British Athletics League Division 2 External Results
Lee Valley
20 Aug 17
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.81   Ben Harding SBSENMKent/Brunel Uni London1:54.811:51.75-3.4 
21:55.86   Scott Evans  SENMKingston & Poly1:55.651:51.89-3.0 
31:57.54   Samuel Lane de Courtin  U23MNewquay & Par/Army1:54.131:54.130.8 
41:58.43   Feysel Nadew  U20MHerne Hill1:56.291:53.940.5 
51:58.50   Jack Woods SBU23MCrawley1:58.501:57.43-1.9 
61:58.57   Lewis Sainval  U20MBournemouth1:58.511:58.38-1.4 
71:59.38   Otis Mondir PBU23MBristol & West/UWE1:59.381:59.381.1 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.89   Charlie Baldwin  U23MCrawley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.091:51.70-4.0 
21:56.94   Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley1:55.781:55.34-2.5 
31:58.98   James Coxon  U23MKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni1:56.941:56.94-4.1 
41:59.62   Jamie Grose  SENMPoole AC/Bournemouth1:58.801:55.54-3.3 
52:04.76   Lewis Cotterill  U17MNewquay & Par1:59.11:58.76-2.5 
62:07.41   Ross Grainger  SENMBristol & West2:02.42:02.42.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.18   Ben Harding  SENMKent/Brunel Uni London3:51.193:51.19-3.4 
23:57.67   Jack Millar  U23MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni3:56.693:56.69-4.2Click your Clock logo
33:58.32   Scott Evans SBSENMKingston & Poly3:58.323:53.14-3.0 
43:58.62   Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.883:53.88-2.5 
54:00.85   Callum Jones  SENMCornwall AC/Bristol Uni/Newquay & Par3:55.623:52.37-3.7 
64:02.26   Jamie Grose SBSENMPoole AC/Bournemouth4:02.263:53.05-3.3 
74:16.17   Jack Woods  U23MCrawley3:59.793:59.79-1.9 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.64   James Coxon  U23MKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:54.53:53.74-4.1 
24:09.50   Simon Coombes  V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County4:08.264:04.9-1.7 
34:10.51   Rob McTaggart  SENMBournemouth/Poole AC4:07.294:04.94-3.0 
44:11.92   Christopher Greenwood SBV40MKent4:11.924:06.36-3.4 
54:12.82   Otis Mondir PBU23MBristol & West/UWE4:12.824:12.821.1 
64:51.58   Lewis Cotterill  U17MNewquay & Par4:18.804:18.80-2.5 
74:57.37   Tim Kimber SBV45MCrawley/Reigate Priory4:50.284:17.93.8 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:25.71   Nicholas Torry SBV40MSerpentine/Kent14:23.7014:18.38-4.2 
215:05.93   David Long  U23MBournemouth14:54.5614:54.56-3.5 
315:26.47   Jack Millar  U23MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni14:46.7614:33.90-4.2Click your Clock logo
415:29.23   Chris Busaileh SBSENMHerne Hill15:29.2314:36.61-2.2 
515:44.61   Matt Atkins PBV40MKingston & Poly15:44.6115:29.82-2.3 
616:19.34   Matthew Bradley PBSENMCity of Plymouth/Newquay & Par16:19.3416:19.342.4 
717:31.89   Jack Woods PBU23MCrawley17:31.8917:31.89-1.9 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:56.64   John Gilbert  V35MKent14:45.8214:36.82-5.8 
215:31.45   Phillip Radford  SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club/Haywards Heath15:15.015:15.0-1.1 
315:32.97   Rob McTaggart  SENMBournemouth/Poole AC14:58.6614:58.66-3.0 
415:51.49   Sean Fitzpatrick SBSENMHerne Hill15:51.4915:46.39-1.3 
516:49.71   Alex Thomas PBSENMKingston & Poly16:49.7116:49.71-0.2 
619:41.76   Jack Woods  U23MCrawley17:31.8917:31.89-1.9