Armada Athletics Network 5K Series External Results
Plymouth
12 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Ashley Smith PBSENMCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers16:4516:458.5 
217:34   Simon Yeo PBSENMTamar17:3417:3410.5 
317:41   Alex Peyton-Jones PBV35MPlymouth H17:4117:240.5 
417:42   Steve Fletcher PBSENMPlymouth H17:2616:37-0.2 
517:49   Jacob Pierpoint SENM     
618:26   Graham Bale  V50MPlymstock RR17:5517:491.1 
718:33   Gary Montford SENM     
818:38   Scott Anderson  SENMUnattached18:2218:2212.8Click your Clock logo
918:49   Douglas Webb  SENMPlymouth H18:4218:424.6 
1019:02   James Gill SBSENMTamar19:0218:4615.5 
1119:07   Ami Yetton SBV35WPlymouth H19:0718:315.6 
1219:23   Rob Williams SBSENMUnattached19:2317:161.5Click your Clock logo
1319:25   Justin Frost  V40MPlymouth Musketeers19:0019:003.3 
1419:32   Nicholas Bristow  V40MErme Valley19:0518:345.1 
1519:35   Andrew Charles SBV50MTamar19:3519:166.8 
1619:37   Marcus Williams SENM     
1720:04   Guy Petersen SBV45MTamar20:0416:4210.9 
1820:12   Mark Sowden SENM     
1920:14   Justin Smith SENM     
2020:20   Stephen Risdon  V40MPlymouth H20:0520:055.8 
2120:23   Tom Kerr SENMPlymouth Harriers    
2220:24   Stephen Mace SENMStorm Plymouth    
2320:43   Jack Childs SENMStorm Argyle Academy    
2420:51   Mark Bird SENMDevon Fire & Rescue RC    
2520:52   James Spencer  SENMRoman Gladiators20:1619:5722.4 
2620:56   Aaron Johns SENM     
2720:58   Jack Arundel  SENMStorm Plymouth19:4418:275.6 
2820:59   Adrian Berry SENM     
2921:05   Matthew Walkey  SENMPlymouth H20:5620:5610.7 
3021:13   Matthew Chown PBSENMPlymstock RR21:1321:1323.5 
3121:19   Brennan Drewitt SENMPlymouth Musketeers    
3221:30   Nicola Noble PBSENWPlymouth H21:3021:3013.3Click your Clock logo
3321:44   Melvyn Griffiths  V40MUnattached19:0719:077.6Click your Clock logo
3421:51   Michael Hockey PBV35MPlymouth Musketeers21:5121:5112.1 
3522:07   Dean Barrett  V50MTamar21:2221:229.7 
3622:09   Richard Atkinson SENM     
3722:12   Michael Cork  V55MPlymouth Coasters22:1121:3010.5 
3822:16   James Payne  SENMRoman Gladiators21:5521:1324.6 
3922:19   Kris Jones PBV35MPlymouth Musketeers22:1921:5616.2 
4022:23   Mark Bettey SENM     
4122:24   David Church  V40MErme Valley22:1322:139.7 
4222:31   James Scantlebury PBU13MErme Valley21:5720:349.5 
4322:31   Daniel Oak  U15MPlymstock RR21:2820:5922.7 
4422:32   Matthew Golding  V35MCity of Plymouth22:2321:1512.0Click your Clock logo
4522:35   Glenn Wood  V50MEast Cornwall22:0520:5012.7 
4622:55   Gary Johns SENM     
4723:02   Jon Glanville SENM     
4823:06   Kieran Woodward SENWPlymouth Musketeers    
4923:07   Kate Meddlicott SENWErme Valley Harriers    
5023:12   Stephen Boxall SENM     
5123:23   Gary Bishop SBV40MPlymouth H23:2323:0414.5 
5223:25   Sarah Robinson SBV40WPlymouth Musketeers23:2522:5312.6 
5323:26   Sean Wolstenholme PBV50MPlymouth H23:2623:2615.9 
5423:31   Steven Laity  SENMPlymouth H23:0821:3711.2 
5523:35   Ray Gilbey SENM     
5623:38   Brendan Palmer PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers22:4822:4813.9Click your Clock logo
5723:57   Andrew Bees  V35MPlymouth Musketeers22:2021:4210.5 
5823:59   Nathan Mason SENMStorm Argyle Academy    
5924:07   Chris Whipp SBV50MPlymouth Musketeers24:0722:4916.4 
6024:16   John Taylor SENM     
6124:18   Miranda Burke SENWPlymouth Harriers    
