Welsh Schools' Championships External Results
Brecon
18 Mar 17
6.21KXC 5.05KXC 4.13KXC 2.97KXC 3.75KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.21KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:52   Jake Heyward U20MCardiff-4.8 
221:05   Matthew Williams U20MPembrokeshire-2.6 
321:06   Dominic Smith U17MSwansea-2.5 
421:30   Elliot Lawrence U17MSwansea-2.4 
522:10   Jac SmithU20MGlamorgan Valleys  
622:23   Thomas Jones U17MCarmarthen11.2 
722:37   Sam JohnsonU20MEryri  
822:45   Morgan LlywelynU20MDyfed  
923:00   Donovan Williams-HaleU20MGlamorgan Valleys  
1023:23   Robin Harris U20MSwansea19.0 
1123:27   Barney EvansU20MDyfed  
1223:39   Jack McconkeyU20MCardiff & the Vale  
1323:46   Jake Brooke-SmithU20MGlamorgan Valleys  
1423:57   Sam Curwen U20MCardiff11.5 
1524:18   David EvansU20MDyfed  
1624:19   Ryan Cain U20MMenai2.2 
1724:20   Ezra TattersallU20MPowys  
1824:24   Mark Tobin U17MSwansea18.6 
1924:51   Llyr Ab Einion U20MAberystwyth3.0 
2025:06   Henry WatchU20MSouth East Wales  
2125:29   Samuel Holt U17MDeeside AAC18.6 
2226:07   Aled Sion JonesU20MDyfed  
2326:27   Antonio PeacockU20MCardiff & the Vale  
2427:06   Marcel MeurU20MSouth East Wales  
2527:07   Jack WalshU20MEryri  
2627:19   Aiden O'LearyU20MEryri  
2727:48   Charlie MaceU20MEryri  
2827:57   Robin Whiteside Thomas U17MEryri27.4 
2928:07   George AmosU20MDyfed  
3028:10   Rhys JonesU20MCardiff & the Vale  
3128:33   Tom SteadU20MPowys  
3229:06   Jo KysmusU20MGlamorgan Valleys  
3329:29   Kuba MaleckiU20MAfan Nedd Tawe  
3429:49   Will GuoU20MSouth East Wales  
 
5.05KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:26   James Penrose U15MCardiff Archers-1.7 
217:34   Nathan Jones U15MSwansea-1.6 
317:38   Ethan Ackroyd U17MDeeside AAC0.0 
417:47   Tomos Rees U15MCarmarthen4.3 
517:52   Larry Ryan U17MCardiff-2.4 
617:52   Ben Thomas U17MCarmarthen-0.8 
717:55   Cedol Dafydd U17MMenai3.8 
818:06   Louis Spencer U15MCardiff5.1 
918:25   Jackson Mountford U17MNewport-2.2 
1018:29   Spencer Smith U15MNewport-0.2 
1118:37   Dylan Nazareth U17MCardiff Archers0.1 
1218:46   Brychan Price-Davies U17MBrecon0.4 
1318:50   Remi Adebiyi U17MNewport-2.6 
1418:53   Max DunfordU17MEryri  
1518:54   Devin CoombsU17MGlamorgan Valleys  
1618:56   Owain Edwards U17MCardiff-0.4 
1718:57   Archi Morgan U15MCarmarthen5.6 
1819:00   Tom WildeU17MPowys  
1919:01   Patrick HowellU17MPowys  
2019:01   Thomas Vaughan Collins U17MEryri19.7 
2119:03   Tobi LloydU17MDyfed  
2219:04   Dylan GillU17MPowys  
2319:09   Gareth Thompson U15MCarmarthen13.0 
2419:11   Aled Jones U15MMenai0.7 
2519:12   Ianto OwenU17MPowys  
2619:14   Daniel John U15MCardiff15.2 
2719:15   Tomos Land U15MMenai0.1 
