Beckenham Relay 3x2.6 External Results
Beckenham
24 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.6ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:31   Jake English U23MCroydon1.3 
213:37   Sam Begg SENMTunbridge Wells/Tunbridge Wells-0.8 
313:39   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-0.1 
414:02   Grant Schmidleichner V35MLondon City AC/Australia8.3 
514:09   Alastair Locke SENMDulwich0.5 
614:20   Javier MontoyaSENMTunbridge Wells Harriers   
714:24   Alastair Falconer SENMStriders of Croydon0.5 
814:26   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans1.0 
914:30   Simon Fox SENMPetts Wood-1.1 
1014:31   James HutchisonSENMRavensdon Reunion  
1114:35   Keith Mitchell V35MTunbridge Wells2.2 
1214:37   Daniel Mann V35MDulwich0.3 
1314:54   Mark Lacey V35MDulwich14.5 
1414:56   Matthew Steere SENMOrpington3.3 
1515:02   Stephen Pond V45MPetts Wood3.3 
1615:04   John Foss V55MSouth London5.7 
1715:05   Luca Ercolani V45MBlackheath & Bromley1.8 
1815:08   Paul SharpSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC   
1915:17   Anthony Bennett V40MTonbridge2.8 
2015:18   James Sarre V40MTunbridge Wells3.9 
2115:22   Graham Hollingdale SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London8.3 
2215:30   Kevin Chadwick V35MPetts Wood3.2 
2315:34   Steven Daley V55MBeckenham7.4 
2415:38   Sam O'Dongo V40MStriders of Croydon/Croydon7.2 
2515:41   Ian Lilley V45MDulwich2.9 
2615:42   Dave Hadaway V50MTunbridge Wells6.0 
2715:43   James Burrows V35MDulwich3.3 
2815:44   Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley6.4 
2915:45   Jo Vickers V35WSouth London3.9 
3015:52   Dan Barnes SENMCroydon6.5 
3116:02   Richard Fox V50MCollingwood6.4 
3216:04   Anthony Bickley V45MTonbridge12.4 
3316:06   Graeme Drysdale V45MStriders of Croydon3.1Click your Clock logo
3416:13   Justin Siderfin V40MDulwich5.0 
3516:14   David Baker V50MSouth London3.6 
3616:17   Gary Smith V35MPetts Wood9.0 
3716:20   Bradley Jeffery V40MOrpington13.6 
3816:22   Dean Perry V50MOrpington5.9 
3916:27   James McClintock V40MCollingwood5.3 
4016:32   Mark Lloyd Thomas V45MCrystal Palace TC30.2 
4116:35   Emma Crawford V35WPetts Wood12.1 
4216:36   Jamie Fernandes SENMPetts Wood6.2 
4316:37   Paul Kerekgyarto V40MBlackheath & Bromley6.3 
4416:38   Gary Sullivan V55MDulwich7.6 
4516:39   Tim Springett V50MPetts Wood6.0 
4616:44   Steve Pairman V55MBlackheath & Bromley6.4 
4716:46   Alex Hofmann V40MOrpington7.7 
4816:47   Chris Axon V50MCrystal Palace Fun Runners8.8 
4916:48   Helen Lister SENWDulwich10.7 
5017:01   Harriet Woolley SENWTunbridge Wells4.7 
5117:02   Ashley Pearson V40WOrpington/Fleet Feet8.8 
5217:03   Tom SandifordSENMThree Legged Heavers  
5317:06   Casper Morris V40MTunbridge Wells8.0 
5417:07   Donna Mewis V45WBeckenham8.1 
5517:08   Adrian Stocks V40MBlackheath & Bromley8.3 
5617:10   Daniel Crush V40MTonbridge12.4 
5717:11   Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon7.7 
5817:14   Steve Evenden V40MBlackheath & Bromley6.4 
5917:15   Jenny Leng V50WPetts Wood10.4 
6017:20   Beckie Chapman V35WSouth London6.5 
6117:23   Mike Simms V45MBlackheath & Bromley9.3 
6217:27   Andrew Joad V50MTunbridge Wells9.7 
6317:31   John Quaintance V65MSouth London12.2 
6417:35   Martin Rafferty V45MCrystal Palace TC11.8 
6517:38   Emma Ibell V45WDulwich8.4 
6617:43   Michael Chappell V50MSouth London14.7 
