RAM Athletics League Division East External Results
Perth
6 Aug 17
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.6Ben Sandilands  U15MFife2:06.221:55.70-2.6 
22:10.2Aidan Simpson PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:09.862:04.982.3 
32:12.0Lewis Watt  U15MAberdeen2:08.971:55.11-3.2 
-2:19.2Blair Scott  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:11.902:05.855.1 
42:23.6Sam Kenny PBU15MBanchory Stonehaven2:23.62:23.621.1 
52:25.1Kairn Brand PBU15MPerth Strathtay2:21.122:18.225.6 
-2:30.7Calvin Ramsay PBU15MScottish Schs2:30.72:30.710.2 
62:54.3Jack Balloch  U15MPeterhead2:47.482:47.4824.6 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.7Ethan McColgan PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:19.612:14.35-0.3 
22:24.0Sam Griffin PBU15MAberdeen2:21.632:12.57-0.4 
32:27.8Kane Noble  U15MBanchory Stonehaven2:24.662:17.625.9 
42:34.7Lewis Donnelly PBU15MFife2:34.72:23.8112.2 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.8Kai Crawford  U13MAberdeen2:21.792:01.39-1.3 
22:30.0Alex Douglas PBU13MPerth Strathtay2:30.02:30.011.3 
32:38.6Daniel Nicoll PBU13MArbroath & District2:38.62:38.623.6 
-2:40.1Archie McRonald PBU13MAberdeen2:40.12:17.83.0 
42:40.3Calum Gibson  U13MDundee Hawkhill2:39.472:39.4715.2 
-2:50.2Kieran Simpson  U13MDundee Hawkhill2:42.792:42.7914.6 
-2:54.5Fraser Passway SBU13MDundee Hawkhill2:54.52:40.5313.0 
52:54.5Graeme Small  U13MEllon2:50.222:44.5615.6 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.7Callum McGregor  U13MAberdeen2:33.852:24.1219.0 
22:40.6Jamie Wilson PBU13MPerth Strathtay2:40.62:30.215.9 
32:41.1Louis Mackenzie  U13MDundee Hawkhill2:39.922:18.535.5 
-2:41.6Corey Hill PBU13MArbroath & District2:41.62:30.76.8 
42:52.5Lewis Forfar  U13MArbroath & District2:50.052:39.5312.2 
-2:53.3Sam Baverstock PBU13MAberdeen2:53.32:47.7219.9 
53:15.9Julius Pivorius PBU13MPeterhead3:15.93:15.934.6 
-3:17.1Adam Fairlie U13MNC Perth    
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.0Anna Dalglish  U15WFife2:19.952:17.654.7 
22:29.1Kirsty Purcell  U15WAberdeen2:23.502:15.593.0 
32:43.2Lucy Fraser PBU15WPerth Strathtay2:43.22:43.231.1 
42:44.2Isla Manning  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:36.542:31.7213.9 
52:45.5Isla Burns  U15WEllon2:36.972:36.010.8 
62:47.5Isla Long PBU15WBanchory Stonehaven2:47.52:47.523.6 
73:04.0Isla Whitton  U15WArbroath & District2:50.672:50.6720.9 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.5Anna Hedley PBU15WFife2:23.52:23.51.7 
22:31.9Caitlin Purcell  U15WAberdeen2:22.022:19.904.8 
-2:43.9Iona Mcguire  U15WAberdeen2:40.702:30.5512.7 
-2:44.3Iona Esslemont PBU15WDundee Hawkhill2:44.32:44.319.0 
32:47.2Kyla Mundie  U15WPeterhead2:45.832:45.8326.9 
42:48.7Lara Manning  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:40.562:26.3211.5 
-2:55.1Lesley Rogers  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:50.002:49.0821.7 
52:57.0Anna Saunders  U15WPerth Strathtay2:46.702:46.39.8 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3Phoebe Armstrong  U13WAberdeen2:31.582:19.575.6 
22:39.5Cara Davie PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven2:39.52:30.0110.6 
