Basingstoke parkrun # 475 External Results
Basingstoke
8 Apr 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   James Wootton S20MBath Triathlon Club    
218:08   Mat Shaylor  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:5616:544.0 
318:11   Tim Erskine  V40MMedway & Maidstone17:3916:4310.8 
418:26   Graham Hall  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:1817:553.6 
518:47   Lee Prout S25MUnattached    
618:50   Chris Furness  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2217:412.1 
718:57   Andrew Cackett SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:5718:055.6 
819:02   Rowan Softley S25MUnattached    
919:13   David Picton V45MUnattached    
1019:19   Matthew Lyness  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:1817:596.4Click your Clock logo
1119:21   Tom Ferguson PBS30MUnattached19:2118:373.1 
1219:22   Tony Watkins PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:4018:031.9 
1319:31   Nick Onslow SBV40MBramley Trail19:3118:536.2 
1419:36   Stephen Scanlon S25MTri20    
1519:38   Jordan Rodger  S30M100 Marathon Club19:0019:004.9 
1619:43   Rory Horseman SBS25MHatch Warren18:2017:231.8Click your Clock logo
1719:49   Ian Thompson  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2618:143.6 
1819:51   Mark Slaney  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2318:363.8 
1919:53   Jon Powell V40MUnattached    
2019:54   Matt Pillinger SBV35MOS Runners19:2519:255.9 
2119:56   Robin Smith SBV50MUnattached19:5318:5118.2 
2220:16   Stephan Kruijsse S25MUnattached    
2320:18   Oleg Ph V35MUnattached    
2420:22   Dave Rawlins  S30MHatch Warren18:4818:051.5 
2520:25   Greg Sudell SBV35MHatch Warren20:2519:3414.4 
2620:26   Stephen Allford SBV40MTadley19:3118:226.5 
2720:34   AN Other         
2820:35   Iain Howard V40MUnattached    
2920:38   Mike Stanford V40MChineham Park Running Club    
3020:41   Jason Cox SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:3219:0419.3 
3120:42   Chris Clifton V50MUnattached    
3220:44   Matt Smart V40MUnattached    
3320:45   Tilbikram Sambahangphe  V55MUnattached20:1319:406.5 
3420:46   Ian Stokes SBV50MUnattached20:0719:016.2 
3520:47   Damon Hope  V40MUnattached/Basingstoke & Mid Hants20:2119:529.3 
3620:52   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
3720:59   Ray Gartland  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2519:4110.0 
3821:01   Linda van der Wel  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5620:3819.6 
3921:02   Oliver Battershall S30MUnattached    
4021:03   Mike Hodges SBV40MEastleigh RC19:3819:156.3 
4121:07   Ben Cook S25MUnattached    
4221:13   Julian Pitt V40MUnattached    
4321:14   Phil Pellett PBV45MUnattached21:1421:1419.8 
4421:16   Ricky Chan  V35MUnattached20:4920:079.7 
4521:23   Marcus Barr V50MUnattached    
4621:25   Andrew Mountford S30MUnattached    
4721:32   Jim Howard SBV45MUnattached21:3220:5012.0 
4821:38   Alan Brooker V40MHatch Warren Runners    
4921:39   Michal Kowalski S25MUnattached    
5021:41   Rob Lucas  V45MHatch Warren/Unattached21:0820:408.2Click your Clock logo
5121:42   Mark Applebee SBV50MUnattached21:0120:229.8 
5221:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:53   James Ruth  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:4320:438.7 
5421:55   Luke Chrimes S25MUnattached    
5521:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:57   Thomas David Matthew Lee  V35MUnattached20:4120:4115.5 
5721:58   Lisa Gottwald SBV35WChineham Park21:5820:179.1 
5822:01   Matt Bowyer V50MUnattached    
5922:02   Claire Boyle SBS30WOverton/Unattached21:4821:2813.9 
6022:06   Martin Locock V40MUnattached    
6122:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:11   Martina Marti S25WUnattached    
6322:13   Colin Jenkins SBV50MUnattached21:1619:469.5 
6422:16   Michal Bursak S30MAXA UK Running Club    
6522:18   Karen Bull V40WUnattached    
6622:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:22   Nicholas Mitchell  SENMUnattached21:0319:515.8 
6822:23   Hannah Finch S25WUnattached    
6922:28   Karen Jakes  V40WHatch Warren21:5721:5722.9 
7022:33   David Matthews SBV45MBramley Trail21:4221:3813.7 
7122:36   Sean MacKenzie S25MUnattached    
7222:37   Gerald Ulysses  V55MHatch Warren22:1521:4514.4 
7322:39   Russell Ellis  V35MHook Runners20:3919:2913.0 
7422:41   Owen Brooker U15MHatch Warren Runners    
7522:42   Rob Brewin V40MUnattached    
7622:44   Matthew Gosnell  SENMUnattached21:4320:0512.6 
7722:47   Dave Wright V50MUnattached    
7822:49   Molly Cornwell U18WUnattached    
7922:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:59   Jason Coleman PBV45MUnattached22:2721:269.6 