2819:18   Gethin Sion Davies U15MMenai7.6 
2919:19   Shaun Pinch U15MAberdare Valley/Unattached1.1 
3019:19   Francis Lewis U17MSwansea18.9 
3119:19   Iestyn Edwards U15MCardiff0.0 
3219:25   Dafyd Jay U15MSwansea-0.2 
3319:26   Rowan SaxtonU17MSouth East Wales  
3419:32   Rhys MorganU17MGlamorgan Valleys  
3519:32   Joshua Wallace U15MNeath6.3 
3619:34   Ifan Oldfield U17MWrexham8.0 
3719:44   Jake Seville U15MNewport1.6 
3819:47   Harry JonesU17MEryri  
3919:55   Christopher MannU17MNorth East Wales  
4019:57   Evan Price-DaviesU17MPowys  
4119:59   Josh Kloet U17MCardiff & The Vale Schs14.3 
4219:59   Aled Williams U17MEryri21.7 
4320:00   Tom LowrieU17MCardiff & the Vale  
4420:00   Iwan GardinerU17MGlamorgan Valleys  
4520:01   Efan LoringU17MGlamorgan Valleys  
4620:09   Joey LloydU17MDyfed  
4720:10   Thomas Callard U15MNeath-0.3 
4820:11   Joseph Lloyd-West U17MNeath16.7 
4920:13   Callum Campion U15MLlanelli0.2 
5020:17   Sion Coyle U15MBrecon18.0 
5120:19   Callum Lovatt U17MCarmarthen15.3 
5220:28   Rhys JamesU17MCardiff & the Vale  
5320:28   Carwyn OwenU17MPowys  
5420:31   William Arnold U15MSwansea5.9 
5520:33   Dylan KeyU17MSouth East Wales  
5620:37   Connor GrahamU17MAfan Nedd Tawe  
5720:56   Deiniol JonesU17MPowys  
5820:58   Callum O'Donnell U15MMenai3.5 
5921:02   Josh WallU17MPowys  
6021:04   Trystan Leech U17MCarmarthen6.0 
6121:09   Calum RussellU17MCardiff & the Vale  
6221:18   Luke Gawthorn U17MNewport-0.3 
6321:19   Ben SmithU17MGlamorgan Valleys  
6421:34   Tom Henderson U15MSwansea1.6 
6521:50   Joshua Gray U17MSwansea23.5 
6621:51   George EdwardsU17MPowys  
6722:28   Tomos JonesU17MGlamorgan Valleys  
 
4.13KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:08   Osian Perrin U15MMenai-3.4 
214:13   Mike Spill U15MMenai0.4 
314:27   James Jones U15MDeeside AAC-1.5 
414:31   Jacob ReynoldsU15MGlamorgan Valleys  
514:37   Joseph Reardon U15MAberdare Valley-1.3 
614:44   Lloyd Sheppard U15MRhymney Valley-2.4 
714:47   Iori Thomas Humphreys U13MPembrokeshire1.6 
814:51   Finley Hines U15MNeath-1.5 
915:00   Liam Edwards U13MCarmarthen-1.3 
1015:06   Daniel Stones U15MMenai5.8 
1115:10   Rhys James U15MNeath/Afan Nedd Tawe Schs2.8 
1215:19   Charlie Holland U13MSwansea2.4 
1315:23   Cai Llwyd Jones U15MMenai9.9 
1415:23   Cian James Harries U13MPembrokeshire5.5 
1515:26   James GriffithsU15MGlamorgan Valleys  
1615:27   Alex GrocottU15MSouth East Wales  
1715:28   Oliver DraiseyU15MEryri  
1815:29   Andrew Penrose U13MCardiff Archers8.6 
1915:30   Alex RobertsU15MEryri  
2015:32   Huw Jones U13MDeeside AAC0.7 
2115:36   Spencer DaviesU15MPowys  
2215:37   Cai La Trobe-Roberts U15MMenai/North Wales5.1 
