BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
3 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.24Hamza Kadir  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.031:52.039.5 
21:53.30Callum Dodds PBU17MEnfield & Haringey1:51.771:47.77-4.9 
31:53.47Jeremy Dempsey PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.471:53.47-4.3 
41:53.97Beck Grover PBU20MHerts Phoenix1:53.971:53.973.9 
51:54.44Christy Williams  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.091:53.0910.7 
61:54.84George Burnett PBU20MCharnwood1:54.841:54.8411.1 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.57Joshua Lay PBU20MRugby & Northampton1:53.571:47.93-4.8 
21:54.61Jacques Maurice PBU17MHarrogate1:54.611:53.41-1.0 
31:55.12John Howorth PBU20MTeam Bath1:54.321:53.58-3.5 
41:55.20Harry Digby PBU17MBracknell AC1:55.201:55.200.8 
51:55.30Oliver Johnson  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:54.181:54.18-2.3 
61:57.63Dominic McDougall PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.631:55.610.1 
71:59.81Jack Goddard  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.771:57.076.8 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.71Thomas Patrick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.711:53.08-3.4 
21:56.08Nathan Brown PBU20MErme Valley1:56.081:56.071.6 
31:56.96Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath1:56.821:54.49-2.3 
41:57.04Niall Unger PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.041:57.0411.6 
51:57.30Rory Howorth PBU17MTeam Bath1:57.301:57.300.5 
62:04.35Thomas Gostelow  U20MCharnwood1:57.061:57.06-3.1 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.39Angus Harrington PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.951:50.40-2.3 
21:56.59Max Jones PBU20MBasildon1:55.481:53.08-2.9 
31:56.92Laurance Edwards PBU17MHarrow1:56.671:54.50-1.4 
41:57.04Adam Day PBU20MChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.871:54.84-1.1 
51:57.14Toby Roe PBU20MCity of Portsmouth1:57.001:55.820.2 
61:57.24Alexander Lione PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge1:56.721:56.722.6 
72:01.70Elliot Doughty  U17MSwindon2:00.831:58.80.9 
82:01.85Jack Benstead  U20MCorby1:58.631:53.80-3.3 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.86Peter Guy PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.311:57.285.5 
21:59.82Archie Banks PBU20MCharnwood1:58.071:56.27-0.4 
32:00.20Cameron Reid PBU17MChiltern1:57.041:52.42-2.1 
42:01.08Harry Grace PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.391:58.394.9 
52:01.17Connor Jones SBU23MLudlow/Telford AC2:01.171:58.60.4 
62:02.31Themis Bower SBU20MTeam Bath1:58.941:58.94-0.9 
72:05.32Jamie Webster  U17MBedford & County/London Schs1:59.91:53.12-1.9 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.08Sam Bickerstaff PBU17MHarrow1:57.081:57.082.1 
21:58.01Niall Ackroyd PBU20MWest Suffolk1:58.011:58.017.3 
31:58.23Ethan O'Shea PBU17MCharnwood1:58.231:57.59-2.1 
41:58.55Alfie Meade PBU20MCoventry1:58.551:58.55-0.6 
51:59.40Liam Blackwell PBU15MPreston1:59.401:53.70-1.4 
62:00.20Tom Rickards PBU15MReading AC2:00.201:55.54-1.0 
72:01.78Najibe Arbe  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.162:01.1612.6 
82:01.87Aiden Try PBU17MThetford1:58.021:58.0211.1 
92:02.42Seth Kelly PBU17MCardiff2:02.422:02.4215.3 
102:05.15Thomas Jawad PBU17MKettering2:04.212:02.863.9 
112:06.75Amrik Gill  U20MLeicester/LSE2:05.392:02.772.9 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.34Jude Bush PBU17MDerby2:00.341:58.471.1 
22:01.09Ewan Forsythe PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.581:59.58-0.8 
32:01.16Sam Shaw PBU17MKingston & Poly2:01.161:59.191.5 
42:01.78James Preston PBU20MWest Suffolk2:01.782:01.781.0 
52:01.90Oliver Hall PBU17MBracknell AC2:00.161:54.07-1.3 
62:03.03Jake Alderson PBU20MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:03.032:03.0312.3 
72:03.78Jolyon Leavesley PBU15MCorby2:00.472:00.471.9 