6717:55   John Gurney V55MPetts Wood5.5 
6817:58   David BostockSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
6918:04   Andy LambertSENMBromley Veterans Athletics Club   
7018:10   Laura Chesham SENWLondon City AC10.9 
7118:12   Stephen HenningSENMOrpington Road Runners   
7218:26   Charlotte Letchford SENWSouth London13.3 
7318:27   Joe Precious V40MOrpington17.5 
7418:29   Pam IanellaSENWSouth London Harriers   
7518:30   Stephanie Upton V45WStriders of Croydon10.0 
7618:39   Stephanie EvansSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
7718:40   Laura Vincent SENWDulwich9.6 
7818:51   Lee Haslett V40MPetts Wood32.4 
7919:01   Derek Laws V50MOrpington12.7 
8019:02   Natasha RaggetSENWCrystal Palace Triathletes   
8119:03   Steve Smith V55MStriders of Croydon11.8 
8219:04   Mark Burgess V55MPetts Wood11.7 
8319:05   Daniel Bugden V35MPetts Wood11.9 
8419:14   Rush Yadave V60M100 Marathon Club/Croydon13.3 
8519:24   Gareth Morris SENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners6.5 
8619:26   Claudette ShawSENWPetts Wood Runners   
8719:43   Noel MurphySENMCrystal Palace Triathletes   
8819:52   Roy Tait V45MBromley Veterans11.4 
8920:00   Steve Rigby V55MSouth London19.5 
9020:01   Nick Sutcliffe V45MLondon City AC7.8 
9120:05   Jeremy Benson V55MPetts Wood10.4 
9220:10   Peter Johnson V50MStriders of Croydon7.6 
9320:14   Chris Balmer V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners15.3 
9420:25   Andrew Stubbs V40MPetts Wood11.6 
9520:37   Soheel Bhandari V60MBromley Veterans13.2 
9620:51   Laura Stables V40WPetts Wood17.5 
9720:52   Lee Mitchell V35MPetts Wood11.4 
9821:02   Jules WilliamsSENMCroydon Harriers   
9921:06   Dennis Seymour U23MStriders of Croydon27.4 
10021:10   Roger Harris V60MBromley Veterans16.6 
10121:14   Steve Kingston V45MCrystal Palace Fun Runners23.0 
10221:16   Julie Letts V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners16.3 
10321:30   Clare Fisher V40WPetts Wood26.1 
10421:30   Ivan Beaumont V55MOrpington12.7 
10521:36   Stuart Hills V60MStriders of Croydon17.6 
10621:41   Anne Unseld V65WBromley Veterans18.9 
10721:57   Michael HinchcliffeSENMStriders of Croydon   
10821:58   Philip Greenfield V55MBromley Veterans16.4 
10921:59   Karim Akhtar V45MStriders of Croydon18.1 
11022:00   Nicola Moore V40WPetts Wood26.8 
11122:20   Fiona Vickers V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners14.0 
11222:42   Martin Gourlay V55MStriders of Croydon18.5 
11323:19   Stuart BarrellSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
11423:22   Simon Cowie V55MBromley Veterans24.4 
11523:33   Olivia SebanjoSENWPetts Wood Runners   
11623:43   Patricia Howard SENWSouth London17.3 
11724:01   Madeline CollymoreSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
11824:02   Bronagh HeaneySENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
11924:36   Eadaoin Miller V35WPetts Wood21.5 
12024:50   Lorela Broucher V35WOrpington30.2 
12125:22   Lynda SmithSENWMum Chums  
12227:25   Valerie NicolleSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
2.6ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:34   Andy Bond V40MDulwich-1.7 
213:39   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.6 
313:42   Bryan Maillardet V35MNew Eltham Joggers1.9 
413:59   Billy Hobbs U20MTunbridge Wells-3.2 
