BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
24 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.68Tom Marshall PBSENMCardiff1:48.681:48.68-3.9 
21:48.84John Bird  SENMIpswich/Loughborough Students1:47.791:47.793.4 
31:49.10Kieran Kelly  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:47.871:47.50-1.8 
41:49.42Ben Waterman  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:48.681:47.57-2.1 
51:49.48Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:47.761:47.76-5.1 
61:49.67Stephen Knuckey  SENMAustralia1:47.231:47.2311.4 
71:52.15Neil Gourley  U23MGiffnock North/Virginia Tech1:47.841:46.12-6.6 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.16Robert Needham PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:48.161:48.165.2 
21:48.92Canaan Solomon SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.921:47.12-2.8 
31:49.03James West PBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students1:49.031:48.67-6.5 
41:49.45Alex Coomber  SENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:48.441:48.44-1.4 
51:49.91David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.171:47.962.6 
61:50.04Will Snook PBU23MHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.191:49.08-3.1 
71:50.21Edward Dodd PBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.211:49.91-3.5 
81:56.88Hamza Kadir  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.031:52.039.5 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.76Christian Clausen PBU23MDenmark1:49.761:49.766.1 
21:49.99David Proctor SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:49.991:48.32-2.8 
31:50.86Jack Hallas  SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:49.091:49.09-1.5 
41:51.39Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.291:47.294.8 
51:51.74Thomas Atkinson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:50.61:49.3111.5 
61:52.01Anthony Whiteman  V45MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.861:45.814.7 
71:52.56Kevin Woods  U23MCrusaders/Ireland1:50.801:50.800.8 
81:52.67Robert Umeokafor  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.055.4 
91:58.42Jeremy Barnes  U23MCoventry/St. Mary's Uni1:51.421:51.425.4 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.99Will Crisp PBU20MSwindon1:50.991:50.420.6 
21:51.37Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:49.811:49.815.2 
31:51.78Warsame Doley SBU20MSweden1:51.781:50.7918.6 
41:52.11Jacob Brown  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:51.851:49.45-4.2 
51:52.46Luca Russo PBSENMTonbridge/Missouri1:52.461:52.468.3 
61:52.66Ben Potrykus SBU23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.661:51.06-4.2 
71:53.10Oliver Lofqvist PBU20MSweden1:53.101:53.1013.5 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.62Edom Abreham PBU23MSweden1:51.621:51.6214.1 
21:51.77Callum Dodds PBU17MEnfield & Haringey1:51.771:47.77-4.9 
31:51.96James Downing PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:49.930.7 
41:52.21Christopher Dodd PBSENMEastbourne/Bristol Uni/Brighton & Hove/Eastbourne1:52.211:52.210.6 
51:52.24Anton Persson PBU23MSweden1:52.241:51.083.4 
61:52.31Alexander Hanson SBU23MTeam Kennet/Central Arkansas Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.311:48.67-4.5 
71:52.42Hugo Fleming SBU23MWalton/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:52.421:51.37-1.7 
81:55.38Charlie Baldwin  U23MCrawley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.091:51.70-2.8 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.95Josh Eeles PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:53.951:53.9511.4 
21:54.52Mohamed Ismail Mohamed PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.521:54.42-0.9 
31:54.81Patrick Lucas  U23MCroydon/Loughborough Students1:54.331:54.16-0.7 
41:55.06Rasmus Bengtsson  U23MNew Zealand1:54.721:52.6417.0 
51:55.47Adam Moore SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni1:55.471:53.64-4.3 
61:55.51Andrew McAslan  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:53.681:51.56-3.2 
71:55.54Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County1:54.151:54.15-2.2 
