BMC Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
13 May 17
800 1500 5000 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:46.36Jake Wightman PBSENMEdinburgh AC1:45.421:44.18-7.1 
21:46.86Daniel Rowden PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:46.641:44.09-7.1 
31:48.99Ben Waterman SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:48.681:47.57-4.9 
41:49.06James McMurray SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students1:49.061:47.83-5.9 
51:49.43Robbie Fitzgibbon PBU23MBrighton Phoenix1:49.431:49.18-4.5 
61:49.61Canaan Solomon SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.921:47.12-2.3 
71:49.88Harry Fisher SBSENMSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.111:48.113.0 
81:49.94Jonny Monk  U23MLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex B1:48.681:48.683.7 
91:54.63Christian Von Eitzen  U23MSt. Mary's Uni/Germany1:46.881:46.88-4.0 
101:58.67Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay1:48.711:47.76-5.9 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.8Alex Coomber PBSENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:48.441:48.44-0.9 
21:50.5Shaun Wyllie SBU23MBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni1:50.51:49.506.5 
31:50.6Jamie Williamson SBU23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:50.451:49.22-4.3 
41:50.6Rory Graham-Watson SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.291:47.295.3 
51:50.8Max Wharton SBU23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.761:47.24-5.8 
61:50.9James Fradley PBU20MNewcastle (Staffs)1:50.91:50.15-4.7 
71:51.0Finley Bigg SBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:49.241:48.97-1.2 
81:51.1Ashley Sandall PBU23MNene Valley1:50.341:50.3410.4 
91:51.1Robert Umeokafor SBU23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.055.9 
101:51.3Anthony Whiteman SBV45MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.861:45.815.2 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.85Alex Botterill PBU20MCity of York1:48.681:46.52-6.1 
21:50.86Ricky Lutakome PBU20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.59-3.5 
31:51.94Joseph Tuffin PBU20MRushcliffe1:51.941:49.35-5.4 
41:52.82Joshua Hulse PBU17MIpswich1:52.71:52.72.7 
51:53.09Charlie Baldwin SBU23MCrawley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.091:51.70-4.4 
61:53.41Adrian Lloyd-Davies PBU20MBridgnorth1:53.411:52.89-3.3 
71:53.57Sam Brown PBU20MEdinburgh AC1:52.941:49.22-4.9 
81:54.72Johan Svensson SBSENMSweden1:54.721:47.1517.5 
91:58.06Sebastian Anthony  U23MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:52.081:48.74-5.6 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.80Robbie Fitzgibbon  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:49.431:49.18-4.5 
21:51.42Jeremy Barnes PBU23MCoventry/St. Mary's Uni1:51.421:51.425.9 
31:52.50Oliver Dane SBU20MSheffield & Dearne1:52.501:51.32-3.0 
41:52.52Daniel Eeles SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:52.521:50.889.2 
51:52.67Thomas Fulton PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.671:52.67-0.8 
61:52.91Will Perkin PBU20MChiltern1:51.731:49.94-3.4 
71:53.09Christy Williams PBU20MWest Suffolk1:53.091:53.0911.2 
81:53.35Matthew Williams  U20MPembrokeshire1:51.661:51.66-0.8 
91:54.26Jacob Brown SBU23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:51.851:49.45-4.4 
101:54.99Dale Colley SBSENMCentral1:54.991:51.86-2.8 
111:56.69Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County1:54.151:54.15-2.9 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.64Daniel Bebbington SBU23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:51.431:49.99-5.0 
21:54.32Sam Harding SBU23MWells City/Yeovil1:52.121:52.12-1.3 
31:54.94Fergus McAuliffe PBU17MCharnwood1:53.851:53.851.2 
41:55.05Andrew McAslan PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:53.681:51.56-3.4 
51:55.11Oliver Johnson PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:54.181:54.14-3.1 
61:55.42Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon1:54.711:54.71-4.2 
71:56.15Nick Armstrong  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:55.021:51.47-4.5 
81:56.19Kieron White  U23MSwansea/Liverpool Uni1:54.341:53.820.5 
