Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
9 Apr 17
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.4   Ryan Cannons  U17MTeam Kennet2:22.72:21.611.5 
22:37.7   Oskar Moyaert PBU17MBanbury2:37.72:37.729.6 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.6   Ben Davies PBU15MOxford City2:17.82:10.91.1 
22:31.0   Oliver Bazin PBU15MTeam Kennet2:31.02:31.017.6 
32:31.3   William Barrett PBU15MAbingdon2:22.752:22.7514.7 
42:44.2   Samuel Worfolk  U15MBicester2:29.72:29.72.9 
52:52.5   Matthew Bristow  U15MWhite Horse2:50.182:50.1820.7 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.9   Louis Enskat PBU15MOxford City2:15.52:07.110.6 
22:38.0   Eddie Washbrook  U15MAbingdon2:26.792:19.374.1 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.4   Johnny James  U13MRadley2:31.22:22.954.6 
22:33.0   Jago Prest  U15MTeam Kennet2:19.502:19.5014.8 
32:34.3   Ethan Aldous  U13MBanbury2:25.52:25.512.2 
42:44.3   Timmi Knaapen PBU13MOxford City2:44.02:43.514.8 
52:46.7   Michael Cadle SBU13MBicester2:46.72:40.09.7 
62:50.9   Burt Staunton-Lamb  U13MWhite Horse2:49.92:49.915.6 
73:03.0   Jacob Martin PBU13MWitney3:03.03:03.018.4 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.6   Joe Torlage  U13MRadley2:33.822:27.26.3 
22:53.0   Luke Brown PBU13MWhite Horse2:53.02:53.021.7 
33:00.5   Fallou Faye  U13MOxford City2:49.52:49.517.6 
43:02.1   Sam Duffield PBU13MWitney3:02.13:02.126.5 
53:21.3   Thomas Harvey PBU13MBanbury3:21.33:21.328.3 
800 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.2   Thomas Cove PBU13MOxford City2:38.22:34.7913.1 
22:47.9   Bailie Wells PBU13MRadley2:47.92:47.918.6 
33:14.6   Charlie Evans SBU13MBanbury3:14.63:11.7421.6 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2   Rachel Burton PBU17WRadley2:25.172:25.176.3 
22:34.3   Molly Acton SBU17WBicester2:30.572:26.6913.4 
32:37.7   Anya Bromley SBU17WAbingdon2:32.82:31.3810.4 
42:44.0   Madeline Gorrell PBU17WOxford City2:44.02:44.022.0 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.3   Amy Gould SBU17WBicester2:45.32:38.518.2 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.3   Anna Pettit  U15WTeam Kennet2:24.362:23.8210.5 
22:27.9   Daisy Palmer  U15WOxford City2:20.262:15.913.4 
32:32.3   Beth Darwent SBU15WAbingdon2:32.32:23.17.0 
42:51.0   Freya Smith PBU15WBicester2:51.02:51.026.5 
53:03.8   Maisie Henman SBU15WWitney3:03.82:47.924.9 
63:13.8   Elizabeth Anderson SBU15WBanbury3:13.82:53.326.6 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.9   Emily Haines-Gray PBU15WOxford City2:28.632:28.639.0 
22:41.5   Izzie Jones  U15WAbingdon2:34.82:31.408.3 
32:53.3   Phoebe Hoaen  U15WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:51.92:46.815.5 
43:13.9   Maia Cook  U15WBanbury3:08.52:59.3025.6 
800 U15W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.7   Phoebe Coleman  U15WGreat Milton2:43.272:40.512.0 
22:54.2   Lily D'arcy-Masters  U15WTeam Kennet2:40.72:40.718.1 
33:18.3   Sophie Hector  U15WOxford City3:14.62:33.421.4 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.8   Poppy Edwards  U13WRadley2:31.722:29.188.4 
22:48.0   Annalise Gale  U13WTeam Kennet2:42.92:39.39.4 
32:53.4   Tilly Westbrook  U13WWitney2:43.582:33.08.7 
43:04.2   Imogen Ansell PBU13WBicester2:57.82:57.818.9 