81:55.83Dan Riddington  U23MBracknell AC1:54.111:54.118.0 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.94Ciaran Cooper SBU23MSwindon1:51.841:51.8410.6 
21:54.54Daniel Richards PBU20MOrion1:54.541:54.54-0.5 
31:54.81Ben Healey PBU23MWinchester1:54.811:54.81-2.7 
41:54.91Rasmus Gregersen SBU23MDenmark1:54.911:52.97.3 
51:55.31Kieron Sexton  SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:54.241:54.2411.2 
61:55.62Dougie Ashcroft SBU23MPreston1:53.811:53.1911.9 
71:56.13Ben Read  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.961:54.3810.9 
81:56.34Luke Chesters  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:55.751:53.884.8 
91:57.42Adam Roberts  U20MPreston1:54.961:54.386.2 
102:06.87Harry Digby  U17MBracknell AC1:55.201:55.20-0.6 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.36James McCrae SBU23MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni1:53.581:52.55-4.4 
21:55.79Jack Simpson PBU20MBurton1:55.791:55.796.8 
31:55.97Thomas Coe PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:55.81:53.31-2.0 
41:56.02Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:56.021:53.51-0.3 
51:56.03Paul Peppard SBU20MMonaghan Phoenix, IRL/Ireland1:56.031:55.6814.8 
61:56.14Daniel Scully PBU23MIreland1:56.141:56.1413.8 
71:56.36Daniel Short PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.361:56.36-0.5 
81:56.49Ed Hickman Casey SBSENMEastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate1:56.491:54.3011.7 
92:03.00Adam Day  U20MChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.871:54.49-3.9 
Mens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.32Thomas Walker  SENMCity of Portsmouth1:57.001:56.29-1.2 
21:57.92Archie Richardson PBU17MLincoln Wellington1:56.191:53.74-0.6 
31:57.94Dominic McDougall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.631:55.610.1 
41:57.96Hugh Baker SBSENMOxford Uni1:57.491:55.955.4 
51:58.18Oliver Freer  U20MLeicester1:56.81:56.252.0 
61:58.21Dominic Speight SBU23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:58.211:56.603.5 
71:58.43Oliver Stringer SBSENMWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni1:58.431:57.0211.2 
81:59.16Christian Lee  U20MTonbridge/Croydon1:57.381:57.3812.0 
91:59.33Lynsey Sharp SBSENWEdinburgh AC1:58.011:57.69-0.1 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.20Revee Walcott-Nolan SBU23WLuton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:03.202:01.74-1.1 
22:03.21Katherine Camp  SENWCardiff//New Zealand2:02.902:02.70-0.8 
32:04.19Mari Smith PBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:04.192:01.46-0.8 
42:04.40Hannah England SBSENWOxford City2:01.231:59.661.4 
52:04.40Jade MacLaren PBSENWAberdeen/Strathclyde Uni2:04.402:04.4011.1 
62:04.42Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapinska SBSENWPoland2:04.422:02.3616.0 
72:04.79Katy Brown SBSENWStewartry2:04.792:02.331.7 
82:05.41Khahisa Mhlanga PBU20WChelmsford2:04.342:01.91-1.2 
92:05.50Leah Barrow SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:05.502:03.183.5 
102:07.18Amy Griffiths SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:07.182:04.10-1.3 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.37Holly Archer SBSENWWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni2:07.372:05.84-1.4Click your Clock logo
22:07.44Lilly Coward PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:07.442:07.440.0 
32:07.60Rachel McClay SBSENWBracknell AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.602:04.011.2 
42:08.45Chloe Bradley  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2:08.072:07.843.4 
52:09.30Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon/Bath Uni2:07.882:04.460.0 
62:09.97Caroline Ford  SENWCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:06.482:06.481.4 
72:10.40Katy-Ann McDonald SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:05.482:03.20-0.8 
82:14.47Alex O Neill  U17WSt Cronans/Ireland2:08.822:08.8212.5 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.04Louise Shanahan PBU23WLeevale/Ireland2:08.042:03.17-1.3 
22:08.47Kimberly Johansen  SENWChelmsford/Elon University2:08.312:08.318.6 
32:09.66Dagmar Fæster Olsen  SENWDenmark2:08.942:07.037.0 
42:11.16Madeleine Björlin-Delmar SBU23WSweden2:11.162:08.3321.1 