8123:05   Theo Shannon PBU11MFleet & Crookham23:0523:0529.5 
8223:08   Deji Adewola S30MEmbassy Runners    
8323:10   Debbie Cook SBV35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:1022:1411.1 
8423:11   Peter Kenward  S30MHook Runners21:5620:2615.6 
8523:12   Ryan Tubb S25MUnattached    
8623:13   John Hawkes S30MUnattached    
8723:18   Aidan Peake V45MUnattached    
8823:19   Chris Dykes V55MUnattached    
8923:25   Tim Edmunds V45MUnattached    
9023:28   Nicholas Workman U11MUnattached    
9123:29   Kieran Ruffle SBS20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:0718:382.2 
9223:30   David Mountford S20MUnattached    
9323:32   Matt B V40MUnattached    
9423:34   Daniel Mellish SBS25MUnattached22:2621:4411.0 
9523:36   David Little S25MUnattached    
9623:38   James Workman V35MUnattached    
9723:39   Andrew Linehan-Hill  V45MUnattached22:5122:5115.0 
9823:39   Jeff Mitchell  V40MUnattached21:4921:1311.8 
9923:40   Terry Clarke V55MUnattached    
10023:41   Andrew Modle V50MUnattached    
10123:43   Joanna Curtis SBV60WWinchester23:0722:3413.2 
10223:46   Kevin Nicholson  V45MUnattached21:2719:566.3 
10323:49   Pasha Cobbett U11WHatch Warren Runners    
10423:50   Jino Cobbett PBV45MHatch Warren23:1623:1623.8 
10523:52   Iona Strachan SBV40WHatch Warren22:2621:5113.4 
10623:53   Mick Duffin V35MUnattached    
10723:54   Mark Perryman  V55MUnattached23:1223:1213.8 
10824:02   Phillip Hiorns  V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0922:4614.4 
10924:03   Ben Candy V35MUnattached    
11024:05   Gemma Bigg  S20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni22:0919:174.5 
11124:06   James Selby S30MUnattached    
11224:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11324:10   Robert Hamlin PBV50MHatch Warren20:5419:336.7 
11424:13   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
11524:16   Nikki Pickering  V40WUnattached23:5622:5714.4 
11624:18   Rebecca Cackett  S30WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:0819:2511.1 
11724:19   Tracy Cederstrom  V50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:0422:0713.5 
11824:21   Roger Chevins  V45MUnattached23:0222:0723.7 
11924:21   Laurence Wilson S20MUnattached    
12024:21   Isabelle Ruth  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:4922:3116.8 
12124:24   Leo Lundy SBV50M100 Marathon Club24:2420:1825.8 
12224:25   Kevin Province V50MUnattached    
12324:33   Steve Harris V40MUnattached    
12424:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12524:34   David Burrell V55MUnattached    
12624:36   Anna Melville S30WUnattached    
12724:37   Robbie Ruffle SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:3720:1624.1 
12824:38   Ruud Kruijsse  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0222:4922.6 
12924:41   Hannah Erskine  V35WMaidstone23:5422:0313.7 
13024:43   Neil Hollingshead V45MUnattached    
13124:46   Andrew W Sworn  V50MHart23:1420:3615.0 
13225:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:10   Steve Baker S30MUnattached    
13425:11   Gail Tyson PBV45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:4723:0714.2 
13525:12   Paul Rodgers V35MUnattached    
13625:14   Richard Baldwin SBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Constabulary25:0922:0918.4 
13725:15   Georgia Croft SBU20WHatch Warren23:3623:3620.8 
13825:17   Matt Gardner V40MUnattached    
13925:19   Peter Joslin V35MUnattached    
14025:22   Geoff Herron V50MUnattached    
14125:23   Chris Mouton V40MUnattached    
14225:25   David Winkle S20MUnattached    
14325:25   Paul Streeter V45MUnattached    
14425:27   Mike Rooks V45MUnattached    
14525:28   Phil McDougall S30MUnattached    
14625:28   Jim Bryers SBV60MUnattached22:4822:4816.9 
14725:34   Tim Ebenezer S30MUnattached    
14825:38   Gyan Gurung V55MUnattached    
14925:39   Simon Vassallo V40MUnattached    
15025:41   Andrew Kenward SBV60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:2922:0019.9 
15125:44   Daniel Batcheldor S20MUnattached    
15225:45   Tom Wadeson SBS20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:3020:4111.8 
15325:46   Alex Beagrie  U15MHampshire Schs24:0424:0422.0 
15425:47   Shilpa Tembhurne S30WUnattached    
15525:51   Anthony Walwyn V45MUnattached    
15625:55   Raj Gumma S25MUnattached    
15725:57   Keith Jackman V50MBlackwater Valley Runners    
15825:58   Liz Halley  S30WHook Runners21:0721:0717.2 
15926:00   Kim Jackman V40WBlackwater Valley Runners    
16026:02   Ninian McBride V50MUnattached    
16126:04   Philip Gordon  V35MHatch Warren22:0621:3013.8 
16226:05   Dave Dunford V50MUnattached    
16326:07   Jordan Prosser U20MUnattached    