82:04.39Felix Lum PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.752:03.756.8 
92:06.42Adam Kimber  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:04.42:00.741.7 
102:07.08Martin Kopernicky PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.082:07.0813.7 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.09Alex Aldred PBU15MChiltern2:02.921:54.98-1.1 
22:03.61Charlie Warren PBU17MBrighton Phoenix2:03.612:00.6611.7 
32:04.55Thomas Job PBU15MChiltern2:04.552:04.5514.7 
42:04.91James Minter PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.912:04.91-3.4 
52:04.98Alex Harris PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:04.982:00.563.7 
62:05.76Marcus Lovell PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.762:05.760.6 
72:05.77Ryan Elston PBU15MCharnwood2:04.491:55.11-3.2 
82:07.28Max Watson PBU15MTaunton/King's College Taunton2:06.122:02.911.4 
92:09.67Joshua Walker PBU20MWest Suffolk2:09.672:09.6714.2 
102:11.69Brian Kotelo Jr  U20MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.612:07.122.7 
Mens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.54George Dowding PBU17MDacorum & Tring2:03.521:58.872.5 
22:07.94Charley Madgin SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.942:07.2515.7 
32:11.26Thomas Ewing PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.62:10.616.5 
42:11.66Galen Butler PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.662:05.352.6 
52:11.97Harry James Ewing PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.972:11.9718.6 
62:12.27Hal Burtenshaw PBU17MWycombe2:12.272:12.2711.4 
72:12.82Matthew Daines PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.822:12.8217.2 
82:13.10Rufus Kent  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:08.212:07.788.9 
92:13.44Fletcher Collins-Shirley  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.42:09.49.4 
102:14.90Joseph Knibb PBU15MSwindon2:14.902:09.566.9 
Mens 800m J
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.38Josh Goldfinch PBU17MCity of Portsmouth2:07.382:03.510.5 
22:10.70Charlie Sanders PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.72:07.715.5 
32:10.99Adam Gambrill PBU17MCookham2:10.992:03.612.6 
42:11.87Jack Latus SBU15MSwindon2:11.872:01.10.6 
52:12.21Leo Freeland PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.211:56.99-1.3 
62:12.98Kiylen Nurse PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.562:12.5618.2 
72:14.85Thomas Roe PBU17MCity of Portsmouth2:11.672:10.832.3 
82:16.00Theo Roberts PBU17MSwindon2:16.002:16.0018.9 
92:16.27Nathan Hackley PBU15MChiltern/Hillingdon2:14.912:01.53-0.1 
102:17.70Ilyes Iman SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:11.892:11.8917.9 
112:19.91Jake Minshull  U13MCoventry2:15.221:58.24-1.3 
122:24.24Peter Hickman  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.12:10.074.8 
Mens 800m K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.87Archard Yabsley PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.872:16.8716.5 
22:18.41Sam Hodgson PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.412:08.9-1.2 
32:24.60Harry Legg PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.702:14.266.3 
42:25.36George Keen  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:24.12:04.621.4 
52:25.82Ross van Heerde  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.532:12.781.8 
62:28.59Luca McGrath  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:24.932:10.213.9 
72:29.38Logan Hendry PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.382:29.3821.3 
82:29.84Jack Gunning PBU15MSwindon2:23.792:16.852.7 
92:30.24Zak Freeland PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.132:04.232.6 
102:30.46William Goddard PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.272:18.731.0 
112:34.68Kai Chilvers  U13MNene Valley2:24.82:05.87-0.6 
122:35.19Rocco Hudson  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.182:24.3110.7 
Mens 800m L
