Scottish Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Livingston
26 Mar 17
3.1ML 5.8ML 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.1ML SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:39Grant Muir U23MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-5.1 
215:44Gavin Bryson U20MEdinburgh AC5.1 
316:00Howell Harrod SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni-2.4 
416:07Iain Reid V35MCambuslang-1.9 
516:14Richard Mair V35MKilmarnock-3.1 
616:17Stephen Mackay SENMGlasgow City/Inverness-5.1 
716:21Stuart Livingstone SENMCorstorphine-2.6 
1016:25Ross MacDonald SENMLaw2.0 
816:25Iain Davies U20MCentral/Cambridge Uni-2.4 
916:25Rory Muir U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.4 
1116:37Stewart Millar U20MAberdeen2.8 
1216:42Paul Morrison U20MCambuslang-1.6 
1316:46Ross Gray U20MInverclyde-3.5 
1416:48William Bardsley U20MSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston0.1 
1516:49Ben Potrykus U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni/Inverclyde-5.6 
1616:55Alan Blair SENMGarscube4.4 
1716:57Gregor Malcolm U20MFife-2.0 
1816:58Robert Quinn V50MKilbarchan8.7 
1917:01Robbie Ferguson U20MBellahouston Harriers/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-2.6 
2017:02Michael Combe V35MPH Racing/Army1.0 
2117:11Scott Somerville U20MCambuslang13.9 
2217:15Tom Brian SENMMetro Aberdeen-0.5 
2317:20Jamie Clements SENMEast Kilbride-0.6 
2417:22Christopher Fife SENMInverness/Edinburgh Uni4.5 
2517:24Callum Heirs U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.9 
2617:30Ian Davey SENMAirdrie Harriers4.0 
2717:32Allan Cameron V40MMotherwell-0.2 
2817:34Howard C Elliott V45MKirkintilloch6.3 
2917:51Craig Lamont V35MBellahouston Harriers0.1 
3017:54Tom Ferrington V40MCorstorphine-0.5 
3117:56Colin Welsh SENMGala-0.8 
3217:56Lewis Millar SENMCentral-0.9 
3317:58Andy Campbell V40MBellahouston RR0.9 
4518:09Stuart Mackay SENMPH Racing14.6 
3418:25Aidan McCaffrey U20MKirkintilloch8.6 
3518:25Andrew H Thompson V40MMetro Aberdeen6.2 
3618:31Paul O'Hare V40MKirkintilloch13.2 
3718:33Euan Mcinnes V40MLothian2.2 
3818:33Kevin Slaven V35MShettleston18.8 
3918:33Paul Kernohan V40MCambuslang4.1 
4018:38Christopher O'Brien V35MCorstorphine4.3 
4118:38Kevin Hamilton SENMEdinburgh AC1.8 
4218:43Jamie Mcgowan V40MGala8.6 
4318:50Andrew GoodairV45MTeviotdale Harriers  
4418:55Ewen CameronSENMMotherwell AC  
4619:01Darren Candlish SENMPH Racing12.4 
4719:01George Ashley SENMHunters Bog Trotters9.2 
4819:04Richard Dougal SENMHunters Bog Trotters7.6 
4919:15Toby Corner SENMStrathclyde Uni23.8 
5019:17Fraser McGillivray SENMAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni5.8 
5119:26Iain Dunsmore V45MCentral6.0 
5219:36Bobby Hill SENMLaw9.8 
5319:38Tony Dolan U23MClydesdale12.9 
5419:39Matt Sullivan SENMShettleston0.1 
5520:01Daniel Newman V45MFife4.5 
5620:15Chris Peggie SENMCorstorphine11.9 
5720:22Paul HoustonV45MBellahouston Harriers  
5820:27James Sneddon V45MIrvine18.0 
5920:35Richard Collingwood V35MStrathearn20.9 
6020:42Pol MacDonaldV45MLothian Running Club  
