Uttoxeter Half Marathon External Results
Uttoxeter
30 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
HM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
172:35   Carl Moulton  V35MBoalloy72:1270:51-2.0 
274:07   Simon Myatt  V35MTrentham71:1471:141.5 
376:29   Ashley Hardman SENMHatton Darts    
480:31   Ian Salt SBV35MUttoxeter80:3175:04-1.1 
582:04   Dan Hibberd  V35MBoalloy79:3079:162.4 
682:24   Ramzi Sidani SBV40MIvanhoe82:2481:102.6 
782:42   Steven Townley  SENMSale Harriers Manchester76:5776:573.2 
883:09   Paul Swan SBV50MStone Master/Police83:0979:592.7 
984:54   Sam Coxon SENM     
1085:02   Andy Hawtin  SENMSouth Derbyshire83:0081:212.2 
1185:06   Tom Mowbray SBSENMBristol Uni85:0681:043.9 
1285:13   Ian Cawley  V40MTrentham83:0981:493.9 
1385:18   Richard Lycett PBV40MRugeley85:1885:187.1Click your Clock logo
1485:23   Michael Downes  V40MStone Master84:2984:298.2 
1585:43   Mick Haire  V55MBoalloy84:2881:044.5 
1686:18   Matthew Pleass PBSENMIvanhoe86:1886:182.4 
1786:26   Bruce Johnson  SENMNewcastle (Staffs)83:4180:583.2 
1886:28   Robert Baden PBSENMPeel86:2886:287.9 
1986:36   Roger Taylor  V35MStone Master83:0582:2210.3 
2086:41   Kristina Defries PBSENWTrentham85:2385:237.0 
2186:59   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached84:3883:483.2 
2287:02   Benjamin Bewley  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)82:5280:212.1 
2387:10   Craig Hinds  V45MIvanhoe81:5978:434.8 
2487:13   Christian Glover PBSENMSouth Derbyshire85:4785:476.8 
2587:17   R MottramJones V55MStafford Harriers    
2688:08   Richard Ogden V45M     
2788:18   Adam James  V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club85:5384:0111.4 
2888:53   William McCracken U20M     
2988:53   Gareth Copley-Jones  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)87:3387:336.5Click your Clock logo
3088:57   Russell Gibbons SBU23MSouth Cheshire88:5785:074.8 
3189:06   Matt Brocklehurst SBV45MIvanhoe89:0688:146.2 
3289:10   Jamie Fletcher SBSENMHeanor89:1076:092.1 
3389:11   Oliver Stone PBSENMRugeley Power Station/Rugeley87:4687:463.8 
3489:21   Jason Tilley  V45MHatton Darts RC88:0082:283.0 
3589:49   Tracy Hinxman  V40WHatton Darts RC87:5884:314.9 
3690:02   Justin Green  V45MStafford H87:0687:064.4 
3790:18   Alastair Burgwin  SENMIvanhoe86:2082:594.9 
3890:33   Terry Wall SBV45MTrentham90:3184:396.4 
3990:39   Nicholas Powell V45M     
4090:45   Daniel Anderson SBSENMBelle Vue90:4587:2811.6 
4191:37   Deborah Thomas  V35WTrentham89:1085:456.4 
4291:38   Thomas Bradley PBU23MHatton Darts RC91:3891:3810.8 
4391:39   Paul Burslem SBV50MTrentham91:3980:5911.5Click your Clock logo
4491:51   James Cassidy  SENMHatton Darts RC88:2280:419.4 
4592:23   Glyn Pattinson  V45MCheadle89:2087:194.8 
4692:36   Dave Williams V55MTamworth AC    
4792:58   Michael Shelton SENMPeel Road Runners    
