Wimbledon Common parkrun # 538 External Results
Wimbledon Common
11 Mar 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Joe Phillips SBS25MNewport & District16:5216:432.3 
217:54   Matt Gallagher  V35MWimbledon Windmilers17:0916:591.3 
318:09   Nick Mckay  V35MWimbledon Windmilers17:3117:222.2 
418:17   Adam Harwood  S30MHercules Wimbledon17:3317:152.3 
519:39   Dave Scrimshaw  S30MHercules Wimbledon18:3617:317.7 
619:41   Patrick Chilton S25MUnattached    
719:51   Richard Green S20MUnattached    
819:52   Lloyd Hodgson  U11MHercules Wimbledon19:1719:1712.7 
919:56   David Cotterell S30MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
1020:00   Norman Urquia  V50MWimbledon Windmilers18:5618:433.1 
1120:02   Alex Silk S25MUnattached    
1220:12   Stewart Bond  V45MHercules Wimbledon19:2518:276.9 
1320:20   Dave Gatenby PBS25MUnattached18:1317:291.4 
1420:21   Michael Vlachos S30MUnattached    
1520:23   Harry Claxton  V40MEaling Eagles18:5918:313.9 
1620:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:34   Tariq Bugaighis  V40MFulham20:0020:0015.7 
1820:45   Alex Binley  S25WHercules Wimbledon18:4218:424.9 
1920:46   Scott David Mckenzie  V40MWimbledon Windmilers19:2818:3612.8 
2020:53   James Silber  S30MUnknown19:5719:2010.4 
2120:56   Tarquin Cooper  V40MUnattached19:3018:1913.6 
2220:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:03   Robin Weekes V40MUnattached    
2421:08   Lucy Woolhouse  V55WUnattached20:3119:527.2 
2521:15   Henry Jones  S25MThames Hare & Hounds19:5719:5720.6 
2621:16   Mark Prince S30MUnattached    
2721:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:25   Stuart Brown PBS30MTadworth20:0819:4410.1 
2921:27   James Steven V40MUnattached    
3021:41   James Scowen  V40MUnattached20:2219:5120.8 
3121:43   David Goodenough  V50MEaling Southall & Middx19:5919:079.2 
3221:46   Rudi Damhuis V40MUnattached    
3321:47   Jim Wallace  V55MWimbledon Windmilers/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans21:2518:399.3 
3421:48   Amelia Ashton-Jones SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers21:4820:3112.8 
3522:01   Rich O'Regan V35MUnattached    
3622:03   James Grindrod U18MUnattached    
3722:04   Hugh Woolhouse  V55MUnattached21:3220:5412.8 
3822:06   Francesca Lucas S30WUnattached    
3922:07   James Bray S30MUnattached    
4022:08   Edward Grindrod U18MUnattached    
4122:11   Benjamin Udrzal U18MUnattached    
4222:13   Tracy Reed SBV35MUnattached20:5420:5420.0 
4322:16   John Hudspith  V55MSerpentine20:0918:579.1 
4422:17   James May  SENMUnattached21:2620:1011.4 
4522:18   Lisa Thomas  V50WHercules Wimbledon/Canada20:5419:246.8 
4622:22   Matthew Bray SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers20:5119:278.0 
4722:29   Christopher Cull U11MUnattached    
4822:30   Peter Metcalf  V45MHercules Wimbledon20:3319:1811.3 
4922:40   Brynjar Agnarsson SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers20:5820:0510.9 
5022:43   Alistair Kinnear V45MUnattached    
5122:44   Dave Compton  V50MUnattached21:3619:5310.7 
5222:44   Joseph Willis SBU15MHercules Wimbledon22:4420:347.6 
5322:50   Byron Ludwig S30MUnattached    
5422:50   Martin Gough  V50MUnattached20:2620:0613.3 
5522:51   Cullen Clifford  SENMUnattached22:1621:3313.8 