91:57.70Thomas Coe PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:55.81:53.31-1.7 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.93Ryan Green PBU20MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni1:50.561:50.5611.6 
21:54.09Oliver Dustin PBU17MBorder1:51.071:43.82-6.6 
31:54.92Kieron Sexton PBSENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:54.241:54.24-3.6 
41:55.48Mark McDonald SBSENMClonliffe/Ireland1:55.171:52.97-0.7 
51:56.29Massi Dendani SBSENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:56.291:52.1912.6 
61:56.43Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:56.021:53.51-2.3 
71:56.49Stephen Morris T20/F20  SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy1:54.701:54.70-2.2 
82:02.38Lewis Daniels  U20MCwmbran2:00.41:57.4810.7 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.23Simon Murphy PBSENMGuernsey1:56.231:56.2313.5 
21:56.77Alan White SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester1:56.771:55.381.1 
31:57.01Jordan Rowe  U23MColchester H/Loughborough Students1:55.041:54.87-4.4 
41:57.24Daniel Scully SBU23MIreland1:56.141:56.1414.3 
51:57.58Alexander Lione  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:56.721:56.72-1.9 
61:57.72Alex Jones PBU20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:56.261:56.260.9 
72:00.41Andrew Miles  SENMVale Royal1:59.491:58.64-2.7 
82:02.23Steve Beardwell SBU23MYate/Birmingham Uni2:02.231:57.915.0 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.39Alexandra Bell  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.621:57.66-2.5 
22:02.47Sarah McDonald SBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:01.21:59.910.0 
32:06.94Georgie Hartigan SBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:06.942:00.18-2.0 
42:06.96Emily Dudgeon SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:05.892:01.893.3 
52:07.21Kelsey Stewart PBU23WAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven2:07.212:06.4110.4 
62:07.47Claire Tarplee SBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu2:07.472:03.292.4 
72:09.50Sophie Mansfield  U23WBrighton Phoenix/Crawley2:07.402:07.4016.6 
82:09.64Fiona Kehoe  SENWKilmore/Ireland2:06.782:06.782.9 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.83Ellie Baker SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:04.671:59.54-2.4 
22:09.08Emily Thompson SBU20WBanbury2:06.712:06.71-0.6 
32:09.11Hanna Tarver SBSENWWirral/Cambridge Uni2:09.112:01.8227.1 
42:09.40Molly Canham SBU17WExeter2:07.442:07.442.9 
52:09.50Gemma Dawkins SBSENWJersey/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:08.102:07.8815.1 
62:09.53Alex O Neill PBU17WSt Cronans/Ireland2:08.822:08.8213.0 
72:10.01Katrina Simpson PBU20WHalesowen2:10.012:10.013.1 
82:10.24Naomi Reid  U20WCardiff2:09.022:09.025.6 
92:10.55Samantha Coleby  SENWDurham/Edinburgh AC2:08.352:07.849.5 
102:11.74Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:09.132:08.153.1 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.53Emma Haley SBSENWRadley2:08.692:08.694.0 
22:11.54Bethany Williams SBU20WMansfield2:10.132:10.1311.7 
32:11.70Elise Thorner PBU17WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:11.242:08.950.6 
42:11.99Annie Testar PBU17WStroud2:10.052:07.341.8 
52:12.38Ellie Wallace PBU20WWestbury/Yate2:12.382:10.830.0 
62:13.38Tamsin McGraw PBU20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:11.252:08.310.2 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.82Amy Hinchly PBU20WVale Royal/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.862:09.8614.2 
22:14.10Grace Maddox PBU23WPreston/Leeds Uni2:13.992:10.1510.4 
32:15.08Rachel Atherton SBSENWLeeds City2:14.082:14.087.5 
42:15.75Megan Ellison SBU20WNene Valley2:12.212:12.219.7 
52:16.90Maia Hardman  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:14.532:14.05.7 
62:18.19Mollie Jones SBU17WSwansea2:17.042:17.0417.9 
72:18.50Issy Cotham SBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni2:18.502:09.130.4 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.92James West  U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:39.653:34.07-6.5 
23:44.42Kieran Kelly SBSENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:44.423:42.46-1.3 
33:44.56Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley3:41.433:40.93-6.3 