4893:12   Mark Taylor V55M     
4993:13   Phil Brown V50MBaildon Runners    
5093:32   Matthew Ceiley  V35MUnattached90:0290:026.7 
5193:34   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC87:0584:203.2 
5293:57   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire91:4789:477.2 
5393:59   Nigel Baskerville  V45MSouth Cheshire91:5288:157.3 
5494:08   Andrew Allen  V50MBoalloy93:3776:106.6 
5594:14   Dave J Eyre SBV50MSouth Derbyshire94:1491:5013.7 
5694:18   Alan Brookes  V60MTrentham90:5589:5611.5 
5794:25   Victoria Hughes PBV40WStone Master94:2591:297.7 
5894:32   Ryan Nokes SBSENMStafford H94:3276:15-0.5 
5994:34   Chris Gunstone SBV55MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters94:3487:416.9Click your Clock logo
6094:49   Chloe Hawkins  SENWUttoxeter92:1992:198.3 
6195:09   James Found PBSENMStafford H95:0995:0910.6 
6295:12   Stanislaw Knopik  V50MHatton Darts RC89:3578:598.1 
6395:21   Ian D Wood SBV50MStafford H95:2184:169.2 
6495:25   Tom Watson SENMBoalloy Running Club    
6595:34   Nigel Scott V40MHatton Darts    
6695:39   Paul Lees SENM     
6795:46   Christopher Morgan  SENMTrentham80:4980:434.7 
6895:59   Spencer Holland  V45MStafford H89:3989:366.5 
6996:05   Terry Barker SBV45MSouth Cheshire96:0582:338.6 
7096:32   Nathan Walton SBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)96:321:34:0612.4 
7196:38   Tom Eyre  SENMSouth Derbyshire92:0392:038.7 
7296:42   Kelly Knight  V35WSouth Derbyshire92:0691:2211.3 
7396:50   Andrew Lindley SBV50MIvanhoe96:5090:369.4 
7496:59   Jerry Nowosielski SENM     
7597:09   Michelle Buckle  V40WNewcastle (Staffs)89:0982:466.0 
7697:13   Paul Phillips  V45MStone Master95:0995:0311.9Click your Clock logo
7797:34   Stefanie Warwick  V40WLong Eaton94:2093:558.8 
7897:46   Lee Jones  V45MTrentham95:5689:216.7 
7998:02   Mark Robb SENM     
8098:14   Darren Ward V45M     
8198:16   Robert Ibbs SBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)98:1686:4313.9 
8298:22   Derek Bolton SBV55MTamworth/Midland Masters98:2291:178.2 
8398:29   Patrick Horn PBSENMIvanhoe94:5994:599.4 
8498:33   Graham Butterworth SENMAshbourne Running Club    
8598:43   Rich Beetlestone  V35MPershore Plum Plodders96:4493:259.8 
8698:51   Amy Gamble  V40WStone Master96:2888:4010.1 
8799:00   Jason Littlewood  SENMStafford H96:4096:4010.5 
8899:05   Joe Portmann SENM     
8999:09   Phil Daws V45M     
9099:18   Simon Harrison PBV35MAshbourne97:2290:138.1 
9199:21   Sarah Taylor SBV45WTrentham99:2195:2911.4 
9299:49   Graham Cope SBV45MUttoxeter99:4989:2514.4 
931:40:45   David Foss SENM     
941:40:50   Andrew Jackson  V40MNorth Staffs95:4595:169.2Click your Clock logo
951:41:14   Adrian Williamson V45M     
961:42:10   Adam Finney SENM     
971:42:23   Sandra Griffiths SENWNewcastle Staffs AC    
