BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
27 May 17
3000 800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m9:14.04   Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students8:43.248:43.24-2.2 
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:46.97   Markhim Lonsdale PBU20MCrook1:46.971:46.97-6.0 
21:48.22   Guy Learmonth  SENMLasswade/Loughborough Students1:45.101:44.73-6.5 
31:48.56   Tom Lancashire SBSENMBolton1:48.561:45.76-5.4 
41:48.77   Kieran Kelly  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:47.871:47.50-5.1 
51:48.80   Ben Greenwood PBU20MPerth Strathtay1:48.711:48.71-4.5 
61:50.76   Max Wharton SBU23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.761:48.81-5.1 
71:51.03   Jonny Monk  U23MLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex B1:48.681:48.680.3 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.90   John Bird PBSENMIpswich/Loughborough Students1:47.791:47.79-5.4 
21:49.21   Robert Needham SBSENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:48.161:48.16-3.6 
31:49.72   Sean Molloy SBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:47.761:47.76-5.3 
41:51.37   Alex Botterill  U20MCity of York1:48.681:47.95-5.9 
51:51.67   Robert Umeokafor  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.05-3.3 
61:55.29   James Fradley  U20MNewcastle (Staffs)1:50.91:50.91.4 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.04   Max Burgin PBU17MHalifax1:49.421:47.36-6.2 
21:50.56   Ryan Green PBU20MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni1:50.561:50.562.2 
31:50.75   David Proctor  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:49.991:48.32-2.5 
41:52.02   Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:51.071:51.07-3.9 
51:52.35   Joseph Tuffin  U20MRushcliffe1:51.941:51.94-4.1 
61:57.27   Abdurrahman Hir SBU23MNorway1:57.271:52.7512.3 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.01   Edward Dodd SBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.211:50.21-4.8 
21:51.18   Christian Clausen SBU23MDenmark1:49.761:49.763.6 
31:51.51   Adam Spilsbury PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.511:51.12-3.4 
41:51.54   Will Crisp PBU20MSwindon1:50.991:50.42-4.4 
51:52.95   Oliver Dane  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:52.501:51.32-3.9 
61:53.64   Luke Jones  U23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.861:51.09-4.0 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.22   Josh Allen PBU20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.501:50.29-4.4 
21:51.61   Oliver Dustin PBU17MBorder1:51.071:49.74-4.5 
31:52.12   Sam Harding PBU23MWells City/Yeovil1:52.121:52.12-4.2 
41:52.42   Daniel Bebbington PBU23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:51.431:50.33-4.9 
51:54.54   Paul Scanlan  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:54.371:53.47-1.6 
61:55.39   Kieron White  U23MSwansea/Liverpool Uni1:54.341:54.340.9 
71:55.99   James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.891:51.58-4.0 
82:03.72   Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon1:54.711:54.71-2.7 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.08   Andrew McAslan PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:53.681:53.682.1 
21:54.19   Sebastian Cheli SBSENMHarrow/Cambridge Uni1:52.841:52.842.1 
31:54.44   Patrick Lucas  U23MCroydon/Loughborough Students1:54.331:54.16-2.8 
41:54.62   Matthew Harris SBU23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.921:52.12-4.0 
51:55.73   Dale Colley  SENMCentral1:54.991:51.86-0.6 
61:55.92   Ben Read  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.961:54.382.0 
71:57.26   Thomas Randolph  U20MTamworth1:54.821:51.30-4.4 
81:58.39   Jonathan Currie  U23MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:53.711:52.77-1.3 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.98   Ben Potrykus SBU23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.661:51.06-4.1 
21:55.50   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.521:54.520.3 
31:56.11   Luke Edwards PBSENMEdge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1:56.111:52.93-3.7 
41:56.66   Ted Ntibazonkiza  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:56.321:55.93-2.4 
