Athletics Direct Midland League Division 5
Loughborough
6 Aug 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.3   Jack Simpson  U20MBurton1:55.791:55.792.9 
21:59.5   Fergus Allison PBU20MStratford-upon-Avon1:59.51:59.5-2.0 
32:00.3   Sam Aris PBU20MDaventry2:00.31:56.7-2.2 
42:05.1   David Locker SBV40MCharnwood2:05.11:49.200.0 
52:11.2   Ben Foster  V35MDudley & Stourbridge2:10.62:10.6-0.1 
62:18.2   Morgan Potter  U17MKettering2:12.192:05.035.1 
73:20.5   Kevin Barnes  V50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC3:19.92:47.915.7 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2   Nye Davis SBU23MStratford-upon-Avon/Unattached/Bath Uni2:10.22:01.213.7 
22:11.8   David Locker  V40MCharnwood2:05.11:49.200.0 
32:13.4   Ben Sawbridge PBU17MBurton2:13.42:11.10.6 
42:20.1   Luke Greenfield PBU20MDaventry2:20.12:10.52.3 
52:22.5   Morgan Potter  U17MKettering2:12.192:05.035.1 
62:43.9   Ben Foster  V35MDudley & Stourbridge2:10.62:10.6-0.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.3   Harriet Cooper  U20WCharnwood2:27.42:27.420.0 
22:33.3   Sophie Moss  U20WKettering2:26.932:25.514.7 
32:52.3   Olivia Hall  U17WStratford-upon-Avon2:40.02:34.320.5 
43:39.7   Rhiannon Woolerton SBU20WBurton3:39.73:06.635.5 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.8   Harriet Jolley  U17WKettering2:35.82:28.7115.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.4   Jack Simpson  U20MBurton4:00.54:00.52.9 
24:26.6   Robert Meredith  SENMDudley & Stourbridge4:23.54:23.5-1.4 
34:29.0   Oscar Barbour  U20MStratford-upon-Avon4:23.64:21.20.4 
44:33.6   Jack Douglas  U17MCharnwood4:13.904:12.99-0.8 
54:46.7   Joshua Cannell  U17MKettering4:35.84:22.10.4 
64:49.5   Luke Greenfield  U20MDaventry4:46.334:25.92.3 
74:50.2   Adam Jones  U17MHereford4:48.14:42.83.5 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.9   Nye Davis SBU23MStratford-upon-Avon/Unattached/Bath Uni4:29.94:12.1413.7 
24:37.6   Dave Nation  V35MDudley & Stourbridge4:31.24:20.990.3 
34:44.8   Michael Kingsbury SBV50MCharnwood/Midland Masters4:44.84:40.71.9 
45:00.6   Ben Sawbridge  U17MBurton4:41.04:41.00.6 
55:00.8   Sean Gallagher PBV35MKettering5:00.85:00.88.8 
65:20.6   Josh Greenfield  U17MDaventry4:56.904:56.907.4 
76:42.6   Kevin Barnes SBV50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC6:42.65:36.715.7 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.5   Alice Reed SBU23WStratford-upon-Avon/Nottingham Uni5:16.54:53.105.3 
26:41.2   Karen Albery SBV45WKettering6:41.26:31.215.4 
38:33.7   Nicola Long  V40WBurton/Keele Uni/Midland Masters8:32.96:54.628.7 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:50.7   Sarah Bland SBV50WStratford-upon-Avon5:50.75:26.521.4 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:31.7   James Douglas  V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters9:18.958:40.833.7 
29:40.7   Jack Simpson PBU20MBurton9:40.79:40.72.9 
39:41.3   Robert Meredith  SENMDudley & Stourbridge9:34.59:33.7-1.4 
49:50.5   Edward Cannell SBU23MKettering9:50.59:42.91.2 
59:56.7   Joshua Newman PBSENMStratford-upon-Avon9:56.79:31.60.5 
611:45.7   Damian Baker  V40MDaventry/Daventry Road Runners11:16.010:47.086.5Click your Clock logo
713:34.0   Kevin Barnes SBV50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC13:34.011:39.715.7 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40.4   Ben Foster  V35MDudley & Stourbridge9:32.29:12.70-0.1 
29:55.3   Michael Kingsbury SBV50MCharnwood/Midland Masters9:55.39:50.51.9 
311:56.5   Rob Greenfield PBV45MDaventry11:56.511:56.510.1Click your Clock logo
413:29.5   Robert Sharratt SBV55MBurton13:29.513:22.213.2 
513:57.8   Anthony Poncia PBV35MKettering13:57.813:57.813.3Click your Clock logo
615:04.0   Paul Hawkins SBV60MStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters15:04.011:36.5025.2 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.5   Alice Reed  U23WStratford-upon-Avon/Nottingham Uni10:28.3610:28.365.3 
216:34.1   Carol Ann Sharratt SBV60WHatton Darts RC16:34.116:22.7721.7 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:06.3   Alison Bagnall  V50WStratford-upon-Avon12:46.811:55.819.8