2315:47   Dafydd Jones U13MCarmarthen-1.4 
2415:50   Iwan CoyleU15MPowys  
2515:51   Sam LennoxU15MAfan Nedd Tawe  
2615:52   Ioan HughesU15MEryri  
2716:00   Alex LayzellU15MGlamorgan Valleys  
2816:02   Loui LloydU15MEryri  
2916:02   Liam Rickard U15MDeeside AAC23.1 
3016:03   Cian Davies U15MCardiff & The Vale Schs13.1 
3116:04   Matthew Anthony U13MDeeside AAC3.9 
3216:11   Oliver CameronU15MNorth East Wales  
3316:12   Jordan RummensU15MNorth East Wales  
3416:17   Euan DyerU15MDyfed  
3516:19   Josh JonesU15MSouth East Wales  
3616:22   Callum Thomas U15MCardiff Archers2.8 
3716:28   Jack ScottU15MNorth East Wales  
3816:30   Iwan Harry Lilley U13MPembrokeshire5.7 
3916:31   Samuel Clayton U15MBlaenau Gwent2.2 
4016:33   Iwan White U13MSwansea3.4 
4116:37   Deinol OwenU15MPowys  
4216:43   Owen BrownU15MSouth East Wales  
4316:45   Jac Chapman U13MAberdare Valley/Carmarthen20.6 
4416:48   Matthew Lowrie U15MCardiff & The Vale Schs19.6 
4516:51   Luke SummondsU15MPowys  
4616:53   James EvansU15MNorth East Wales  
4716:53   Samuel Bird U15MLlanelli5.0 
4816:54   Jac Hockenhull U13MDyfed Schs17.6 
4916:55   Jac OwenU15MPowys  
5016:57   Euan Hawkins U15MCardiff & The Vale Schs11.4 
5117:00   Rhys Hardman U13MBridgend-0.6 
5217:01   Sam JohnseyU15MCardiff & the Vale  
5317:03   Cameron JenkinsU15MAfan Nedd Tawe  
5417:05   Will Lovejoy U13MHereford9.5 
5517:08   Cain BelmontU15MSouth East Wales  
5617:08   Elliott JonesU15MDyfed  
5717:09   Sam HowellU15MPowys  
5817:10   Gruff Sion U13MCardiff & The Vale Schs11.4 
5917:13   Ben WilliamsU15MAfan Nedd Tawe  
6017:20   Daniel DeanU15MSouth East Wales  
6117:35   Ben Ray U13MBarry & Vale1.9 
6217:39   Will ListerU15MPowys  
6318:06   Perry JollyU15MPowys  
6418:21   Noah Osborne U13MSwansea19.0 
6518:42   Joe AndersonU15MAfan Nedd Tawe  
 
2.97KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:38   Frank Morgan U13MCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs-0.7 
210:51   Math Thomas U13MMenai2.1 
311:05   Benjamin Macey U13MCardiff9.6 
411:18   Deian Wyn Williams U17MEryri25.8 
511:20   Roman Hodgson U13MDeeside AAC-1.0 
611:22   Iwan RobertsU13MNorth East Wales  
711:28   Cameron Coburn U13MBridgend3.3 
811:29   Ioan OldfieldU13MNorth East Wales  
911:33   Henry Spencer U13MCardiff2.3 
1011:37   Joseff Morgan U13MMenai1.7 
1111:39   Ieuan ReesU13MGlamorgan Valleys  
1211:41   Jac Walters U13MCarmarthen26.4 
1311:42   Scott PriceU13MDyfed  
1411:43   Dafydd Pratchett U13MBridgend7.8 
1511:45   Ben Geraghty U13MCardiff Archers18.9 
1611:45   Guy Soley U13MMenai20.2 
1711:48   William Stone U13MDeeside AAC17.1 
1811:49   Steffan Rayment U13MCardiff Archers15.6 
1911:50   Noah DavisonU13MDyfed  