981:42:24   Martin Cross  SENMStone Master94:1785:305.3 
991:42:32   Neil Stretton SBV60MNorth Staffs1:42:3289:1112.7 
1001:42:50   David Dunsmore  V40MStone Master97:1291:206.9 
1011:43:13   Jim Kelleher PBV55MSouth Cheshire1:43:131:43:1313.0 
1021:43:41   Lee R Rickards  V35MPeel90:5785:365.7 
1031:43:49   Craig Carpenter  SENMNorth Staffs/Cheadle99:0195:3910.2 
1041:43:59   Kevin Uzzell SBV65MStone Master1:43:5989:0612.3 
1051:44:16   Jill Phillips  V55WTrentham97:5897:5812.4 
1061:44:23   John Alcock PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)1:44:231:44:239.4Click your Clock logo
1071:44:38   Richard Nichols SENMWarrington Road Runners    
1081:44:58   Jim Preston V45M     
1091:45:07   Mark Bradford V50MIvanhoe Runners    
1101:45:09   Stuart Parton SENMStoke F.i.t    
1111:45:09   Adam Tyson  V35MStoke FIT88:4388:437.5 
1121:45:14   Adrian ReevesJones V50MCheadle RC    
1131:45:26   Gillian Russon SBV45WCannock & Stafford/Police1:45:2697:1617.5 
1141:45:36   Steve Atherton  V50MSouth Cheshire1:41:4993:2910.1 
1151:45:42   Rosie Dera V45WIvanhoe Runners    
1161:45:44   Geoff Astley  V50MHatton Darts RC99:1691:1516.5 
1171:45:55   Stephen Jones  V55MSalford H1:44:1094:2719.8 
1181:46:05   Andrew Deaville  V40MSouth Cheshire1:40:5696:5418.5 
1191:46:05   Fiona Bradley  V35WStone Master98:2993:339.8 
1201:46:15   Martin Rowse  V45MIvanhoe1:43:401:43:2617.7 
1211:46:33   Lisa Wright PBV35WSouth Derbyshire1:45:191:45:1912.8 
1221:46:39   Paul Glover SBV50MSouth Derbyshire1:43:2798:5510.0 
1231:46:42   Ros Barker  V50WStone Master1:43:1888:1312.3 
1241:46:48   Adrian Frost  V55MTrentham1:43:4994:298.6 
1251:46:48   Kevin Brown  V40MIvanhoe1:45:1299:0913.3 
1261:48:04   Rebecca Atkins PBV45WSouth Derbyshire1:48:041:48:0418.8 
1271:48:07   Andrew Startin SENM     
1281:48:17   Lorna Astley  V45WHatton Darts RC1:43:341:40:3412.4 
1291:48:23   Dave Watkiss SENM     
1301:48:24   Julian Lobley V45M     
1311:48:26   Justin Clarkson V45M     
1321:48:33   Paul Steele SBV50MRolls Royce1:48:331:46:2425.0 
1331:48:49   Richard Wyness SBSENMUttoxeter1:48:491:44:549.8 
1341:48:54   Indira Natarajan V45M     
1351:49:13   Yvonne McGregor SBV55WSouth Cheshire1:49:131:47:5625.6 
1361:49:17   Ian Hancock V50MNsrra    
1371:49:21   Ellen Ireland V40WUttoxeter Road Runners    
1381:49:23   Andrew Podmore SENM     
1391:49:24   Kayleigh Hutton SENW     
1401:49:29   Sally Walton SENW     
1411:49:32   Karen Hartland SBV40WIvanhoe1:49:321:47:5915.7 
1421:49:45   Gary Jones  V50MMichelin1:46:0495:2012.0 
1431:49:46   Andrew Butterworth SENMAshbourne Running Club    
1441:49:53   Nick Gordon  SENMNorth Staffs99:0599:0511.2 
1451:49:59   Christian Wingate SBV40MLong Eaton1:49:5998:3313.4 
1461:50:08   Julia Rigby  V35WTrentham1:46:411:46:4116.3 
1471:50:12   Gillian Tinsley SBV45WTrentham1:50:121:48:4415.9 
