Rosenheim League East Division External Results
Tooting Bec
19 Jul 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.7   Feysel Nadew  U20MHerne Hill1:56.291:53.942.6 
22:11.5   Alfonso Leone PBSENMTrafford/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Belgrave/Italy2:11.12:11.17.1 
32:16.7   Jaran Finn  V40MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon2:12.652:08.815.6 
42:19.6   Henry Silverstein SBU17MHercules Wimbledon2:19.62:16.20.4 
52:45.3   Daniel Humble PBSENMCroydon2:45.32:45.34.7Click your Clock logo
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.2   Alex Lyne PBU20MSouth London2:05.22:05.22.3 
22:05.5   Jonathan Cornish PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University2:05.52:05.5-3.3 
32:10.4   James Lyne PBU20MSouth London2:08.52:08.5-0.1 
42:14.2   Filmon Bereket SENMUnatt    
52:16.3   Tom Conlon  V55MHerne Hill2:15.631:53.66.0 
62:24.2   Simon Messenger SBSENMHerne Hill2:24.22:16.391.2 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.4   Stephanie Mitchell  SENWHerne Hill2:20.32:15.117.7 
22:28.0   Laura Carmichael SBSENWSerpentine2:28.02:24.17.1 
32:29.6   Fiona Maddocks  V35WBelgrave/Veterans2:25.442:25.448.6 
42:44.0   Lisa Margaret Thomas SBV50WHercules Wimbledon/Canada2:44.02:29.967.9 
800 W45 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:09.1   Lesley Mill PBV45WSouth London/Veterans2:59.862:59.8616.6 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.9   Andrew Fyfe PBSENMBelgrave4:00.853:55.92-2.0 
24:07.2   Abel Tadesse PBU20MHerne Hill4:07.24:07.22.4Click your Clock logo
34:22.8   Joe Clark  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes4:21.74:08.09-1.1 
44:28.8   Philip Coales  SENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon/Croydon4:16.54:16.5-0.1 
54:51.4   Luke Parker  V35MSerpentine/Australia4:41.284:39.72.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.6   Paskar Owor  V35MBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda4:01.033:43.73-3.5 
24:04.0   Pat Canavan SBSENMSouth London4:04.03:59.343.8 
34:14.8   Tom Higgs PBU23MSouth London4:14.84:14.8-3.3 
44:20.4   Matt Welsh  SENMBelgrave4:13.464:13.46-1.6 
54:34.1   Andrius Jaksevicius SBV35MBelgrave/Lithuania4:34.14:30.9-3.9 
64:40.1   Jack Brotchie SBSENMHerne Hill4:40.14:24.25-0.5 
74:46.7   Dan Hallam PBV35MHerne Hill4:46.74:46.72.4 
84:48.6   Scott Mills  SENMBelgrave4:40.14:40.12.9 
94:55.1   Martin White  V35MWest 44:54.674:54.675.2 
105:07.0   Andrew Simms SBV50MHerne Hill5:07.04:57.866.4 
115:15.4   Richard Clark PBV55MHercules Wimbledon5:15.265:05.067.2 
125:40.8   Stuart Charles Morrison PBV45MHerne Hill5:40.85:40.811.3 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.2   Ella Newton  U20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:33.034:29.772.4 
24:53.8   Lizzie Goldie-Scot PBSENWBelgrave/Manchester Uni4:51.354:51.358.3 
35:14.7   Eileen Toomer PBSENWHercules Wimbledon/Imperial College5:14.75:14.75.2 
45:19.7   Lydia White (was O'Donoghue) PBSENWWest 45:19.75:19.78.9Click your Clock logo
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.4   Olivia Stillman  U17WHerne Hill4:45.434:43.45.2 
25:17.2   Julia Wedmore  SENWHerne Hill5:02.674:59.28.0 
37:45.0   Camilla Allwood PBV55WSerpentine7:45.07:22.520.9 
 
3000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:46.6   Paskar Owor  V35MBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda8:32.828:23.93-3.5 
28:46.8   Ben Toomer PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Imperial College8:38.278:35.81-3.8 
39:24.0   Jeff Cunningham  V35MHerne Hill9:20.308:56.41-0.3 
49:30.0   Christophe Dormenval PBSENMCroydon/Lordshill9:30.09:00.40-1.0 
59:38.2   Nicola Barberis Negra SBV35MSerpentine/Italy9:38.29:34.81.5 
3000 SX ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:46.8   Jonathan Cornish  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University8:37.118:37.11-3.3 
29:00.5   Nick Buckle  SENMBelgrave8:58.208:58.20-1.0 
39:13.6   Mohammed Ismail SBV35MHerne Hill/Serpentine/Veterans9:13.69:02.90.0 
49:17.9   Andrius Jaksevicius  V35MBelgrave/Lithuania8:59.958:59.95-3.9 
59:24.6   Justin Reid SBV45MHercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters9:24.68:16.140.5 
69:32.2   Matthew Gibbons PBU20MHercules Wimbledon/South London9:32.29:32.24.4 
79:46.1   Robert Tuer  SENMHercules Wimbledon9:21.768:57.90.3 
89:53.0   Deron Fagan SBV40MHerne Hill9:53.09:39.473.3 
99:56.3   Carl Delaney SBSENMHerne Hill9:56.39:24.51.3 
1010:01.2   Jack Brotchie SBSENMHerne Hill9:51.299:26.78-0.5 
1110:09.7   Tom Conlon  V55MHerne Hill10:09.08:13.66.0 
1212:03.2   Anna Garnier SBV60WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans12:03.211:23.910.6 
3000 SX ns2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:21.7   Mark Cahill  V45MHercules Wimbledon10:50.110:47.49.3 
212:07.9   Glen Keegan PBV50MHerne Hill12:07.912:07.910.6 
312:14.6   Kate Groves SENWUnatt    
412:18.0   AN Other         
512:19.6   John Quaintance SBV65MSouth London12:19.610:36.911.9 
612:20.9   Fabio Maroni SBV40MClapham Chasers12:20.912:03.109.0 
3000 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.9   Victoria Brown PBV40WSerpentine10:37.7610:37.7610.4 
210:59.8   Lizzie Goldie-Scot  SENWBelgrave/Manchester Uni10:22.3710:22.378.3 
311:05.5   Eileen Toomer PBSENWHercules Wimbledon/Imperial College10:55.0510:55.055.2 
411:53.7   Monika Gajek SENWHerne Hill