Bromley Ted Pepper Memorial 10K External Results
Bromley
1 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:3334:33   Ross Braden PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni32:5430:37-3.8 
235:0135:01   Che Compton  V40MKent33:1933:19-0.2 
335:0635:06   Simon Minting  SENMExmouth34:2434:051.4 
435:0935:09   Daniel Pink SENM     
536:3836:38   Jonathan Abel  SENMWest 435:5635:340.6 
636:3936:39   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans35:3134:261.2 
737:1537:15   Simon Bryant  V35MPetts Wood37:0536:267.7 
837:1837:18   Gareth Evans PBV35MBlackheath & Bromley37:1836:531.0 
937:2237:22   Mark Lally SBSENMBeckenham37:2236:051.9 
1037:2437:24   Luca Ercolani SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley37:2436:391.6 
1137:2737:25   Len Crowder  V50MBlackheath & Bromley37:2536:346.3 
1237:5437:52   Daniel Selman  V45MPetts Wood37:5237:523.0 
1338:0138:01   Neill Wright  V40MMedway & Maidstone37:2635:210.2 
1438:0738:06   Stephen Pond PBV45MPetts Wood37:1236:443.9 
1538:1138:09   Steven Daley PBV50MBeckenham37:4437:447.0 
1638:1238:12   Tim Abel SENM     
1738:2638:25   Bryan Donnelly V40M     
1838:4038:38   Simon Dahdi  V35MPetts Wood36:1935:443.0 
1938:4538:45   Timothy Ayres PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley38:4538:457.3 
2038:4838:47   Graham Hollingdale PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London38:4738:479.1 
2139:0839:06   Tony Crowder  V45MBlackheath & Bromley39:0636:574.3 
2239:2239:21   Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley39:2138:484.2 
2339:2939:27   Matthew Pond  U15MPetts Wood37:5037:504.9 
2439:3539:34   Richard Byfield SENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC    
2539:5039:48   Clare Elms  V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans38:3235:171.6 
2640:0340:02   Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood38:3638:364.3 
2740:0440:02   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham40:0238:514.3 
2840:1140:08   Pete Cornish V50M     
2940:1540:14   Andrew Squirrell PBV40MPetts Wood40:1440:1414.4 
3040:2340:19   Tom Medhurst  V40MPetts Wood40:1940:196.0 
3140:4240:41   Chris Mangioni V40M     
3240:5940:57   Michael Evans V40M     
3341:1041:08   Steve Bowley SBV50MPetts Wood39:3839:387.7 
3441:1641:14   William Cotter  V45MDulwich/Unattached41:1440:158.7 
3541:2341:22   Bob Fursey  V50MMedway & Maidstone40:4536:187.3 
3641:4041:38   David Oliver SENMBeckenham Running Club    
3741:4741:43   Stuart Deverson V35M     
3841:4741:45   Selma Benattia PBV35WDulwich41:1241:1218.6 
3941:5141:49   Paul Kerekgyarto  V40MBlackheath & Bromley41:0640:116.7 
4041:5941:56   Michael Brockwell  V50MOrpington41:5639:598.1 
4142:0241:58   Mark Foster V50M     
4242:1042:06   Jarrod Worthy V45M     
4342:1342:11   Matt Stenning  V40MBillericay40:5240:206.4 
4442:1742:16   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London41:4739:476.9 
4542:2342:22   Kelsi Cornish  U17WBlackheath & Bromley42:2242:2215.8 
4642:2642:23   Ben Calascione  V45MBeckenham41:1539:228.5 
4742:4642:45   Alan Newman SBV60MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets41:4437:269.1 
4843:2643:22   Simon Dulake V45M     
4943:2943:23   Michael Storie V35M     
5043:3443:29   Christian Saville V35M     
5143:3643:32   Ian Montgomery  V50MBlackheath & Bromley43:3239:528.8 
5243:4143:35   Austin Platt PBV45MBeckenham43:3540:427.7 
5343:4843:46   Michael Bowley PBU23MPetts Wood42:1042:1015.5 
5443:5043:48   Scott Reeves  U23MPetts Wood43:4843:488.1 
5543:5143:46   Peter Fisher  V45MPetts Wood43:4343:018.1 