43:45.09Cameron Boyek SBSENMShildon/Central3:45.093:39.152.3 
53:45.12Ossama Meslek PBU23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:42.193:39.31-5.3 
63:45.56Steve Mitchell SBSENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.183:38.274.3 
73:45.62Kieran Wood PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.623:43.13-4.3 
83:46.25Tom Marshall  SENMCardiff3:37.453:37.45-5.0 
93:46.27Tom Hook SBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:43.163:43.161.5 
103:46.54Ian Crowe-Wright PBU23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:44.343:41.30-5.5 
113:46.56Archie Davis SBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:43.983:37.92-6.5 
123:46.83Andrew Smith PBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:45.623:40.55-5.5 
133:48.20Ieuan Thomas  SENMCardiff3:43.33:43.3-5.5 
143:49.85Jacob Allen SBSENMRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni3:49.853:44.021.2 
153:56.00Michael Ferguson  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven3:55.333:45.27-4.7 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.04Patrick Dever PBU23MPreston/Loughborough Students3:44.363:41.18-6.9 
23:46.91Kyran Roberts SBU23MCarmarthen/Loughborough Students3:45.183:45.18-0.5 
33:46.93Ellis Cross PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:46.933:46.69-5.7 
43:47.27Michael Wilson PBU23MSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:47.273:43.19-4.9 
53:47.70James McCarthy SBU23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:47.283:46.59-2.2 
63:47.82Max Pickard PBSENMBrighton Phoenix3:45.743:45.740.4 
73:47.85Lascelles Hussey PBU23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:47.853:47.852.8 
83:48.02Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:48.023:41.93-3.3 
93:48.26Archie Rayner PBU20MMansfield3:48.263:48.2611.6 
103:49.80Nicholas Landeau PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago3:49.673:49.67-2.4 
113:50.36Emile Cairess PBU23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni3:48.603:45.21-6.5 
123:50.64Lewis Moses  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:44.913:41.33-1.0 
133:52.61Scott Beattie SBU20MMorpeth3:52.613:49.68-5.5 
143:53.14Adam Scott  U20MFife3:51.443:51.44-2.0 
153:53.22Josh Trigwell  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:49.643:45.34-4.3 
163:54.94Gus Cockle  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL3:54.583:51.81-4.3 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.69Chris Parr SBSENMGateshead/Jarrow & Hebburn3:47.213:42.13-5.0 
23:48.38Ricky Harvie PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:45.613:42.06-5.2 
33:49.00Alex Brecker  SENMCity of Stoke3:48.123:47.03-3.9 
43:49.32Darragh McElhinney PBU17MBantry/Ireland3:48.053:42.13-5.1 
53:49.79Charlie O'Donovan PBU20MLeevale/Ireland3:48.673:47.537.8 
63:49.80Matthew Wigelsworth PBU23MPreston/Liverpool Uni3:47.313:42.34-5.2 
73:50.40Jonathan Hopkins PBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni/Run Fast3:50.403:50.13-5.1 
83:50.67Richard Owens SBSENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:50.673:48.853.3 
93:50.68Luke Duffy PBU17MMansfield3:49.703:42.33-5.2 
103:51.29Hamza Kadir PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:48.593:48.5910.0 
113:51.38Jack Gooch PBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:48.313:48.31-3.5 
123:52.42Amin Boukebal PBSENMFrance3:52.423:52.427.4 
133:53.11Alasdair Kinloch PBU20MTonbridge3:53.113:47.57-5.0 
143:54.09Luke Mccann PBU20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:54.093:41.70-3.3 
154:00.12Sondre Juven SBU20MNorway4:00.123:50.7812.6 
164:00.55Fintan Stewart  U20MCity of Derry3:52.903:46.46-3.9 
174:01.85Jaymee Domoney  U20MCity of Salisbury/Thames Valley3:53.863:44.91-4.6 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.36Daniel Wallis PBU23MGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students3:44.523:43.81-1.9 
23:46.66Kevin Kelly PBU23MSt. Cocas/Ireland3:43.543:43.5411.8 
33:51.65Jonathon Roberts PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:47.753:47.75-4.6 
43:53.74Ben Bradley PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:51.273:44.11-5.7 