51:56.74   Aaron Thorpe  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.611:54.313.3 
61:56.91   Tom Clarke  U23MLiverpool H1:56.631:52.99-2.7 
71:58.82   Colin Daly SBU20MTrafford1:58.821:56.166.3 
82:00.83   Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:56.021:53.51-2.8 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.71   Alexander Birkett SBU20MKendal1:50.711:49.65-5.1 
21:55.85   Daniel Preston PBU17MLiverpool H1:55.851:55.85-3.1 
31:56.25   Elliott Roberts PBU23MPreston1:56.251:56.253.0 
41:56.34   Aaron Cooper PBU23MHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:55.271:55.00-3.1 
51:56.81   Thomas Coe  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:55.81:55.40-1.9 
61:56.90   Michael Macmillan SBU20MStornoway1:54.731:54.02-1.9 
71:57.07   Adam Roberts  U20MPreston1:54.961:54.96-0.2 
81:58.52   Alan White  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:56.771:55.380.6 
Mens 800m I
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.62   Jed Skilton PBU17MPoole AC1:56.621:54.70-3.2 
21:59.27   Adam Pratt  SENMTynedale1:58.751:56.7-1.2 
32:00.09   Harry Dexter  U20MVale Royal1:56.761:56.76-1.5 
42:00.65   Luke Chesters  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:55.751:53.88-1.7 
52:01.01   Connor Tighe  U20MLiverpool H1:59.181:59.184.7 
62:04.06   Dominic Speight  U23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:58.211:56.601.9 
Mens 800m J
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.01   Matthew Gordon SBSENMHavant/City of Portsmouth1:55.171:55.17-1.8 
21:58.11   Oliver Freer PBU20MLeicester1:56.81:56.25-2.9 
31:58.66   Mikey Kingston SBU20MTrafford1:58.571:58.210.4 
41:59.49   Andrew Miles SBSENMVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni1:59.491:58.640.0 
51:59.85   Thomas Walker SBSENMCity of Portsmouth1:57.001:56.29-2.6 
62:01.26   Ben McLaughlin PBU17MLeigh2:01.262:00.10-0.9 
72:03.62   Christian Woods  U20MLiverpool H2:01.292:00.26-1.3 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.52   Anna Burt PBU20WTeam Bath2:04.522:04.520.7Click your Clock logo
22:06.36   Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:05.502:03.18-0.3 
32:06.78   Emily Thompson PBU20WBanbury2:06.712:06.710.7 
42:07.06   Joceline Monteiro SBSENWChelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:05.742:03.60.1 
52:07.23   Kelsey Stewart  U23WAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven2:07.212:06.411.5 
62:07.75   Molly Canham PBU17WExeter2:07.442:07.441.3 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.18   Jade MacLaren  SENWAberdeen/Strathclyde Uni2:04.402:04.405.9 
22:08.32   Keely Hodgkinson PBU17WLeigh2:06.852:04.26-1.2 
32:08.57   Emma Alderson PBU20WLiverpool H2:08.312:08.313.5 
42:10.79   Laura Mullin  U20WCharnwood2:10.242:10.243.7 
52:12.49   Louise Jørgensen  SENWDenmark2:10.232:10.235.1 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.42   Kirsty Fraser PBU23WPreston/Leeds Uni/Bedford & County2:10.422:10.428.0 
22:11.17   Saskia Huxham PBU17WHallamshire2:09.292:09.290.7 
32:11.28   Kate Seary PBU23WCardiff/Birmingham Uni2:11.12:11.11.8 
42:11.92   Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Charnwood/Derby Uni2:09.132:08.150.4 
52:12.54   Charlotte Buckley  U17WThames Valley2:08.492:08.490.8 
62:12.85   Bethany Williams  U20WMansfield2:10.132:10.132.4 
72:14.31   Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington2:11.272:10.491.5 
82:15.32   Emma Tilley  U23WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.372:11.371.7 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.90   Amy Hinchly PBU20WVale Royal/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.862:09.866.4 
22:12.67   Aine Cunningham SBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:12.672:11.26.2 
32:15.26   Grace Maddox  U23WPreston/Leeds Uni2:13.992:10.151.3 
42:15.31   Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.082:14.084.1 
52:15.82   Emma Leask SBSENWShetland/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:15.422:08.008.6 
62:15.86   Anya Pigden PBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:13.972:13.978.6 
72:17.61   Taylor Hammond  U20WBarnsley AC2:16.452:13.504.7 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.27   James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students3:40.953:40.95-2.9 