6121:04Andrew Gibson V35MTeviotdale7.0 
6221:31Tony McGarva V50MMetro Aberdeen8.9 
6321:33Mark Johnstone V45MFalkirk10.4 
6421:44Neil Douglas V35MGarscube23.6 
6522:33David Henderson V55MCorstorphine13.4 
6622:37David Stirling V45MCambuslang12.8 
6723:25Gordon McInallyV50MCalderglen Harriers  
6823:30Robert Carson V65MBellahouston Harriers16.0 
6923:43Stig Walsh V45MLothian17.6 
7024:16Alan BurnsV40MAirdrie Harriers  
7129:27Edward McDonaldV65MFerranti AAC  
 
5.8ML SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:55Stuart Gibson SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.2 
228:57Michael Ferguson U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven-4.8 
329:39Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland4.1 
429:40Neil Renault SENMEdinburgh AC-2.4 
529:46Michael Deason SENMShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/United States-2.9 
630:07Kyle Greig SENMMetro Aberdeen-2.3 
730:29Dale Colley U23MCentral-3.0 
830:33Kevin Campbell SENMLaw12.0 
930:44Darrell Hastie SENMGala-3.2 
1031:00Gordon Lennox SENMInverness-2.1 
1131:01Martin Hayes SENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni-0.2 
1231:08Gordon Robertson V35MCambuslang-1.5 
1331:15Scott MacAulay SENMGlasgow City/Kilbarchan-0.4 
1431:22Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.6 
1531:46Crispin Walsh V45MBellahouston Harriers-0.1 
1632:04Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central-0.2 
1732:17Malcolm Lang V40MLothian-0.8 
1832:27Darren Jubb SENMPH Racing2.7 
1932:37Justin Carter V40MCambuslang1.0 
2032:39Aaron Odentz U20MAberdeen-2.0 
2132:42Ross Milne V35MCorstorphine1.2 
2232:44Stuart Campbell V45MCorstorphine2.0 
2332:51Martin Lynas U20MEast Kilbride-0.8 
2432:54Russell Whittington V45MBellahouston RR/Scottish Vets H3.9 
2533:01Stephen Porteous V35MGarscube8.3 
2633:04Stephen Allen V45MMotherwell/Scottish Vets H-0.1 
2733:19Greg Walker V35MTeviotdale-0.5 
2833:31Ewan Crawford SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.0 
2933:38Paul Lafferty SENMIrvine1.5 
3033:50Jason Kane SENMInverclyde3.4 
3133:58Paul Clawson SENMBellahouston Harriers2.6 
3234:04Graham McCabe V45MKirkintilloch0.8 
3334:09Kieran Pugh U23MKirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni-1.6 
3434:10Martyn Glancy SENMKirkintilloch1.3 
3534:15Alex Luetchford U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.1 
3634:19Scott Martin V45MKilmarnock2.2 
3734:23Gary Turner SENMShettleston/Strathclyde Uni6.4 
3834:27Terry RobertsSENMEdinburgh AC  
3934:43Daniel Burns SENMGarscube4.0 
4035:08Finlay MacLennan T20/F20 U23MInverness-0.3 
4135:08Peter Gardner SENMHunters Bog Trotters0.8 
4235:09David Sawyer V40MGiffnock North9.1 
4335:09Vincent Carroll V45MKirkintilloch3.6 
4435:17Simon Gold V35MCambuslang7.8 
4535:19Mark Connelly V40MAirdrie Harriers4.3 
4635:37Wallace MitchellSENMPH Racing Club  
4735:39Rory Campbell V45MGala11.8 
4835:47Duncan McCauley V35MShettleston5.4 
4935:52Jonathan Campbell V35MPH Racing4.0 
5036:23David Eckersley V50MCentral3.2 
5136:37Iain Robertson V35MClydesdale1.1 
5236:41Dean Carr V40MCorstorphine6.3 
