Grangemouth Graded Open External Results
Grangemouth
6 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.21Connor Bell  U13MCentral4:57.33:58.79-2.2 
25:11.71James Grant PBU15MStrathearn5:11.714:08.50-1.9 
35:11.84Allen Marr PBV60MPH Racing5:11.845:02.519.6Click your Clock logo
45:16.76Euan Campbell SBU13MCentral5:16.765:03.718.5 
55:20.34Erin MacFarlane  U13WPitreavie5:12.854:42.024.1 
65:22.25Caitlyn Christie  U13WFalkirk5:22.024:38.883.6 
75:24.31Alicia Paton  U20WCumbernauld/Glasgow Uni5:19.264:54.504.5 
85:26.07Rachel Paton  U15WKirkintilloch5:07.075:07.0722.9 
95:27.30Mark Macinnes  U13MGiffnock North5:16.535:16.5323.0 
105:30.82Jack Anderson Donald  U13MDundee Hawkhill5:29.314:38.691.2 
116:07.94Nicole McIntyre SBU20WFalkirk6:07.945:43.1035.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.22Duthac Mardon PBU17MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay4:39.224:39.2219.3 
24:44.06Daisy Cumming PBU15WDunfermline Track & Field4:44.064:38.946.4 
34:45.47Olivia Vareille PBU17WFalkirk4:45.474:22.991.0 
44:52.34David Eckersley SBV50MCentral4:52.344:39.436.9 
54:57.10Anna Dalglish SBU15WFife4:57.104:49.456.2 
64:57.74David Woods PBU13MShettleston4:57.744:30.412.4 
74:58.57Cameron Green  U13MGiffnock North4:58.144:09.74-2.2 
85:02.92Caleb Mcleod  U13MPitreavie4:57.214:23.74-1.4 
95:04.79Kyle Macfarlane  U15MPitreavie4:56.934:46.689.7 
105:04.92Abbie Robb  U15WFalkirk5:03.825:03.8224.6 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.10James Donald SBU20MDundee Hawkhill3:58.103:44.51-5.3 
23:58.66Anthony Addison PBU20MCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni3:58.663:58.66-1.6 
33:58.85Grant Sheldon PBSENMCambuslang3:58.853:58.85-0.4 
43:58.96Kane Elliott PBU17MFalkirk3:58.963:39.13-5.3Click your Clock logo
54:05.41Andrew MacAngus  U17MKilbarchan4:05.203:58.752.9 
64:09.62Faisal Khursheed PBU20MGala4:09.624:09.6213.7Click your Clock logo
74:12.43Stephen Addison PBU17MCorstorphine4:12.433:55.01-3.1 
84:13.40Lewis Ross  U20MAyr Seaforth4:05.443:59.693.7 
94:14.64Ben MacMillan PBU17MCentral4:14.643:40.60-5.6 
104:15.48Jemma Reekie  U20WKilbarchan4:12.284:00.56-2.7 
114:16.74Ben Sandilands PBU15MFife4:16.743:47.80-4.9 
124:22.62Euan Hood  U17MLasswade4:17.574:14.530.8 
134:33.09David Addison  U15MCorstorphine4:18.334:04.573.0 
144:38.14Conor Gourley PBU15MPitreavie4:38.144:09.711.2 
154:38.91Sarah Coutts  U15WPitreavie4:37.974:26.991.1 
164:39.60Ryan Donald  U17MDundee Hawkhill4:32.964:19.65-1.4 
174:42.07Andrew Ronald  V50MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H4:36.924:08.298.2