5622:53   Peter Ash S30MUnattached    
5722:54   Andrew Russell SBV50MUnattached22:5419:5827.3 
5822:56   Peter Faith V50MUnattached    
5922:59   Ben Dulieu V40MUnattached    
6023:04   Robert Johnson V50MUnattached    
6123:04   Jasper Lloyd  V45MWimbledon Windmilers22:5122:2312.7 
6223:09   Marcin Pytka V40MUnattached    
6323:14   Diana Keeling S30WUnattached    
6423:14   Anna Clark U18WUnattached    
6523:18   Tom Bergmann S30MUnattached    
6623:19   Brian Golden  V55MUnattached21:4821:3611.8 
6723:19   Chris Boyle  V50MSerpentine/New Zealand22:3321:2215.3 
6823:20   Andrew Hodgson V45MUnattached    
6923:21   Nick George V45MUnattached    
7023:21   Gary Window  V35MUnattached20:0519:237.5 
7123:22   Brad Sanderson V35MUnattached    
7223:23   Simon C Birch  V45MUnattached21:3021:1510.9 
7323:24   Clon Ulrick  V60MWimbledon Windmilers22:0922:0712.3 
7423:26   Philip Godson V35MUnattached    
7523:27   Charlie Snow  V50MUnattached21:1120:5313.2 
7623:29   Clare Gibbons  V40WUnattached22:4120:3214.1 
7723:30   David Lanfranchi  V45MHercules Wimbledon23:0221:1918.7 
7823:33   George Andrew Worrall U18MUnattached    
7923:34   John Alan Vickers  V35MUnattached21:5820:2314.4 
8023:37   Katherine Laidler PBSENWUnattached23:0322:3911.3 
8123:40   Tom Ellis S30MUnattached    
8223:40   Robbie Searle U15MUnattached    
8323:41   James White V40MUnattached    
8423:43   Andrew Bailey V45MUnattached    
8523:44   James Spinks  V45MWimbledon Windmilers23:2221:4318.4 
8623:45   Simon Cheetham  V55MWimbledon Windmilers23:0321:4812.4 
8723:46   Simon Bodle  V50MHercules Wimbledon20:1318:569.6 
8823:46   John Krause  V55M100 Marathon Club20:5319:2710.0 
8923:47   Lily Young U11WUnattached    
9023:47   Cameron Young V40MUnattached    
9123:47   Mike Pitt V45MUnattached    
9223:48   Samuel Brading  U18MHercules Wimbledon23:1923:1924.2 
9323:48   Ian Hilder V50MUnattached    
9423:49   Stephen West V55MUnattached    
9523:51   David Reeves V60MUnattached    
9623:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:53   Peter Keeling S25MUnattached    
9823:54   Chiara Samele  V50WWimbledon Windmilers21:5421:0314.5 
9923:56   Sean Jones  V50MWimbledon Windmilers20:4120:4112.4 
10023:58   Rob Clifford  V40MUnattached23:2622:4316.4 
10124:01   Rainer Ludwig V60MIrene Road RC    
10224:03   Dominic Fraser  U18MHercules Wimbledon21:3220:4012.9 
10324:05   Geraldine Hellings SBV55WWimbledon Windmilers23:1120:5312.0 
10424:06   Robbie Wynne S30MUnattached    
10524:09   Kimberley Carstens U20WUnattached    
10624:11   Richard Young V45MUnattached    
10724:13   Chris Abell  V45MUnattached22:3221:449.0 
10824:15   Tim Barker  V55MUnattached23:0122:3016.3 
10924:18   Gerard Harkin  V50MUnattached22:2320:5712.5 
11024:20   Richard Crowley V35MUnattached    
11124:21   Tim Collins V45MUnattached    
11224:25   Helen St John V50WUnattached    
11324:27   Senan Doohan  V55MLauriston22:2319:5914.3 
11424:30   Paul Busa  V45MUnattached22:2819:476.6 
11524:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:36   Frances Baxter V45WUnattached    
11724:37   Paul O'Connor  V60MWimbledon Windmilers23:5521:5220.6 
11824:39   Peter MacDonald V50MUnattached    
11924:39   Jay Crush S25MUnattached    
12024:40   Matthew McDadd V50MUnattached    