53:53.88Jaimie Roden PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni3:52.563:52.565.0 
63:54.55Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:49.353:45.01-5.3 
73:55.12Jonathan Shields SBU20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:49.883:43.60-5.2 
83:55.39Tiarnan Crorken PBU20MPreston3:54.123:39.41-6.0 
93:56.98Archie Walton  U20MTaunton/Loughborough Students3:50.933:50.46-1.7 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.70Dave Ragan SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:47.823:47.82-4.2 
23:51.59Joshua Grace PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:49.843:49.84-5.5 
33:52.00Luke Betts  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/McNeese State Uni3:49.263:49.26-3.0 
43:52.47Corey De'Ath PBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.663:51.66-5.0 
53:53.18Eoin Pierce SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland3:47.703:42.87-5.0 
63:53.47Alex Rieley PBU20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni3:52.423:49.750.1 
73:54.63Eoin Strutt PBU23MRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:51.393:50.828.8 
83:55.13Robert Warner  SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:49.123:48.45-5.0 
93:55.28Paul Tobin SBSENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:54.223:53.67-3.0 
103:55.73James Vincent PBU20MCardiff3:53.893:50.91-3.1 
113:56.27Tom Austin SBSENMPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni3:56.273:53.72-4.0 
123:56.76Daniel Stepney SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:56.763:50.423.1 
133:56.85Shaun Evans PBU23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3:54.343:53.06-3.9 
143:58.70Christopher Durney SBU20MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni3:53.643:53.641.7 
153:59.79Josh Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:54.413:54.4111.9 
164:03.22Samuel Maher  U20MJersey3:52.873:52.85-2.3 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.58Finley Mclear PBU20MExeter3:54.583:54.58-6.3 
23:54.94Will Richardson SBU20MBirchfield H3:49.913:48.54-4.5 
33:55.18Adam Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:51.183:43.28-5.1 
43:56.24Matthew Rawlings PBU20MReading AC3:56.243:56.05-3.7 
53:56.81Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.883:53.81-3.3 
63:57.02Joshua Lay PBU20MRugby & Northampton3:49.353:36.92-6.2 
73:57.19Bradley Wattleworth PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:57.083:57.08-1.3 
83:57.32Euan Campbell PBU23MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:49.903:49.90-3.8 
93:57.37Arun Dight PBU20MVale Royal3:57.043:57.04-1.9 
103:57.62George Burnett PBU20MCharnwood3:55.763:55.7611.6 
113:58.28Thomas Rogerson PBU20MLiverpool H3:58.283:57.44-3.2 
124:00.29Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:53.873:46.72-4.9 
134:01.45Alex Hampson  U20MNene Valley3:54.13:47.70-4.3 
144:01.88Ryan Page  U23MLincoln Wellington3:53.783:53.78-0.6 
154:07.49Sam Knee-Robinson  U23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni3:58.053:54.35-2.7 
164:11.26Matthew Sheen  U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.483:55.966.3 
Mens 1500m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.29Dan Wilde PBU20MTaunton3:58.293:52.54-0.7 
24:00.42Thomas Patrick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.253:50.75-3.6 
34:00.68Ted Ntibazonkiza PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4:00.684:00.682.3 
44:00.74Nick Hardy SBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni/City of York4:00.743:58.13-3.0 
54:00.90Jonathan Whan SBU23MCity of Lisburn3:52.623:44.02-5.1 
64:00.98Oliver Newton PBU23MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students3:59.343:57.93-3.3 
74:01.91Stan Willis  U20MBedford & County3:57.103:57.109.5 
84:02.40Matt Bray SBU23MBedford & County4:00.003:47.91-4.5 
94:03.00Jules Salsby PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:56.873:56.8712.5 
104:03.32James Hamilton T20/F20 SBSENMBallymena Runners3:59.923:59.71-2.5 
114:03.55James Wignall SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:00.013:58.05-4.0 
124:04.36Tom Butler SBU20MBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet3:57.503:52.90-5.1 
134:04.86Stephen Garrett PBU23MManx/Birmingham Uni4:00.333:59.82-2.1 
