Pegwell Bay parkrun # 203 External Results
Pegwell Bay
8 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03   Joseph Griffiths PBU18MInvicta East Kent16:3516:356.9 
218:08   James Genders S20MUnattached    
318:57   David Chapman-Jones PBV50MDeal TC18:2218:228.3 
419:03   Gavin Alistair Whitlock PBV45MInvicta East Kent18:5117:584.3 
519:37   Ted Missons U20MAlfie's Striders    
619:43   Christopher Brenchley  V45MThanet RR17:3516:541.4 
719:48   Glen Abel SBV45MSouth Kent19:2518:3419.2 
819:50   Dolrick Percy SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes/Deal TC19:0119:018.5 
919:51   Alex Dack PBU11MThanet RR19:5118:453.2 
1019:52   Stephen Forshaw PBV45MThanet RR19:5219:398.2 
1120:05   William Heasman U20MUnattached    
1220:06   Jeremy Edward Dack  V40MDeal TC19:5719:5717.7 
1320:45   Alex W Edwards PBV40MHighgate20:2120:2110.1 
1420:47   Stuart Neilson SBV45MDeal TC20:4719:5711.4 
1520:49   Emily Heasman PBU15WInvicta East Kent20:4920:4923.9 
1620:50   Kirsty Greaves S25WUnattached    
1720:53   William Jennings  U18MThanet AC18:1018:1015.9 
1821:24   Matthew Green V40MUnattached    
1921:25   Darcey Hobbs PBU15WThanet RR21:2521:2515.7 
2021:28   Stephen Hobbs  V40MCanterbury18:0617:243.3 
2121:29   Nicholas Proctor U15MUnattached    
2221:31   Mike Pidduck  V45MUnattached21:0420:529.8 
2321:35   Craig Deeley  V35MMK Lakeside21:1320:2812.1 
2421:36   Robert Skedgell PBV40MUnattached19:5819:034.9 
2521:43   Richard Heasman V50MUnattached    
2621:47   Malcolm Barrett PBV55MUnattached21:3821:3811.6 
2721:59   Marc Eaton-Brown V45MUnattached    
2822:12   Andy Yoofoo PBV50MUnattached21:4121:4113.4 
2922:15   Colin Ware-Lane V55MUnattached    
3022:45   Simon Blanchflower V60MSaxons Orienteering    
3123:03   Glen Chapman SBV55MUnattached22:5022:0013.4 
3223:07   Jason Francis U18MDofE    
3323:13   Richard Field V35MAlfie's Striders    
3423:16   Oscar Edmonds U11MUnattached    
3523:20   Jacob Deveson S20MUnattached    
3623:33   Omar Gohary V35MUnattached    
3723:42   Chris Gunton PBS30MUnattached22:5221:3010.5 
3823:50   Niall Mclaughlin  V50MUnattached21:3021:2015.5 
3923:56   Abi Coleman V40WDeal Triathlon & RC    
4023:59   Jonathon Holl SBV50MThanet RR23:4423:1514.6 
4124:08   Samantha Knight PBV35WUnattached23:5521:1013.7 
4224:19   Sharon Gravelle  V40WPfleet Feet23:4223:1119.7 
4324:24   Joanna Donaldson PBV50WDeal TC23:1723:0615.4 
4424:28   Naomi Bailey V35WUnattached    
4524:31   Simon Neil Johnson  V55MUnattached22:3721:5012.2 
4624:33   John Walker V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
4724:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4824:39   Millicent Dack U11WDeal Triathlon & RC    
4924:44   Amy Northrop S25WUnattached    
5024:47   Jonathan Heasman U18MUnattached    
5124:48   Ivan Foster V45MUnattached    
5224:54   Malika Afnai V50WUnattached    
5324:59   David Ducane V35MUnattached    
5425:03   Adam Beaman V45MUnattached    
5525:06   Billy Counter V35MAlfie's Striders    
5625:19   Jeremy Proctor V45MUnattached    
5725:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5825:39   John Jennings PBV55MThanet AC23:4223:4227.4 
5925:43   Helen Mary Storrar  V60WUnattached25:0324:4918.7 
6025:44   Gregory Cartwright S30MUnattached    
6125:49   Jerry Clarke SBV50MUnattached25:0524:0715.4 
6225:55   Ryan Price S20MUnattached    
6325:59   Lucy Edmonds U11WUnattached    
6426:00   Molly Edmonds U11WUnattached    
6526:01   Grant Edmonds V45MUnattached    
6626:11   Samuel Feuillatre U15MUnattached    
6726:26   Sabine Voigt V45WUnattached    
6826:27   Sarah Wylie S25WUnattached    
6926:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7026:30   Lee Herron V40MDeal Triathlon & RC    
7126:40   Cody Strong U11MUnattached    
7226:43   Alasdhair Beaton S25MUnattached    
7326:49   Rebecca Grew S25WUnattached    
7426:50   Conna Hook U11MAlfie's Striders    
7526:53   Thomas Kelly U11MUnattached    
7626:54   David Denton SBV55MStriders of Croydon25:1823:2621.0 
7727:02   Stuart Watson V40MUnattached    
