Hillsborough parkrun # 218 External Results
Hillsborough
1 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:50   Mike Tanner  S30MSheffield RC/Rotherham15:2515:24-3.6 
217:54   Tim Baker SBV40MUnattached17:3017:301.9 
317:56   David King PBS30MUnattached17:4517:450.9 
417:57   Simon Bennett PBV45MSteel City17:5717:573.9 
519:20   Luke Tipping S25MUnattached    
619:28   Gareth Irvine SBV35MSheffield RC19:2218:055.7 
719:29   Jason Brannan SBV40MSteel City18:2718:274.8 
819:32   Paul Oldfield V35MUnattached    
1019:33   Michael Slater  V50MSteel City19:0418:535.7 
919:33   Robert Dawson V40MUnattached    
1119:53   Gareth Richard Hague SBV35MSteel City19:1718:434.8 
1219:53   Thomas Walsh S20MUnattached    
1319:57   David Maloney SBV45MSteel City19:5719:139.2 
1419:57   Jorge Bronze  S25MSteel City17:2117:215.6Click your Clock logo
1520:05   Alastair Hamilton S30MUnattached    
1620:06   Thomas Anderson U15MUnattached    
1720:10   David Spillings V55MUnattached    
1820:12   Samantha lesley Shaw  S30WPenistone19:2819:2811.1 
1920:12   Eric Latham SBV40MSteel City20:1219:087.6 
2020:28   Jonathan Rist V45MUnattached    
2120:29   Nick Kirk V50MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
2220:31   Tara Spillings  S25WUnattached20:2220:227.4 
2320:39   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
2420:43   Daniel Villalba Algas  V40MHallamshire20:1819:407.3 
2520:44   Alistair Tait V40MUnattached    
2620:47   Pete Austin SBV50MKnowle & Dorridge20:4719:087.9 
2720:48   Chris Purnell S30MUnattached    
2820:50   Jack Swindells V35MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
2920:57   Edward Startup  S30MSteel City18:3418:344.9 
3020:59   Basile Marquier S25MUnattached    
3121:03   Tim Hess V40MUnattached    
3221:03   Neal Anthony Pates  V45MSteel City20:5720:559.8 
3321:12   Josh Johal S20MUnattached    
3421:21   Richard Eyre  V45MWest Yorkshire Police19:4619:468.0 
3521:25   Steve Cox  V40MSheffield RC17:4917:492.7 
3621:25   Lewis Cox U15MUnattached    
3721:31   Martyn Goodwin  V55MPenistone21:0620:3510.3 
3821:35   Ben Nevill  S30MSteel City20:4919:379.5 
3921:48   Marcin Modrzejewski S30MUnattached    
4021:48   Christopher David Barran  V45MSteel City21:4220:4310.1 
4121:49   Richard Chisem  SENMUnattached18:5618:565.4 
4221:51   Richard James V40MUnattached    
4321:51   Jude Stone PBS30MSteel City20:4420:4410.3 
4421:56   Nigel Moran V50MSteel City Striders RC    
4522:02   Mat Roden S30MUnattached    
4622:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4722:21   Clive William Downing SBV50MSteel City21:3821:139.4 
4822:26   Jonathan Windle V40MUnattached    
4922:28   Colin Smith V35MUnattached    
5022:34   Neil Harrison V50MUnattached    
5122:37   Hannah Butcher S25WUnattached    
5222:37   Daniel Cooper SBV40MBarnsley AC/Valley Hill22:3721:149.7 
5322:40   Claire Spencer  S30WSheffield RC20:3619:128.0 
5422:41   Craige Spencer  V35MSheffield RC20:2719:569.7 
5522:41   Mark R Hill  V40MSheffield RC21:4218:1811.8 
5622:42   Dave Beech SBV60MSteel City22:1820:3311.3 
