Linwood Graded Open External Results
Linwood
18 Apr 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.32   Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North1:57.701:56.50-3.3 
22:05.01   Alasdair McMonagle  U15MCumbernauld2:04.772:01.19-1.7 
32:05.28   Murray Fotheringham  U15MGiffnock North1:59.691:59.230.1 
42:05.52   Conor Thomson SBU20MKilbarchan2:05.522:04.721.8 
52:06.79   Jordan Gilchrist PBU17MKilbarchan2:06.792:06.7914.0 
62:10.29   Drew Pollock  U17MCambuslang2:02.072:02.07-1.3 
72:11.30   Robert Lindsay  V40MKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2:09.552:07.52.1 
82:13.91   Ethan Carolan  U15MGiffnock North2:13.272:07.54-0.8 
92:15.94   Ruairidh MacGegor U17MRonhil Cambuslang Harriers    
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.97   Jacob Luc PBU15MGiffnock North2:08.692:00.71-1.1 
22:14.08   Jamie Nix  U20MKilmarnock2:13.152:08.545.3 
32:14.48   Gordon Reid PBV45MKilmarnock/Stubbington Green2:14.432:14.4310.9 
42:14.80   Ben Nichol SBU17MInverclyde2:07.722:03.35-0.5 
52:19.51   Andrew Winter  U15MInverclyde2:14.332:14.3311.3 
62:19.64   Harris Paterson PBU15MGiffnock North2:13.572:02.51-1.7 
72:24.50   Lewis Barclay  U15MKilbarchan2:16.922:16.923.5 
82:31.32   Andrew Lind  U15MGiffnock North2:29.512:29.5119.5 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.08   Lewis Hainey PBU15MInverclyde2:18.082:01.68-1.4 
22:20.54   Georgia Morrison  U17WInverclyde2:18.822:16.288.4 
32:22.65   Hunter Daws PBU17MKilbarchan2:22.652:22.6514.4 
42:24.21   Blayne Wright PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.212:08.930.5 
52:25.82   Rachel Muir PBU15WKilbarchan2:21.002:15.388.5 
62:26.88   Emma Chamberlain  U15WGiffnock North2:24.582:24.238.3 
72:27.50   Jill Carswell PBU15WGiffnock North2:27.302:26.617.7 
82:30.99   Hugh Shiels  U13MGiffnock North2:27.462:11.672.0 
92:38.50   Leah Cameron  U15WInverclyde2:28.252:28.2518.0 
102:38.84   Alanis Brydon PBU23WKilmarnock2:38.842:38.8420.3 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.90   Helen Chong PBU15WGiffnock North2:25.902:22.166.8 
22:28.41   Reuben Macdonald PBU13MGiffnock North2:25.182:07.11-0.4 
32:30.10   Louise Hastie PBU15WKilbarchan2:26.242:16.943.0 
42:37.41   Chloe Cameron  U13WKilbarchan2:30.312:22.744.8 
52:38.27   Joseph McKay SBU15MGiffnock North2:34.062:26.007.9 
62:39.71   Isla Scott  U13WGiffnock North2:31.732:23.194.6 
72:40.33   Eve Griffiths PBU17WKilbarchan2:40.332:40.3325.6 
82:40.79   Aaron McGillivray PBU13MGiffnock North2:40.792:33.0610.1 
92:45.22   Grace MacLean  U15WGarscube2:35.012:32.1119.1 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.18   Harris Morrison  U13MInverclyde2:25.652:09.842.6 
22:34.59   Adam Chamberlain PBU13MGiffnock North2:34.592:17.103.1 
32:35.08   Mark Macinnes PBU13MGiffnock North2:35.082:35.0814.1 
42:35.98   Anna Young SBU15WGiffnock North2:35.582:31.5016.9 
52:38.59   Leila Hickey-Fugaccia SBU15WGiffnock North2:37.912:35.5713.6 
62:39.08   Millie Spence PBU15WKilbarchan2:34.252:34.2519.2 
72:41.39   Erin Ward PBU13WGiffnock North2:41.392:41.3919.6 
82:42.99   Ellie Doherty  U15WSpringburn2:37.782:37.7815.5 
92:46.75   Ola Zurakowska SBU15WKilbarchan2:46.752:38.0224.7 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.67   Cameron Green SBU13MGiffnock North2:36.672:23.664.2 
22:40.35   Keir Arthur  U13MInverclyde2:35.172:30.559.4 
32:44.26   Megan Pettigrew  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:35.722:35.7213.8 
42:45.28   Ross Hastie  U13MKilbarchan2:42.212:36.998.7 
52:48.45   Hannah Fleming SBU15WKilbarchan2:48.452:44.6525.8 
62:49.74   Beth Bushell  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:35.922:26.288.2 
72:56.62   Lauren Agnew  U15WGiffnock North2:44.662:43.7919.1 
82:58.61   Kirsty Wylie  U13WGiffnock North2:47.472:32.507.0 
93:08.19   Emma McLennan  U13WGiffnock North3:02.612:47.5211.5 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.30   Mary Rose Cairns SBU15WGiffnock North2:37.342:35.721.4 
22:47.94   Ella McGregor  U13WGiffnock North2:39.532:27.186.5 
32:51.39   Ross Kennedy PBU15MKilbarchan2:51.392:22.375.8 
42:51.68   Kate Paul PBU13WGiffnock North2:48.012:30.756.1 