12124:41   Anna Barker U15WUnattached    
12224:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12424:54   Hugh Lenon SBV55MUnattached23:4622:4514.4 
12524:55   Graeme Parkin  V60MUnattached23:3222:5312.7 
12624:56   Matt Barron V35MUnattached    
12724:57   David Grindrod V50MUnattached    
12824:59   Lynne Lloyd  V45WWimbledon Windmilers23:5522:4017.3 
12925:01   Ellie Stratton U18WUnattached    
13025:03   Philip Butler  V65MUnattached24:1723:2213.3 
13125:04   Georgina Ashton S25WUnattached    
13225:05   Joan Mesquida S30MUnattached    
13325:05   Dave Groocock V40MUnattached    
13425:09   Stephen Harland  V65MUnattached24:0122:3216.0 
13525:16   Brian Mcdermott  V55MWimbledon Windmilers23:3621:4314.7 
13625:19   Edward Nelson  V55MUnattached23:5923:1515.5 
13725:20   David Willis V40MUnattached    
13825:24   Peter Myres V45MUnattached    
13925:24   Sally Scoon V35WUnattached    
14025:25   Nicholas Garside SBSENMUnattached19:5419:297.2 
14125:27   Fionn Clifford SBSENMUnattached23:1422:3416.1 
14225:27   Adam Tyson  V35MWorthing Striders21:5821:3913.1 
14325:28   Peter Langley  V50MUnattached24:3021:4922.9 
14425:29   Toby King  SENMMonte Carlo25:0320:1833.4 
14525:32   Chris Pollard V35MUnattached    
14625:32   Matthias Heger V50MUnattached    
14725:33   Neil Winter V50MUnattached    
14825:34   Gabriel Flemmer U15MUnattached    
14925:35   Steven Rudland V50MUnattached    
15025:37   Sam Jones U15MUnattached    
15125:38   Andrew Fickling  V60MBarnes22:1420:1613.8 
15225:38   Thomas Creedy S25MUnattached    
15325:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15425:40   Jethro Eley U11MUnattached    
15525:43   Alastair Brown  V45MHercules Wimbledon22:5721:2614.5 
15625:45   David Hall  V50MUnattached23:2722:5315.3 
15725:46   Claire Kunzel S25WUnattached    
15825:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15925:48   Dominic Ostrowski V50MUnattached    
16025:54   Julian Yeomans V50MUnattached    
16125:58   Joshua Goldstein U11MUnattached    
16225:59   Connie Baxter U15WUnattached    
16326:00   Jeremy Nugent V45MUnattached    
16426:00   Mark Philip William Robson  V55MUnattached23:4421:5016.9 
16526:04   Stephen James Willerton  V35MUnattached23:5920:5322.7 
16626:05   Lucy Demblon S30WUnattached    
16726:07   Vassilis Anastasiou V40MUnattached    
16826:10   Christian Fielder V50MUnattached    
16926:12   Richard Hunter V45MUnattached    
17026:17   Gary Lloyd  V70MDorking & Mole Valley24:5822:4216.3 
17126:18   Liz Ostrowski V45WUnattached    
17226:18   Marissa Adams S30WUnattached    
17326:19   Rebecca Searle U18WUnattached    
17426:21   Josie Hill U15WUnattached    
17526:21   Patrick Hill V45MUnattached    
17626:24   Ella Waddingham  V35WWimbledon Windmilers24:0020:319.3 
17726:27   Esther Fontes U15WUnattached    
17826:27   Jake Stratton V45MUnattached    
17926:28   Peter Georgiades  V65MSouth London24:5223:1117.4 
18026:30   Lucas Johnson U11MUnattached    
18126:32   Frances Gresty V35WUnattached    
18226:36   Bob McDonough  V70MKingston & Poly25:3819:4529.9 
18326:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18426:38   Leigh Walters V40MUnattached    
18526:38   Alastair Cameron V45MUnattached    