32:40.6Ria Conacher PBU13WDundee Hawkhill2:40.62:40.626.0 
42:52.0Isla Hedley PBU13WFife2:50.982:50.985.2 
53:00.7Sophia Graham  U13WArbroath & District2:55.262:39.9812.6 
63:04.4Ruth Burns SBU11WEllon3:04.42:37.912.3 
-3:20.4Hannah Taylor PBU13WEllon3:20.42:49.510.9 
73:29.5Sophie Saunders  U13WPerth Strathtay3:20.543:20.5425.4 
83:30.7Brea Rushworth PBU13WMontrose & District3:30.73:20.0616.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-2:43.1Isla Thoms SBU13WFife2:43.12:30.33.4 
-2:43.9Esmee Thoms PBU13WFife2:43.92:43.99.8 
12:45.0Ruby Methven PBU13WFife2:45.02:40.0511.9 
-2:51.1Rachel McNab SBU13WFife2:44.032:44.0330.2 
-2:53.1Claire Scotland PBU13WFife2:53.12:48.819.8 
23:00.8Grace Matthews  U13WDundee Hawkhill2:58.122:56.9514.7 
33:02.2Rosie Meyer  U13WBanchory Stonehaven2:55.022:44.5316.8 
33:02.2Daisy Nicholls PBU13WEllon3:02.22:59.6320.4 
53:04.1Chaela Elder SBU13WPerth Strathtay3:04.12:38.614.5 
63:06.3Charlotte Narducci PBU13WAberdeen3:06.32:29.637.7 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:32.9Sol Sweeney  U20MPerth Strathtay8:22.207:56.78-5.1 
29:38.0Daniel Hatfield  U20MAberdeen9:26.859:26.858.9 
39:39.4Declan Gall PBU20MDundee Hawkhill9:39.49:39.45.5 
410:14.7Scott Bernard  U23MFife10:10.639:53.515.9 
510:40.7Jack Garrigan PBU23MArbroath & District10:40.710:40.713.6 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:41.9Ben Greenwood PBU20MPerth Strathtay8:41.98:41.9-4.6 
210:46.2Ross Croall SBU23MArbroath & District10:46.210:19.2016.7 
310:49.0Daniel Newman  V50MFife10:38.4510:24.94.6 
411:31.1Nigel Reynolds PBV55MDundee Hawkhill11:31.111:31.19.0 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:28.4Robert Sparks  U17MFife9:19.548:57.30-1.0 
210:11.3Michael Watt  U17MAberdeen9:55.239:30.802.8 
310:20.4Bradley Duff U17MDund H    
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:33.1Kristofer Hernandez PBU17MDundee Hawkhill10:33.110:33.1-0.8 
212:03.5Cameron Callow SBU17MAberdeen12:03.510:52.6811.8 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.0Katie Anderson PBU23WDundee Hawkhill10:44.010:44.018.0 
210:44.1Isla Scott-Pearce SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen10:44.110:27.465.2 
311:11.1Ailsa Cruickshanks  U20WAnster Haddies/Napier Uni/Fife10:31.7910:31.794.7 
412:56.7Katy Aitken SBU20WFife12:56.712:43.8220.2 
514:11.3Alison Taylor PBV40WEllon14:11.314:11.328.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:34.0Sarah Knox  V45WMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen/Serpentine12:11.4111:05.816.8 
213:12.2Megan Briers PBU20WFife13:12.213:12.227.2 
313:14.6Nicola Tully  V40WDundee Hawkhill13:05.6513:01.017.6 
414:21.5Jenny Burns SENWEllon+P'head    
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:43.4Kirsty Oldham PBU17WAberdeen10:43.410:43.410.8 
211:11.9Anna Bennett  U17WDundee Hawkhill11:09.3111:09.3117.3 
314:49.8Ailsa Hood  U17WPeterhead14:32.6914:32.6931.0 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:58.3Sophie Kidd PBU17WDundee Hawkhill11:58.311:28.649.1 
212:00.3Laura McNeill  U17WAberdeen11:33.0711:33.0718.9 
312:50.1Eve Learmonth  U17WEllon12:24.1312:24.1316.5