Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
14 Jun 17
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.02   Jasmine Greenaway  U15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2:37.152:30.3222.0 
22:40.28   Josh Bill PBU13MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:40.282:40.2817.7 
32:43.23   Rachel Newport PBU13WCharnwood2:42.82:29.5011.6 
42:45.10   Charlie White Godden  U13MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:41.22:24.106.8 
52:47.05   Lyla Bryan PBU13WWreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:38.542:30.287.2 
62:48.10   Charli Sampson  U13WCharnwood2:38.072:32.247.2 
73:04.85   Eve Rowley  U13WSaffron AC2:55.02:29.476.3 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.59   Nancy Britten PBU15WRushcliffe2:28.12:24.145.9 
22:31.06   Emily Crookes PBU15WLincoln Wellington2:31.062:26.155.7 
32:31.45   Gemma Newport  U15WCharnwood2:30.442:22.94.8 
42:31.53   Neve Evans  U15WCharnwood2:28.52:28.516.0 
52:33.10   Emma Gascoigne SBU17WSaffron AC2:33.102:28.4220.0 
62:34.70   Emma Barker  U17WRugby & Northampton2:26.602:26.6010.4 
72:35.07   Thomas Bavin  U13MRushcliffe2:33.12:21.856.4 
82:35.84   Zena Challenger  U17WWreake & Soar Valley2:34.92:25.019.9 
92:36.13   Sophie Dunbobbin  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:31.242:18.393.8 
102:39.12   Fern Harrison SBU17WWreake & Soar Valley2:39.122:23.5618.9 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.79   Finn Moffatt  U17MRushcliffe/Newark AC2:10.862:05.795.5 
22:13.51   Graham Moffatt SBV45MDark Peak/Rushcliffe/Newark AC2:13.512:08.631.7 
32:14.44   Seamas Hurst PBU15MCharnwood2:14.231:56.77-2.6 
42:14.46   James Wardle PBU15MRushcliffe2:12.132:06.22-1.4 
52:16.00   Lily Gregory PBU17WCharnwood2:16.002:16.0010.0 
62:17.22   Imogen Sheppard  U17WStratford-upon-Avon2:17.12:17.14.9 
72:17.57   Lachlan Finch PBU13MSaffron AC2:17.302:17.305.0 
82:17.65   Jack Davies PBU15MDerby2:17.652:03.79-0.8 
92:17.68   Jonny Lowe  V50MMansfield/Midland Masters2:14.582:14.582.1 
102:18.39   Indienne King PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley2:18.392:12.922.2 
112:26.49   Lloyd Rogerson  SENMCharnwood2:22.242:22.2412.5 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.51   Archie Richardson SBU17MLincoln Wellington1:56.191:53.74-3.3 
22:00.12   Charlie Howick  SENMCharnwood1:58.851:58.8525.5 
32:04.15   Jude Bush  U17MDerby2:00.341:58.47-1.9 
42:04.49   Ryan Elston PBU15MCharnwood2:04.491:55.11-3.2 
52:05.36   Marc Scott PBSENMRushcliffe/Newark AC2:05.252:03.40.3 
62:05.97   Jake Hindmarch  U20MDerby2:03.142:03.149.9 
72:07.12   Ricky Richmond SBU20MNewark AC2:07.122:02.166.0 
82:07.46   Jake Martin PBU17MDerby2:07.462:06.853.4 
92:08.90   Christopher Sinclair  SENMCharnwood2:08.142:08.1414.1 
102:10.53   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith SBU23MHolmfirth/Leicester Uni2:10.532:05.9413.1 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.49   Carys O'Reilly PBU15WHinckley5:13.495:13.4919.3 
25:23.45   Jake Orr PBU13MMansfield5:20.644:53.784.8 
35:25.87   Luca Bradley  U13MTamworth5:23.374:48.73.8 
45:29.62   Richard Brotherton PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley5:23.125:20.209.7 
55:33.83   Isabella Wrightam PBU13WHinckley5:33.834:59.385.9Click your Clock logo