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.61Frank McGrath PBU13MCookham2:25.502:11.662.0 
22:30.03Aidan Murphy PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.032:19.355.7 
32:31.39Harry Rose PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.392:20.054.9 
42:33.92Oliver Ewing PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.922:33.9226.4 
52:35.53Joshua Dilley  U13MCookham2:28.292:28.2919.6 
62:35.99Matthew Knight  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.22:14.68.2 
72:38.39Nicholas Didaskalou  U13MBracknell AC2:31.322:31.3222.1 
82:39.34George Thomas  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.02:27.23.4 
92:40.29William Muzio  U13MBrighton & Hove2:35.832:25.288.8 
102:40.44Oliver Doughty PBU13MSwindon2:40.442:21.410.4 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.56Khahisa Mhlanga PBU20WChelmsford2:04.342:04.34-0.3 
22:07.46Emily Williams PBU17WKettering2:06.832:06.222.2 
32:07.86Molly Canham  U17WExeter2:07.442:07.442.5 
42:10.05Annie Testar PBU17WStroud2:10.052:07.342.1 
52:11.00Emily Thompson  U20WBanbury2:06.712:06.711.9 
62:11.68Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen2:10.012:10.014.5 
72:13.59Mollie O'Sullivan  U20WHerne Hill2:08.312:08.319.8 
82:15.10Chloe Sharp  U20WDartford H2:13.462:11.331.0 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.32Rebecca Bullock PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.072:08.074.1 
22:08.49Charlotte Buckley PBU17WThames Valley2:08.492:08.491.7 
32:10.13Bethany Williams PBU20WMansfield2:10.132:10.1311.2 
42:11.47Philippa Stone PBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni2:11.472:11.471.6 
52:11.59Hannah Roberts PBU15WBracknell AC2:11.592:10.962.4 
62:12.21Megan Ellison PBU20WNene Valley2:12.212:12.2110.9 
72:13.30Kosana Weir PBU20WThames Valley2:13.302:13.304.1 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.08Saffron Moore SBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:12.352:12.356.3 
22:13.97Anya Pigden PBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:13.972:13.9717.6 
32:14.80Darcey Lonsdale PBU15WPreston2:14.802:09.874.0 
42:15.19Ella Newton PBU20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:15.192:15.195.2 
52:15.25Amy Miller PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.252:12.906.6Click your Clock logo
62:15.37Aimee Callow PBU15WCardiff Archers2:15.372:15.375.5 
72:15.59Elizabeth Bentham PBU17WLuton2:14.232:14.0510.9 
82:16.20Kelsi Cornish PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:16.202:16.2017.6 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.92Zakia Mossi PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.852:09.864.1 
22:15.53Annabel Hobday PBU17WKingston & Poly2:15.532:15.536.3 
32:15.86Maya Todd McIntyre  U15WRushcliffe2:14.292:12.681.9 
42:16.77Beth Sykes PBU17WBromsgrove & Redditch2:15.572:15.574.5 
52:16.98Annie Quantrill  U20WCambridge & Coleridge2:16.172:16.1717.8 
62:17.71Zoe Tompkins PBU20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:14.582:14.589.6 
72:19.09Lily Gregory  U17WCharnwood2:16.002:16.0013.5 
82:19.10Amelia Casey  U17WThames Valley2:16.732:15.142.5 
92:22.78Scarlett Kent  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:19.082:18.124.9 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.34Alexandra Millard PBU17WInvicta East Kent2:17.342:14.782.5 
22:18.50Sophie Botham PBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.502:15.8911.7 
32:19.21Poppy Carmichael PBU17WKettering2:19.212:19.2110.0 
42:20.16Amy Young  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.612:17.794.0 
52:20.18Kaya Sittampalam Main PBU17WBracknell AC2:20.112:19.2711.2 
62:22.08Bluebell Cooke  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:19.852:15.246.3 
72:26.34Lucrezia Polloni  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:23.162:15.925.3 
Womens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.70Ella Carey PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.702:18.3711.4 