6224:23   Sam Martin PBV45WPlymouth Musketeers24:2324:2314.4 
6324:24   Dan Criddle  V35MPlymouth Musketeers22:2422:2418.5 
6424:24   Gary Martin  V45MPlymouth Musketeers22:3121:459.9 
6524:27   Brett Leacher PBV35MPlymouth Musketeers24:2724:2728.6 
6624:32   Leigh Robinson  V45MPlymouth H24:0623:0115.1 
6724:41   Chloe Hoatson  V35WPlymouth Musketeers23:5923:2815.1 
6824:46   Daniel Murdoch  SENMRoman Gladiators23:4221:4927.7 
6924:49   Chris Rollinson SENM     
7024:55   Carl Mills  V40MInstinctive Sports22:4422:4414.9 
7124:56   Alan Hockings  V45MPlymouth Musketeers24:0423:4815.2 
7224:57   Dan Jones SENM     
7324:57   Steve Davis PBV55MPlymouth Musketeers24:5724:5723.2 
7425:01   Philip Bees SBV60MPlymouth Musketeers25:0122:3214.0 
7525:02   Hayley Cozens PBU23WPlymouth H/Southampton Uni25:0225:0217.1 
7625:05   Adrian Ruffin  V50MStorm Plymouth23:0123:0120.0 
7725:09   Paul Elliott PBV40MStorm Plymouth25:0925:0920.1 
7825:22   Laura Wills SENWPlymstock RR    
7925:25   Benjamin Bristow  U15MErme Valley22:2422:2413.8 
8025:32   Dulcie Atkinson SENW     
8125:34   Steve Veitch SENM     
8225:49   Milly Atkinson SENW     
8325:49   Jon Rowsell SENM     
8425:57   Jack Tucker SENMStorm Argyle Academy    
8526:01   Scott Green  U15MPlymstock RR24:5924:5926.6 
8626:08   Linda Bracher SBV45WErme Valley26:0823:3819.1 
8726:14   Ryan Glade Richards SENM     
8826:18   Pam Duncan SENW     
8926:49   Liz Westlake  V50WPlymouth H26:4623:5423.7 
9027:10   Lisa Light  V55WPlymouth Musketeers26:2925:4717.4 
9127:19   Kandas Dougouno SENM     
9227:21   Alban Oliver SENM     
9327:26   Evan Brumhead SENM     
9427:35   Rachel Perry PBU23WStorm Plymouth27:3527:3530.6 
9527:35   Justin Locke  V40MStorm Plymouth25:5925:5925.8Click your Clock logo
9627:43   Alison Greaves SBV35WBere Alston27:4327:0928.1 
9727:45   Rachel Scott SBV50WPlymouth Musketeers27:4525:0630.4 
9827:51   Paul Paskins  V60MPlymouth H27:0222:2525.7 
10027:52   Rachel Snelling SENW     
9927:52   Melanie Francis PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers27:5227:5230.0 
10128:02   Julie Cook  V40WPlymouth Musketeers27:0926:1522.8 
10228:03   Liz Gee SBV35WPlymouth Musketeers28:0327:0116.9 
10328:09   Heather O'connell PBV35WPlymouth Musketeers28:0928:0916.5 
10428:15   Rebecca Goodall  SENWPlymouth Musketeers27:4627:4619.8 
10528:16   Donna Burke SBV50WPlymouth Musketeers28:1626:5629.8 
10628:17   Robert Shaddick  V45MPlymouth Musketeers26:4226:3227.9 
10728:21   Sacha Baker SENW     
10828:44   Janet Morgan  V55WPlymouth Musketeers28:1528:1533.6 
10928:48   Shannon Bays PBSENWPlymouth Coasters28:4828:4823.5 
11028:51   Sonja Lincoln SENW     
11128:51   Heather French PBV45WBere Alston28:5127:3924.8 
11229:05   Barry Johns SENM     
11329:09   Caroline Arscott SENW     
11429:11   Joanne Ivison SBV45WPlymouth H29:1125:2432.5 
11529:15   Lisa Bowring SENW     
11629:16   Claire Marks SENW     
11729:24   Andrew Smith SENM     
11829:34   Jessica Taylor SBSENWRoman Gladiators29:3426:4436.0 
11929:35   Vic Hibbert  V60MPlymouth Musketeers28:5925:1832.6 
12029:39   Bryan Short SENMStorm Plymouth    
12129:47   Bryan King SBV60MPlymouth Musketeers29:4724:1522.3 
12229:51   Alex Lea  U23MPlymouth Musketeers19:4619:468.0 
12330:20   Laura Beattie  SENWPlymouth H29:1228:3628.0 
12430:26   David Pitcher SBV55MTamar30:2628:5625.9 
12530:29   Nicola Wainwright PBSENWPlymstock RR30:2930:2931.0 