5643:5243:49   Joseph Newcombe PBSENMBeckenham41:0039:175.4 
5744:1344:12   Dave Beattie SBV65MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets43:3638:3011.0 
5844:2044:17   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood44:1743:2110.1 
5944:2844:27   Anthony Chandler  V45MBeckenham44:2743:317.6 
6044:3044:23   Ian Reed V40M     
6144:3444:29   Mark Sandford V40M     
6244:4544:41   Ant O'brien V40M     
6344:4544:41   Bob Minting  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets44:4140:2212.2 
6444:5144:49   Sara Elmqvist PBV40WBlackheath & Bromley44:4944:4911.7 
6545:0244:57   Mark Hobbs  V40MOrpington44:5743:2712.7 
6645:0245:00   Adrian Stocks  V40MBlackheath & Bromley43:5940:317.9 
6745:0345:01   Terence Barnes  V50MCrawley45:0140:4919.0 
6845:1845:15   Trevor Edgley  V65MIstead & Ifield44:5937:3711.9 
6945:2045:09   Richard Stansfield  V50MUnattached45:0942:408.7Click your Clock logo
7045:2045:07   Ralph Ambrose PBV40MPetts Wood41:5241:527.9 
7145:2045:17   Adrian Moody V50M     
7245:2245:16   Rob O'brien SENM     
7345:2945:22   Eiko Kobayashi PBV45WOrpington45:2245:229.6 
7445:3645:31   Antony Mitchell V40MPetts Wood Runners    
7545:4245:34   Geoff Arbin V40M     
7645:4545:41   Smith Martin  V40MPetts Wood45:4145:4122.1 
7745:5145:37   Mark Franks V40M     
7845:5145:44   Guy Baskerville U20M     
7945:5545:49   Tom Woolston V35M     
8046:0045:54   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley45:0443:1612.8 
8146:0446:00   Paul Haylock PBV35MPetts Wood45:5345:1211.1 
8246:0946:00   Alan Pharoah V40M     
8346:1146:01   David Cheeseman V50M     
8446:1246:00   Gerry Frizzelle  V55MUnattached46:0044:3011.0 
8546:1246:06   Robert Perry  U17MBlackheath & Bromley38:5837:371.4 
8646:1346:09   Graham Laylee  V60MDulwich/Veterans45:2744:0911.5 
8746:1546:11   Paul Fletcher  V40MJP Morgan/Beckenham46:1139:3410.7 
8846:1646:11   Stuart Smith V35M     
8946:2646:16   Paul Miller V40M     
9046:2946:23   Barry Wetherilt  V60MBlackheath & Bromley44:4143:3411.9 
9146:3346:29   Steve White V50M     
9246:3746:33   Ian McCarthy  V60MCambridge H46:3344:4511.1 
9346:4246:29   Jack Goldsmith U20M     
9446:4446:37   Fay Storie SENW     
9546:5146:45   Mark Burgess  V55MPetts Wood45:1342:0011.9 
9646:5746:43   Luke Squirrel U20MPetts Wood Runners    
9747:0247:00   Rikus Harmse V35M     
9847:0347:00   Paul Kelly  V35MPetts Wood46:0544:449.4 
9947:0447:00   Heather Catchpole SENW     
10047:1347:10   Gillian Selman  V40WPetts Wood45:1044:2514.1 
10147:2147:05   Charlie Banks SENM     
10247:2747:23   Patrick Baughan  V45MBeckenham45:3745:3713.3 
10347:3347:26   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith V40M     
10447:3547:30   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans47:3044:5513.1 
10547:3847:27   Martin Ramsey V40M     
10647:4247:36   Richard Harper  V50MBeckenham45:0640:1010.7 
10747:4747:42   Sarah Regan V45WBromley Veterans AC    
10847:5147:46   Aurelia Osborne V40WBeckenham Running Club    
10947:5347:49   Ian Bauly PBV35MPetts Wood45:2245:0212.8 
11048:0047:55   Paul Strachan PBV45MPetts Wood45:3145:3111.1 
11148:0648:03   John Turner  V65MBlackheath & Bromley48:0344:2814.6 
11248:0748:05   Peter Young V60MMedway Fit    
11348:1048:07   Colin Frith  V60MDulwich48:0743:4613.2 
11448:1348:02   Scott Bulmer  U20MBlackheath & Bromley48:0246:2522.5 
11548:1548:07   Martin Rowling PBV60MOrpington48:0747:0612.1 
11648:1648:13   Nello Lorenzotti  V55MNew Eltham Joggers45:0842:2915.2 
11748:2448:17   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood45:2845:2811.3 