22:19.80Rosie Whitehead SBU17WBristol & West2:19.802:18.4018.3 
32:21.05Cerys Vico  U17WWycombe2:19.72:16.276.8 
42:22.42Ailis MacFarlane SBU17WBurton2:20.322:20.3213.9 
52:22.87Lydia Barker  U15WWakefield2:21.222:21.2215.3 
62:23.55Valentina Costa  U15WDerby2:21.432:14.945.3 
72:24.62Montana Edghill SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.622:17.859.4 
82:30.74Rosie Hammond  U15WHerne Hill2:25.182:21.7620.4 
Womens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.89Anna Kofoed-Gregory PBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.82:19.810.8 
22:22.05Natasha Taylor SBU20WWycombe2:22.052:19.9011.9 
32:23.44Ellie Minshull SBU17WCoventry2:19.472:15.496.8 
42:24.61Amelia McMurtrie  U15WRugby & Northampton2:22.512:17.525.3 
52:24.98Mia Billins PBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:22.52:21.487.6 
62:26.34Megan Wyke-Ulliott  U15WLeeds City/Barnsley AC2:24.392:24.3919.0 
72:26.89Olivia Mead  U15WNene Valley/Ramsey2:21.22:21.27.6 
82:27.57Sophie Capel  U17WSwindon2:24.982:24.9811.7 
92:28.78Sophia Dempsey  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:27.312:24.2916.2 
Womens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.69Jodie Vuylsteke PBU20WHuntingdonshire2:21.692:21.6922.0 
22:23.04Amelia Errington PBU20WStroud2:23.042:20.8415.7 
32:25.48Charlotte Underwood PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.482:18.046.7 
42:25.55Imogen Blackwell PBU13WPreston2:21.122:15.965.5 
52:25.61Maya Hodgson PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.612:25.617.2 
62:26.06Anna Nicod  U17WBromsgrove & Redditch2:25.92:25.913.4 
72:26.87Moli Lyons PBU15WBarry & Vale2:23.042:13.512.5 
82:26.97Lucy Stevens  U17WRugby & Northampton2:23.412:18.776.3 
92:27.29Savannah Causer  U17WBirchfield H2:25.52:23.778.2 
102:27.94Bea Knight PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.942:27.9422.1 
112:30.03Hatty Bell  U15WWycombe2:27.222:27.2216.1 
Womens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.98Katie Wright SBU17WHuntingdonshire2:22.982:21.218.4 
22:26.82Sofia Vella  U17WCardiff2:24.772:23.516.3 
32:27.47Jessica Nuttall SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.472:23.4413.6 
42:28.00Lara Croft  U15WBracknell AC2:26.242:23.288.7 
52:28.51Olivia Worth  U20WBirchfield H2:27.72:25.829.3 
62:29.27Charlotte Cooke  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.732:26.7313.4 
72:30.47India Ibbotson SBU15WTeam Bath2:30.02:24.77.2 
82:31.16Skye Verwey PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.162:27.4921.2 
92:32.17Emily Alderson  U17WChiltern2:29.382:29.3815.0 
102:32.24Tia Sinclair-Linton PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.952:31.8312.9 
112:32.74Lily Gaskin PBU17WCardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs2:32.742:21.6119.6 
122:32.78Sian Vico SBU17WWycombe2:32.782:30.9422.3 
Womens 800m J
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.87Charlotte Dewar PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.872:14.893.2 
22:28.11Abbie Henderson PBU13WChiltern2:28.112:18.444.6 
32:28.65Holly Landon PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.672:22.068.6 
42:30.16Rebecca Pope PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.162:30.1617.1 
52:31.15Emma Styles  U17WWycombe2:29.32:29.1110.3 
62:31.16Holly Henderson  U13WChiltern2:28.852:17.764.8 
72:31.68Claudia Searle SBU15WRugby & Northampton2:29.952:26.610.2 
82:32.83Lucy Hall PBU15WBracknell AC2:32.832:28.538.1 
92:34.10Isabelle Craven PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.542:28.547.4 
102:34.99Katie Clutterbuck PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.942:32.944.6 
112:41.41Imogen Tattersall  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.72:31.114.2 
Womens 800m K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.66Lydia Attwell PBU15WStroud2:27.52:20.216.0 
22:30.14Soraya Lockwood SBU17WChiltern2:30.142:26.7511.2 