7827:03   Nadine Kelly V45WUnattached    
7927:04   Andrew Pendlebery V55MUnattached    
8027:05   Josephine Proctor V40WUnattached    
8127:08   Stuart White SBV60MUnattached26:5426:1823.0 
8227:33   Leeroy Hook U11MAlfie's Striders    
8327:33   Glenn Missons V50MAlfie's Striders    
8427:41   Lawrie Bolton V50MUnattached    
8527:46   Paul Northrrop V50MUnattached    
8627:54   Eleanor Good  S30WJelly Legs27:0427:0421.4 
8727:59   Christina Clarke V50WUnattached    
8828:08   Millie De Silva U18WUnattached    
8928:11   Nigel Genders V50MUnattached    
9028:22   Kenny Ingram V55MUnattached    
9128:33   Melanie Satchwell PBV50WSouth Kent26:5725:3418.5 
9228:36   Jessica De Silva V35WUnattached    
9328:47   Harvey Stewart U15MUnattached    
9428:48   Andrew Stewart V35MUnattached    
9528:54   Kevin Smith V50MUnattached    
9628:55   Melissa Cunliffe  V55WUnattached25:5425:1318.5 
9728:55   Abbe Hall V40WUnattached    
9829:04   Sian Davis PBV40WBrighton & Hove/Unattached26:4624:0020.3 
9929:14   Mark Gower S30MUnattached    
10029:19   Louise Taylor V50WUnattached    
10129:32   David Wells S30MUnattached    
10229:35   Nesta Maylam U18WUnattached    
10329:49   Jessica Deveson S20WUnattached    
10429:56   Deborah Jenson  V55WSouth Kent29:0529:0536.0 
10530:04   Jacob Hoare U11MUnattached    
10630:04   Susan Hoare V35WUnattached    
10730:10   Nigel Lambourn V55MUnattached    
10830:21   Lisa Gower S30WUnattached    
10930:28   Caroline Dack SBV40WDeal TC30:2827:5434.8 
11030:30   Jackson Herron U15MDeal Triathlon & RC    
11130:38   Jerry Collins V70MUnattached    
11230:47   Britt Steine V50WAlfie's Striders    
11330:55   Phoebe Knight U15WUnattached    
11430:55   Sophie Daniel U15WUnattached    
11531:06   Julie White V55WUnattached    
11631:53   Ian MacMillan V75MInvicta East Kent AC    
11731:57   Kristine Cousins PBV50WJelly Legs30:5330:5332.1 
11832:15   Luke Appleby SBV50MFire Service/Thanet AC23:4823:1523.9 
11932:19   Steven Vickery V45MUnattached    
12032:31   Trevor King S30MUnattached    
12132:32   Lauren Appleby SBS20WThanet AC32:3230:3533.8 
12232:50   Liz Thomson V45WUnattached    
12332:51   Mark Baker V50MUnattached    
12433:05   Emma Taylor V35WUnattached    
12533:11   Karen Smith V50WUnattached    
12633:23   Geeta Seegobin PBV45WJelly Legs31:4731:4735.4 
12733:26   Tina Strong V35WUnattached    
12833:35   Jane Verkaik  V50WSouth Kent31:1431:1435.7 
12934:04   Sally Mitchell V60WUnattached    
13034:11   Lyndsey Fennell S25WUnattached    
13134:16   Mark Fennell S25MUnattached    
13234:16   Steve Fennell V55MUnattached    
13334:20   Dawn Watson V35WUnattached    
13434:25   Claire Goodall V45WUnattached    
13534:34   Catrina Stirling V40WUnattached    
13634:51   Amy Daniel U15WUnattached    
13734:52   Jennifer Daniel V35WUnattached    
13834:52   Barbara Hunt SBV65WSouth Kent34:4332:2130.0 
13934:54   Evie Maylam U15WUnattached    
14034:56   Andy Maylam  V45MUnattached21:3221:3212.9 
14135:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14235:09   Dylan Kirby U11MDeal Triathlon & RC    
14335:11   Layla Maynard U11WUnattached    
14435:11   Angela Miller V35WUnattached    
14535:25   Chris Kirby  V35MDover18:3618:365.9 
14635:52   Sheena Spears V50WUnattached    
14736:03   Timothy Howes  V55MThanet RR31:4231:0628.1 
14836:17   Samuel Brice U11MUnattached    
14936:26   Lorraine Brice V40WUnattached    
15037:17   Sheila Eade  V45WSouth Kent28:1927:1323.2 
15137:45   Debbie Roberts V45WUnattached    
15238:06   John Selwood V45MWingham Trotters RC    
15338:06   Jamie Selwood U15WUnattached    
15438:11   Deborah Terry V40WUnattached    
15538:19   Ana Sofia Clayton Gamboa U11WUnattached    
15638:19   Simon Clayton V45MUnattached    
15741:03   Natalie Rebecca Garcia V35WUnattached    
15841:18   Val Huntley V50WUnattached    
15942:44   Nicola Kelly V35WUnattached    
16042:57   Barbara Bailey V70WUnattached    
16148:43   Marianela Gamboa De Clayton V40WUnattached    
16248:44   Lorna Munday  V35WAlfie's Striders RC37:0837:0831.5