65:34.70   Eliza Weselby  U13WWreake & Soar Valley5:25.895:18.8010.8 
75:38.64   Oscar Wyszynski PBU13MRushcliffe5:38.645:11.905.8 
85:39.93   Aoife Brotherton SBU15WWreake & Soar Valley5:39.935:32.317.2 
95:40.23   Leah Thomas PBU15WDerby5:40.235:40.2316.5 
105:40.61   Isabelle Wilson  U13WWreake & Soar Valley5:28.355:28.3522.0 
115:47.17   Sebastian Thornewill SBU11MRushcliffe5:47.175:28.819.9 
125:49.48   Amber Hendley  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash5:36.355:26.8322.7 
135:52.66   Isabel Oakland PBU13WCharnwood5:52.665:33.6211.8 
145:57.35   Mia Hoejbjerg PBU17WRushcliffe5:57.355:57.3510.6 
156:18.86   Sarah Maston SBU17WRushcliffe6:18.866:02.4114.4 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.19   Toby Hullis PBU15MRushcliffe4:52.194:52.1916.9 
24:58.85   Jonathan Howkins PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash4:54.74:48.074.3 
34:59.01   Thomas Dixon PBU13MCharnwood4:55.814:33.71.5 
45:02.73   Rachel Nealon SBU15WWreake & Soar Valley4:57.094:57.0910.7 
55:02.85   Lexie Mcloughlin PBU15WCharnwood5:01.144:57.05.6 
65:04.47   Sean McCann PBU13MCharnwood5:02.104:55.458.2 
75:09.56   Claire Smith SBV35WHermitage/Midland Masters5:09.564:44.4413.2 
85:12.50   Luke Talbot PBU13MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood5:12.505:12.507.9 
95:18.28   Alexandra Kiltie PBU20WDerby5:18.285:01.556.6 
105:18.32   Kye Clarke-Myers  U13MSaffron AC5:09.035:09.0316.7 
115:29.45   Amelie McCann PBU13WCharnwood5:15.815:13.5610.0 
125:32.52   Beth Hamilton  U13WMansfield5:22.054:46.303.6 
135:41.83   Naomi Clarke-Myers  U15WSaffron AC5:18.075:18.0719.9 
145:56.89   Emlyn Brown PBU13MCharnwood5:56.895:56.8920.0 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.73   Matthew William Golder PBU15MDerby4:42.734:36.555.3 
24:44.09   Solomon Okrafo-Smart SBU13MAbsolute Tri4:44.094:18.960.0 
34:47.51   Elizabeth Pennington SBU20WNotts4:47.514:45.058.8 
44:47.64   Mollie Scott PBU17WRetford4:47.644:47.646.1 
54:47.72   Mia Atkinson SBU17WCharnwood4:40.674:37.021.9 
64:54.14   Zach Spence  U17MWreake & Soar Valley4:45.114:34.742.1 
74:55.59   Alana Meenan PBU15WAbsolute Tri4:55.594:55.0913.1 
84:57.99   Elliot Palmer SBU15MAbsolute Tri4:57.994:29.145.2 
94:58.20   Hollie Gamble PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley4:58.204:58.2011.2 
104:59.52   Lucas Spence  U15MWreake & Soar Valley4:50.494:41.343.5 
115:01.98   Katie Parker  U15WWreake & Soar Valley4:54.244:49.04.0 
125:02.55   Olivia Bonshor PBU15WCharnwood5:02.554:55.53.2 
135:04.42   Lucas Wolf-Pudney  U15MCharnwood4:55.634:29.442.1 
145:05.51   Rebecca Berger-North SBU23WBracknell AC/Loughborough Students5:05.514:47.826.9 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.69   Stephen Long  V40MNotts4:08.94:02.07-0.5 
24:18.55   Finn Antony Lydon PBU20MCharnwood4:18.553:59.37-2.0 
34:23.74   Ben Smith  U15MNewark AC4:20.374:07.94-1.6 
44:25.97   Jamie Day  U15MCharnwood4:24.684:07.2-1.0 
54:27.01   Senay Mkiale Guzai  U17MDerby4:21.224:18.900.1 
64:31.05   James Wardle PBU15MRushcliffe4:27.274:09.22-1.4 
74:34.65   Sophie Cowper SBSENWRotherham/Notts4:34.654:32.291.3 
84:35.69   Jordan Boam SBU23MMansfield4:35.694:19.660.9 
94:38.06   Lisa Palmer-Blount SBV40WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters4:38.064:32.682.1 
104:45.05   Tom Ward  SENMHarborough4:36.94:36.95.0