32:30.69Gemma Newport PBU15WCharnwood2:30.442:22.96.3 
42:31.35Ruby Brook PBU13WStroud2:30.42:19.927.1 
52:31.80Libby Herdman-Smith SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.982:30.9822.2 
62:31.82Holly Sutton Trott PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:31.822:29.5516.3 
72:31.90Parris French  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:26.552:26.5517.3 
82:31.97Lily Newton  U17WHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:25.852:21.218.6 
92:31.98Ciara Muzio PBU15WBrighton & Hove2:31.982:27.167.1 
102:32.22Anna Ustaran-Anderegg PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.222:28.119.0 
112:37.83Stella Whitlum PBU13WDacorum & Tring2:36.52:18.665.3 
Womens 800m L
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.90Amy Clark PBU17WStroud2:29.52:29.516.2 
22:32.44Cara Terry PBU13WCookham2:29.232:17.685.6 
32:33.50Kensa Horner PBU13WCookham2:31.562:31.5616.4 
42:33.51Hannah Lord PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.512:31.5318.2 
52:35.25Emma Gascoigne  U17WSaffron AC2:33.102:28.4223.4 
62:35.81Madison Foxcroft PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.812:26.3211.4 
72:38.98Darcey Barton PBU13WStroud2:38.982:38.9824.1 
82:40.93Daisy Yabsley PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.132:26.079.7 
92:41.17Nicole Whittle PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.172:40.315.8 
102:41.42Anaya Powis SBU15WStroud/Tri Team Gloucester2:37.62:31.614.7 
112:41.96Elen Eirys James  U15WCardiff2:32.532:32.5315.9 
122:45.15Rosie Merrin  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:42.12:37.2824.7 
Womens 800m M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.33Siena Brancato PBU13WCookham2:32.722:19.626.8 
22:39.86Jessica Benveniste PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:39.862:39.8625.1 
32:40.54Emily Roberts PBU13WCookham2:40.542:40.5422.7 
42:40.98Ella Nash PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.982:37.3219.6 
52:41.58Rachel Clutterbuck PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.232:24.24.5 
62:43.50Oona Gibbons PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.142:30.912.0 
72:43.81Alliayh Patel PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:43.812:43.8116.4 
82:44.44Mar Ruiz-Monserrat  U15WCharnwood2:42.52:33.6716.8 
92:46.02Alesha Patel SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.022:41.8015.8 
102:51.35Millie Freeland  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:48.02:31.558.7 
112:52.39Freya Willcox  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.82:28.76.7 
123:02.62Morenike Orimalade  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.132:35.5411.7 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.36Joseph Tuffin PBU20MRushcliffe3:52.573:52.03-4.1 
23:55.58Joseph Pollard PBU20MCharnwood3:55.483:50.56-0.9 
33:56.92James Vincent  U20MCardiff3:53.893:50.91-3.2 
43:57.59Conrad Webber PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:57.593:54.54-2.1 
53:57.83Yusuf Bizimana PBU17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:55.283:48.21-2.2 
63:58.25Will Crisp PBU20MSwindon3:58.253:58.250.6 
73:59.16Harry Boyd SBU20MGuildford & Godalming3:59.163:58.05-2.0 
83:59.55Daniel Stidder  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley/Crawley3:58.283:58.286.4 
94:01.25Finn Birnie PBU17MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:01.253:54.62-2.9 
104:02.24Jack Simpson  U20MBurton4:00.54:00.56.8 
114:04.50James Hamilton T20/F20  SENMBallymena Runners3:59.923:59.71-2.2 
124:06.75Dan Wilde  U20MTaunton3:58.293:52.54-1.2 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.71Alex Ediker PBU17MChesterfield3:57.223:57.22-3.8 
24:03.60Harris Mier PBU17MCornwall AC/Truro School4:03.603:58.78-0.5 
34:03.62Oliver Rouse PBU17MCharnwood4:02.824:02.826.1 
44:03.69David Dow PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:03.694:03.69-1.9 
Page: 1 2