5722:42   Jonathan Buckley S30MUnattached    
5822:43   Kate Reece SBV60WUnattached21:5921:5910.8 
5922:49   Jonathan Fenton V45MUnattached    
6023:04   James Mason PBV40MRacing TNT/RacingTNT22:1422:1411.4 
6123:06   Ian Richardson SBV50MSteel City22:5822:3413.0 
6223:10   Richard Owen S30MUnattached    
6323:11   Stuart Carter S30MUnattached    
6423:14   Nick Doan SBV45MSheffield RC22:4120:3614.7 
6523:15   Isaac Smith U15MUnattached    
6623:17   Andrew Bryce V35MUnattached    
6723:19   Michael O'Connell V65MUnattached    
6823:21   Stuart Jones  V55MSteel City22:2621:3110.0 
6923:22   Anthony O'Keefe S25MUnattached    
7023:22   Susan Gillie S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
7123:30   Gavin Church V35MUnattached    
7223:31   Matthew Burgon V35MUnattached    
7323:33   Graham Hague  V65MSteel City21:3021:3011.2 
7423:40   Ed Greenhough S25MUnattached    
7523:41   Mandeep Singh S25MUnattached    
7623:43   Emma Quince S30WUnattached    
7723:44   Jonty Goodwin U15MUnattached    
7823:47   Rob Earl V40MUnattached    
7923:48   Daniel Ryan V35MUnattached    
8023:50   Philip Caswell V50MUnattached    
8123:56   Oscar Temple U15MUnattached    
8223:59   David Foster SBV60MPenistone23:2723:2716.9 
8323:59   Andrew Woffindin  V50MSteel City20:5920:5912.3 
8424:01   David Willington V40MUnattached    
8524:02   Zulfiqar Willington U11MUnattached    
8624:04   Mike Newett V45MUnattached    
8724:08   Liam Benjamin Russell  V35MSteel City22:0822:0812.4 
8824:15   Bernadette Edge V50WUnattached    
8924:23   Richard Adrian Pegg  V55MSteel City/Knavesmire22:2421:2212.4 
9024:27   Jordan Woodthorpe V35MUnattached    
9124:30   Tim Dodd  S30MUnattached23:0222:3013.4 
9224:31   Kay Guccione  V35WSheffield TC23:2423:2415.7 
9324:44   Benjamin Neil Dobson V35MUnattached    
9424:45   Sonia Lee  V45WUnattached23:4622:5215.1 
9524:45   Ian Spencer  V50MSteel City23:4223:1113.8 
9624:47   Jonathan Smith  S30MSheffield RC19:5519:079.7 
9724:47   Emeel Mati S20MUnattached    
9824:52   Dave Thomas V55MUnattached    
10024:55   Chris Field V35MUnattached    
9924:55   Benji Anderson U11MUnattached    
10124:56   Catherine Oldfield S30WUnattached    
10224:59   Philip Swirles V40MUnattached    
10325:01   Marc Schleifer V50MUnattached    
10425:03   Andrew Buckley  V35MSteel City24:5324:5320.0 
10525:03   Lucy Shaw U15WUnattached    
10625:04   Paul Mahaffey V35MUnattached    
10725:06   Lorna Jennings V40WUnattached    
10825:08   Daniel Hunt  U15MHallamshire23:1523:1515.2 
10925:08   James O'Connell V35MUnattached    
11025:11   Jack Earl U11MUnattached    
11125:11   Richard Earl V40MUnattached    
11225:13   Ewan Martin U11MUnattached    
11325:14   Isabel Hunt U11WUnattached    
11425:15   Rachel Aiston V45WUnattached    
11525:15   Marion Earl V40WStrideout    
11625:22   Thomas Everitt U11MUnattached    
11725:22   Sarah Cooper V40WUnattached    
11825:24   Julian Martin V40MUnattached    
11925:29   Martin Gleadow V35MUnattached    
12025:36   Lore Lambein S30WSteel City Striders RC    