11848:2848:25   Richard Griffin PBV65MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington48:2548:2521.4 
11948:3248:14   Philip Trebill SENMMedway Fit    
12048:3348:25   John Wilkins  V65MIstead & Ifield47:4134:2220.9 
12148:3748:30   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley48:3046:2614.0 
12248:4448:40   Stuart Wilson  V50MBeckenham47:0247:0214.7 
12348:4848:26   David Daplin SENM     
12448:5248:48   Judy Foote V55W     
12548:5448:51   John Butler PBV60MBlackheath & Bromley48:5148:5117.5 
12648:5748:45   Matt Jones  V50MPetts Wood48:4544:2416.6 
12749:0348:59   Maria Chandler PBSENWBeckenham48:5948:5913.8 
12849:0348:53   David Welfare V40M     
12949:1549:12   Tony Rea  V70MDragons (Leeds)/Mote47:2144:2513.9 
13049:1649:08   Mick Keene  V55MBlackheath & Bromley49:0846:5724.0 
13149:1949:06   Mimi Smith SENW     
13249:2249:13   Paul Keeler V60M     
13349:2349:16   Jeremy Townsend  V50MPetts Wood45:2245:2214.2 
13449:3249:21   Philippa Frizzelle SENW     
13549:3749:33   Katie Calascione  V40WBeckenham45:4945:1811.5 
13649:3949:35   Peter Johnson  V50MStriders of Croydon49:3542:087.9 
13749:4149:37   Louise Black  V40WBeckenham48:1148:1115.8 
13849:4949:38   Will Slack  V60MBlackheath & Bromley49:3848:2416.2 
13949:5649:51   Kit Tse V40M     
14050:0449:56   Robert Clark  V50MUnattached47:3847:3810.6 
14150:1050:04   Viral Tanna V50MPetts Wood Runners    
14250:1049:57   Joe Foyer U20M     
14350:1349:56   Jenny Carr  SENWClapham Chasers48:4248:4221.3 
14450:1449:56   James Bull SENM     
14550:1450:04   Martin Spence  V60MVeterans48:3546:2525.7 
14650:3050:23   Mark Stickings V65M     
14750:3150:24   Clare Brown V45W     
14850:3350:29   Angela Powell  V45WBlackheath & Bromley50:2948:4819.5 
14950:3450:14   Alex Salvdini V35M     
15050:4950:36   Amy Carter  U23WOrpington50:3650:3628.0 
15150:5150:37   Nick Compton SENM     
15250:5350:50   Sue James SBV65WPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets50:5042:4416.5 
15351:0050:49   Ken Baksh  V60MBeckenham49:3345:4314.0 
15451:0550:48   Gary Smith  V35MPetts Wood41:2740:249.7 
15551:0650:57   Mantas Gaigalas SENM     
15651:1351:01   Lisa Minting V35W     
15751:1551:07   Anne Unseld  V65WBromley Veterans51:0747:3419.5 
15851:2251:17   Emma Coakley PBSENWBeckenham48:2948:2918.2 
15951:2851:21   Stephen Smith PBV35MUnattached51:2151:2115.8 
16051:2951:21   Paul N Keating  V50MDulwich50:2348:5718.0 
16151:3151:20   Ian Smith  V60MHandy Cross51:2051:2015.8 
16251:3751:29   Andrew Stubbs  V40MPetts Wood51:2949:1712.1 
16351:4451:29   Dee Hare V45M     
16451:4451:24   Alice Shaw SENW     
16551:5351:40   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham51:4045:0715.7 
16651:5551:50   Simon Narracot  V45MBromley Veterans51:5049:3133.5 
16751:5851:43   Anthony Marcham V50M     
16852:0551:51   Richard Dunstan SBV65MPetts Wood50:4348:1016.1 
16952:0651:58   Isobel Harrington PBV50WBlackheath & Bromley51:5851:5818.6 
17052:0751:51   Lyndsey Morley SENW     
17152:1052:02   James Kelly V55M     
17252:1152:03   Suzanna Fitzpatrick  V40WOrpington52:0352:0321.4 
17352:1352:05   Clare Stone  V35WBromley Veterans52:0552:0519.3 
17452:2452:13   Suzanne Croft V35W     
17552:2452:14   Rhydian Shaxson V55M     
17652:2852:19   Ros Turgut SBV50WOrpington52:1949:5217.7Click your Clock logo
17752:2952:17   Jonathan Everson PBV35MUnattached52:1752:1719.7 
17852:3152:26   David Land  V45MPetts Wood52:2652:2619.4 
17952:3452:28   Ellie Bowley PBSENWPetts Wood44:1644:1616.8 
18052:4152:29   Mike Papworth  V45MBromley Veterans52:2952:2927.1 
18152:4352:34   Mario Ambrosi V40M     