514:01   Stephen Davies V45MDulwich0.5Click your Clock logo
614:26   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London4.1 
714:39   Andrew HughesSENMSouth London Harriers   
814:49   David Brown SENMCroydon3.9 
914:58   Daniel Selman V45MPetts Wood3.2 
1015:05   Simon DhadiSENMPetts Wood Runners   
1115:05   Brochan WattsSENMRavensdon Reunion  
1215:16   Gareth Parr V35MSouth London1.4 
1315:28   Steven Rolfe SENMDulwich5.8 
1415:37   Mike King V35MTunbridge Wells3.2 
1515:44   Mark Brown V50MCrystal Palace TC4.9 
1615:47   Tom SmithSENMDulwich Runners AC   
1715:49   Jonathan HazelSENMPetts Wood Runners   
1815:56   Steve Georgiadis V50MOrpington5.7Click your Clock logo
1915:58   Dan Vickers V40MSouth London9.2 
2015:59   Alexander Holmes V40MTunbridge Wells3.5 
2116:04   Andrew Squirrell V40MPetts Wood13.8 
2216:10   Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon2.1 
2316:10   Joshua Groenendijk V40MDulwich15.8 
2416:17   William Cotter V45MDulwich/Unattached8.1 
2516:21   Neil Clark V35MTunbridge Wells10.3 
2616:25   Mark Hattley V40MOrpington6.3 
2716:27   Richard Carter V35MTunbridge Wells7.5 
2816:29   Bill Arnold V50MSouth London5.6 
2916:31   Alexis Tobin V40MOrpington/Ireland9.7Click your Clock logo
3016:34   Anthony Crush V40MTonbridge6.6 
3116:41   Stephen Harris V45MStriders of Croydon7.0 
3216:41   Matthew Ostrowski U17MStriders of Croydon4.4 
3316:42   James Moore V45MCroydon4.8 
3416:43   Marcus Elwes V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London6.7 
3516:45   Katie Falconer SENWSouth London8.2 
3616:45   Selma Benattia V35WDulwich18.0 
3716:49   Hannah Roberts V35WPetts Wood/Dartford H5.9 
3816:51   Karen Tostee SENWLondon City AC15.5 
3916:58   Sasha Humphries V45WTonbridge8.1 
4017:06   Elinor Skinner V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners5.9 
4117:18   Rob Brown V65MBlackheath & Bromley9.1 
4217:19   Glen Smith SENMCollingwood4.3 
4317:34   Michelle Lennon V50WDulwich7.5 
4417:37   Austin Platt V45MBeckenham8.1 
4517:38   Giles Wolfe V45MOrpington10.0 
4617:38   Paul Cripps V50MStriders of Croydon/Southern Counties Vets9.8 
4717:48   Sally Burton V40WTunbridge Wells21.6 
4817:50   Richard Goulder V45M26.26.5 
4917:50   Julian Spencer-Wood V65MKent/Striders of Croydon8.0 
5017:52   Peter Burford V60MOrpington20.1 
5117:56   Kathryn Suckling V45WPetts Wood9.5 
5217:58   Matthew Saunders V60MSouth London10.9Click your Clock logo
5318:03   Mark Kelly V50MStriders of Croydon10.0 
5418:22   Oliver Hosken SENMCroydon16.1 
5518:27   Barry WetherlitSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC   
5618:28   Paul Kelly V35MPetts Wood9.4 
5718:32   Gillian Selman V40WPetts Wood14.2 
5818:34   Joanne Campbell SENWStriders of Croydon9.8 
5918:36   Pippa Major V50WSouth London11.1 
6018:44   Steven Brooks V50MTonbridge/Stock Exchange22.0 
6118:45   James Burree SENMStriders of Croydon9.4 
6218:51   Mark Taylor V60MTunbridge Wells13.7 
6318:52   Ian Sesnan V60MDulwich15.0 
6418:54   Ian Jackson V55MOrpington12.7 
6518:56   Christina Dimitrov SENWDulwich12.3 
6618:56   Tony Ostrowski V45MStriders of Croydon11.4 
6718:57   David Leal V60MBlackheath & Bromley13.7 
6819:08   Jo Tillman V35WLondon City AC11.0 
6919:11   Jeremy Townsend V50MPetts Wood13.7 
7019:12   Keith Dunning V50MCollingwood9.5 
7119:20   Ozzie AdamsSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC   