23:47.21   Chris Parr SBSENMGateshead/Jarrow & Hebburn3:47.213:42.13-4.6 
33:47.93   Jamie Williamson SBU23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students3:47.933:41.59-5.6 
43:48.02   Guy Smith  SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:44.963:42.55-4.6 
53:48.21   Kyran Roberts  U23MCarmarthen/Loughborough Students3:45.183:45.18-2.9 
63:48.67   Matthew Wigelsworth PBU23MPreston/Liverpool Uni3:47.313:47.24-4.2 
73:48.94   Archie Rayner  U20MMansfield3:48.263:48.262.1 
83:51.57   Kieran Wood  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.623:43.13-4.8 
93:52.54   Ossama Meslek  U23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:42.193:39.31-5.5 
103:53.20   Kevin Kelly  U23MSt. Cocas/Ireland3:43.543:43.542.3 
113:55.08   Cameron Boyek  SENMShildon/Central3:45.093:39.150.0 
124:06.25   Christian Von Eitzen  U23MSt. Mary's Uni/Germany3:48.333:47.480.1 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.85   George Duggan SBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.883:44.88-4.8 
23:49.24   Abduljaleel Hir PBU23MNorway3:49.243:49.249.1 
33:50.29   Jeremy Barnes PBU23MCoventry/St. Mary's Uni3:50.063:50.06-3.2 
43:50.93   John Sanderson  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:43.643:43.64-4.5 
53:51.44   Adam Scott PBU20MFife3:51.443:51.440.9 
63:52.14   Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County3:50.703:49.07-4.2 
73:52.42   Alex Rieley PBU20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni3:52.423:49.75-3.3 
83:52.45   Luke Betts  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/McNeese State Uni3:49.263:49.26-0.6 
93:52.56   Jaimie Roden PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni3:52.563:52.56-3.9 
103:52.80   Eoin Pierce SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland3:47.703:47.10-4.0 
113:53.51   Luke Duffy  U17MMansfield3:49.703:49.70-3.7 
123:54.81   Scott Greeves SBU23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni3:52.283:45.73-3.3 
133:55.25   Michael Salter SBSENMLeeds City3:48.763:44.86-0.8 
143:55.33   Michael Ferguson SBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven3:55.333:45.27-4.4 
154:03.15   Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:47.823:47.82-2.3 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.58   Dominic Nolan PBSENMCroydon/Loughborough Students3:48.863:46.43-4.2 
23:52.85   Andrew Mariani SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:50.133:50.132.1 
33:53.76   David Sheldon SBU23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:53.763:48.92-3.3 
43:53.87   Thomas Beasley PBSENMBirchfield H3:53.873:53.87-3.2 
53:54.37   Matthew Arnold SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:54.373:52.34-3.7 
63:54.48   Jordan Rowe PBU23MColchester H/Loughborough Students3:50.803:50.80-3.9 
73:54.90   James McCrae  U23MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni3:53.953:50.69-4.1 
83:55.29   Adam Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:51.183:47.74-3.7 
93:56.17   Adam Speake SBSENMBristol & West/BPP University3:56.173:53.432.9 
103:56.51   Lloyd Kempson  SENMCambridge & Coleridge3:52.643:52.64-3.5 
113:56.66   Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.883:53.88-3.7 
123:56.68   Andy Benson SBSENMPreston/Trafford3:51.463:51.46-2.2 
133:57.04   Arun Dight PBU20MVale Royal3:57.043:57.04-1.2 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.90   Fintan Stewart PBU20MCity of Derry3:52.903:52.90-3.6 
23:57.45   Jake Spilsbury PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester3:57.453:57.45-2.1 
33:57.50   Christopher Durney SBU20MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni3:53.643:53.64-3.0 
43:57.81   Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:55.283:50.64-3.5 
53:57.85   Callum Jones SBSENMCornwall AC/Bristol Uni/Newquay & Par3:55.623:51.29-4.0 
63:58.57   Jack Brennan PBU20MHarrogate3:58.573:58.570.9 
73:59.05   Stephen Morris T20/F20 SBSENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:57.243:54.92-3.5 
83:59.28   Elliot Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:58.733:58.40-2.7 
93:59.54   Stan Willis  U20MBedford & County3:57.103:57.102.8 
103:59.70   Thomas Rogerson  U20MLiverpool H3:58.283:57.44-3.1 
