Athletics Direct Midland League Division 3
Telford
6 May 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.0   Alex Burrows  U23MTelford AC1:53.991:53.54-0.1 
21:58.1   Alex Jones PBU20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:56.261:56.26-1.3 
32:03.0   Clark Roberts SBSENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni2:00.621:58.85-1.2 
42:03.7   Samuel Barber PBU20MBRAT2:02.182:02.1810.8 
52:10.9   Tyrone Fowler SBSENMNewport2:10.62:06.674.5 
62:19.8   Alexander Pennington  U17MAbingdon2:11.492:11.221.6 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3   Jack Gray SBSENMBRAT/Birmingham Uni2:01.31:56.1-5.4 
22:01.7   Connor Jones  U23MLudlow/Telford AC2:01.171:58.6-1.9 
32:05.7   Frederic Tremblay  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France2:02.81:56.6-2.3 
42:21.4   Paul Hughes PBSENMAbingdon2:21.42:21.43.7Click your Clock logo
52:22.3   Ethan Rideout SBU20MNewport2:22.32:17.728.1 
62:34.5   Jose Ortiz Gonzalez SBV35MCoventry/Spain2:34.52:27.57.3 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.6   Rob Andrew  V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters2:11.521:53.93.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.3   Becky Hair  SENWBRAT2:22.22:22.23.2 
22:30.6   Lottie Siddle SBU20WAbingdon/Manchester Uni2:25.622:22.89.1 
32:33.9   Aisling Sweeney PBU17WTelford AC2:33.92:33.922.5 
42:40.4   Zara Hyde-Peters  V50WCoventry/Overton/Havant2:35.72:13.614.9 
52:45.0   Georgia Delaney PBU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:41.52:35.38.9Click your Clock logo
62:55.5   Madeline Baker SBU23WNewport2:55.52:29.4727.2 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.2   Georgie Parnell  SENWChepstow H/Newport/Southampton Uni2:26.862:09.534.4 
22:36.8   Anya Bromley SBU17WAbingdon2:32.82:31.3811.1 
32:45.7   Molly Browne  SENWBRAT2:28.12:20.591.9 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.3   Katharine Harris  U17WAbingdon2:36.722:36.0212.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.1   Jack Gray SBSENMBRAT/Birmingham Uni4:05.13:50.36-5.4 
24:14.2   Alex Burrows SBU23MTelford AC4:14.23:51.91-0.1 
34:14.8   Owen Locke  U20MNewport4:10.974:08.53-2.3 
44:24.2   Jack Shayler PBU20MAbingdon4:24.24:24.2-1.5 
54:26.3   Andrew Boon PBV35MCoventry4:26.34:26.34.7 
64:33.9   Thomas Parkes PBU20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:31.24:31.211.7Click your Clock logo
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.0   Richard Bayliss SBV35MBournville Harriers4:11.84:11.8-0.9 
24:33.9   Craig Standrin PBV35MTelford AC4:33.94:33.95.1 
34:39.5   Frederic Tremblay SBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France4:39.54:12.58-2.3 
45:07.9   Lee Richards SBSENMNewport5:07.94:37.419.8 
55:14.1   David Smyth SBSENMAbingdon5:14.15:05.111.5 
66:12.4   Clark Roberts  SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni4:16.674:08.09-1.2 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.9   Sarah Lackman  SENWAbingdon4:47.34:47.312.9 
25:05.7   Becky Hair PBSENWBRAT4:53.534:48.293.2 
35:09.0   Ellen Humpherston PBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:09.05:06.497.7 
45:19.1   Lucie Tait-Harris PBV40WTelford AC5:19.14:56.202.7 
55:20.6   Zara Hyde-Peters  V50WCoventry/Overton/Havant5:16.34:20.714.9 
66:28.5   Madeline Baker  U23WNewport6:05.855:15.3827.2 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.1   Eloise Lee SBSENWBRAT/Mercia Fell5:10.14:57.56.5 
25:29.8   Katharine Harris  U17WAbingdon5:24.45:15.5112.5 
35:44.1   Amelia Reynolds PBSENWTelford AC5:44.15:44.113.8 
46:15.7   Jayne Mumford  V50WCoventry/Midland Masters6:10.06:10.021.9 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.7   Vicky Tilling SBU20WAbingdon5:29.75:17.7022.9 
25:54.3   Mollie Darwent PBU17WAbingdon5:54.35:54.314.9 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:09.0   Molly Browne SBSENWBRAT10:09.09:56.991.9 
210:13.8   Claire Martin  V40WTelford AC10:03.779:44.292.5 
310:38.8   Cordelia Parker PBSENWAbingdon/Birmingham Uni10:38.810:16.783.7 
411:30.9   Zara Hyde-Peters SBV50WCoventry/Overton/Havant11:30.99:05.4914.9 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:15.1   Anne Kenchington PBU23WBRAT/Manchester Uni10:15.110:15.14.7 
211:03.7   Michelle Clarke  V45WTelford AC/Midland Masters10:43.410:43.48.8 
311:26.7   Hannah Hale SBSENWEynsham/Abingdon11:26.711:10.510.0 
413:15.6   Jayne Mumford SBV50WCoventry/Midland Masters13:15.610:52.221.9 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48.6   Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT15:19.1915:15.81-2.9 
216:16.0   Jack Shayler  U20MAbingdon16:09.516:09.5-1.5 
316:21.3   Paul Ward  V50MTelford AC/Wrekin16:08.215:13.51.4 
417:42.9   Gareth Knight PBV35MNewport17:42.917:42.94.0 
519:34.2   Emerson Combstock SBV40MCoventry19:34.215:45.02.2 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23.2   Jonathan Hockey PBSENMTelford AC16:23.216:23.213.6 
216:26.7   Steven Dunsby  SENMBRAT16:10.0316:10.03-0.1 
317:21.7   Paul Hughes PBSENMAbingdon17:08.517:01.63.7Click your Clock logo
419:03.3   Emrys Penny SBSENMNewport/Cardiff Met Uni19:03.316:05.8323.9 
519:58.9   Mike Peters SBV55MCoventry19:58.915:51.511.1 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13.9   Daniel Wilson  SENMAbingdon16:41.9716:41.974.2