7219:22   Amy Smith SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners21.2 
7319:25   Sally Haffenden V45WBlackheath & Bromley10.1 
7419:26   Helen Garrett V50WCrystal Palace TC/Cambridge H15.7 
7519:36   Keith Brown V60MCroydon15.3 
7619:54   Michelle Beaumont SENWOrpington27.9 
7720:03   Maria Chandler SENWBeckenham13.4Click your Clock logo
7820:11   Dean Thurlow V60MCrystal Palace TC27.4 
7920:11   Jo SheltonSENWDulwich Runners AC   
8020:11   Katie Lowe V35WSouth London18.2 
8120:13   Gaby Drinkwater V45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners16.0 
8220:29   Gina Coulson V55WSouth London14.6 
8320:34   Paul Daniels V55MPetts Wood18.7 
8420:37   Neil Roberts V45MBlackheath & Bromley32.3 
8520:51   Liz Elms V50WOrpington22.7 
8621:01   Paul Hemsley V50MBromley Veterans23.4 
8721:04   Christina Bird V40WPetts Wood29.1 
8821:13   Adele Boesinger SENWStriders of Croydon9.9 
8921:18   Linda Ingram V45WSouth London15.1 
9021:33   Derek Hopkins V55MPetts Wood14.9 
9121:34   Alexis Antonia SENWTunbridge Wells22.1 
9221:34   Sarah FisherSENWStriders of Croydon   
9321:36   Liz DelamainSENWPetts Wood Runners   
9421:37   Julie Travers V50WPetts Wood23.2 
9521:40   Lyttleton Barrett V60MPetts Wood26.7 
9621:45   Richard Dunstan V65MPetts Wood15.9 
9721:50   Sue Corcoran V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners16.4 
9821:56   Fiona Abiola-Musa V45WPetts Wood15.0 
9922:02   Rachel Lynn SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners25.2 
10022:10   Lianne Peterkin V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners26.7 
10122:10   Liz DaviesSENWBromley Veterans Athletics Club   
10222:14   Lorraine Crichton-SmithSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
10322:17   Lara Bonici V45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners29.4 
10422:27   Nathalie Mitchell SENWPetts Wood18.8 
10522:30   Louise WoodSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
10622:34   Brigit Brown V45WCrystal Palace TC23.2 
10722:51   Zoe Kingsmell V50WBlackheath & Bromley17.5 
10823:03   Andrea Axon V45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners27.7 
10923:23   Martyn BrownSENMPetts Wood Runners   
11023:46   Lindsay AlgarSENWBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC   
11123:49   Becky MooneySENWMum Chums  
11223:56   Harry CambridgeSENMThree Legged Heavers  
11324:12   Joan Allen V50WBromley Veterans24.5 
11424:20   Barbara Baker V65WBromley Veterans21.7 
11524:40   Rosamund Honey SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners27.4 
11625:01   Lynne Drummond V60WCrystal Palace Fun Runners24.5Click your Clock logo
11725:10   Emma D' AlmeidaSENWBromley Veterans Athletics Club   
11825:33   Jan SimmsSENMBromley Veterans Athletics Club   
11925:59   Antoinette WhitfieldSENWBromley Veterans Athletics Club   
12026:13   Susan Davies V55WOrpington22.1 
12126:40   Jo MorganSENWPetts Wood Runners   
12228:10   Victoria Louise Legge V45WStriders of Croydon24.0 
2.6ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:16   Ben Cockburn SENMBlackheath & Bromley1.8 
213:33   Tom Cox SENMTonbridge2.8 
313:53   Roger Vilardell V35MPetts Wood/Spain-0.7 
413:59   Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-1.7 
514:21   Mark Lally SENMBeckenham2.0 
614:27   Tim Sherman V35MLondon City AC/Ravens City of London/Southampton2.7 
Page: 1 2