114:00.00   James Thie SBV35MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:59.373:37.06-3.1 
124:00.91   Alex Hampson SBU20MNene Valley3:54.13:54.1-1.6 
134:01.54   David Mullarkey  U20MManx3:57.073:53.10-4.0Click your Clock logo
144:02.99   Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:53.873:53.87-3.1 
154:09.68   Joseph Pollard  U20MCharnwood3:55.483:55.480.3 
164:12.28   Paddy Clark  U23MNotts/Birmingham Uni4:05.43:53.783.8 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.31   Nathan Marsh PBU23MTonbridge/Leeds Uni3:56.313:56.31-1.1 
23:57.12   Toby Cooke PBU23MWinchester/Birmingham Uni3:54.293:54.29-2.5 
33:57.64   Michael Kershaw SBSENMCardiff3:56.673:48.950.1 
43:57.80   Jack Goddard PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:56.533:56.53-2.1 
53:58.11   Jacques Maurice PBU17MHarrogate3:57.963:51.19-4.1 
63:58.94   Peter Cameron PBSENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.833:55.83-3.2 
74:00.20   Finley Thompson PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.204:00.203.7 
84:00.36   James Wignall SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:00.013:59.52-2.2 
94:00.72   Kieran Reay PBSENMBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.724:00.09-2.5 
104:01.31   Stephen Garrett PBU23MManx/Birmingham Uni4:00.333:59.82-2.1 
114:01.33   Ellis Garamszegi PBU23MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni4:01.334:01.333.4 
124:02.93   Danny Ray  U20MReading AC4:02.593:56.903.6 
134:05.70   Harry Halford PBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni4:05.704:01.14-3.4 
144:14.28   Nathan Townsend  U20MTrafford4:05.184:05.182.4 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.77   Kieran Hedley SBU20MMorpeth3:57.333:56.80-3.2 
24:03.96   Nathan Dunn PBU20MPreston4:01.853:53.21-3.7 
34:04.76   Joseph Ford  U20MLiverpool H4:02.233:56.00-3.2 
44:06.34   Jamie MacKinnon SBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:03.153:58.12-3.0 
54:06.37   Ryan Moore SBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.054:00.05-2.2 
64:06.76   Lewis Sternkopf  U20MWorcester4:04.643:59.90-2.6 
74:07.01   Alex Doyle PBU17MVale Royal4:07.014:03.78-1.6 
84:07.60   Jack Stubbings  U20MWarrington AC4:03.114:03.112.8 
94:10.82   Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury4:09.224:08.42-0.8 
104:11.60   Drew Pollock  U17MCambuslang4:06.534:06.53-0.1 
114:13.97   Xavier O'Hare SBU17MTrafford4:05.773:51.98-3.4 
124:15.63   Ben Everson  U23MTrafford/Bath Uni4:13.423:57.789.2 
134:16.46   Matthew Richards  SENMSwansea/Pembrokeshire4:03.074:03.07-0.7 
144:24.52   Kyle Dentith  U20MLiverpool H4:19.704:19.702.7 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.07   Harriet Knowles-Jones  U20WWarrington AC/Manchester Uni4:13.594:13.592.2 
24:17.15   Jacqueline Fairchild  SENWTrafford4:13.514:13.51-0.9 
34:19.11   Amy Griffiths SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:12.674:09.71-1.2 
44:20.28   Erin Wallace PBU20WGiffnock North4:16.614:14.80-0.4 
54:20.49   Jemma Reekie PBU20WKilbarchan4:12.284:06.11-2.0 
64:20.57   Olivia Mason PBU17WBorder4:20.574:20.571.3 
74:24.67   Megan Davies  U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:20.764:20.760.8 
84:24.92   Cari Hughes PBU20WMenai4:24.864:17.51-0.2 
94:26.12   Sarah Healy PBU17WIreland4:26.124:15.531.2 
104:26.29   Emily Williams PBU17WKettering4:20.294:20.29-0.1 
114:28.85   Laura-Jane Smith SBSENWNotts/Nottingham Uni4:25.674:23.955.0 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.51   Anna Smith PBU17WNewark AC4:17.994:17.994.5 
24:25.74   Caroline Ford PBSENWCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley4:20.754:20.751.9 
34:26.81   Philippa Stone PBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni4:26.394:26.396.0 
44:32.05   Lydia Hallam  U23WHavering/Birmingham Uni4:25.524:24.481.4 
54:32.30   Christina Toogood  SENWNorway4:28.174:24.635.0 
64:32.94   Izzy Parry-Jones  U20WCwmbran/Swansea4:26.044:26.041.1 
74:34.45   Zara Knappy PBU23WRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven4:33.134:31.212.4 
84:35.43   Beth Barlow  U20WSalford H/Trafford4:24.314:24.316.2 
94:37.36   Isabel Rodriguez PBU23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Spain4:34.594:29.281.9 
104:37.64   Bella Williams SBU20WLincoln Wellington4:37.644:35.604.1 