12125:37   Leonard Dakin  V55MUnattached24:1922:4414.1 
12225:37   Aimee Hunter U15WUnattached    
12325:38   David Wolstenholme S30MUnattached    
12425:39   Hannah Gill S25WUnattached    
12525:41   Neill Birchenall V35MUnattached    
12625:42   Richard Hunter V50MUnattached    
12725:47   Bryony Wells S30WUnattached    
12825:48   Heather Wallis  V35WSteel City22:5122:5114.7 
12925:49   Michael Roland Allen SBV65MUnattached24:0421:5916.7 
13025:49   Carl Thompson V55MUnattached    
13125:49   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City23:1522:3613.1 
13225:50   Kevin Bradley V35MUnattached    
13325:52   Siobhan Fay S25WUnattached    
13425:57   Katy Sharp S20WUnattached    
13525:58   Fran Cummins  S25WSteel City21:5121:339.7 
13626:09   Tim Armstrong V35MUnattached    
13726:12   Steven Johnson V35MUnattached    
13826:13   Alex Capel S25MUnattached    
13926:17   Matt Lees V40MUnattached    
14026:21   Andrew Davies  V45MSteel City/Royton19:1817:419.9 
14126:28   Vikki McAuley V45WUnattached    
14226:31   Harry Everitt U11MUnattached    
14326:34   Liz Allen PBV35WUnattached26:3426:3420.6 
14426:35   Michael Finnie  V55MUnattached26:0222:5312.6 
14526:43   Lawrence Slade U11MUnattached    
14626:44   John Slade V40MUnattached    
14726:44   Sandy Yere S25WUnattached    
14826:47   Ricky Nos S30MUnattached    
14926:53   Bob Innes  V65MPenistone25:1324:0321.5 
15026:54   Christopher Jones  S20MUnattached24:1222:5220.5 
15126:55   Stephanie Matu SBS20WLeeds & Bradford TC26:0725:4116.9 
15227:00   Ketan Sorefan U11MUnattached    
15327:00   Paul Bennett V50MUnattached    
15427:03   Emma Louise Taylor SBV45WUnattached26:5925:1625.7 
15527:07   Brian Taylor V40MUnattached    
15627:08   Ian Farrer SBV40MSteel City27:0825:1724.9 
15727:09   Peter Loosley SBV45MUnattached27:0926:0121.4 
15827:12   Becky Ball V35WUnattached    
15927:13   Chloe Rodgers S25WUnattached    
16027:20   Gary Hancock V60MUnattached    
16127:21   Michael Donlon V55MUnattached    
16227:22   Robert Burley V35MUnattached    
16327:30   Lee Everitt V40MUnattached    
16427:32   Shannon Hardcastle S20WUnattached    
16527:32   Poppy Lee  SENWUnattached26:2025:5621.0 
16627:35   Graham Northing V55MUnattached    
16727:42   Katie Thompson U15WUnattached    
16827:44   Anna Rattigan S25WUnattached    
16927:47   Benjamin Knapp U11MUnattached    
17027:53   Richie Louks S30MUnattached    
17127:53   Bradley Dawson U15MUnattached    
17227:54   Naomi Rabin  S30WSteel City25:5525:2917.7 
17327:58   Zeena Rasheed V40WUnattached    
17428:00   Andrew Cain V55MUnattached    
17528:03   Holden Burke U11MUnattached    
17628:04   Peter Brash V45MUnattached    
17728:19   Louise Whiteley S30WUnattached    
17828:19   Stephanie Anscomb S30WUnattached    
17928:21   James Hunter V35MUnattached    
18028:22   Paul Russell V35MUnattached    
18128:26   Cassie Houlden V40WUnattached    
18228:28   Nick Waterfield V55MUnattached    
18328:30   Nicky Loosley SBV50WUnattached28:3027:3625.0 
18428:34   Stephanie Abiva V40WUnattached    
