Athletics Direct Midland League Division 1
Yate
16 Jul 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.85Thomas Randolph  U20MTamworth1:54.821:44.98-4.2 
21:59.99Otis Mondir  U23MBristol & West/UWE Bristol1:59.381:55.885.5 
32:03.69Alastair Madondo  U23MBirchfield H/Newman College2:01.52:01.518.7 
42:07.50Bill Chesters  U17MCannock & Stafford1:59.91:59.92.4 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.90Anthony Parkes  SENMTamworth/Sheffield Uni1:56.981:55.713.2 
22:04.76Jake Dyer  U20MNotts2:01.42:01.413.9 
32:06.91Steve Beardwell  U23MYate/Birmingham Uni2:02.231:57.921.5 
42:10.72Conall Green  U20MBirchfield H2:03.92:00.121.1 
52:35.41Samuel Bagley PBU20MCannock & Stafford2:35.412:31.717.4 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.16Ross Grainger  SENMBristol & West2:02.42:02.417.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.75Hannah Hobbs PBU20WYate/Westbury2:12.752:12.7510.1 
22:17.82Susan McManus SBSENWBirchfield H/Ireland2:17.822:13.547.5 
32:22.17Eve Clawley  U17WTamworth2:21.02:21.020.5 
42:23.52Ava Remzi  U17WNotts2:22.162:22.1620.4 
52:27.76Rebecca Brown PBU20WCannock & Stafford2:26.92:26.611.8 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.72Rosie Whitehead  U17WBristol & West2:19.802:18.4025.3 
22:32.68Amelia Gould PBU17WNotts2:32.682:32.6827.2 
32:34.72Rachael Jones  U20WCannock & Stafford2:29.52:22.328.8 
42:44.00Charlotte Bush  U17WTamworth2:31.942:26.36.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.33Charlie Thurstan PBV40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters4:04.714:03.58-2.4 
24:10.51Joshua Ward  U17MCannock & Stafford3:59.423:59.428.0Click your Clock logo
34:17.42Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury4:09.224:07.25-1.5 
44:23.48James Moroney PBV35MNotts4:23.484:23.484.0 
54:27.76Joe Musgrove  U17MRugby & Northampton4:23.94:14.7210.5 
64:40.42Max Kent  U17MTamworth4:36.224:34.63.2 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.61Zach Parton PBU17MCannock & Stafford4:18.614:18.6121.7 
24:21.65Elliott Chard SBU20MYate4:21.654:11.37-1.7 
34:42.14Anthony Parkes SBSENMTamworth/Sheffield Uni4:42.144:25.23.2 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.54Anthony Glover SBV40MWestbury/Northern Ireland Masters4:22.544:09.130.3 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.34Floren Scrafton  SENWYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Birmingham Uni4:31.94:27.014.2 
24:51.55Megan Taylor  U17WBirchfield H4:48.314:48.3124.9 
34:59.41Katie Lord  U20WCannock & Stafford4:53.924:40.748.5 
45:01.98Lizzie Pennington  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston/Notts4:47.514:33.672.5 
55:14.50Eve Clawley  U17WTamworth5:10.24:54.220.5 
65:26.96Tilly Lea SBU23WRugby & Northampton5:26.964:59.86.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.78Allegra Soutar PBU17WCannock & Stafford/Edinburgh Uni4:59.784:53.37.7 
25:08.33Helen Newberry PBSENWBristol & West5:08.335:08.333.7 
35:15.04Savannah Causer  U17WBirchfield H5:03.55:03.415.2 
45:17.33Charlotte Bush SBU17WTamworth5:17.335:03.66.9 
55:20.69Amelia Gould  U17WNotts5:13.95:13.927.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27.06Helen Newberry SBSENWBristol & West10:27.0610:24.173.7 
211:06.04Catherine Charlton  V35WNotts/Midland Masters11:04.310:43.103.7 
312:10.36Giorgia Chattwood  U20WCannock & Stafford11:11.3310:04.106.1 
413:35.25Laura Lewis-Waters  SENWTamworth/Lancaster Uni12:50.7112:47.4225.9 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:18.07Clare Jolliffe  V50WBristol & West11:03.0211:03.027.0 
212:28.52Rachael Jones PBU20WCannock & Stafford12:28.5212:28.5228.8 
313:32.75Lizzie Pennington PBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston/Notts13:32.7513:32.752.5 
416:54.70Laura Allen  SENWLichfield/Tamworth16:30.514:44.124.2 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:58.22Emma Jolliffe  SENWBristol & West11:46.8511:30.548.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:40.17Jarlath Mckenna  V35MBristol & West15:15.3615:15.36-4.0 
216:23.64Scott Hudspith PBSENMTamworth16:23.6415:28.42-2.4 
317:17.76Richard Latimer  V35MRugby & Northampton16:31.416:19.413.5 
417:22.51Craig Pearson  V35MCannock & Stafford16:59.116:11.61.2 
519:29.03Matthew Moir  U20MNotts17:34.117:34.118.0 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57.18Maciej Bialogonski PBSENMBristol & West/Poland15:57.1815:43.2-2.7 
216:57.60Ben Evans  V35MTamworth16:50.716:50.71.4 
319:15.60James Russell SBU23MCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni19:15.6018:14.69.5 
422:42.66Martyn Gibbons SBSENMNotts/Poole AC22:42.6618:18.829.4