Corby parkrun # 180 External Results
Corby
18 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:42Scott Magee  V45MNorthampton RR/Corby/Eastern Masters18:0918:036.2 
220:45Samuel Gordon-Kerr  U15MLincolnshire Schs19:3118:3010.2 
321:13Sebastian Beckwith PBU15MCorby20:4820:489.2 
421:23Wojciech Kantczak SBS30MCorby19:1417:324.5 
521:28Martin Gordon-Kerr  V45MRutland RC20:5319:4312.5 
621:59Christopher Potts V35MUnattached    
722:13Layton Thomas U15MUnattached    
822:16Gareth Evans  V35MSteel City18:5418:284.2 
922:22Ian Mortimer  V50MDesborough & Rothwell21:3320:389.1 
1022:51Andrew Redden T20/F20 SBS30MWellingborough22:5119:5310.8 
1123:03Herbert Beckwith SBU11MCorby21:5420:318.9 
1223:04Gary John Beckwith V40MUnattached    
1323:05Craig Fuller V35MUnattached    
1423:32Eamonn Doherty V40MUnattached    
1523:36A Moody S30MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
1623:37Lee Dockerill  S25MDesborough RAPID22:5020:5711.7 
1723:39Robert Sterland SBV45MDesborough & Rothwell22:4922:4917.0 
1823:50John Treacy  V45MCorby22:5222:049.9 
1924:29Alice Louch S25WUnattached    
2024:36Brian Ritchie SBV45MDesborough & Rothwell22:3122:3123.0 
2124:44Richard McCracken V35MUnattached    
2224:54Jemma Anderson SBS30WCorby24:5424:5025.3 
2325:14David Pashler V50MUnattached    
2425:34Erin Treacy SBU15WCorby24:5723:128.2 
2525:41Stephen Harvey V40MUnattached    
2625:48Paul James SBV45MUnattached25:4821:4216.8 
2726:10Audrey Gatens PBV45WCorby26:1026:1029.3 
2826:11Rob Saunderson V40MUnattached    
2926:13Joanne Sharman PBV40WDesborough & Rothwell23:4723:4716.5 
3026:14Haydn Ryles U18MUnattached    
3126:18Oscar Mumford  U11MKettering23:0821:2413.1 
3226:19Marcus Mumford  V35MBAD TC17:2117:141.1 
3326:19Dave Birch SBV75MRugby & Northampton25:4924:2922.9 
3426:19Justin Mumford V40MUnattached    
3526:35John Thomas  V75MCorby25:2523:0719.2 
3626:42Simon Fletcher V40MUnattached    
3726:48Lee Radley  V45MRiverside21:0121:0113.8 
3826:49Stephen Lupton S30MUnattached    
3926:51Ashley Paul Denis Walden  V50MUnattached23:4820:2616.0 
4028:19Hugh Lachlan V50MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
4128:25Keaton Cook U15MUnattached    
4228:35Matthew York V35MMuddy Race Team    
4328:45Dean Haylett V60MUnattached    
4428:45Scott Thain V35MUnattached    
4529:01Mark Kenny V45MUnattached    
4629:06Carol Birch  V70WRugby & Northampton27:4826:4333.1 
4729:12Danielle Mellows  S25WDesborough & Rothwell24:0323:0715.6 
4829:12Alison Hardy V45WUnattached    
4929:15Aaron Bolton V35MUnattached    
5029:24Matthew O'Shea U18MUnattached    
5129:27Callum Haylett U15MUnattached    
5229:33Vicky Pearce V40WUnattached    
5329:39Connor Babb U18MUnattached    
5429:40Elson Silva S20MUnattached    
5529:40Alice Markstein S20WUnattached    
5629:59Anna Jones V45WUnattached    
5730:00Ian Snow  V55MDesborough & Rothwell24:3622:4621.5 
5830:12David Payne V65MUnattached    
5930:15Jacob Burden U15MUnattached    
6030:43Josh Symonds V40MUnattached    
6130:53Helen Walden  V45WUnattached26:0921:3618.7 
6230:58Linda Fernandes V40WUnattached    
6331:01Lee Traynor V45MUnattached    
6431:18Victoria Marley V45WUnattached    
6531:26Elizabeth Fox V50WUnattached    
6631:33Ricky Kane S30MUnattached    
6731:40Claire Eales  V45WNorthampton RR30:4128:5027.4 
6831:44Lance Barr  V40MDesborough & Rothwell22:2821:259.9 
6931:57Daniel Smith V40MUnattached    
7032:07Simon Cox V40MUnattached    
7133:18Daniel Mills V35MJog Northants    
7233:37Janette Hirst V50WUnattached    
7333:55Christine Cook V55WUnattached    
7433:57Anne McDonald V55WUnattached    
7534:42Brian Cook V65MUnattached    
7634:43David Cook S30MUnattached    
7735:04Amanda Wilson  V40WDesborough & Rothwell33:4730:5828.9 
7835:10Nicola Gooding V45WUnattached    
7935:11Peggy Wilson-Benn U11WRun Mummy Run    
8035:11Ian Wilson-Benn  V45MDesborough & Rothwell25:5924:2018.0 
8135:25Ruby Gibbs U11WUnattached    
8235:25Kevin Gibbs V35MUnattached    
8335:45Ashley Brooks S30WUnattached    
8436:09Gennadi Krasnikov V65MUnattached    
8536:50Martyn Inglis V35MUnattached    
8637:00Brett Slack V45MUnattached    
8737:40Andrew Spencer  V60MDesborough RAPID33:5432:0032.1 
8837:53Suzanne Glover V50WUnattached    
8938:02Isabelle James U15WUnattached    
9038:03Maria Bryan V45WSheCan...Run Kettering Ladies    
9138:15Emily James SBS30WSheCan...Run Kettering Ladies32:3227:1327.3 
9238:49Julie Gothard V50WUnattached    
9339:09Benjamin O'Shea U15MUnattached    
9439:15Simon Kyle S30MUnattached    
9539:18Melanie O'Shea V40WUnattached    
9639:23Verentia Proctor V35WUnattached    
9739:31Paul Humphreys SBV50MUnattached34:3924:5025.5 
9839:42Joshua Bolan  U11MUnattached35:2629:1824.3 
9939:43Daniel Bolan  S30MUnattached22:5221:1616.2 
10039:47Matthew Roswell V40MUnattached    
10140:40Jenny Wilson-Benn SBV40WDesborough & Rothwell37:5232:5431.9 
10240:57Julia Smith V55WJog Northants    
10341:00Sarah Copeland S30WUnattached    
10441:05Julie Docherty S30WUK Mudd Queens    
10541:05Jo Lisk V40WUK Mudd Queens    
10642:25Ruby Orr U15WUnattached    
10742:26Toby Orr V45MDesborough and Rothwell Running Club    
10845:05Annie May U11WUnattached    
10945:09Elsie May U11WUnattached    
11045:11Andy May  S30MBRJ Huntingdon23:1422:0423.2 
11146:34Ruby Rushworth U15WUnattached    
11246:48Amanda Copeland V40WUnattached    
11349:02Katelyn Simpson U11WUnattached    
11449:08Melissa Sturgess S25WUnattached    
11549:30Ethan Reece U11MUnattached    
11649:34Stuart Reece S30MUnattached    
11749:36Sarah Pyne  V40WDesborough & Rothwell31:0428:3329.4