart Robinson PBV35MSalford H31:09.5131:09.51-0.8 
231:18.53Gregory Jayasuriya PBSENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland31:18.5331:18.53-4.7 
331:26.34Alan Corlett PBSENMManx31:26.3430:44.6-4.0 
431:35.24Karl Darcy PBSENMBolton31:35.2431:35.24-4.0 
531:46.26Alex Brown PBU20MHoughton Harriers31:46.2631:46.26-4.4 
631:51.75Will Beauchamp PBSENMSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC31:51.7531:51.75-2.1 
731:53.11Andrew Chambers PBSENMBristol & West31:53.1131:53.11-3.9 
831:56.32Daniel Robinson PBV35MBRAT31:56.3231:44.79-2.3 
932:04.05Daniel Bodman PBSENMAberdare Valley32:04.0531:43.60-2.1 
1032:06.67Mike Burrett SBV40MLeeds City32:06.6732:03.8-1.8 
1132:09.73Jozsef Farkas PBV35MStirling Uni/Scottish Vets H32:09.7332:09.733.3 
1232:10.03Daniel Kashi PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni32:10.0331:42.39-3.3 
1332:33.92William Onek PBSENMBarlick FR32:33.9232:33.92-4.0 
1432:41.88Phil Robertson PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester32:41.8830:33.72-4.5 
1532:42.46Andrew Savery SBSENMLeamington32:42.4632:13.43-0.6 
1632:50.60Ewan Davidson PBU23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds32:50.6032:50.60-2.6 
1733:18.28Timmy Davies  SENMLeeds City32:51.032:30.09-2.6 
Page: 1 2