1481:50:24   David Fern  V60MPeel1:46:0897:1414.9 
1491:50:44   Ralph Huthmacher  V40MHatton Darts RC1:46:431:45:1114.3 
1501:51:01   Victoria Smith SBV45WIvanhoe1:51:011:47:4113.9 
1511:51:14   Mick Williams  V55MNorth Staffs1:47:301:44:4518.0 
1521:51:20   Rowan Chamberlain SENMMickleover    
1531:51:28   Ady Woodhall SBV35MUttoxeter1:49:4795:0116.0 
1541:51:30   Colin Rathbone SBV70MVale Royal1:51:3091:4114.3 
1551:51:31   Lisa Paling V35W     
1561:51:32   Laura King SENW     
1571:51:51   Steve Turner  V55MStafford H1:47:011:45:2614.2 
1581:52:22   Timothy Rees PBV40MChase H1:48:331:43:2711.8 
1591:52:22   Alan Burt  V55MChase H1:40:0495:1212.1 
1601:52:52   Christopher Lake  V45MChase H1:43:0197:4114.0 
1611:54:08   Andrew Kirkbride SENM     
1621:54:13   Bill Stevenson  V55MMichelin1:53:491:40:5117.1 
1631:54:28   Christine Skellern  V50WStafford H1:48:2393:3413.2 
1641:54:34   Stephen Kenworthy  V60MBuxton1:47:2999:0720.6 
1651:54:38   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire1:45:311:40:0511.9 
1661:54:38   Damon Bland  V50MIvanhoe1:44:591:40:568.8 
1671:54:44   Robert Adams SENM     
1681:55:06   Danielle Mitehall V35W     
1691:55:08   Natasha Roberts SENW     
1701:55:33   Mark Wedgwood V45M     
1711:55:38   Michelle Plant PBV35WCheadle1:53:131:53:1321.1 
1721:55:39   Andrew Holding V55M     
1731:55:40   Caroline Waterhouse V45WBeeston AC    
1741:55:47   John R Finney  V70MStafford H1:53:501:53:3819.0 
1751:55:55   Matthew Burley  V35MTrentham1:52:0896:068.5 
1761:55:58   Amanda Kimber SBV35WSouth Cheshire1:55:581:44:0221.9 
1771:56:14   Tracy Ridings  V45WStafford H1:50:501:42:3120.2 
1781:56:17   Helen Hastilow  V35WUttoxeter1:53:221:43:3520.6 
1791:56:23   Catherine Gadsby V40W     
1801:56:29   Christopher Foxall V40M     
1811:56:32   Adam Dingle V40M     
1821:56:33   Kathy Holland V40W     
1831:56:37   Kenneth Bloor  V55MTrentham1:48:3581:2418.7 
1841:56:38   James Werrall SENM     
1851:57:07   Barbara Delaney  V40WWashlands1:48:381:46:0217.7 
1861:57:13   Sian Hamilton SBV45WWashlands1:57:131:49:3018.4 
1871:57:14   Ian Robinson  V50MLichfield1:56:471:50:0717.9 
1881:57:28   Mark Ridout PBV35MMichelin1:57:281:57:2822.8 
1891:57:31   Unknown Farrington-Horsfall SENM     
1901:57:38   Darren Chambers  V45MMassey Ferguson1:56:251:47:0415.5 
1911:57:42   Lisa Dodds SBSENWUttoxeter1:57:421:46:0213.8 
1921:57:59   Ian Allen  V50MNorth Staffs1:55:441:41:0815.5 
1931:58:10   Dominic Sacker SBV40MUttoxeter1:58:101:47:3511.4 
1941:58:16   Jonathan Davis U20M     
1951:58:27   Marie Pearce PBV35WTeam Derby Runner1:53:201:53:2021.0 
1961:58:31   Robert Sharratt  V55MBurton1:50:181:40:2313.4 
1971:58:33   Craig Baxter  V45MStafford H1:49:451:46:2318.4 
1981:58:37   Darren Wilson  V45MTeam Derby Runner1:56:591:52:2424.0 
1991:59:18   Derek Poole  V70MHolme Pierrepont1:51:5991:3119.3 