52:11.26Laura O'Connor  SENWHarrow2:10.782:09.453.8 
62:11.57Bethany Williams  U20WMansfield2:10.132:10.1311.2 
72:14.01Charlotte Crook  U20WPreston2:10.012:07.641.0 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.40Anna Smith PBU17WNewark AC2:06.402:06.4012.6 
22:07.88Ellie Farrow PBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:07.512:07.511.9 
32:09.25Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:09.132:08.153.1 
42:09.29Saskia Huxham PBU17WHallamshire2:09.292:07.890.6 
52:10.61Louise Jørgensen  SENWDenmark2:10.232:10.2313.8 
62:11.16Shannon Flockhart  U17WHuntingdonshire2:10.762:10.762.1 
72:11.70Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.247.7 
82:11.76Fiona de Mauny SBSENWWalton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.072.2 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.20Danielle Webb PBU20WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:12.202:10.535.4 
22:12.40Emma Tilley PBU23WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.372:11.373.8 
32:12.45Tamsin McGraw PBU20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:11.252:08.310.2 
42:12.85Lauren Herrington  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.9714.3 
52:13.05Stephanie Moss PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.482:06.84-0.2 
62:13.41Megan Ellison  U20WNene Valley2:12.212:12.2110.9 
72:13.66Amber Wallace PBSENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.439.1 
82:14.55Zoe Doyle  V35WBelgrave/Veterans2:14.482:14.352.6 
Womens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.55Rachel Atherton SBSENWLeeds City2:14.082:14.087.0 
22:14.96Isabel Rodriguez PBU23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni2:14.962:13.473.0 
32:16.92Suzie Liverseidge  U17WBracknell AC2:15.532:15.5317.7 
42:17.55Molly Sweetman  U17WHavering2:15.652:15.6510.4 
52:18.03Emily Lowery  U17WMacclesfield2:16.602:13.655.2 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.44Adam Pyke  U23MAustralia3:40.023:40.023.1 
23:42.51James Gormley PBU20MSheffield & Dearne3:42.513:42.39-5.5 
33:42.61Josh Carr  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni3:40.703:40.70-4.3 
43:43.46Roman Kwiatkowski PBU23MPoland3:43.463:43.4614.2 
53:43.54Kevin Kelly PBU23MSt. Cocas/Ireland3:43.543:43.5411.3 
63:43.90Alex George  U23MBirchfield H/Arkansas Uni3:42.343:42.342.9 
73:44.31Jake Heyward PBU20MCardiff3:42.123:36.90-5.3 
83:44.60Ossama Meslek PBU23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:42.193:39.31-4.3 
93:44.88George Duggan PBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.883:44.88-5.2 
103:45.36John Ashcroft  SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:43.973:43.97-3.8 
113:45.46Zak Seddon  SENMBracknell AC3:44.083:41.31-4.3 
123:46.03Stuart McCallum  U23MWinchester/Birmingham Uni3:43.693:43.693.1 
133:46.35Alexander Teuten PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:46.353:46.35-5.3 
143:46.63Archie Davis  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:43.983:40.30-5.8 
153:47.89Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:44.343:41.30-5.6 
163:48.60Hans Kristian Fløystad SBSENMNorway3:48.603:40.6117.6 
173:50.28Tom Farrell SBSENMBorder3:50.283:37.90-1.5 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.07Mikael Johnsen PBSENMDenmark3:44.373:44.376.1 
23:45.20Andreas Lindgren PBU20MDenmark3:45.203:45.2012.7 
33:45.61Ricky Harvie PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.613:42.32-4.8 
43:45.88Thomas Gmuer PBSENMSwitzerland3:45.883:45.8817.6 
53:45.90Mikkel Dahl-Jessen PBSENMDenmark3:45.903:43.1813.4 
63:46.25Matt Leach PBSENMBedford & County/North Herts3:46.253:46.25-5.4 
73:46.74Christoffer Boll PBSENMDenmark3:46.743:46.748.3 
83:46.97Phillip Crout SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:46.973:46.93-4.3 
93:47.28Ryan Driscoll  SENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni3:46.293:46.29-4.2 
103:47.92Cameron Field SBU23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni3:46.753:46.75-4.3 
113:48.01Lascelles Hussey  U23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:47.853:47.852.3 
123:48.02Kieran Wood  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.623:43.13-4.4 