53:08.8   Freja Wileman PBU13WWhite Horse3:08.83:08.824.0 
63:19.0   Nasrim Aminu  U13WOxford City3:16.03:16.026.0 
73:19.9   Mary Francis  U13WAbingdon3:08.43:08.425.1 
83:31.5   Inka Moyaert SBU13WBanbury3:31.53:11.930.6 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.1   Kaela Nelson PBU13WRadley2:34.082:29.88.1 
22:57.6   Lily Sherwood PBU13WWitney2:51.92:39.4310.1 
33:00.3   Olivia Cook  U13WBanbury2:52.82:49.314.4 
43:05.1   Emily Tucker  U13WTeam Kennet2:46.02:46.015.8 
53:12.3   Eleanor Hale  U13WOxford City3:04.03:04.023.6 
63:18.2   Abi Starkey PBU13WBicester3:18.23:18.227.6 
73:35.9   Katie Ball PBU13WWhite Horse3:35.93:35.931.4 
800 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:02.0   Melodie Torbrand PBU13WRadley3:02.03:02.023.9 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.4   Benjamin West PBU17MBicester4:06.013:57.78-3.2 
24:37.4   Adam Blackwell SBU17MRadley4:37.44:35.0612.5 
34:54.3   Bradley Thomas PBU17MTeam Kennet4:54.34:54.36.6 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.4   Max Nicolle PBU15MBicester4:31.74:23.200.9 
24:59.8   Kie Francis  U15MAbingdon4:45.364:34.42.1 
35:11.5   Thomas Kent PBU15MRadley5:11.55:11.510.9 
45:28.5   Jasper Bell  U15MBanbury5:15.15:15.114.9 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.6   Freddie Taylor  U15MBicester5:14.95:14.67.8 
25:29.6   George Fernandez PBU15MRadley5:29.65:29.614.8 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.4   Quinn Miell-Ingram PBU13MRadley4:52.244:35.82.1 
25:09.6   Simon Fahl PBU13MAbingdon5:09.65:08.1311.3 
35:16.9   Iestyn Berry  U13MWhite Horse5:14.45:14.412.0 
45:40.8   Archie Street  U13MBanbury5:33.85:33.88.5 
55:46.1   William Jones  U13MTeam Kennet5:20.85:20.817.2 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.0   Joshua Cumberland  U13MRadley5:21.25:18.310.2 
1500 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.4   Jacob Charity-Williams PBU13MRadley5:27.45:08.8715.4 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.3   Anabel Pozniak PBU17WRadley4:53.644:53.644.6 
25:24.4   Katharine Harris SBU17WAbingdon5:24.45:15.519.2 
35:35.5   Amy Gould  U17WBicester5:28.55:22.918.2 
45:40.4   Naomi Dibb PBU17WBanbury5:30.45:30.415.8 
55:41.2   Isabelle Hole  U17WTeam Kennet5:10.65:10.613.7 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.5   Rosa Lawrence  U17WTeam Kennet5:24.055:24.0510.6 
25:57.3   Mollie Darwent PBU17WAbingdon5:54.35:54.313.5 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.1   Mieke Bedlington  U15WAbingdon4:54.234:54.237.6 
25:26.1   Georgina Thomson PBU15WTeam Kennet5:21.85:21.811.4 
35:30.9   Sharon Kanu SBU15WOxford City5:30.95:28.19.3 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.3   Molly Jones  U15WTeam Kennet5:16.85:16.816.2 
1500 U15W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.6   Rebecca Thomson PBU15WTeam Kennet5:23.05:19.010.6 
1500 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:50.5   Tilly Lainchbury  U13WBanbury5:39.885:29.938.9 
26:03.9   Beth King  U13WTeam Kennet6:03.56:03.520.4 
36:05.0   Isabella Couzens  U13WBicester5:57.15:49.416.8 
46:06.5   Edie Herbert PBU13WWitney6:06.56:06.522.4 
1500 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:34.2   Ines Piaget-Thompson PBU13WBicester6:34.26:34.219.5 
27:31.0   Willow Christie PBU13WBanbury7:31.07:31.031.8