18528:40   Lionel Wolstenholme  V65MEast Hull26:2526:2521.3 
18628:41   Andrew Hardy V60MUnattached    
18728:44   Tom Daker S25MUnattached    
18828:45   Victoria Orrill SBSENWUnattached28:0425:3123.3 
18928:46   Beatrice Comins V55WUnattached    
19028:48   Caroline Brash V40WTailenders    
19128:49   Ray Froggatt V45MUnattached    
19228:50   Luis Bastidas SBV45MSteel City27:4827:1325.2 
19328:54   Steven Brown  S25MSheffield RC26:5326:0625.2 
19428:55   Liz Alvey V35WUnattached    
19528:58   Nicola Ayre S30WUnattached    
19629:01   Hilary Hunt V45WUnattached    
19729:02   Rhyon Willey V40MUnattached    
19829:04   Karen Dawson S30WUnattached    
19929:07   Jackie Marrison V40WUnattached    
20029:09   Sarah Jackson V45WStrideout    
20129:11   Kirsty McDonnagh S30WUnattached    
20229:11   Ruth Hart V35WUnattached    
20329:11   Chris Spires  V55MValley Hill23:4623:4617.5 
20429:22   Jessica Osowski S25WUnattached    
20529:28   Richard Clark V35MUnattached    
20629:31   Sophie Fields S25WUnattached    
20729:32   Gerard Hunter S30MUnattached    
20829:47   Clare Attrill V40WUnattached    
20929:48   Jacqueline Mitchell PBS30WUnattached29:1428:3722.2 
21029:57   Elaine Harrison V55WUnattached    
21129:59   Stephanie Burke V40WUnattached    
21230:14   Tom Rattigan S25MUnattached    
21330:14   Ann-Marie Sloman V40WUnattached    
21430:15   Anna Trask U18WUnattached    
21530:16   Jessica Benson V35WUnattached    
21630:17   Elise Ronan-Ulley U15WUnattached    
21730:26   Sarah Field S30WUnattached    
21830:29   Bronwen Doyle  V45WUnattached29:2127:3525.8 
21930:33   Rosie Skirrow S25WUnattached    
22030:35   Samantha Drobinski V45WUnattached    
22130:37   Simon Robinson V45MUnattached    
22230:44   Mark Lester V45MUnattached    
22330:48   Bryony Marriott V35WUnattached    
22430:49   Jen Foster S30WUnattached    
22530:52   Karen Jackson V55WUnattached    
22630:53   Debbie Rowlinson V45WUnattached    
22731:04   Marie Wallace V35WUnattached    
22831:14   Nikki Homyard V40WUnattached    
22931:16   Lucy Parsons S25WUnattached    
23031:16   Lewis Bowen S25MUnattached    
23131:23   Richard Dawson V55MUnattached    
23231:28   Valerie Mayer V50WUnattached    
23331:30   Damian Hawkshaw V40MUnattached    
23431:35   Julie Marples V50WUnattached    
23531:40   Caroline White V50WUnattached    
23631:48   Hilary Whitworth  V35WSheffield RC29:4929:4932.1 
23731:51   Matthew Hayter  V35MHandsworth29:4122:4732.7 
23831:53   Helen Shirley V45WUnattached    
23931:55   Catherine Askham V45WUnattached    
24032:01   Edward Pinnock S30MUnattached    
24132:06   Samantha Dever S25WUnattached    
24232:08   Paul Cossham  V70MUnattached31:2626:2726.7 
24332:11   Emily Stocks S25WUnattached    
24432:11   Jo Osborne V35WUnattached    
24532:20   Steven Vickers V55MUnattached    
24632:21   Lee Higgins V40MUnattached    
24732:25   Alex Smith S25WUnattached    
24832:26   Anna Rowley U15WUnattached    
24932:31   Lovin Taylor V35WUnattached    
25032:33   Keeley Emery V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2