18252:4452:39   Gail Arnott  V55WBeckenham51:5544:3112.8 
18352:4552:37   Simon Capey V65M     
18452:4552:32   Jeremy Carmichael  V60MCrawley52:0742:2515.3 
18552:5852:51   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood52:5152:2316.7 
18653:0752:58   Jose Van Velzen V45W     
18753:0852:58   Ian Barnard V35M     
18853:1352:55   Gary Wilding V40MMedway Fit    
18953:1953:08   Kentaro Koi SENM     
19053:2153:09   Janet Edmonds-Walker  V55WOrpington53:0953:0923.0 
19153:2453:17   Jo Joughin V35WZero to Hero Runners    
19253:2853:10   Ben Walsh  V55MBeckenham49:2149:2117.6 
19353:3053:22   David Bugden  V40MCroydon53:2248:0814.0 
19453:3153:24   Nigel Hewson PBV55MPetts Wood49:0848:4915.8 
19553:3853:28   Manjunath Boominath SENM     
19653:4453:31   Fiona Percival V45W     
19753:4553:42   Paul Haughey V45M     
19853:4753:37   Jez Coad V55M     
19953:4853:35   Jackie Linehan  V50WBeckenham53:3550:3418.0 
20053:5253:45   Julie Travers  V50WPetts Wood53:0153:0124.0 
20154:0554:01   Edmund Purves PBV45MPetts Wood54:0154:0125.5 
20254:1053:59   John Leeson  V55MBlackheath & Bromley49:2247:0414.2 
20354:1654:10   Liz Delamain V45WPetts Wood Runners    
20454:1754:09   Julie Medhurst PBV40WPetts Wood54:0954:0920.0 
20554:1954:16   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley54:1648:2016.1 
20654:2254:05   David Briggs V45M     
20754:2754:13   Terry Race V65MZero to Hero Runners    
20854:2854:17   Derek Hopkins  V55MPetts Wood52:3251:0315.2 
20954:3254:25   Paul Hemsley  V50MBromley Veterans54:1149:3224.0 
21054:3754:29   Jo Matthews V40W     
21154:4654:33   Emma Hay PBV45WPetts Wood54:3354:3320.9 
21254:5254:40   Lorraine Mcnicol V45W     
21354:5354:39   Debbie Paggett V40W     
21454:5654:42   Graham Potter V50M     
21554:5954:46   Sally Smith  V45WBlackheath & Bromley54:4654:4618.2 
21654:5954:47   Andrea Howlett V45W     
21755:0955:00   Hannah Clarke SENWZero to Hero Runners    
21855:1254:51   Oscar Engles  V50MPetts Wood54:5154:5117.6 
21955:1255:01   Peter Jackson  V60MDulwich53:4851:0121.8 
22055:1255:05   Tony Unseld PBV70MBromley Veterans55:0554:2720.1 
22155:1454:56   David Sheppard  V60MOrpington54:5651:3622.5 
22255:1854:52   David Allison  V50MPetts Wood53:0939:3219.1 
22355:3655:18   Gordon Watson V35MMedway Fit    
22455:4655:24   Nicki Williams V40W     
22555:4655:33   Karen Harrison V50W     
22655:5655:34   Darren Byatt V40M     
22755:5755:46   Linsey Hopkins  V45WPetts Wood52:5652:5622.5 
22856:0055:50   Lewis Kerekgyarto U20M     
22956:0155:58   James Fitzmaurice  V75MSevenoaks55:5849:0324.3 
23056:0455:54   Paul Sallis V50M     
23156:0655:55   Ivan Jones SENM     
23256:0655:55   Miranda Frizzelle SENW     
23356:0855:55   Jill Easty V55W     
23456:1556:00   Alan Roberts V60MZero to Hero Runners    
23556:3356:19   Julie Johnson V45W     
23656:3856:20   Natasha Smith V45W     
23756:4256:33   Spencer Davis  V40MPetts Wood51:2251:2220.5 
23856:4656:44   Alexander Hawes SENM     
23956:4756:34   Penelope Gorman V55W     
24056:5056:47   Sam Cleary V35M     
24156:5756:43   Natalie Compton  V35WPetts Wood53:2253:2221.5 
24257:0156:47   Nicola Campbell V40W     
24357:0156:43   Rachel Ford V40WMedway Fit    
24457:0256:53   Jane Kerekgyarto  V40WOrpington56:5356:5326.3 
24557:0256:56   Steve Hollingdale  V65MBlackheath & Bromley56:5651:2825.6 
24657:0356:56   Leila Banyard SENW     
24757:0556:44   Pauline Semple V40W     
24857:0656:55   Julianna Jenkins PBV40WPetts Wood56:5556:5534.2 
24957:1557:03   William Matthews SBSENMTeam Derby Runner53:4053:4023.8 
25057:1657:01   Anne-Sophie Mascarenhas V45W     
Page: 1 2