5336:41Steven James Morrison V35MMetro Aberdeen4.9 
5436:49Gary MorrisonSENMCorstorphine AAC  
5537:10Scott Nelson V45MLothian7.6 
5637:16Benji Smith V40MMotherwell17.1 
5737:18Matthias Flamenco U20MAberdeen0.4 
5838:07Charlie Grimson U20MStrathearn22.9 
5938:09Wallace Grieve V50MFalkirk8.2 
6038:30Shazad Hakeem V35MCambuslang15.8 
6138:46Colin Lamont V35MPitreavie5.3 
6238:48Ian Anscombe V40MBellahouston Harriers18.7 
6339:19Chris PatonSENMBellahouston Harriers  
6442:22Richard Edward Lawton V40MCalderglen13.7 
6542:35Martin LeadbetterV60MLothian Running Club  
6642:39Grant Sellar V45MFerranti9.8 
6742:58Patrick Kelly V70MLaw15.3 
6845:02Alan ColtmanV50MTeviotdale Harriers  
6945:53David Maclennan SENMMetro Aberdeen25.6 
3.1ML SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:09Matthew Sutherland SENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni-3.5 
216:20Max RalstonSENMVP-Glasgow AC  
316:27Alistair Campbell SENMGlasgow City/Cambuslang1.5 
416:33Hamish Battle U23MMetro Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni-2.3 
516:34Donnie Macdonald V35MInverness-2.1 
616:42James Harrison SENMCorstorphine-1.3 
716:53Richard Meade V35MEdinburgh AC/Unattached2.1 
816:53Tyler White U20MAberdeen3.6 
917:08Ruaridh Miller U23MCentral/Stirling Uni6.9 
1017:12Steven Murray U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.5 
1117:14Bryan Clark V35MCorstorphine11.0 
1217:17Stuart Miller SENMBellahouston Harriers0.4 
1317:19Alasdair Macmillan SENMGarscube5.9 
1417:33Aaron Hoyle SENMCorstorphine-0.7 
1517:34Jonathan Peebles V35MPH Racing0.4 
1617:35Jack MacGregor U20MCambuslang10.4 
1717:52Adriano Bottini SENMShettleston19.6 
1817:54Michael Barker V40MStonehaven/Cambuslang1.0 
1917:57Vincent Hastings U23MEast Kilbride4.7 
2018:02Craig Osborne U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni7.3 
2118:05Sean Casey V45MKirkintilloch4.5 
2218:09James Wales SENMKilmarnock11.0 
2318:11Graeme Fletcher V55MCorstorphine6.3 
2418:13Alan Tait SENMMotherwell4.7 
2518:16Alan Knowles V40MLothian1.2 
2618:24Stephen Cooke SENMInverclyde20.3 
2718:27Simon Harrison SENMHunters Bog Trotters6.2 
2818:32Neil Cameron V45MCentral9.9 
2918:33Ross Hill U23MLaw0.3 
3018:40Brendan HancoxU20MEdinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds  
3118:41Anthony McParlandV45MBellahouston Road Runners  
3218:41Luke Chamberlain V40MGiffnock North3.2 
3318:45Alex QuayleSENMEdinburgh AC  
3418:45Graeme Wiseman V40MClydesdale5.3 
3518:45Wright Beveridge V45MPH Racing2.7 
3618:49Robert McCulloch V50MKilbarchan4.6 
3718:54Craig Nolan U23MCorstorphine/Strathclyde Uni7.5 
3819:04Jeff Farquhar V55MPitreavie3.7 
3919:14Calum Ferguson U20MBellahouston Harriers3.0 
4019:25Craig Johnston V45MFalkirk6.4 
4119:29Scott Hunter V40MCambuslang8.8 
4219:31Peter Black V35MCorstorphine13.5 
4319:42Alastair DunlopV60MKirkintilloch Olympians  
4419:52Edward Mcloone V35MKirkintilloch6.2 
4519:55Tommy Begley V45MIrvine21.3 
4619:58Stuart Milne SENMMetro Aberdeen/St. Andrews Uni5.1 
4720:04Brian McLinden V60MMotherwell8.2 
4820:32Kyle Potts U23MTeviotdale29.1 
