Maldwyn Harriers Gregynog 4.5 External Results
Tregynon
4 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:13   Matt Hall SENMShrewsbury-2.6 
228:29   Tim Davies V35MMaldwyn9.8 
328:30   Clive Morgan V35MMaldwyn2.2 
429:30   Steve Waters SENMShrewsbury2.0 
530:15   Todd TannerSENMMaldwyn Harriers  
630:16   Ian Lowe V45MOswestry7.3 
731:49   Steve Turk V45MShrewsbury11.4 
831:53   Darren JarmanV40MMaldwyn Harriers  
931:54   Lee Robert Orrells SENMMaldwyn12.1 
1031:58   Gary JermanV50M   
1132:22   Kaya Saul U17MMaldwyn16.8 
1232:23   Edward Davies V60MMaldwyn7.3 
1332:32   Lee Shackleton V45MMaldwyn6.4 
1432:40   Bryan Arthur V50MMercia Fell/Maldwyn16.1 
1533:16   Haydn Jones V55MShrewsbury6.3 
1634:13   Matt BishopV45M   
1734:37   Jacqui Loxam V35WMaldwyn9.5 
1834:43   Rhys Jenkins SENMMaldwyn18.3 
1934:55   Jenny Evans V35WMaldwyn8.7 
2035:12   Paul PritchardV45M   
2135:17   David Manuel V40MMaldwyn7.9 
2235:29   Dan George V35MMaldwyn14.7 
2335:46   Paul Thomas V50MMaldwyn7.5 
2436:12   Shana Stewardson U13WBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport4.6Click your Clock logo
2536:53   Kevin Jones V40MMaldwyn10.4 
2637:59   Lizzie Cockle SENWMaldwyn12.0 
2738:34   Alun Jenkins V50MRhayader16.4 
2838:36   Tania Brandon V50WOswestry16.4 
2939:04   Gill Evans V55WShrewsbury12.1 
3039:34   Martin Richard James Copus SENMMaldwyn2.9 
3139:35   Reece Moles SENMMaldwyn20.8 
3239:37   Oliver Jones U13MMaldwyn0.6 
3340:02   Alan H Jones V55MBro Dysynni26.1 
3440:30   Rhidian WilsonV45M   
3540:33   Sarah CordingleyV35W   
3641:18   Rachel Butler V50WMaldwyn15.1 
3741:26   Emma Stewardson V35WLudlow17.0 
3842:15   Helen LewisV35W   
3943:04   Andre Hutchinson V50WMaldwyn15.7 
4043:12   Rose Thomas V65WRhayader16.6 
4143:25   Will WardellSENM   
4243:57   Karen Jones V40WMaldwyn22.9 
4343:58   Jacqui Leary V40WMaldwyn21.2 
4444:13   Rachel Williams SENWMaldwyn16.2 
4544:27   Carys Breeze U13WMaldwyn13.6 
4644:30   Christopher D Copus V60MMaldwyn16.2 
4744:33   Jill Hillman V60WMaldwyn20.4 
4844:35   Jayne BreezeV40W   
4945:07   D GordonV55M   
5045:47   Ben Wood SENMMaldwyn13.4 
5145:53   Tracey Hughes V45WMaldwyn29.3 
5246:08   Sharon Lloyd V45WMaldwyn24.6 
5346:26   Ray Sharratt V70MRhayader17.2 
5446:46   Janet Shanahan V50WMaldwyn21.2 
5546:53   Donna Griffiths V45WMaldwyn33.7 
5646:59   John Evans V70MAberystwyth19.3 
5748:23   Helen Stretch V60WAberystwyth21.9 
5849:07   Emma JonesV35WMaldwyn Harriers  
5950:00   Amy LewisV35W   
6051:10   Rachel WilliamsV45W   
6153:41   Charlotte Bloor V50WMaldwyn33.9 
6253:52   Gemma BeddoesV35W   
6354:19   Sarah MorganV35W   
6455:43   Rachel WardellV45W   
6558:17   Shan BreezeV55WAberystwyth AC  
6660:00   Sandra Banfield V50WDolly Mixtures30.3 
6760:01   Amanda CalleryV50W   
6864:55   Marjorie Griffiths V70WBro Dysynni27.0 
6967:34   Sue CalleryV45W   
7076:15   Sheila SymondsV80WMeirionydd  
7176:17   Susan Carroll V55WMaldwyn28.1