114:40.35   Jodie Spencer  SENWVale Royal/Chester Uni4:35.504:33.476.9 
124:44.52   Laura Riches  SENWLeigh/Bangor Uni/Notts4:32.204:30.963.3 
134:45.08   Louise Rudd  V40WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters4:37.574:32.242.0 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.65   Katie Lowery SBU20WWarrington AC4:29.234:29.234.3 
24:34.33   Lucy Robinson PBU23WWakefield/Leeds Uni4:29.944:24.711.1 
34:34.95   Mia Roberts PBU17WDeeside AAC4:34.954:34.952.5 
44:39.42   Claudia Cowan  U20WSale Harriers Manchester4:33.894:32.441.2 
54:40.66   Esme Davies SBU17WEden Runners4:40.664:40.213.3 
64:41.20   Fian Sweeney  U20WBirchfield H/Exeter Uni/Ireland4:40.674:34.773.0 
74:42.26   Lauren Joanne Ferris PBU20WWarrington AC4:37.904:37.905.4 
84:42.63   Rhiannon Dunlop  SENWCity of Portsmouth4:36.024:35.252.6 
94:42.70   Juliet Downs PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:36.364:36.363.9 
104:44.08   Bethan Strange SBU20WLiverpool H4:44.084:42.749.7 
114:44.10   Danielle Webb SBU20WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students4:44.104:30.532.3 
124:44.40   Natasha Sinha PBU23WCambridge H4:44.404:44.4011.9 
134:46.27   Ellen Downs  U23WStockport/Sheffield Uni4:42.474:42.472.3 
144:48.29   Sofie Kent  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni4:42.24:40.083.7 
154:48.79   Abbie Oliver  U20WLiverpool H4:43.844:43.843.7 
164:52.57   Anina Atkinson  U23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni4:44.754:44.410.1 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:59.82   Emile Cairess PBU23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni13:59.8213:54.43-4.7 
213:59.99   Patrick Dever PBU23MPreston/Loughborough Students13:59.9913:59.99-3.2 
314:01.37   James West SBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students14:01.3713:52.29-5.7 
414:03.29   Christopher Olley PBU23MTonbridge/Imperial College14:03.2913:55.70-5.1 
514:05.25   Graham Rush PBSENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley14:05.2514:05.25-5.1 
614:08.20   Jack Morris  SENMStockport14:07.2014:06.77-4.4 
714:08.72   Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth SBU23MNorway14:08.7214:07.734.8 
814:08.74   Barry Keane PBU23MIreland14:08.7414:08.741.9 
914:09.46   Nick Earl PBSENMCity of Norwich/Melbourne Uni14:09.4614:09.46-5.1 
1014:11.33   Paulos Surafel SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni14:11.3314:09.86-4.4 
1114:11.78   Jamie Dee PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet14:11.7814:04.71-1.4 
1214:19.63   Joe Wilkinson PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni14:19.6314:06.56-4.8 
1314:22.02   Ben Bradley PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:06.2614:06.26-4.0 
1414:25.53   Stuart McCallum PBU23MWinchester/Birmingham Uni14:25.5314:25.53-4.1 
1514:44.87   Nigel Martin PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester14:44.8714:44.87-4.3 
1614:54.26   Gus Cockle  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL14:28.4914:03.26-4.1 
1714:57.63   Corey De'Ath SBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni14:57.6314:24.89-4.1 
1814:57.92   Cameron Field  U23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni14:32.5014:32.50-0.9 
1915:00.01   Bradley Wattleworth PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni15:00.0115:00.013.2 
Mens 5000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:21.97   James Gormley SBU20MSheffield & Dearne14:21.9714:14.70-5.6 
214:22.43   Tom Mortimer  U20MStroud14:16.6413:57.95-4.1 
314:22.66   Ben Dijkstra PBU20MLeicester/Beacon Hill14:22.6614:22.66-0.4 
414:24.78   Will Richardson PBU20MBirchfield H14:24.7814:10.56-4.8 
514:28.33   Linton Taylor PBU23MNewark AC/Leeds Uni14:28.3314:26.44-4.2 
614:34.78   Jonathan Shields PBU20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni14:34.7814:34.78-2.8 
714:35.99   Harry Powell PBU23MKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni14:35.9914:35.99-3.6 
814:36.21   Robert Warner PBSENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students14:36.2114:18.44-4.2 
914:38.85   Jack Nixon SBSENMStockport14:38.8514:31.64-3.5 
1014:42.81   Alex Goodall  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students14:29.3314:29.33-1.8 
Page: 1 2