12630:31   Chris French SENM     
12730:36   Brenda Thorne SBV60WInstinctive Sports30:3629:2327.5 
12830:37   Emily Doidge SENW     
12930:39   Kelly Brumhead  V40WPlymouth Musketeers29:2829:1525.6 
13030:39   Louise King SBV50WPlymouth Musketeers30:3926:3822.3 
13130:41   Charlotte Adderley  U13WErme Valley28:2928:2935.2 
13230:43   Philip Adderley  V40MErme Valley28:3123:4315.6 
13330:59   Catherine Bassett PBV45WPlymouth H30:5930:5931.6 
13431:09   Lydia James-atkins PBSENWPlymouth H31:0931:0936.0 
13531:12   Nichola Giblin SENW     
13631:12   Laura Abell SENW     
13731:37   Carole Stabb SENW     
13831:49   Lauren Chapman SENW     
13931:52   Chessie Ashworth PBU23WPlymouth H31:5231:5236.0 
14031:56   Katie Tucker SENWStorm Argyle Academy    
14131:56   Becky Tucker SENWTamar Trotters    
14232:00   Lorraine Mennear PBV35WPlymouth H32:0032:0036.0 
14332:02   Craig Bradley SENM     
14432:10   Gina Bewers SENW     
14532:10   Clare Ainsworth  V45WTamar30:5830:5626.2 
14632:14   Jess Hughes SENW     
14732:14   Lisa Burnham  V35WPlymouth H25:5325:2018.5 
14832:32   Jesicca Pettitt SENW     
14932:34   Sebastian Lee SENM     
15032:42   Jack Kellett SENM     
15132:42   Stanley Kellett  V45MPlymouth Musketeers26:2422:288.6 
15232:51   Camille Harper PBSENWStorm Plymouth32:5132:5124.5 
15332:52   Michael Godfrey  V35MStorm Plymouth23:2623:2623.7 
15433:06   Sean Gray  SENMPlymouth H30:2529:2533.8 
15533:22   Carl Bray SENM     
15633:37   Rose Chapman SENW     
15733:44   Michelle Camm SENW     
15833:47   Elizabeth Buckman  V35WPlymouth Musketeers32:5232:2127.8 
15933:47   Beth Morgan SENW     
16034:01   Lai-Yin Wong SENWPlymouth Musketeers    
16134:03   Jackie Millard SENW     
16234:05   Kathryn Weaver-Gore PBV55WPlymouth Musketeers33:0732:1131.5 
16334:23   Hollie Baxter PBSENWTamar/Plymouth H34:2334:2329.9 
16434:23   Bevan Johnson  V40MPlymouth H23:5223:5210.9 
16534:24   Emma Bowden SENW     
16635:21   Keith Bowles SBV70MTavistock35:2132:5036.0 
16735:31   Suzanne Price SENW     
16835:47   Ruth Graham PBV55WStorm Plymouth35:4735:4736.0 
16936:06   Sophie Costas SENW     
17036:12   Esther Clarke SENW     
17136:19   Daz Williams SENMPlymouth Musketeers    
17236:24   Lynn Jones SBV60WPlymouth Musketeers36:2435:3530.8 
17337:01   Paula Barbour SENW     
17437:02   Logan Howell SENMStorm Argyle Academy    
17537:02   Lucy Howell  V35WPlymouth Musketeers28:3726:5324.2 
17637:03   Connie Land SENW     
17737:22   Anna Kerswill PBSENWPlymouth H37:2237:2236.0 
17837:23   Sara Cooksley SBV45WPlymouth H37:2328:4622.7 
17937:30   Kevin Oliver SENMCity of Plymouth AC    
18037:34   Kayleigh Osborne  SENWPlymouth H34:4534:4534.8 
18137:34   Barrie Swift  V55MPlymouth H34:4526:1725.6 
18237:41   Ryan Shaddick SENM     
18337:52   Katie Horswell SENW     
18437:52   Michelle Shaddick  V45WPlymouth Musketeers26:4326:4329.0 
18538:31   Sandra Slaney  V60WPlymouth H34:1934:1933.6 
18638:36   Elaine Hill  V50WPlymouth H36:1936:1936.0 
18738:38   Simon Ashford  V45MMoorhaven36:4735:5536.0 
18843:00   Frances Charles SENWPlymouth Harriers    
18943:00   Clare Phillips SENWStorm Plymouth    
19043:42   Emily Smith  SENWPlymouth H42:1042:1036.0 
19149:08   Amanda Brookshaw  V50WPlymouth H44:0344:0336.0 
19249:09   Patricia Tabenor  V65WPlymouth H44:0628:4431.9 
19351:06   Jennifer Mclaren SENWPlymouth Harriers    
19451:07   Leesa Pethick  V45WPlymouth H50:5640:3128.7