18626:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18726:40   Danny Watts S25MUnattached    
18826:43   Neil Coles S30MUnattached    
18926:44   Annabel Johnson V40WUnattached    
19026:47   David Sansom V45MUnattached    
19126:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19226:49   David Watkins  V50MUnattached24:5720:4020.1 
19326:50   Christine Mcneill SBV55WUnattached26:3225:5621.0 
19426:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19526:56   Hannah Chilton U11WUnattached    
19626:56   Yumi Chilton V40WUnattached    
19726:58   Joshua Vergunst U15MUnattached    
19826:59   Nicola Hedges S30WUnattached    
19927:01   Paul Lambden V50MUnattached    
20027:04   Carl Scheible V50MUnattached    
20127:05   Sarah Robbins  V45WUnattached24:4224:1318.7 
20227:05   Carl Allott V35MViceroys Triathlon Club    
20327:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20427:10   Philip Tosh  V45MWimbledon Windmilers26:3124:1124.5 
20527:14   Talita Ancona De Paula S30WUnattached    
20627:14   Julie Enness V40WUnattached    
20727:17   Sara Grantham V45WUnattached    
20827:21   Jeremy Rolls V50MUnattached    
20927:25   Caitriona Doohan  S30WUnattached25:1724:5319.2 
21027:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21127:30   Simon Beaumont V45MUnattached    
21227:31   Thomas Barlow S20MUnattached    
21327:33   Annette Barrett  V45WWimbledon Windmilers26:3226:0322.5 
21427:37   Charles Leonard SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers25:1022:4921.6 
21527:38   Catherine Eleanor Bentley U20WUnattached    
21627:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21727:40   Robert Beeby  V55MUnattached26:4524:4821.7 
21827:43   Olivia Willett S25WUnattached    
21927:47   Andy Yuill V50MUnattached    
22027:49   Aoife Harrington S30WUnattached    
22127:50   Colin Harris  V60MWimbledon Windmilers24:2020:4115.8 
22227:54   Helen Fontes V45WUnattached    
22327:59   Charlie Sheppard-Vine S25WUnattached    
22428:01   Elizabeth Anne Osako V40WUnattached    
22528:02   James Hellings  V55MUnattached26:5625:0719.7 
22628:03   Pedro Coca V35MUnattached    
22728:13   Samuel Johnson U15MUnattached    
22828:16   Karen Walsh SBV50WWimbledon Windmilers26:5324:2620.9 
22928:17   Sam Pederzolli U18MUnattached    
23028:19   Noah Fernandez U11MUnattached    
23128:22   Chris Rowland V55MUnattached    
23228:23   Alfie Hunter U11MUnattached    
23328:23   Nina Van Gessel V45WUnattached    
23428:24   Jasmine Paradinas V45WUnattached    
23528:26   Alison Reynolds S25WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
23628:27   Karen Cadman V45WUnattached    
23728:29   Ali Scowen V40WUnattached    
23828:30   Rosie Ashworth U20WUnattached    
23928:32   James Rowland U18MDofE    
24028:33   Emyr Jones V50MUnattached    
24128:34   Cathy Devine  V50WWimbledon Windmilers26:4825:4320.1 
24228:40   Nicola El Kadiri  V45WUnattached27:5925:4620.8 
24328:41   Yves Fernandez S30MUnattached    
24428:43   Alan Wood V60MUnattached    
24528:44   Emma Bacon S25WUnattached    
24628:45   Anais Udrzal S20WUnattached    
24728:46   Nicole Mollon S25WUnattached    
24828:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24928:54   Evan Roberts U11MUnattached    
25028:56   Matthew Searle SBV50MUnattached26:1923:2118.4 
Page: 1 2