Hadleigh parkrun # 24 External Results
Hadleigh
1 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:09   Brandon Thorpe  U20MBasildon17:3017:306.6 
219:42   Andy Dowie  V35MEast Essex TC18:2517:3017.1 
320:19   Michael Briggs  S30MBenfleet/Chelmsford18:2618:2220.0 
420:37   Archie Conners PBU15MBenfleet20:3720:375.8 
520:42   Andrew French S30MUnattached    
621:02   Samuel Blaker U15MUnattached    
721:54   Ian Pike SBV40MBenfleet21:4321:057.8 
822:15   Mike Webber S30MUnattached    
922:33   Doug Stephens  V55MBenfleet21:4821:198.3 
1022:46   Sonny Allain S20MUnattached    
1122:49   Michael Greenslade  V40MEast Essex TC21:1519:558.8 
1223:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1323:23   Jayne Stacey  S30WBenfleet21:1520:599.5 
1423:28   Gareth Richards S30MUnattached    
1523:49   Brian Limage S20MUnattached    
1623:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1724:00   William Imbush S20MUnattached    
1824:16   Paul Sparks SBV55MUnattached23:1020:3513.4 
1924:20   Simon Rawlings SBV50MGrange Farm & Dunmow/East Essex TC24:0722:5614.0 
2024:23   Stuart Harrison  V40MUnattached22:4421:4910.5 
2124:36   Lloyd Williams V40MUnattached    
2224:55   Philip Tall V40MThurrock Nomads    
2324:56   Tim Ward V40MUnattached    
2425:01   Lorraine Collins V45WUnattached    
2525:03   Ollie Conners U11MUnattached    
2625:27   Paul Longman V55MEast Essex Triathlon Club    
2725:42   Adam Smith PBV45MUnattached22:2521:2212.5 
2825:57   Christian Cartwright V35MUnattached    
2926:14   Garry Ellis V50MUnattached    
3026:16   Grace Doherty S30WUnattached    
3126:19   James Wicks U15MLeigh on Sea Striders    
3226:22   Darren Stoner  V40MUnattached23:5522:5322.6 
3326:27   Kevin Imbush V55MUnattached    
3426:28   Lewis Kett S20MUnattached    
3526:42   Peter Rutherford V55MUnattached    
3626:48   Robyn Galliano V40WUnattached    
3726:54   Stephen Nash V45MFlyers Southend    
3827:18   Tim Ketterer  V50MLeigh on Sea24:1121:5316.2 
3927:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4027:50   Liane Conners PBV40WBenfleet26:5025:5615.5 
4128:29   Matthew Sinclair  S20MSouthend/Brunel Uni London/East Essex TC24:3121:2220.1 
4228:36   Julia Clement SBV45WCastle Point Joggers28:3627:0933.7 
4328:41   Anna Pearson V35WUnattached    
4428:43   Annette Johnson SBV50WBenfleet26:4426:4422.1 
4528:47   Laura Williams SBV45WBenfleet26:0624:5020.5 
4628:49   Kate Bennett V35WUnattached    
4728:57   Francis Galliano V45MUnattached    
4829:03   Matt Hayward V40MUnattached    
4929:15   Neil Wakeling V40MUnattached    
5029:16   Sue Taylor V40WUnattached    
5129:24   Karen Hume V35WUnattached    
5229:31   Samuel Davies U15MUnattached    
5329:37   Calum Anderson V40MUnattached    
5430:00   Victoria Groves V35WUnattached    
5530:23   Amanda Shears V45WUnattached    
5630:24   Theresa Philips  V45WLeigh on Sea26:5526:1420.3 
5731:06   Ralf Genthe V50MUnattached    
5831:14   Emma Jane Warrington SBV40WUnattached29:0123:3320.9 
5931:34   Stephen Wicks  V45MLeigh on Sea26:3826:1629.2 
6032:00   Carly Ann Farey V35WUnattached    
6132:11   Thomas Casson U15MUnattached    
6232:15   Matthew Beard V35MUnattached    
6332:34   Barry Williams V65MUnattached    
6433:04   Rosalind McKenna  S30WGrange Farm & Dunmow28:5127:4724.6 
6533:07   Claire Downham  V50WLeigh on Sea27:1027:1025.2 
6633:40   Carolyn Wall V35WUnattached    
6733:44   Ian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
6833:47   Tom Broomfield U15MUnattached    
6935:03   Maria Slesser  V40WLeigh on Sea34:4834:4836.0 
7035:14   Julia Watson U11WUnattached    
7135:15   Annabel Williams U11WEast Essex Triathlon Club    
7235:40   Evie Williams U11WEast Essex Triathlon Club    
7335:41   Amanda Williams V40WUnattached    
7436:08   Jackie Robinson V55WUnattached    
7536:42   Kimberley Frewin V35WUnattached    
7636:55   Kate Earnshaw V45WUnattached    
7737:00   Tanya Genthe V45WUnattached    
7837:08   Hayley Robinson S25WUnattached    
7937:23   Alexander Lister U20MUnattached    
8037:32   Steve Doherty V60MUnattached    
8137:58   Natalie Robinson S30WUnattached    
8239:00   Amie Bright V35WUnattached    
8339:01   Sarah Tune V40WUnattached    
8443:24   Katie Moorcroft U15WUnattached    
8543:49   Sydney Bright U15WCastle Point Joggers    
8647:17   Elaine Wakeling V40WUnattached    
8747:19   Josie Warner V40WUnattached    
8847:22   Claire Chapman V40WUnattached