144:05.69Max Jones SBU20MBasildon3:56.563:52.99-2.9 
154:07.61Chris Prothero  SENMBlaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni4:05.83:58.351.0 
164:09.45David Mcglynn  U20MIreland4:06.933:59.11-2.1 
174:10.02Ben Hawkins SBU23MTaunton4:09.664:05.250.0 
184:12.41Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury4:09.224:07.25-2.8 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.15Jessica Judd SBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:03.734:03.73-3.0 
24:15.66Harriet Knowles-Jones  U20WWarrington AC/Manchester Uni4:13.594:13.599.1 
34:16.16Anna Emilie Møller PBU23WDenmark4:16.164:09.12-2.1 
44:17.62Charlotte Taylor-Green PBSENWBristol & West4:17.624:16.880.4 
54:18.89Charlotte Arter SBSENWCardiff/Eden Runners4:18.894:14.41-2.4 
64:19.32Amy Griffiths SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:12.674:09.71-1.2 
74:20.23Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu4:16.234:10.652.4 
84:21.55Mari Smith SBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:20.664:19.63-1.0 
94:22.38Lilly Coward PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:21.674:16.50-0.4 
104:22.69Ellie Hartnett PBSENWLeinster/Cirencester/University College Dublin/Ireland4:21.534:19.05-0.1 
114:25.50Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast4:21.064:12.492.0 
124:34.5Chloe Bradley  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:26.914:25.592.9 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.71Olivia Mason PBU17WBorder4:20.574:20.571.1 
24:26.12Abigail Howarth PBSENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni4:23.934:23.110.1 
34:26.42Caroline Ford PBSENWCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley4:20.754:20.751.6 
44:26.75Emily Williams PBU17WKettering4:20.294:16.892.6 
54:26.83Jodie Mccann PBU20WDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:22.854:22.852.6 
64:27.41Sarah Chapman PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:27.414:22.09-0.8 
74:27.70Aimee Pratt SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester4:25.074:12.52-1.2 
84:28.72Victoria Weir PBU20WCity of Plymouth/Birmingham Uni4:28.724:28.721.2 
94:29.95Georgia Malir  U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:26.454:26.450.3 
104:30.73Rachel Gibson SBSENWNorth Down4:30.734:23.891.4 
114:31.15Zoe Wassell PBU20WStroud4:29.554:26.881.1 
124:31.39Rochelle Harrison SBSENWLincoln Wellington4:26.634:26.632.1 
134:33.17Faye Ireland SBU17WLiverpool H4:33.174:29.5410.3 
144:33.44Bronwen Owen SBU23WScarborough/Leeds Uni4:33.444:31.83-1.3 
154:33.86Niamh Brown SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.864:26.90-0.1 
164:34.04Chloe Sharp SBU20WDartford H4:30.224:25.831.0 
174:35.39Bryony Gunn SBU20WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4:32.734:23.970.9 
184:43.91Natalie Weir  SENWDerby4:30.494:25.748.7 
Womens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.95Ella McNiven PBU17WLiverpool H4:15.614:15.616.4 
24:32.76Kate Seary PBU23WCardiff/Birmingham Uni4:29.014:24.750.9 
34:34.67Katie Bingle PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.64:33.611.1 
44:35.50Jodie Spencer SBSENWVale Royal/Chester Uni4:35.504:33.4716.4 
54:39.03Suzie Monk PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:39.034:26.951.4 
64:39.56Ellie Leather SBU20WYate/Westbury4:39.564:16.73-0.5 
74:39.71Grace Copeland SBU17WWimborne4:38.744:32.511.1 
84:39.82Ella Newton PBU20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:33.034:29.775.7 
94:40.87Rosa Prideaux PBU23WChelmsford/Billericay4:39.074:28.521.7 
104:42.51Gillian Black SBU20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:42.514:39.3115.7 
114:50.31Lia Radus  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:33.344:32.414.0 
124:53.91Elsie Butler  SENWCharnwood4:47.004:47.003.7 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:02.92Doug Musson PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni14:02.9214:02.92-5.1 
214:04.83Alexander Teuten PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni13:56.8713:51.08-5.2 
314:05.99Andy Coley-Maud SBSENMClapham Chasers14:05.9914:04.67-4.1 
414:07.20Jack Morris PBSENMStockport14:07.2014:06.77-3.5 
514:10.00Suldan Hassan PBU20MSweden14:10.0014:10.004.1 
Page: 1 2