52:53.40   Alex Chamberlain PBU13MGiffnock North2:53.152:26.315.5 
63:01.11   Amy Byrne PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:01.113:01.1115.5 
73:01.33   Nicole MacGilp  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:52.942:37.3710.3 
83:04.53   Kirstie Cochran  U13WKilbarchan2:56.852:50.1120.4 
93:07.99   Tuscany Wright PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:04.602:38.259.1 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.71   Nicholas Duffy PBU15MGiffnock North2:35.712:35.7123.8 
22:40.18   Ben Burns  U15MNorth Ayrshire2:32.302:28.5817.8 
32:41.28   Miriam Gilbride PBU15WGiffnock North2:35.992:27.397.3 
42:44.08   Craig Cameron PBU15MGiffnock North2:44.082:44.0813.2 
52:51.43   Eva Chong SBU13WGiffnock North2:51.432:34.226.9 
62:55.24   Joshua Eagers-Hardie PBU15MGiffnock North2:55.242:55.2427.8 
72:55.94   Jack Kennedy PBU13MKilbarchan2:51.152:25.446.6 
82:56.44   Belle Mccormack  U15WKilbarchan2:44.992:34.8110.2 
92:57.15   Lara Cassidy  U15WGiffnock North2:49.502:47.7718.5 
103:09.29   Tess Mccormack  U15WKilbarchan3:01.832:45.0912.4 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.49   Ross McIntyre PBU13MGiffnock North2:35.492:35.4920.8 
22:37.43   Jamie Macpherson PBU15MGiffnock North2:37.432:37.4321.8 
32:44.52   Rebecca Kinnaird PBU17WKilbarchan2:34.952:34.9521.0 
42:45.83   Niamh Mcwilliams PBU15WGiffnock North2:45.832:45.8318.9 
52:51.55   Matthew Murphy SBU13MGiffnock North2:51.552:19.145.6 
62:52.46   Allison Preece  U15WGiffnock North2:46.102:34.8722.1 
72:54.69   Evie Livingstone  U13WKilbarchan2:41.742:34.928.6 
82:55.51   Kerrie Grier  U17WNorth Ayrshire2:38.382:38.3818.6 
92:57.50   Ruby White  U13WGiffnock North2:54.722:54.7216.4 
 
1500 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.82   Callum Matthews  U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:57.173:57.171.8 
24:16.55   Michael Simson PBU17MKilbarchan4:06.304:06.308.5 
34:18.04   Jamie Burns  U17MShettleston4:04.823:55.62-3.3 
44:20.25   Jack Heathwood  U20MBellahouston Harriers4:11.344:11.343.3 
54:25.73   Bruce Carse SBV35MBellahouston RR4:25.734:23.632.5 
64:26.14   Jack Patton  U15MKilbarchan4:21.273:56.98-3.1 
74:35.11   Darren McQuade  SENMBellahouston Harriers4:29.734:29.73-0.8 
84:39.59   David Mackintosh PBSENMBellahouston Harriers4:39.594:39.591.6 
94:45.46   Kyle Irvine PBU17MKilbarchan4:45.464:45.4618.2 
104:57.33   Finlay Ross-Davie  U15MGarscube4:51.144:35.111.4 
115:00.76   Valencia Wright PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:57.414:40.556.2 
125:05.75   Oliver Patton  U11MKilbarchan5:02.654:31.252.1 
135:16.48   Saul McGlennan  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:06.504:45.953.3 
145:18.97   Ryan Knights SBU11MKilbarchan5:18.975:17.667.7 
155:21.68   Libby Sutherland PBU17WKilbarchan5:08.615:03.538.2 
165:30.87   Matthew Burnside PBU11MGarscube5:30.875:30.878.5 
175:36.29   Isabelle Burnside PBU15WGarscube5:36.295:36.2911.6 
185:48.89   Ben Heron PBU13MNorth Ayrshire5:48.895:18.38.7 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:12.49   Lewis Raeburn PBU17MShettleston8:58.878:24.63-3.7 
29:15.41   Robbie Ferguson PBU20MBellahouston Harriers/Glasgow Caledonian Uni9:15.419:02.85-0.8 
39:15.48   Andrew MacAngus  U17MKilbarchan8:58.858:58.48-2.8 
49:20.86   Craig Kennedy PBU17MKilbarchan9:20.659:07.78-0.5 
59:23.34   Lewis Hannigan PBU15MKilbarchan9:23.349:04.73-1.0 
69:27.28   Darren McQuade PBSENMBellahouston Harriers9:27.289:27.28-0.8 
79:53.14   David Mackintosh  SENMBellahouston Harriers9:27.329:27.321.6 
89:54.55   Gary Mckendrick PBV50MInverclyde9:54.559:54.555.9 
99:59.06   Harry McGill  U15MGreenock Glenpark9:47.929:02.61-1.6 
1010:03.09   Calum Little SBU15MCumbernauld9:58.349:30.74-1.0 
1110:26.91   Robert McCulloch  V50MKilbarchan10:14.0710:14.072.9 
1210:29.31   Calum Ferguson PBU23MBellahouston Harriers10:29.3110:29.313.8 
1310:32.76   Dylan Crawford PBU17MInverclyde10:32.7610:32.762.6 
1410:33.30   Callum Byrne PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow10:16.6610:02.081.9 
1510:48.90   Hannah Anderson SBU15WEast Kilbride10:48.9010:03.832.9