England Manchester International
Sportcity
16 Aug 17
800 Mile 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.40   Andreas Bube SBSENMDenmark1:52.401:46.405.6 
21:52.80   Markhim Lonsdale  U20MCrook1:46.971:46.97-4.2 
31:53.30   James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students1:49.061:48.69-5.1 
41:54.42   Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:49.391:49.28-4.8 
51:55.33   Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:51.071:51.07-3.5 
61:55.66   Robert Umeokafor  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.053.2 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.70   Khahisa Mhlanga  U20WChelmsford2:04.342:04.340.5 
22:11.80   Hannah England  SENWOxford City2:01.231:59.66-0.7 
32:11.81   Mari Smith  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:04.192:01.46-1.7 
42:12.13   Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:03.372:01.300.3 
52:13.44   Mia MÖRCK SENWDenmark    
62:13.62   Erin Mcilveen  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:07.152:05.839.0 
72:14.96   Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.602:04.010.2 
 
Mile SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.48   Jonathan Davies  SENMReading AC/Birmingham Uni4:00.584:00.58-5.3 
24:17.84   Nicolaj Norgard Jensen PBSENMDenmark4:17.844:17.845.6 
34:18.61   Jonathan Tobin PBU23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni4:18.614:18.61-3.0 
44:20.21   Euan Gilchrist PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni4:20.214:20.21-4.5 
54:20.61   David Proctor SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H4:20.613:59.14-4.2 
64:21.04   Neil Johnston SBSENMSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast4:21.044:11.39-4.1 
74:24.58   Dominic Brown  SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni4:06.714:01.97-5.0 
84:24.92   Euan Campbell  U23MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni4:21.664:21.66-3.5 
Mile SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.55   Jemma Reekie SBU20WKilbarchan4:40.554:27.00-2.1 
24:42.84   Charlene Thomas SBV35WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:42.844:27.957.8 
34:43.12   Jacqueline Fairchild SBSENWPreston4:43.124:41.52-0.8 
44:47.22   Tamara Armoush  SENWBirchfield H/Jordan4:46.234:46.233.5 
54:48.10   Charlotte Taylor-Green SBSENWBristol & West/Mendip4:48.104:43.910.3 
64:48.40   Line Schulz PBU23WDenmark4:48.404:48.4010.2 
74:48.49   Philippa Millage PBV35WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:48.494:48.49-0.2 
84:57.68   Julia Cooke SBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast4:57.684:38.370.6 
95:03.08   Rachel Gibson SBSENWNorth Down5:03.084:55.641.0 
 
3000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:24.03   Luke Traynor SBSENMGlasgow City/Tulsa Uni/Giffnock North8:24.037:53.88-4.7 
28:25.18   Ole Hesselbjerg PBSENMDenmark8:25.188:25.1822.5 
38:28.43   Alexander Teuten  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni8:12.377:55.26-5.2 
48:34.91   Harry Lane  SENMBristol & West/Loughborough Students/Wells City8:26.068:26.06-0.4 
58:39.18   Daniel Mooney SBSENMLiverpool H/Letterkenny/Ulster Uni/Ireland8:39.188:29.320.9 
68:40.55   Will Richardson  U20MBirchfield H8:14.948:14.94-5.9 
3000 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:10.70   Verity Ockenden PBSENWSwansea/Lamar Uni9:10.709:10.70-1.8 
29:13.70   Naomi Taschimowitz SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/UCL9:13.709:09.21-0.4 
39:21.32   Amelia Quirk PBU20WBracknell AC9:21.329:11.20-1.1 
49:21.83   Stephie Pennycook PBU23WFife/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC9:21.839:21.830.0 
59:23.67   Ann Marie McGlynn  V35WThames Valley/Letterkenny/Ireland9:20.899:20.89-0.4 
69:46.75   Maria Larsen PBU23WDenmark9:46.759:46.7511.5 
710:02.82   Kate Seary  U23WCardiff/Birmingham Uni9:56.29:41.262.0