16426:08   Neil Wright V50MUnattached    
16526:09   Teresa Owen V45WUnattached    
16626:10   Nigel Watts V45MUnattached    
16726:11   Michael Liparota U18MUnattached    
16826:11   Sophia Lucas  V45WUnattached25:4025:3019.5 
16926:13   Kathryn Allaway PBV40WHatch Warren25:3724:4319.8 
17026:13   Paul Allaway  V55MHatch Warren21:5021:5013.3 
17126:14   Nick Poskitt S25MUnattached    
17226:14   Richard Wellings V50MUnattached    
17326:17   Andrew Toal V40MFitness Flex    
17426:17   Helen Hempstead V40WUnattached    
17526:18   Craig Wadeson  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:4221:5024.7 
17626:25   Lewis Matthews  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:2820:4012.3 
17726:27   Mark Tubbs S25MUnattached    
17826:30   Andrew Wyeth  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:1823:3319.6 
17926:32   Andrew Copsey V35MUnattached    
18026:35   James Dudley V40MUnattached    
18126:40   Pat O'Bien SBV45MUnattached26:4023:0216.7 
18226:41   Paul Strickland V45MUnattached    
18326:44   Pauline Lane V35WFitness Flex    
18426:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18526:45   Mark Whitelaw  V50MUnattached26:1024:0217.9 
18626:46   Matthew Underdown U15MUnattached    
18726:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18826:49   Jacob Holland U18MUnattached    
18926:50   Lee Abethell V50MUnattached    
19026:52   Julian Croft  V40MUnattached26:1421:1423.8 
19126:54   Tom Harris S20MUnattached    
19226:55   Robin Harford V45MUnattached    
19326:55   Jignesh Desha V35MUnattached    
19427:00   Zoe Blackall U20WUnattached    
19527:05   James Rennie V50MUnattached    
19627:06   Ellie Single  U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:5125:2020.4 
19727:07   Steve Single  V40MUnattached21:2921:1713.3 
19827:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19927:12   Carl Mitchell V40MHook Runners    
20027:13   Felicity Main V45WUnattached    
20127:18   Stephen Mcavoy  V55MTadley24:2022:3421.9 
20227:20   Naomi Mildenhall V35WHi 5 Roadrunners    
20327:25   Nick Page V40MUnattached    
20427:26   Paula Brewin V35WUnattached    
20527:27   Richard Hargraves V50MUnattached    
20627:29   Anna O'neill SBV40WHook Runners27:2927:1130.0 
20727:30   Matt Burt  V40MUnattached25:0323:3516.5 
20827:30   Emslie Law V40MUnattached    
20927:34   Ashleigh Green S30WUnattached    
21027:35   Avi Govind  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:1319:056.3 
21127:35   Kelly Hibberd  SENWUnattached26:4226:4222.5 
21227:36   Colin Ball SBV50MHatch Warren26:3824:2120.9 
21327:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21427:38   Milly Bird U18WUnattached    
21527:39   Amanda Toon SBSENWUnattached27:3923:4333.8 
21627:39   Lorna Richard SBV40WLiss27:0626:2824.9 
21727:39   Eoin Stockdale  V45MUnattached/Hatch Warren26:0422:4118.2 
21827:39   Tony Kingham V40MUnattached    
21927:40   Laurence Slade V55MUnattached    
22027:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22127:42   Mia Chevins PBS20WUnattached27:4227:4235.3 
22227:43   James Cooke V50MUnattached    
22327:43   Alison Jones  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:2526:3419.6 
22427:44   Martyna Rachwal S25WUnattached    
22527:46   Debbie Mccall SBV45WUnattached27:1226:2620.2 
22627:48   Thea Hamlin PBV40WHatch Warren24:4722:4813.8 
22727:49   Stacey Bliss S25WUnattached    
22827:51   Jason Minns  V45MHook Runners/Hook Runners23:1022:0712.6 
22927:52   Josh Strudwick  S20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:5919:367.3 
23027:53   Sohan Sian S30MUnattached    
23127:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23227:55   William Ruth PBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:4525:4527.5 
23327:55   Anthony Clapham S25MUnattached    
23427:56   Matthew Bailey  V40MBramley Trail23:3022:4016.0 
23527:58   Karine Combileau S25WUnattached    
23627:58   Andy Feast V50MUnattached    
23727:59   Sinead Livesey S25WUnattached    
23828:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23928:05   Maria Tennant V55WUnattached    
24028:06   Graham Wallace V55MUnattached    
24128:08   Claire Barton V35WHatch Warren Runners    
24228:09   Paul Hursell SBV35MChineham Park26:1623:1919.0 
24328:10   Ken Steel V50MUnattached    
24428:11   Wendy Blackall V50WUnattached    
24528:12   Jane Bailey V40WUnattached    
24628:12   Khusiman Gurung V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
24728:12   Paul Neale V45MUnattached    
24828:13   Jacob Hare U15MUnattached    
24928:13   Mark Hunt V45MUnattached    
25028:16   Andre Barham V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3