2001:59:30   Jane Wade PBV50WHatton Darts RC1:59:301:59:3018.1 
2011:59:31   Andrew Dixon V55M     
2021:59:34   Edwin Smith PBV60MStafford H1:59:341:59:3419.1 
2031:59:38   Andrew Young V50M     
2041:59:58   Debbie McDermott  V45WStafford H1:53:161:49:2214.4 
2052:00:22   Rob Massey  V45MUttoxeter1:53:491:53:4924.8 
2062:00:25   Laura Hall PBSENWCheadle2:00:252:00:2521.7 
2072:00:28   Emma Whalley SBV40WUttoxeter2:00:281:52:1031.2 
2082:00:40   Richard Finnegan PBV35MPeel2:00:402:00:4020.4 
2092:01:50   Bonnie Seabridge  V35WStone Master1:58:361:54:0115.7 
2102:03:23   Ruth Green SBV45WIvanhoe2:03:231:50:5126.9 
2112:04:04   Alan Lewis  V75MTrentham/Unattached2:00:1692:2324.9 
2122:04:22   Kate Waterhouse V35WStafford Triathlon Club    
2132:04:34   Paul Wells V40M     
2142:04:58   Alison Conaghan PBV45WStafford H2:04:582:04:5827.4 
2152:05:11   Brian Powell  V65MNorth Staffs2:04:321:56:3917.4 
2162:05:24   Scott Palmer PBV45MStafford H2:05:241:53:2019.7 
2172:05:25   Tont Richards V45MSouth Derbyshire RR    
2182:05:25   Hannah-Marie Wintrip PBSENWSouth Derbyshire2:05:252:05:2519.1 
2192:05:26   Georgina Coggins SBV35WStafford H2:05:261:55:0722.8 
2202:06:20   Bobbie Hickman V45MTrentham RC    
2212:06:30   Rachael Edwards  V35WWashlands1:56:341:56:3421.3 
2222:06:47   Rebecca Ibbs SBV40WNewcastle (Staffs)2:06:471:53:5225.5 
2232:07:05   Matthew Carnwell SENM     
2242:07:13   Roland Lovatt V45M     
2252:07:36   Mark Bentley  V50MStafford H1:55:0796:5621.2 
2262:07:44   Sam Brookes  V45WSouth Cheshire1:56:231:56:2118.0 
2272:08:10   Karen Murray V50WStafford Harriers    
2282:08:58   Carol Astbury  V50WUttoxeter2:03:132:03:1318.5 
2292:09:00   James Cobb SBV35MSouth Derbyshire2:09:002:06:3215.4 
2302:09:37   Nusara Lloyd V35W     
2312:09:43   Caroline Belfield V50W     
2322:09:54   Julie Nokes SBV55WStafford H2:09:542:03:5423.3Click your Clock logo
2332:10:05   Bill McAuliffe V50MStone Master Marathoners    
2342:10:06   Gemma Summers  V40WStone Master2:06:042:00:0121.4 
2352:10:24   Kathryn taylor SBV35WStone Master2:10:242:08:0924.2 
2362:10:33   Lucy Allsop SBSENWIvanhoe2:10:331:56:1716.9 
2372:10:37   Colin Pheasant  V60MChase H2:05:531:52:3222.8 
2382:10:40   Katie O’Donoghue V45WAshbourne Running Club    
2392:11:02   Robin Barber V40M     
2402:11:40   Chicken Cox V35W     
2412:11:44   J MillingtonPipe V40MIvanhoe Runners    
2422:12:34   Matthew Hocking V45M     
2432:13:21   Rachel Brock  V40WMassey Ferguson1:59:451:58:2020.1 
2442:13:56   Graham Sellman V55M     
2452:13:58   Dave Reid V55M     
2462:15:04   Sally Aldridge SBV70WMichelin2:15:042:12:3923.7 
2472:15:18   Jo Lovatt V40W     
2482:15:40   Stephen Williams V50M     
2492:16:14   Anne McQuitty V60W     
2502:18:42   Carol Ann Sharratt  V55WHatton Darts RC2:11:511:45:2522.2 
Page: 1 2