Minehead parkrun # 34 External Results
Minehead
1 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:09   Mathew Bowden SBS30MMinehead18:1618:163.5 
219:35   Colin Collis  V45MSouthville19:1219:129.7 
319:55   Gavin Burnside  V50MIlfracombe19:3218:508.4 
420:02   Stuart Creech  V35MMinehead/Police17:4117:413.4 
520:09   Paul Matcham V40MUnattached    
620:12   Stuart Allen S20MUnattached    
720:17   Nigel Morgan PBV40MMinehead19:5919:5917.6 
820:24   Adam Kent S30MMinehead RC    
920:33   Helen Wright  V35WKeighley & Craven20:1019:488.8 
1020:55   Dave Potter  V35MUnattached20:1720:1711.9 
1121:28   David Millington  V35MIlkeston21:1020:4817.5 
1221:42   Ludovic Laugier V40MUnattached    
1322:35   Jenny Miles SBS20WTaunton21:4321:0520.2 
1422:42   Ruth Bulpin S30WUnattached    
1522:46   Mel Warren  V60MUnattached21:4620:3511.1 
1622:57   Paul Adnett V40MUnattached    
1723:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1823:08   Andrew Grainger  V45MMinehead22:2922:2911.4 
1923:30   Ernie Shorten U11MUnattached    
2023:31   Sarah North S30WMinehead RC    
2123:34   Harry Reeder U15MUnattached    
2223:58   Michaela Spitzer V35WUnattached    
2324:11   David Shorten V50MUnattached    
2424:13   Simon Raper V35MUnattached    
2524:18   Pete Dunn SBV40MDursley23:2922:5315.7 
2624:30   Tony William Slade  V55MMinehead22:4322:4316.1 
2724:44   David Smith V60MUnattached    
2824:55   Jan Wildenhain V40MUnattached    
2925:01   Michael Spartacus Flatley V55MMinehead RC    
3025:02   Phil 'popeye' Sanderson V50MUnattached    
3125:09   Sarah Shorten V45WUnattached    
3225:36   Paul McCaffrey V35MUnattached    
3325:41   Peter Addison  V45MIlfracombe24:3724:3717.2 
3426:08   Joanna Crossman V40WUnattached    
3526:14   Harry Cornish U11MUnattached    
3626:18   Joy Potter V35WUnattached    
3726:33   Alex Snape V40MUnattached    
3826:34   Chris Wickham V55MUnattached    
3926:36   Julie Reeder V35WUnattached    
4026:42   Geoff Manley  V60MPetts Wood25:2124:5917.4 
4126:54   Helen Calder V50WUnattached    
4226:55   Steve Senior V60MUnattached    
4327:04   David Appleby V60MUnattached    
4427:23   Martin Longhurst  V60MGreat Western25:0723:5318.0 
4527:37   Ali Cornish V35WUnattached    
4627:37   Sue Hogg V70WUnattached    
4727:38   Joanna Pye  V50WMinehead27:0527:0330.5 
4828:05   Toby Hawkins U15MUnattached    
4928:08   Laura Harding S25WUnattached    
5028:17   Nicola Friedrich V50WUnattached    
5128:19   Rachel Toft V45WUnattached    
5228:42   Clair Hopkins V40WUnattached    
5328:56   Elizabeth Manley  V60WPetts Wood27:1427:0720.7 
5429:13   Erin Strong U11WUnattached    
5529:23   Hannah Webber V40WUnattached    
5629:28   Toby Beadell U11MUnattached    
5729:28   Emma Beadell V35WUnattached    
5829:41   Wendy Daughtrey V55WUnattached    
5929:51   Liz Garner V40WUnattached    
6030:03   Emmi Coombes S30WUnattached    
6130:03   Ashleigh Hickman U11WUnattached    
6230:07   Claire Smith SBV40WWerrington30:0722:5036.0 
6330:09   Michael Cousins V65MUnattached    
6430:18   Alistair Lang  S30MMinehead29:3128:5929.1 
6530:33   Angela Lazarus V35WUnattached    
6630:53   Judy Mapledoram V45WUnattached    
6731:10   Rachel Grice V50WUnattached    
6831:11   Charlotte Minchell V60WZero to Hero Runners    
6931:15   Rosie Webber U15WUnattached    
7031:19   David Garrick Mound V60MUnattached    
7131:21   Bennett Blackham U15MUnattached    
7231:33   Kelly Field S25WUnattached    
7331:34   Rosalind Owen V65WUnattached    
7431:34   Lynda Heley-Flatley V55WUnattached    
7532:07   Paul Atkinson V60MUnattached    
7632:29   John Lang V55MUnattached    
7732:33   Trish Waterman V60WUnattached    
7832:41   Roisin O'Hagan V35WMinehead Netball Club    
7932:45   Ellie Bishop S25WUnattached    
8032:45   Joanna Scrimshire V55WUnattached    
8133:03   John Lethaby SBV75MMinehead32:2526:3330.8 
8233:20   Amy Matthews V35WUnattached    
8333:34   Lucy Fernihough V35WUnattached    
8433:56   Christina Storey S25WUnattached    
8534:13   Lynn Pearson V45WUnattached    
8634:47   Gaynor Murray PBV50WBracknell Forest34:1131:2029.2 
8734:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8835:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8936:31   Elizabeth Wilkie  V65WUnattached35:1229:5630.4 
9037:42   Kenneth Hirons V60MUnattached    
9137:56   Sharon Garcia Vince V55WUnattached    
9243:56   Jenny Bridle V55WUnattached    
9349:19   Janette Harris V70WUnattached    
9455:04   Diana Rusher V70WUnattached