Medway & Maidstone AC Open External Results
Gillingham
27 May 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.68   Marshall Smith  U20MAshford AC1:58.061:58.06-2.4 
22:11.83   Tom Collins SBSENMMedway & Maidstone2:11.831:56.48-2.3 
32:13.94   Joe McGrath SBV35MBasildon/Eastern Masters2:13.942:01.93.7 
42:16.90   Simon Habtom  U20MMedway & Maidstone2:12.72:12.70.0 
52:17.17   Toby Linsell  U15MSouthend2:06.512:04.67-0.8 
62:18.31   Ryan Martin SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.312:14.9-0.3 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.55   Charlotte Young PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:21.552:16.583.2 
22:23.20   James Grogan  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:16.822:16.823.5 
32:31.83   Emily Muzio  U15WBrighton & Hove2:28.22:27.395.6 
42:32.35   Elena Jury PBU17WSwale Combined2:32.352:32.357.5Click your Clock logo
52:37.09   Erin Hughes  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:29.432:19.754.8 
62:49.35   Millie Morris PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:47.482:47.4812.8 
72:51.14   Daniel Odling U13MMedway & Maidstone    
82:51.82   Lewis Watson PBU13MMedway & Maidstone2:51.822:51.8215.5 
92:53.38   Rosie Townley PBU13WThurrock2:52.022:49.6811.8 
102:55.99   Jessie Sargeant  U13WBexley2:46.562:43.711.2 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.47   Tewelde Menges PBU23MMedway & Maidstone4:16.474:16.47-3.0 
24:22.75   Tom Collins  SENMMedway & Maidstone4:14.794:00.57-2.3 
34:31.62   Simon Habtom  U20MMedway & Maidstone4:24.14:24.10.0 
44:38.97   Toby Linsell PBU15MSouthend4:33.54:31.1-0.8 
54:39.95   Fin Croll PBU15MTonbridge4:39.954:37.91.6 
64:44.66   Daniel McGlynn  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:29.54:29.51.3 
74:52.71   Harry Young PBU20MPaddock Wood4:37.304:37.302.4 
85:02.04   Andrew Noble PBV50MFolkestone/Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets5:01.75:01.73.7 
95:09.50   Ciara Muzio PBU15WBrighton & Hove5:02.85:02.86.1 
105:21.37   Emily Heasman PBU15WInvicta East Kent5:19.485:19.4814.4 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.50   Jack Crossley  V35MMedway & Maidstone4:29.94:29.91.0 
25:06.54   Alistair Shelley  U13MMedway & Maidstone4:55.164:55.164.3 
35:16.69   Sean Rodwell PBSENMRebel Runners - Medway5:16.695:16.696.0 
45:20.38   James Rodwell PBV35MUnattached5:20.385:20.387.4 
55:28.43   William Muzio  U13MBrighton & Hove5:17.775:08.596.2 
65:28.63   Alun Rodgers  V50MMedway & Maidstone5:14.85:14.85.3Click your Clock logo
75:30.67   Finn Rodgers PBU15MMedway & Maidstone5:30.675:30.6710.3 
85:30.81   Daniel Odling U13MMedway & Maidstone    
95:49.80   Kelechi Ryan  U13MMedway & Maidstone5:18.45:18.410.3 
105:53.95   Ollie Rodwell PBU13MMedway & Maidstone5:53.955:53.9517.0 
116:06.63   Elliot Chamberlain SBU13MMedway & Maidstone6:06.635:43.2311.0 
126:46.22   Ciara Harrop PBU13WMedway & Maidstone6:46.226:39.717.7 
-DNF   Jordan Watts  SENMRebel Runners - Medway  10.4 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.01   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans9:40.479:22.831.8 
210:34.92   Duncan Moon PBU23MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone10:34.9210:34.925.9 
310:57.90   Andrew Noble  V50MFolkestone/Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets10:45.1810:45.183.7 
411:08.11   Finlay Macdonald PBU15MMedway & Maidstone11:08.1111:08.119.2 
511:26.45   Bob Fursey  V50MMedway & Maidstone11:25.710:13.56.1