2011:52   Adam FowlerU13MSouth East Wales  
2111:55   Bradley Dickerson U13MBlaenau Gwent5.8 
2211:55   Finlay Catling U13MCeltic Tri4.7 
2311:58   Tom JamesU13MNorth East Wales  
2411:58   Charlie EarleyU13MPowys  
2512:00   Will RobertsU13MCardiff & the Vale  
2612:01   Ynyr RogersU13MNorth East Wales  
2712:01   Louis LermiteU13MNorth East Wales  
2812:02   Will DaviesU13MPowys  
2912:03   Hywel Leyshon U13MBridgend18.7 
3012:04   Osian Tyrrell U13MCardiff1.3 
3112:04   Ben Farrell U13MCardiff-0.3 
3212:05   Will HawkerU13MSouth East Wales  
3312:06   Gil Vaughan U13MBury12.1 
3412:08   Oliver KirkhamU13MCardiff & the Vale  
3512:11   Ioan EmptageU13MEryri  
3612:12   Gruff ReesU13MCardiff & the Vale  
3712:14   Joshua CareyU13MEryri  
3812:14   Rhys Bowen U13MCardiff Archers8.1 
3912:16   Fran TaylorU13MCardiff & the Vale  
4012:17   Ryan SuttonU13MSouth East Wales  
4112:19   Joshua EsenU13MDyfed  
4212:20   Tom FowlerU13MPowys  
4312:20   Oliver MorrisU13MPowys  
4412:21   Bruce Rossiter U13MRhymney Valley9.0 
4512:24   Seb WatkinsU13MGlamorgan Valleys  
4612:25   Jack EarleyU13MPowys  
4712:26   Morgan LloydU13MDyfed  
4812:26   Archie Peffers U13MDeeside AAC17.3 
4912:27   Efan RobertsU13MDyfed  
5012:30   Isaac SaerU13MDyfed  
5112:30   Ben HughesU13MGlamorgan Valleys  
5212:32   Samuel Davies U13MSwansea23.0 
5312:33   Aled Tumelty U13MSwansea2.8 
5412:35   Oliver Humphreys U13MNewport3.8 
5512:35   Tomos GarreroU13MDyfed  
5612:37   Bailey CatorU13MSouth East Wales  
5712:41   Ethan RolfeU13MEryri  
5812:42   Tom Attwood U13MBridgend1.4 
5912:45   Issac PuiceU13MPowys  
6012:46   Isaac CarpentorU13MGlamorgan Valleys  
6112:48   James PinellU13MSouth East Wales  
6212:49   Ieuan Davies U13MSwansea27.5 
6312:56   Benjamin Sullivan U13MSwansea11.2 
6412:59   Ceiro EvansU13MEryri  
6513:02   Jack FoxU13MSouth East Wales  
6613:04   Deri McckuskeyU13MPowys  
6713:10   Alex WardU13MSouth East Wales  
6813:12   Neo SepmanU13MAfan Nedd Tawe  
6913:12   Max CoughlinU13MSouth East Wales  
7013:31   Isaac JonesU13MSouth East Wales  
7113:43   Osian Fizgerald-DaviesU13MAfan Nedd Tawe  
7213:44   Ollie JonesU13MPowys  
7313:54   Dylan Morgan U13MSwansea14.9 
7413:55   Rhys Hunter U13MSwansea31.4 
7513:58   Joseph Beresford U13MSwansea21.0 
5.05KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:46   Cari Hughes U20WMenai3.7 
219:50   Abbie Williams U17WPembrokeshire13.9 
320:09   Naomi Reid U17WCardiff3.1 
420:20   Bethan EvansU20WGlamorgan Valleys  
520:31   Isobel DoddU20WGlamorgan Valleys  
620:45   Rhiannon KaminkU20WEryri  
720:47   Eabha Roberts U17WMenai22.0 
821:05   Annabelle McQueen U17WEryri17.3 
921:07   Laura WrightU20WCardiff & the Vale  
Page: 1 2