4920:33Matthew AplinSENMGala Harriers  
5020:42Iain Chisholm V50MAirdrie Harriers15.7 
5121:03Alastair Sinclair V55MBellahouston Harriers16.8 
5221:07Peter ConroySENMShettleston Harriers  
5321:15Calum Ross V50MLothian12.0 
5421:34Neill Porterfield V40MCorstorphine8.6 
5521:52Tony Wayte V55MStrathearn8.0 
5622:14Derrick Brydon SENMGala20.0 
5722:19David Hope-Jones SENMHunters Bog Trotters14.7 
5822:29Andy Henderson V60MCalderglen16.9 
5922:31Anton Manley V40MShettleston26.1 
6022:50Phil MannV55MMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
6124:31David GeddesV60MGarscube Harriers  
6225:59Tom Keenan V60MBellahouston Harriers18.0 
5.8ML SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:40Derek Hawkins SENMLeeds City/Kilbarchan-5.6 
228:42Cameron Milne SENMCentral/St. Andrews Uni-3.6 
329:20Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.2 
429:52Robert Gilroy V40MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H0.2 
530:01Paul Sorrie V35MShettleston-0.6 
630:44Iain Whitaker SENMEdinburgh AC-2.8 
730:46Kerry-Liam Wilson V45MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H-1.8 
830:52Gordon Clarke V40MCorstorphine14.2 
930:56Grant Baillie V35MEast Kilbride/Fire Service-3.0 
1030:57Ben Hukins V35MCambuslang/PH Racing-1.2 
1131:05Graham Bee SENMInverness-1.1 
1231:10Rory Stead U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3.3 
1331:17Gregor Yates SENMBellahouston Harriers-2.1 
1432:01David Wright V40MHunters Bog Trotters0.2 
1532:02Jamie McMorrow SENMLaw16.5 
1632:08David Lindsay V40MGarscube6.5 
1732:22Marcus D'Agrosa SENMGala-1.5 
1832:47Andrew Clark U23MGiffnock North/West of Scotland Uni5.0 
1932:47David Hall SENMCorstorphine/Royal Air Force2.9 
2032:55Max Milarvie U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow-5.2 
2133:00Sean Gaffney SENMInverclyde0.6 
2233:01Christopher Macdonald SENMMotherwell0.8 
2333:05Graeme Paterson V40MBellahouston RR2.4 
2433:13Ben Ward SENMMetro Aberdeen-2.6 
2533:13Thomas Wilson V35MCorstorphine12.9 
2633:17Colin Partridge V40MLothian2.7 
2733:27David Mackintosh SENMBellahouston Harriers1.4 
2833:36Euan Webster U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Ayr Seaforth-0.6 
2933:59Robert Bartley V40MKirkintilloch2.3 
3034:09Tommy Lawrence V45MCarnegie12.8 
3134:29Craig Shields SENMGarscube1.0 
3234:34Mark Hand V40MMotherwell12.4 
3334:47Bruce Hughes V35MTeviotdale11.8 
3434:48Craig Thornhill V35MMetro Aberdeen9.1 
3534:51Harry Pulham U23MGateshead/Strathclyde Uni Harriers10.1 
3634:52Nairn McWilliams SENMEdinburgh AC4.5 
3734:57Denis Williams V50MShettleston3.1 
3835:05John Cassells V45MPH Racing3.3 
3935:09Craig Mattocks V40MGala/Carnethy4.7 
4035:10Mark Livingstone V45MIrvine4.2 
4135:38Colin Glencorse SENMStrathearn/Kilmarnock11.6 
4235:58Marc McColl V35MShettleston5.5 
4336:05Ben Murphy U23MStrathearn2.8 
4436:20Francis Gilroy V50MBellahouston Harriers4.8 
4536:26David Lindsay SENMCentral/Stirling Uni7.0 
4636:47Derek T Martin V45MKirkintilloch2.3 
4736:55Michael O'Hagan V45MCambuslang3.8 
4837:05John Shanks SENMValley Striders/Falkirk1.3 
Page: 1 2