133:48.77Jelmer Van Der Linden PBU23MNetherlands3:48.773:48.7710.8 
143:50.55Mathew Jackson  SENMLiverpool H3:46.823:46.82-1.8 
153:51.61Jack Crabtree  U23MShaftesbury Barnet3:45.783:44.521.4 
163:52.22Luke Gunn  SENMDerby3:52.103:42.19.9 
173:53.67James McCarthy  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:47.283:46.59-2.7 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.75Jonathon Roberts PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:47.753:47.75-4.4 
23:48.67Charlie O'Donovan PBU20MLeevale/Ireland3:48.673:47.537.3 
33:48.67Peter Ejersbo SBU23MDenmark3:48.673:48.0114.1 
43:48.82Daniel Jarvis PBU23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni3:48.823:48.82-5.5 
53:48.94Dave Ragan SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:47.823:47.82-3.7 
63:49.16Michael Salter  SENMLeeds City3:48.763:44.860.6 
73:51.35Archie Rayner  U20MMansfield3:48.263:48.2611.1 
83:51.85Jonathan Shields  U20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:49.883:44.03-4.8 
93:51.90Ross Tennant  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:50.063:50.0611.1 
103:54.49Edward Shepherd  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Herts Phoenix3:49.813:47.51-4.9 
113:56.10Emile Cairess  U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni3:48.603:45.21-6.3 
123:59.47Daniel Bebbington  U23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:50.253:45.55-4.9 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.90Jack Gooch PBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:48.313:48.31-1.9 
23:49.35Luke Conway PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63-0.9 
33:50.47Kieran Reilly SBSENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:49.353:45.18-5.0 
43:51.42Simon Sundström PBU20MSweden3:51.423:48.3313.0 
53:51.53Jordan Rowe PBU23MColchester H/Loughborough Students3:50.803:46.34-4.0 
63:52.14Corey De'Ath PBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.663:51.66-4.8 
73:52.36Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/West Texas A&M Uni3:52.363:49.15-1.2 
83:52.85Jacob Stengaard SBSENMDenmark3:52.853:51.5115.3 
93:55.12Conall Hayes PBU20MLe Cheile/Ireland3:55.123:51.50-1.5 
103:55.28Mihn Kyun Cho  SENMDenmark3:49.383:49.386.8 
113:56.07Jaimie Roden  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni3:52.563:52.564.5 
123:59.08Luke Jones  U23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni3:52.473:52.472.1 
134:01.04Bobby Crowley  U20MIreland3:51.153:51.1514.4 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.07Paulos Surafel PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni3:50.073:48.25-2.1 
23:50.84Awet Mengsteab PBU23MSweden3:50.843:50.8411.7 
33:51.39Eoin Strutt PBU23MRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:51.393:50.828.3 
43:51.57Tom Frith SBSENMSouthend/City University London3:50.553:47.68-4.9 
53:53.05George Grassly PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs3:53.053:53.05-2.0 
63:54.23Ryan Page  U23MLincoln Wellington3:53.783:53.780.9 
73:54.67Linton Taylor  U23MNewark AC3:49.143:48.85-5.6 
83:55.23Paul Tobin SBSENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:54.223:53.67-2.3 
93:55.80Ryan Buck  SENMCity of York/Leeds Uni3:54.703:52.3211.7 
103:56.51Will Perkin  U20MChiltern3:53.173:50.02-1.7 
113:56.61Colin O'Mara  U23MUnited States3:55.643:48.921.3 
123:56.79Youri Pessy  SENMNetherlands3:54.183:54.1812.4 
134:04.92Matthew Arnold  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:54.373:52.34-3.7 
144:09.59Daniel Eeles  U23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni3:55.443:50.848.7 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.87Michael Wilsmore SBSENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar3:50.873:40.42-4.6 
23:53.07Hampus Börjesson  SENMSweden3:50.973:50.978.6 
33:53.33Luke Horgan PBU23MLeevale/Ireland3:53.333:53.3316.5 
43:53.37Scott Halsted SBU23MBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni3:53.373:47.63-0.8 
53:53.65Alex Robinson SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni3:53.653:52.154.9 
63:54.03Michael J Carey PBSENMClonmel/Ireland3:54.033:54.0316.0 
73:54.41Jonatan Fridolsson SBSENMSweden3:54.413:53.1120.0 
83:54.61Luke Cotter PBU23MRotherham/Oxford Uni3:54.183:54.18-4.2 
93:55.06Kieran Wye SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students3:55.063:52.560.8 
103:55.42Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.883:53.81-3.3 
113:56.67Michael Kershaw SBSENMCardiff3:56.673:48.951.3 
124:01.65Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang PBU20MNorway4:01.654:01.6513.3 
Mens 1500m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.20Daniel Lawton PBU23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.863:50.36-1.2 
23:53.13James Senior PBSENMCity of Norwich3:53.133:53.13-1.3 
33:53.61Euan Campbell PBU23MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:49.903:49.90-3.4 
43:54.31Mike Tanner PBSENMSheffield RC/Rotherham3:53.773:53.77-3.5 
53:55.26Macgregor Cox PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:52.653:52.65-3.0 
63:55.28Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:55.283:50.64-1.1 
73:55.95Niall Holt SBU23MSouthampton3:55.953:51.610.3 
83:56.17Peter Cameron PBSENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.833:55.61-3.9 
93:56.51Declan Neary PBU23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:56.513:49.76-3.0 
103:56.87Jules Salsby PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:56.873:56.8712.0 
113:57.10Stan Willis PBU20MBedford & County3:57.103:57.109.1 
124:00.99Niall Unger  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:57.953:57.9511.6 
134:02.46Callum Jones  SENMCornwall AC/Bristol Uni/Newquay & Par3:55.623:48.31-4.2 
144:05.84Jack Woods  U23MCrawley3:59.793:59.10-3.2 
Mens 1500m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.35Joshua Schofield PBU20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Doncaster3:54.363:52.20-3.9 
23:57.46Alfred Yabsley PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:57.463:54.24-3.7 
33:57.67Alex Hampson SBU20MNene Valley3:54.13:54.1-2.7 
43:57.84Stephen Morris T20/F20 SBSENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:57.243:54.92-1.8 
53:58.02James Heneghan PBU20MWinchester3:54.53:46.57-4.8 
63:58.05Sam Knee-Robinson SBU23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni3:58.053:54.35-0.8 
73:58.34Thomas Kearns PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:58.343:58.34-2.0 
83:58.62Ben Davis PBU20MHavering3:58.623:58.62-1.5 
93:58.93Alec Finch SBU23MThurrock/Loughborough Students3:57.733:56.36-0.9Click your Clock logo
103:59.58Nick Armstrong SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:59.513:53.25-1.4 
114:00.61Ben Brewster  SENMSouthampton/Police3:58.23:58.2-3.0 
124:00.91Jonas Gertsen PBU20MDenmark4:00.914:00.918.6 
134:02.07Finn Birnie  U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:01.253:54.62-2.9 
144:03.68Grant Anderson  U20MStockport/Birmingham Uni4:01.443:48.27-3.8 
154:15.08Oliver Paulin  U23MCoventry/Oxford Uni3:59.813:59.81-2.9 
Mens 1500m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.36Luke Prior PBU20MWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni3:58.653:56.37-5.1 
23:59.89Paul Grange PBV35MHavering/Dagenham 883:57.573:57.57-3.8Click your Clock logo
34:00.11Matt Bray SBU23MBedford & County4:00.003:47.91-4.1 
44:02.76Jed Skilton PBU17MPoole AC4:02.763:56.285.2 
54:05.45Mark Booth SBSENMReading AC4:05.453:53.23-3.1 
64:06.70Benjamin West  U17MBicester4:06.013:48.44-4.5 
74:08.37Chris Prothero  SENMBlaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni4:05.83:58.350.5 
84:10.06Ciaran Lewis  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4:04.43:56.81-4.9 
94:10.38Timothy Hartley PBU20MWigan & District4:10.384:10.38-0.6 
104:11.64Charlie Brisley PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:11.644:00.7-4.0 
114:15.16Mukhtar Farah  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni4:09.284:01.432.4 
124:16.05Matthew Richards  SENMSwansea/Pembrokeshire4:03.074:03.074.2 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.32Charlene Thomas SBV35WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:09.324:03.7410.1 
24:15.33Linn Söderholm PBU23WSweden4:15.334:15.3311.2 
34:15.61Ella McNiven PBU17WLiverpool H4:15.614:15.616.0 
Page: 1 2